Chronicling History: Florida State Cross Country Meet By The Numbers - The List

Because of the changing of classes I have measured each equally. A few schools over time cross over four classes, many over three classes over the years. So on this Best of List in most cases, the top 10 are scored, 1st =10 down to 10th = 1. But when there are fewer than 10 teams in that meet the winner receives the points for the number of teams in the meet as an example: a six team meet 1st = 6 while 6th =1!

Tot = Total accumulated points.

T = State Title Championships.

RU = Runner's Up, 2nd Place.

PL = Place, 3rd Place.

T5 = Total of top 5 finishes, including those already noted.

T10 = Total of top 10 finishes, including those already noted.

CO = The longest number of consecutive years in the top 10.

FY = First Year the team showed up in the top 10.

LY = Last Year the team showed up in the top 10.

*  =  School name change or varation.

^  = The High School is defunked

RK

TEAM

CITY

Tot

T

RU

PL

T5

T10

CO

FY

LY

1

Belen Jesuit

Miami

301

8

8

8

33

41

21

70

13

2

Bishop Kenny

Jacksonville

254

8

5

7

23

37

31

59

13

3

Ransom Everglades

Miami

218

6

2

3

26

33

28

77

12

4

Trinity Prep

Winter Park

199

5

4

6

21

29

20

70

13

5

Jesuit

Tampa

193

4

5

6

22

29

18

71

13

6

Largo

Largo

177

10

6

1

19

22

21

69

94

7

Leto

Tampa

165

7

6

3

17

19

19

79

01

8

Columbus

Miami

153

4

3

4

14

24

9

62

12

9

Leon

Tallahassee

152

4

2

3

15

24

8

69

13

10

Winter Park

Winter Park

149

6

1

1

11

27

8

55

12

RK

TEAM

CITY

Tot

T

RU

PL

T5

T10

CO

FY

LY

11

Maclay

Tallahassee

149

5

3

4

16

21

10

83

13

12

Rockledge

Rockledge

145

5

3

3

13

28

7

72

13

13

P.K. Yonge

Gainesville

140

1

2

3

12

27

11

64

13

14

Lyman

Longwood

130

 

2

2

11

24

7

67

13

15

Bucholz

Gainesville

129

4

3

2

12

20

6

77

06

16

Astronaut

Titusville

124

3

2

1

12

27

13

72

10

17

Estero

Estero

116

4

3

3

12

18

9

91

13

18

Holy Trinity Episcopal

Melbourne

112

7

4

 

12

12

12

02

13

19

Fletcher

Jacksonville

110

2

6

5

17

19

10

48

71

20

Boone

Orlando

108

3

1

3

12

20

5

54

12

21

Westminster Academy

Fort Lauderdale

105

5

 

1

9

17

10

76

13

22

Episcopal

Jacksonville

100

2

1

3

10

16

4

75

04

23

Wolfson

Jacksonville

99

2

2

3

11

15

12

87

04

24

Fort Lauderdale

Fort Lauderdale

96

4

1

2

11

13

10

55

04

25

Hernando

Brooksville

96

1

3

1

9

16

8

80

06

26

Bishop Barry/St. Pete Catholic*

St. Petersburg

93

3

3

2

9

14

9

68

13

27

Pensacola Catholic

Pensacola

91

2

3

1

9

14

9

74

9

28

Bolles

Jacksonville

91

3

2

 

9

18

5

81

13

29

Washington

Pensacola

90

1

 

5

8

16

5

85

10

30

Berkeley Prep

Tampa

90

 

1

1

9

16

8

83

12

31

Niceville

Niceville

89

2

2

 

10

14

5

80

13

32

Cocoa Beach

Cocoa Beach

88

 

1

1

7

18

5

70

11

33

Mt. Dora Bible

Mt. Dora

85

2

1

2

8

18

5

68

12

34

Chiles

Tallahassee

85

3

3

2

8

11

8

0

13

35

Bishop Moore

Orlando

83

1

1

3

8

19

6

69

5

36

Gulliver Prep

Miami

83

3

 

3

9

14

12

91

6

37

Naples

Naples

82

1

2

3

7

18

5

56

12

38

St. Andrew's

Boca Raton

80

1

4

 

8

15

5

64

1

39

Chaminade

Hollywood

79

3

2

1

7

11

6

69

96

40

Titusville

Titusville

79

3

 

