Girls Combined Results: Rafaella-Led Winter Park Way Out Front

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now



Championship Meet - 220 Teams

  Place Athlete Yr Team Time Points
  1 Rafaella Gibbons 9 Winter Park HS 18:05.50 1
  2 Sinclaire Johnson 11 Lake Brantley HS 18:14.10 --
  3 Tsion Yared 7 Pine Crest HS 18:18.80 2
  4 Alexa Cruz 11 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 18:19.50 3
  5 Kayley DeLay 10 Fletcher HS 18:20.50 --
  6 Margaret Schloss 12 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 18:21.30 4
  7 Fatema Jaffer 12 Lake Mary HS 18:24.50 5
  8 Sarah Candiano 12 Evangelical Christian School 18:27.80 6
  9 Elizabeth Mulford 12 Ocala Vanguard HS 18:28.70 7
  10 Hana Herndon 10 Winter Park HS 18:29.70 8
  11 Beatriz Ruan 10 Ransom Everglades School 18:29.90 9
  12 Daniela Urzua 10 Lake Mary HS 18:33.60 10
  13 Katherine Kuhn 11 Winter Park HS 18:33.70 11
  14 Morgan Lucey 12 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 18:37.20 12
  15 Rebecca Clark 8 Mount Dora Bible School 18:37.30 --
  16 Elizabeth Jenkins 10 Winter Park HS 18:38.30 13
  17 Mackenzie Wilson 11 Bolles HS 18:38.60 14
  18 Alyssa Pujals 11 Gulliver Prep HS 18:40.00 --
  19 Shelby Smith 11 Holy Trinity Academy 18:40.90 15
  20 Kelly Aponte 11 St. Augustine HS 18:41.70 --
  21 Emma Tucker 11 Chiles HS 18:44.20 16
  22 Lauren Archer 11 Ransom Everglades School 18:44.70 17
  23 Hannah Brookover 11 Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 18:45.00 18
  24 Kara Funke 10 Leesburg HS 18:45.90 --
  25 Tara Openshaw 9 Creekside HS 18:47.30 19
  26 Jessica Taylor 12 Creekside HS 18:47.80 20
  27 Maya Espinosa 7 Baker Senior HS 18:48.10 21
  28 Grace Blair 9 Oak Hall School 18:49.10 22
  29 Caitlyn Collier 9 Bolles HS 18:49.90 23
  30 Audrey Carpenter 12 Ocala Vanguard HS 18:50.80 24
  31 Autumn Bartlett 12 University HS 18:51.10 --
  32 Angelina Grebe 12 Sarasota HS 18:51.30 25
  33 Julia Montgomery 11 Pine Crest HS 18:52.00 26
  34 Emily Chapman 12 Brevard HEAT 18:53.10 27
  35 Rachel Shapiro 9 Bolles HS 18:53.10 28
  36 Brianna Rischar 12 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 18:55.50 29
  37 Devin Molloy 10 Barron Collier HS 18:56.50 --
  38 Lauren Stanford 10 Bartram Trail HS 18:56.90 --
  39 Emily Headley 12 Olympia HS 18:58.70 --
  40 Sabrina Quijano 10 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 18:59.20 30
  41 Leigha Torino 10 North Marion HS 18:59.40 --
  42 Bailey Hertenstein 9 Riverview HS 19:02.00 --
  43 Daley Cline 11 Estero HS 19:03.10 31
  44 Alexandra Wallace 11 Chiles HS 19:03.40 32
  45 Tyra Boyd 11 Mainland HS 19:05.00 33
  46 Bridget Morse 9 Columbia HS 19:05.30 34
  47 Janet ANNIKA Sison 11 Dr. Phillips HS 19:06.10 35
  48 Amber Pearce 11 Jupiter HS 19:07.60 36
  49 Lindsay Tomaini 11 Community School of Naples 19:08.30 37
  50 Maddie Fulmer 11 South Walton HS 19:08.50 --
  51 Grace Miller 12 St. Cloud HS 19:08.90 38