2

10

13

5

68

13

41

John I. Leonard

Greenacres

78

2

1

 

8

14

3

72

11

42

Ridgewood

New Port Richey

76

2

2

 

7

11

4

84

99

43

Paxon

Jacksonville

75

3

2

2

8

9

4

56

67

44

Palmer Trinity

Miami

75

1

2

3

8

12

8

83

8

45

Nease

Ponte Verde Beach

74

   

2

7

14

5

88

10

46

Seminole

Seminole

74

 

3

1

6

12

5

94

11

47

Clearwater Central Cath

Largo

72

5

   

7

10

7

75

99

48

Pensacola Christian*

Pensacola

72

 

1

2

9

14

10

70

13

49

Boyd Anderson

Lauderdale Lakes

70

3

 

1

7

12

7

73

0

50

Flagler Palm Coast

Bunnell

70

3

2

 

7

10

9

98

12

51

Forrest

Jacksonville

68

 

1

2

6

12

12

62

73

52

North Florida Christian

Tallahassee

68

   

2

3

15

10

77

13

RK

TEAM

CITY

Tot

T

RU

PL

T5

T10

CO

FY

LY

53

South Plantation

Plantation

66

 

3

1

6

11

8

72

3

54

Ft. Walton Beach

Ft. Walton Beach

65

 

1

2

5

14

6

86

13

55

Brandon

Brandon

64

 

1

2

7

12

4

71

5

56

Ft. Myers

Ft. Myers

64

2

2

1

7

14

5

79

13

57

Lakeland Christian

Lakeland

62

1

2

1

7

7

6

85

92

58

Edgewater

Orlando

62

1

1

1

6

11

4

79

3

59

Colonial

Orlando

61

2

1

2

6

9

4

86

13

60

Lecanto

Lecanto

59

1

1

3

7

10

9

91

3

61

Stranahan

Fort Lauderdale

57

   

2

4

13

5

57

77

62

Monsignor Pace/Pace*

Miami Gardens

57

1

2

 

4

12

6

71

88

63

Orange Park

Orange Park

57

   

3

6

10

2

73

94

64

Admiral Farragut

St. Petersburg

53

2

1

 

4

9

7

85

96

65

Plant

Tampa

51

 

1

1

6

8

3

95

12

66

Avon Park

Avon Park

50

1

1

3

6

8

5

72

85

67

Lakewood

St. Petersburg

47

1

2

 

5

6

3

76

88

68

Lake Highland Prep

Orlando

47

   

1

3

12

6

72

13

69

Ribault

Jacksonville

42

1

 

2

4

7

4

57

79

70

Dunedin

Dunedin

42

1

   

5

7

4

65

86

71

Melbourne

Melbourne

42

1

2

 

3

8

3

58

9

72

Marianna

Marianna

41

     

4

5

3

90

98

73

Boca Raton

Boca Raton

40

 

1

2

5

7

5

66

95

74

Countryside

Clearwater

39

1

 

1

4

6

4

80

86

75

Cypress Lake

Ft. Myers

39

 

1

 

4

8

4

72

9

76

St. Thomas Aquinas

Fort Lauderdale

38

1

 

1

3

8

4

74

13

77

Upperoom Christian

Lauderhill

38

 

2

 

5

6

6

97

2

78

Robert E. Lee

Jacksonville

37

4

 

3

9

11

5

47

64

79

Auburndale

Auburndale

37

1

 

1

5

6

4

55

67

80

Palmetto

Palmetto

37

1

 

2

4

5

4

75

89

81

Haines City

Haines City

37

 

1

1

2

9

6

63

93

82

Montverde Academy

Montverde

37

1

 

1

5

6

2

70

98

83

Atlantic

Delray Beach

36

1

1

1

4

5

4

95

0

84

Shorecrest

St. Petersburg

36

   

1

2

10

4

85

13

85

Winter Haven

Winter Haven

35

     

3

9

4

55

0

86

Mandarin

Jacksonville

35

 

1

 

2

5

3

7

13

87

Dixie Hollins

St. Petersburg

34

 

1

 

4

5

3

62

93

88

Barron Collier

Naples

34

   

1

5

6

3

90

2

89

Tampa Prep

Tampa

34

 

1

 

4

7

3

83

11

90

Clewiston

Clewiston

33

     