  52 Yaranel Abreu 12 Nease HS 19:12.20 39
  53 Mallory Towe 12 Fort Myers HS 19:13.30 40
  54 Sarah Edens 12 Buchholz HS 19:14.20 --
  55 Abbey Fisher 9 Fort Myers HS 19:16.70 41
  56 Lianna Farnesi 12 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 19:16.80 42
  57 Kristlin Gear 10 Fort Myers HS 19:19.70 43
  58 Lily Kloepfer 11 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 19:20.00 44
  59 Mikaela Hakamaa 12 Merritt Island HS 19:20.00 45
  60 Caroline Willis 10 Maclay School 19:20.90 46
  61 Colleen Openshaw 12 Creekside HS 19:21.20 47
  62 Bethany Hardcastle 12 South Fork HS 19:21.80 48
  63 Hannah Waddell 9 Dr. Phillips HS 19:22.10 49
  64 Aylwyn Hernandez 12 John A. Ferguson HS 19:22.20 50
  65 Briana Burnett 10 Timber Creek HS 19:24.30 51
  66 Emily Nix 11 Winter Park HS 19:24.40 52
  67 Courteney Zboyan 12 Jupiter HS 19:24.80 53
  68 Kianna Bonnet 11 Seabreeze HS 19:24.90 54
  69 Allison Wright 11 Sarasota HS 19:26.10 55
  70 Skye Zeller 11 Space Coast HS 19:28.30 --
  71 Nicolette Worrell 10 Hagerty HS 19:28.70 56
  72 Emily Zwijacz 12 Newsome HS 19:29.10 57
  73 Katie Potts 11 Nease HS 19:29.20 58
  74 Sage Lyons 10 Sarasota HS 19:29.20 59
  75 Samantha Folio 10 Holy Trinity Academy 19:29.30 60
  76 Claire Crist 10 Niceville HS 19:31.70 61
  77 Jaina Hawkins 10 Winter Springs HS 19:32.20 62
  78 Megan Prangley 12 Creekside HS 19:32.40 63
  79 Sarah Hammond 12 Merritt Island HS 19:32.50 64
  80 Cassie Pierron 9 Columbia HS 19:33.90 65
  81 Ana Wallace 9 Chiles HS 19:35.50 66
  82 Mahdere Yared 6 Pine Crest HS 19:35.70 67
  83 Audrey McAnally 7 Trinity Prep 19:36.70 68
  84 Victoria Jung 11 George Jenkins HS 19:38.30 --
  85 Amelia Schmit 11 Nature Coast Tech 19:38.40 --
  86 Kaitlin Rocker 11 Creekside HS 19:39.30 69
  87 Victoria Hoppe 12 Westminster Christian School 19:39.70 70
  88 Haleigh Martin 10 Wakulla HS 19:40.50 71
  89 Lauren Tucker 9 Hagerty HS 19:41.60 72
  90 Natasha Strump 10 Westminster Christian School 19:41.60 73
  91 De Hechavarria -- Bolles HS 19:42.10 74
  92 Nicole Debrigard 11 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 19:42.70 75
  93 Olivia Rovin 10 Shorecrest Prep 19:42.90 --
  94 Raleigh Nesbitt 12 West Florida Tech HS 19:43.10 76
  95 Jamie Weisberger 12 North Port HS 19:43.30 77
  96 Sophie Barry 11 Community School of Naples 19:44.70 78
  97 Maleia Storum 12 Holy Trinity Academy 19:45.10 79
  98 Emma Rudman 11 Fort Walton Beach HS 19:45.20 80
  99 Brooke Crane 11 Fort Walton Beach HS 19:45.20 81
  100 Audrey Woods 8 Providence School 19:45.30 82
  101 Payton Rajotte 12 New Smyrna Beach HS 19:46.60 --
  102 Maggie Parrish 11 Chamberlain HS 19:47.50 83
  103 Kaley Schmick 12 Cypress Creek HS 19:48.00 --
  104 Greta Dieck 8 Academy of Holy Names 19:48.60 84
  105 Oakes-lottridge -- Fort Myers HS 19:48.80 85
  106 Jasmine Hincapie 7 Boca Raton Christian School 19:48.80 --
  107 Annika Mursten 10 Douglas HS 19:49.50 86