2

8

3

72

89

91

Venice

Venice

33

 

1

1

3

7

3

75

92

92

Tampa Catholic

Tampa

33

   

1

3

8

3

77

95

93

Citrus

Inverness

33

     

3

7

4

90

2

94

Seabreeze

Daytona Beach

32

2

1

 

4

4

4

65

68

RK

TEAM

CITY

Tot

T

RU

PL

T5

T10

CO

FY

LY

95

Luther

Orlando

32

 

2

 

2

5

3

83

91

96

Vanguard

Ocala

32

     

2

7

7

99

5

97

Terry Parker

Jacksonville

31

     

3

6

4

59

89

98

Gainesville

Gainesville

31

   

1

 

9

4

58

95

99

Immokalee

Immokalee

31

 

1

 

2

9

4

93

13

100

Northeast

St. Petersburg

30

 

2

 

2

5

3

60

71

101

St. Petersburg

St. Petersburg

30

4

1

 

6

7

3

47

76

102

South Broward

Hollywood

30

1

   

3

5

3

58

85

103

McArthur

Hollywood

29

1

 

1

2

5

3

58

66

104

Choctawhatchee

Ft. Walton Beach

29

 

2

 

3

5

3

74

88

105

Lely

Naples

29

 

1

 

4

5

3

95

0

106

St. John Newman

Naples

28

     

1

6

4

87

97

107

Pope John Paul

Boca Raton

28

     

3

6

4

92

98

108

Frostproof

Frostproof

28

1

   

2

7

3

93

4

109

Oak Hall

Gainesville

28

 

1

 

2

6

3

94

5

110

Bishop Verot

Ft. Myers

28

     

2

6

4

93

7

111

Indian Rocks Christian

Largo

28

   

2

4

4

3

1

13

112

Coral Park

Miami

27

 

2

1

3

4

3

63

98

113

Central

Brooksville

27

1

 

1

2

5

3

95

1

114

Charlotte

Punta Gorda

27

 

1

1

4

4

2

65

10

115

Coconut Creek

Coconut Creek

26

   

1

2

5

3

73

85

116

Cardinal Newman

West Palm Beach

26

   

1

1

7

 

70

98

117

Ferguson

Miami

26

 

1

 

2

5

5

95

99

118

Dr. Phillips

Orlando

26

 

2

1

3

3

3

8

10

119

Bartram Trail

St. Johns

26

 

1

1

3

4

3

6

11

120

Hialeah

Hialeah

25

     

4

7

3

56

72

121

Port St. Joe

Port St. Joe

25

1

1

 

3

3

3

95

97

122

Lake Mary

Lake Mary

25

     

1

7

5

84

13

123

Sarasota

Sarasota

25

     

2

10

3

89

13

124

LaSalle

Miami

24

   

1

2

6

3

64

79

125

Wewahitchka

Wewahitchka

24

1

1

 

2

4

3

94

99

126

Suncoast

Riviera Beach

23

   

1

3

4

4

73

76

127

Oak Ridge

Orlando

23

     

2

4

 

66

93

128

Miami Country Day

Miami

23

   

2

3

3

3

94

96

129

Florida (FSU)

Tallahassee

23

   

1

2

6

2

63

1

130

Ridgeview

Orange Park

23

   

1

2

4

2

98

9

131

Vero Beach

Vero Beach

23

     

1

6

3

64

10

132

Eau Gallie

Melbourne

22

     

3

4

2

63

78

133

Palm Bay

Melbourne

22

 

1

 

3

4

2

85

93

134

Lincoln Park

Fort Pierce

22

   

1

1

5

3

0

5

135

Bradford

Starke

21

   

1

2

5

2

61

70

136

Bayshore

Bradenton

21

 

1

1

2

3

3

76

78

RK

TEAM

CITY

Tot

T

RU

PL

T5

T10

CO

FY

LY

137

Deerfield Beach

Deerfield Beach

21

 

1

1

2

3

2

71

94

138

Martin County

Stuart

21

   

1

1

4

4

1

4

139

Palatka

Palatka

20

 

1

1

2

5

3

55

63

140

Merritt Island

Merritt Island

20

 

1

 

2

4

2

65

80

141

Westminster Christian

Cutler/Palmetto Bay

20

     