  108 Carter Page 11 Gainesville HS 19:49.80 --
  109 Haley Blem 12 Lemon Bay HS 19:49.90 87
  110 Lauren Perry 10 Oak Hall School 19:50.00 88
  111 Danielle Van Liere 11 Fletcher HS 19:51.40 --
  112 Elizabeth Murray 11 Seabreeze HS 19:51.40 89
  113 Meylin Muniz 10 Doral Academy Charter HS 19:51.60 90
  114 Sydney Smith 11 Holy Trinity Academy 19:51.80 91
  115 Claire Farnsworth 11 Lecanto HS 19:53.20 --
  116 Kayla Easterly 10 North Fort Myers HS 19:53.30 --
  117 Lauren Gavulic 12 John A. Ferguson HS 19:53.30 92
  118 Suzanne Dannheim 11 Bolles HS 19:54.30 93
  119 Amber Maxwell 11 Wesley Chapel HS 19:54.50 --
  120 Casey Orlando 12 Merritt Island HS 19:55.40 94
  121 Emily Castella 12 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 19:55.60 95
  122 Juliana Krueger 11 Chiles HS 19:56.00 96
  123 Marcella Benner 10 Newsome HS 19:56.40 97
  124 Rachael Osman 10 Coral Reef HS 19:57.00 98
  125 Amanda Baker 12 Westminster Academy 19:57.40 99
  126 Jillian Felton 9 Crystal River HS 19:58.20 100
  127 Brooke Santiesteban 9 Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 19:58.20 101
  128 Emily Onimus 11 St. Augustine HS 19:58.20 --
  129 Airea Williams 12 Vero Beach HS 19:58.40 102
  130 Ann Vallace 12 Dwyer HS 19:58.40 103
  131 Nicole Katzarkov 11 Riviera Preparatory School 19:58.60 --
  132 Maggie Rice 11 Newberry HS 19:58.80 --
  133 Emily Kerns 12 Mitchell HS 19:59.20 104
  134 Sierra Oliveira 7 Evangelical Christian School 20:00.10 105
  135 Jessica Lonas 12 Sarasota Riverview HS 20:00.20 106
  136 Eliana Karr 12 Winter Springs HS 20:00.50 107
  137 Caroline Crist 9 First Academy (Orlando) 20:00.80 108
  138 Isabelle Guevara 9 Newsome HS 20:01.00 109
  139 Jonelle Plahuta 7 West Shore HS 20:01.50 --
  140 Sydney Guenther 12 North Port HS 20:01.50 110
  141 brianna basford 9 Holy Trinity Academy 20:01.60 111
  142 Shivani Dalal 12 Cypress Bay HS 20:01.80 --
  143 Andrea Vargas 10 Palmetto Ridge HS 20:01.80 --
  144 Nicole Morse 11 Columbia HS 20:02.00 112
  145 Katherine Jovanovic 10 Pine Crest HS 20:02.70 113
  146 Shawna Lindsay 10 Choctawhatchee HS 20:02.80 --
  147 Mackenzie Baysinger 12 Rockledge HS 20:03.50 114
  148 Elizabeth Cobb 11 Winter Springs HS 20:03.70 115
  149 Taylor Melnick 12 Circle Christian School 20:03.80 116
  150 Hannah Evans 10 Ocala Vanguard HS 20:03.80 117
  151 Nicole Megrath 9 Palm Beach Central HS 20:04.20 --
  152 Katherine Messer 10 Providence School 20:04.40 118
  153 Lindsay Boethig 10 North Port HS 20:04.40 119
  154 Maria Somrah 9 Newsome HS 20:04.50 120
  155 Brookelyn Hodges 11 Fort Walton Beach HS 20:04.60 121
  156 Robyn Natherson 11 Sarasota Riverview HS 20:04.60 122
  157 Megan Slater 12 Estero HS 20:04.70 123
  158 Lucinda Lennie 7 Academy of Holy Names 20:04.80 124
  159 Kerry Reilly 10 Wiregrass Ranch HS 20:04.90 --
  160 Nathalie Saldana 10 Lakeland Christian School 20:05.30 125
  161 Alisha Deschenas 9 Wharton HS 20:05.60 126
  162 Moriah Oliveira 7 Evangelical Christian School 20:06.00 127
  163 Mackenzie Brown 10 Sarasota HS 20:06.00 128
  164 Taylor Morrello 11 Fort Myers HS 20:06.50 129
  165 MacKenzie Malone 9 Lakewood Ranch HS 20:06.60 130
  166 Molly McCann 10 Maclay School 20:06.90 131
  167 Trinity St. Lewis 12 Lake Mary HS 20:07.40 132
  168 Bobbi LaBrant 12 Indian Rocks Christian 20:07.70 133
  169 Jordyn Avers 10 Clearwater HS 20:09.30 --
  170 Simone Vreeland 10 Pine Crest HS 20:09.30 134
  171 Stephanie Hansen 10 Ocala Vanguard HS 20:09.70 135
  172 Catherine Escoffier 12 Niceville HS 20:09.80 136
  173 Katrina Wynne 9 South Fork HS 20:10.00 137
  174 marie groppel 8 Holy Trinity Academy 20:10.10 138
  175 Jaden Ault 8 Circle Christian School 20:10.80 139
  176 Kamryn Anderson 9 George M. Steinbrenner HS 20:11.00 --
  177 Molly Bryan 12 Viera HS 20:11.50 --
  178 Jinah Mickens 6 Mater Academy Charter MS/HS 20:11.60 140
  179 Melanie White 9 Winter Park HS 20:11.80 141
  180 Javenique Mcdowell 11 Miami Carol City HS 20:12.20 --
  181 chelsea basford 9 Holy Trinity Academy 20:12.30 142
  182 Kaley Boethig 10 North Port HS 20:12.40 143
  183 Shelby Lindsay 10 Choctawhatchee HS 20:12.50 --
  184 Morgan Engel 9 Ocala Vanguard HS 20:13.20 144
  185 Avery Scrabis 9 Fort Myers HS 20:13.30 145
  186 Jillian Richter 12 Evangelical Christian School 20:13.40 146
  187 Brooke Butterfield 11 Winter Springs HS 20:13.50 147
  188 Charlene Sanchez 12 West Florida Tech HS 20:14.00 148
  189 Morgan Sheer 12 George M. Steinbrenner HS 20:14.40 --
  190 Aubrey Kilduff 10 Sarasota HS 20:14.40 149
  191 Daesha Rogers 10 Miami Northwestern HS 20:14.70 150
  192 Kaytlyn Buschman 9 Pensacola Christian Academy 20:16.50 151
  193 Jessica Riley 10 Fort Walton Beach HS 20:16.50 152
  194 Shay Lee 9 Lakewood Ranch HS 20:17.30 153
  195 Autumn White 12 Fort Walton Beach HS 20:17.30 154
  196 Claudia Howes 11 Niceville HS 20:17.30 155
  197 Julia Martin 9 Merritt Island HS 20:17.90 156
  198 Nicole Kolisch 11 Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 20:18.30 157
  199 Sarah Fazio 9 Lakewood Ranch HS 20:19.20 158
  200 Maria Fernandez 9 Doral Academy Charter HS 20:19.50 159
  201 Lindsay Rosenberg 8 Oak Hall School 20:19.80 160
  202 Rachel Stockton 12 Lake Highland Prep HS 20:20.30 161
  203 Bianca Padilla 11 Timber Creek HS 20:20.80 162
  204 Hailey Mira 8 Westminster Christian School 20:20.90 163
  205 Latoya Hunt 12 Winter Springs HS 20:21.90 164
  206 Hannah Flemming 10 Titusville HS 20:22.60 165
  207 Talia Carlson 10 Oak Hall School 20:22.90 166
  208 Michaelie Grajalez 11 Sarasota Riverview HS 20:23.00 167
  209 Vanessa Church 10 Olympic Heights HS 20:23.00 --
  210 Lynsey Kelly 11 Winter Springs HS 20:23.70 168
  211 Amber Winton 10 Fort Myers HS 20:23.90 169
  212 Ekaterina Loshkareva 11 Community School of Naples 20:24.10 170
  213 Darielle Costa 10 North Port HS 20:24.20 171
  214 Maddison Larabee 10 Winter Park HS 20:24.70 172