2

5

3

72

87

142

Blanche Ely

Pompano Beach

18

1

1

 

2

2

2

68

69

143

St. Joseph

St. Augustine

18

   

1

1

4

2

63

75

144

Springstead

Spring Hill

18

 

2

 

2

2

2

90

91

145

Gaither

Tampa

18

 

1

 

2

3

 

87

93

146

Community School

Naples

18

     

2

3

3

7

9

147

Circle Christian

Orlando

18

     

2

3

3

10

12

148

Shanks

Quincy

17

 

1

 

1

3

3

74

93

149

Bloomingdale

Valrico

17

   

1

2

3

3

99

1

150

Spanish River

Boca Raton

17

 

1

1

2

2

2

0

1

151

Atlantic

Port Orange

17

       

5

3

98

4

152

Riverdale

Ft. Myers

17

     

2

3

3

94

13

153

Jupiter

Jupiter

16

1

   

1

3

2

82

85

154

Sebring

Sebring

16

 

1

 

1

6

3

83

97

155

Baker

Cape Coral

16

   

2

2

2

2

5

6

156

Lake Wales

Lake Wales

15

   

1

2

2

 

59

61

157

Pahoke

Pahoke

15

   

1

1

3

3

82

84

158

Wiregrass Ranch

Wesley Chapel

15

       

5

5

8

12

159

George Steinbenner

Lutz

15

 

1

 

2

2

 

10

12

160

McKeel Academy

Lakeland

15

       

4

3

8

13

161

Andrew Jackson

Jacksonville

14

 

2

1

3

5

3

49

58

162

South Dade

Homestead

14

     

1

3

3

77

79

163

Coral Springs

Coral Springs

14

       

7

2

76

1

164

Okeechobee

Okeechobee

14

     

2

3

3

7

9

165

Land O'Lakes

Land O'Lakes

14

 

1

 

1

5

3

5

13

166

Timber Creek

Orlando

14

   

1

1

3

2

5

13

167

Archbishop McCarthy

Southwest Ranches

13

   

1

1

2

2

8

9

168

Sunset

Miami

13

     

2

2

2

12

13

169

Gulf

New Port Richey

13

     

1

4

2

61

89

170

Archbishop Curley*

Miami

13

       

4

 

69

99

171

Lake Brantley

Altamonte Springs

13

       

3

 

72

92

172

Chamberlain

Tampa

13

   

1

1

2

2

73

74

173

Port St. Lucie

Port St. Lucie

13

     

2

2

2

91

92

174

Pine Ridge

Deltona

13

       

4

4

95

98

175

George Jenkins

Lakeland

13

     

1

4

2

97

7

176

Apopka

Apopka

12

     

2

2

2

70

71

177

Twin Lakes

West Palm Beach

12

   

1

1

3

3

73

75

178

East Bay

Gibsonton

12

     

2

2

2

74

75

RK

TEAM

CITY

Tot

T

RU

PL

T5

T10

CO

FY

LY

179

Clearwater

Clearwater

12

     

1

3

 

59

76

180

Bartow

Bartow

12

     

1

3

2

69

76

181

St. Johns Country Day

Orange Park

12

       

5

3

89

96

182

Cypress Creek

Orlando

12

     

1

2

2

1

2

183

First Academy

Orlando

12

     

1

3

2

3

10

184

Pine Crest

Fort Lauderdale

12

       

4

4

86

13

185

Union County

Lake Butler

11

1

   

2

2

2

71

72

186

Killian

Miami

11

   

1

1

2

2

82

83

187

Benjamin

North Palm Beach

11

       

4

3

86

96

188

Cooper City

Cooper City

11

       

4

3

90

98

189

Mitchell

New Port Richey

11

   

1

1

2

2

2

3

190

North Ft. Myers

North Ft. Myers

11

       

3

2

89

5

191

Winter Springs

Winter Springs

11

       

3

 

98

7

192

Plant City

Plant City

10

   

1

1

2

 

61

68

193

Nova

Davie

10

       

2

 

66

72

194

Port Charlotte

Port Charlotte

10

     

1

2

 

94

3

195

Lake Howell

Winter Park

10

       

3

 

88

6

196

Pine Forrest

Pensacola

10

       

3

2

99

8

197

Palmetto Ridge

Naples

10

     

1

2

 

10

11

198

Nature Coast

Brooksville

10

     