  215 Lindsay James 6 Maclay School 20:25.00 173
  216 Amanda Slattery 12 Wharton HS 20:25.40 174
  217 Elayna Goodman 10 Sarasota Riverview HS 20:26.00 175
  218 Stella Quinlan 10 Dwyer HS 20:26.00 176
  219 Haley Klein 12 Hagerty HS 20:26.00 177
  220 Andrea Zumpano 11 Westminster Christian School 20:26.30 178
  221 Jasmine Lee 12 Fort Walton Beach HS 20:26.50 179
  222 Catelin Lipham 8 Berkeley Prep HS 20:26.50 180
  223 Rachel Heisner 12 Creekside HS 20:27.40 181
  224 Melissa Melchor 11 John A. Ferguson HS 20:27.40 182
  225 Andrea Gongora 11 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 20:27.80 183
  226 Mahlet Yared 12 Pine Crest HS 20:27.80 184
  227 Jordynn Tyndall 9 Eastside HS 20:28.10 185
  228 Savannah Schott 12 Creekside HS 20:28.20 186
  229 Wednesday Terry 11 East Lake HS 20:28.20 187
  230 Sara Mendez 12 Timber Creek HS 20:28.30 188
  231 Emma Canty 10 Dr. Phillips HS 20:28.60 189
  232 Catherine Hessler 12 Wellington HS 20:28.70 190
  233 Grace Gerry 10 Bishop Kenny HS 20:28.90 191
  234 Allison Mason 12 Timber Creek HS 20:29.20 192
  235 Katie Pinnell 9 North Broward Prep HS 20:29.30 --
  236 Danielle Secor 11 Mainland HS 20:29.40 193
  237 Abigail Grant 12 Sickles HS 20:30.50 --
  238 Hannah Schneidewind 9 Niceville HS 20:31.00 194
  239 Annie Allmark 10 Suncoast HS 20:31.50 --
  240 Alyssa Weber 12 Citrus HS 20:31.60 --
  241 Gabriela Gonzalez 12 Fernandina Beach HS 20:31.70 --
  242 Gabby Campbell 12 King HS 20:32.10 195
  243 Carla Rodriguez 12 Coral Reef HS 20:32.70 196
  244 Amber Kerry 11 Sarasota HS 20:32.80 197
  245 Emma Rembert 8 Oak Hall School 20:33.40 198
  246 Elly Murillo 9 Palm Beach Gardens HS 20:33.50 --
  247 Briana Vergara 9 Coral Reef HS 20:33.60 199
  248 Hadleigh Schwartz 9 Sarasota HS 20:34.30 200
  249 Jordan Quinn 10 Dwyer HS 20:34.50 201
  250 Alicia Chavez 11 Martin County HS 20:35.00 202
  251 Gabby Khawly 12 Coral Reef HS 20:35.40 203
  252 Nicolle Garcia 10 John A. Ferguson HS 20:37.20 204
  253 Sneha Sathish 11 King HS 20:38.00 205
  254 Adajah Irving 11 Dr. Phillips HS 20:38.00 206
  255 Yelitza Tavarez 11 Timber Creek HS 20:38.10 207
  256 Kenzie Mazziotta 8 Maclay School 20:39.00 208
  257 Colleen Doherty 12 Academy of Holy Names 20:39.20 209
  258 Emilia Thom 10 Douglas HS 20:40.00 210
  259 Velasquez-morale -- Immokalee HS 20:40.40 211
  260 Andrea McDonald 10 Lakewood Ranch HS 20:40.70 212
  261 Marcella Perez 10 St. Francis Catholic HS 20:41.40 --
  262 Lauren Garcia 11 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 20:41.90 213
  263 Ally Hajda 10 Bolles HS 20:42.90 214
  264 Sabrina Siegel 12 East Lake HS 20:42.90 215
  265 Carolyn Shields 11 South Florida HEAT 20:43.20 216
  266 Erica Garcia 12 Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 20:43.70 217
  267 Avery Mayer 9 Chamberlain HS 20:44.30 218
  268 Jennifer Lima 10 East Lake HS 20:44.60 219
  269 Kaelyn Korovich 11 Coral Reef HS 20:44.80 220