1

2

2

11

12

199

Newsome

Lithia

10

     

1

3

2

7

13

200

Lee Jr. High*

Ft. Myers

9

     

2

3

2

62

64

201

Pompano Beach

Pompano Beach

9

       

2

 

63

66

202

Deland

Deland

9

 

1

 

1

1

 

66

66

203

Mainland

Daytona Beach

9

1

 

1

3

4

 

52

75

204

Bay

Panama City

9

 

1

 

1

1

 

82

82

205

Dillard

Fort Lauderdale

9

 

1

 

1

1

 

83

83

206

Southwest

Miami

9

       

3

2

72

84

207

Forest

Ocala

9

       

2

2

83

84

208

Woodham

Pensacola

9

       

3

2

90

94

209

Newberry

Newberry

9

       

3

2

89

98

210

Columbia

Lake City

9

 

1

 

1

1

 

1

1

211

Robinson

Tampa

9

       

3

2

9

12

212

Seffner Christian

Seffner

9

     

1

2

2

11

12

213

Coral Reef

Miami

9

 

1

 

1

1

 

13

13

214

Miami

Miami

8

 

1

1

2

4

3

47

59

215

Pinecrest^

Lithia

8

   

1

1

2

2

70

71

216

Sanford Naval Academy^

Sanford

8

 

1

   

3

2

70

74

217

St. Cloud

St. Cloud

8

       

3

3

92

94

218

Providence

Jacksonville

8

       

3

2

2

5

219

Crystal River

Crystal River

8

       

2

2

6

7

220

Navarre

Navarre

8

       

3

3

6

8

RK

TEAM

CITY

Tot

T

RU

PL

T5

T10

CO

FY

LY

221

Bishop Synder

Jacksonville

8

       

4

3

7

12

222

Technology^

Jacksonville

7

1

   

1

1

 

53

53

223

Gold Coast Christian

Fort Lauderdale

7

       

2

2

77

78

224

Glades Central

Belle Glade

7

       

1

 

80

80

225

Hardee

Wauchula

7

     

1

1

 

86

86

226

Jackson

Miami

7

       

2

 

82

87

227

Southeast

Bradenton

7

     

1

1

 

94

94

228

Jupiter Christian

Jupiter

7

       

2

2

3

4

229

The Geneva School

Winter Park

7

     

1

1

 

13

13

230

Leesburg

Leesburg

6

     

1

2

 

53

63

231

Inverness

Inverness

6

     

1

1

 

72

72

232

St. Brendan

Miami

6

     

1

1

 

76

76

233

Cardinal Gibbons

Fort Lauderdale

6

       

2

 

75

77

234

Jefferson County

Monticello

6

     

1

1

 

79

79

235

Palmetto

Miami

6

     

1

1

 

80

80

236

Highlands Christian

Pompano Beach

6

       

3

3

83

85

237

Goleman

Miami

6

       

2

2

88

89

238

Palm Beach Lakes

West Palm Beach

6

     

1

1

 

91

91

239

Cypress Bay

Weston

6

     

1

1

 

4

4

240

Riverview

Sarasota

6

       

3

 

97

5

241

Wharton

Tampa

6

       

2

 

5

7

242

Covenant Christian

Palm Bay

6

       

2

2

6

7

243

Miami Lakes

Hialeah

6

       

2

 

82

8

244

Sickles

Tampa

6

       

2

 

6

8

245

Salem^

Salem

5

       

1

 

56

56

246

St. Augustine

St. Augustine

5

       

2

2

64

65

247

Miami Springs

Miami Springs

5

       

1

 

72

72

248

Palatka South^

Palatka

5

       

1

 

73

73

249

Cocoa

Cocoa

5

       

2

 

68

77

250

Osceola

Kissimmee

5

       

1

 

90

90

251

Englewood

Jacksonville

5

       

1

 

92

92

252

Middleburg

Middleburg

5

       

2

 

90

96

253

Varela

Miami

5

       

2

 

3

5

254

South Walton

Santa Rosa Beach

5

       

2

2

5

6

255

Warner Christian

South Daytona

5

       

1

 

6

6

256

Park Vista

Lake Worth

5

       

1

 

10

10

257

Lake Nona

Orlando

5

       

1

 

13

13

258

Hillsborough

Tampa

4

   

1

1

2

2

54

55

259

Edison

Miami

4

       

1

 

61

61

260

South Sumter

Bushnell

4

       

1

 

72

72

261

Ed White

Jacksonville

4

       

2

2

72

73

262

Boca Raton Christian

Boca Raton

4

       

2

2

82

83

RK

TEAM

CITY

Tot

T

RU

PL

T5

T10

CO

FY

LY

263

Clermont

Clermont

4

       

1

 

88

88

264

American Heritage

Plantation

4

       

2

2

88

89

265

Southridge

Miami

4

       

1

 

91

91

266

Bradenton Christian

Bradenton

4

       

1

 

92

92

267

River Ridge

New Port Richey

4

       

2

 

93

94

268

Cardinal Mooney

Sarasota

4

       

3

2

88

99

269

Satellite

Satellite Beach

4

       

2

 

98

2

270

Dunnellon

Dunnellon

4

       

3

 

99

3

271

Dade Christian

Miami

4

       

2

 

88

5

272

Northside Christian

St. Petersburg

4

       

1

 

10

10

273

Olympia

Orlando

4

       

1

 

11

11

274

Spruce Creek

Port Orange

4

       

2

 

7

12

275

Ocala

Ocala

3

 

1

 

2

3

3

52

53

276

King

Tampa

3

       

1

 

65

65

277

Evans

Orlando

3

       

1

 

70

70

278

Alva^

Alva

3

     

1

1

 

71

71

279

Sandalwood

Jacksonville

3

       

1

 

81

81

280

Father Lopez

Daytona Beach

3

       

2

 

81

83

281

Zion Lutheran

Deerfield Beach

3

       

1

 

84

84

282

Miami Christian

Miami

3

       

2

2

84

85

283

Florida School for the Deaf

St. Augustine

3

       

1

 

88

88

284

Ft Lauderdale Christian

Fort Lauderdale

3

       

1

 

91

91

285

South Fork

Stuart

3

       

1

 

94

94

286

Holy Cross

Miami

3

       

1

 

97

97

287

Central

Miami

3

       

1

 

2

2

288

Lincoln

Tallahassee

3

       

2

 

85

10

289

Seacrest^

Delray Beach

2

       

1

 

53

53

290

DuPont^

Jacksonville

2

       

1

 

56

56

291

St. Leo

St. Leo

2

       

1

 

62

62

292

Jennings^

Jennings

2

       

1

 

64

64

293

Lakeland

Lakeland

2

       

1

 

64

64

294

Palm Beach Gardens

Palm Beach Gardens

2

       

1

 

71

71

295

Zephyrhills

Zephyrhills

2

       

1

 

80

80

296

Homestead

Homestead

2

       

1

 

83

83

297

Deltona

Deltona

2

       

1

 

89

89

298

Manatee

Bradenton

2

       

2

2

94

95

299

Maritime & Science Technology Acad.

Miami

2

       

1

 

95

95

300

Keystone Heights

Keystone Heights

2

       

1

 

96

96

301

Florida Christian

Tallahassee

2

       

1

 

97

97

302

John Carroll

Fort Pierce

2

       

1

 

99

99

303

Trinity Catholic

Ocala

2

       

1

 

5

5

304

Gulf Breeze

Gulf Breeze

2

       

1

 

7

7

RK

TEAM

CITY

Tot

T

RU

PL

T5

T10

CO

FY

LY

305

Jay

Jay

2

       

1

 

8

8

306

Oviedo

Oviedo

2

       

1

 

9

9

307

King's Academy

West Palm Beach

2

       

1

 

10

10

308

Reddick^

Reddick

1

       

1

 

56

56

309

Santa Fe

Santa Fe

1

       

1

 

57

57

310

Plantation

Plantation

1

       

1

 

67

67

311

Melbourne Central Cath

Melbourne

1

       

1

 

71

71

312

North Shore^

West Palm Beach

1

       

1

 

74

74

313

Raines

Jacksonville

1

       

1

 

83

83

314

Keswick Christian

St. Petersburg

1

       

1

 

2

2

315

Matanzas

Palm Coast

1

       

1

 

5

5

316

Bayside

Palm Bay

1

       

1

 

7

7

317

Villages

The Villages

1

       

1

 

9

9

318

LaBelle

LaBelle

1

       

1

 

10

10

 

Comments