  270 maddison welch 9 Lemon Bay HS 20:44.80 221
  271 Alexa Garcia 12 Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 20:45.40 222
  272 Quincy Mayer 10 Chamberlain HS 20:45.50 223
  273 Nicole Demeter 12 Lake Mary HS 20:45.50 224
  274 Kitty Simmonds 6 Miami Country Day School 20:46.10 225
  275 Harley Horsley 12 Tavares HS 20:46.50 226
  276 Caitlin Barker 10 First Academy (Orlando) 20:47.40 227
  277 Gian Merigliano 10 Dwyer HS 20:47.40 228
  278 Jennifer Jenkins 10 Umatilla HS 20:49.00 --
  279 Amanda Schwartz 7 Pine Crest HS 20:49.80 229
  280 Shiree Hinds 11 Miami Northwestern HS 20:49.90 230
  281 Erin Phelps 9 Chiles HS 20:50.30 231
  282 Abigayle Weinfeld 11 Lemon Bay HS 20:50.30 232
  283 Erica Scott 11 Ransom Everglades School 20:50.40 233
  284 Helena Kummings 7 St. Johns Country Day School 20:50.50 234
  285 Jamie Ivey 11 Dr. Phillips HS 20:50.90 235
  286 Brooke Mucino 10 Wellington HS 20:51.00 236
  287 Anna Ballate 12 Coral Reef HS 20:52.50 237
  288 Ashlee Newsome 11 First Academy (Orlando) 20:52.70 238
  289 Lisette Coll-Roman 10 St. Johns Country Day School 20:53.20 239
  290 Lynn Arthur 11 West Florida Tech HS 20:53.20 240
  291 Juli Arcaro 8 Berkeley Prep HS 20:53.70 241
  292 Selena Lugo 11 Douglas HS 20:54.10 242
  293 Angela Hickman 12 Lake Nona HS 20:54.70 243
  294 Kenlynn Berg 11 Eastside HS 20:54.90 244
  295 Natalie Zatz 12 Vero Beach HS 20:54.90 245
  296 Devin Montalvo 12 St. Cloud HS 20:54.90 246
  297 Kaylee Alfaro 10 John A. Ferguson HS 20:55.30 247
  298 Jillian Morse 9 Columbia HS 20:55.40 248
  299 Marin James 10 Wharton HS 20:56.20 249
  300 Gabrielle Sumkin 9 Cooper City HS 20:56.90 250
  301 Marissa Montadas 7 Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 20:57.30 251
  302 Lena Caramagno 9 Nease HS 20:57.40 252
  303 Malina Morales 12 Palm Beach Central HS 20:57.50 --
  304 Amber Gonzales 10 Immokalee HS 20:57.60 253
  305 Erika Cantin 10 Coral Reef HS 20:57.80 254
  306 Emma Zazzero 9 Academy of Holy Names 20:57.80 255
  307 Shamaria Lovett 12 Miami Northwestern HS 20:57.80 256
  308 Cali Gumpel 12 Vero Beach HS 20:58.10 257
  309 Caleigh King 11 Vero Beach HS 20:58.50 258
  310 Jainey Coates 9 Maclay School 20:58.90 259
  311 Maddie Beaubien 11 Wellington HS 20:58.90 260
  312 Aoife O'Riordan 10 Bolles HS 21:00.00 261
  313 Hava Stenn 11 Vero Beach HS 21:00.00 262
  314 Allison Walker 9 Dr. Phillips HS 21:00.20 263
  315 Paige Ward 12 Father Lopez Catholic HS 21:00.50 264
  316 Ann Elise Desotell 9 Maclay School 21:00.50 265
  317 Kimberly Napoleon 12 St. Cloud HS 21:01.20 266
  318 Arion Span 11 Royal Palm Beach HS 21:01.40 --
  319 Katarina Jernberg 11 Rockledge HS 21:02.00 267
  320 Elizabeth Skipper 12 Bishop Moore HS 21:02.20 268
  321 Jessica Thornton 12 Jay HS 21:02.30 269
  322 Marguerite Bleh 12 Community School of Naples 21:02.30 270
  323 Bronwyn Eyeington 10 Suncoast HS 21:02.30 --
  324 Makenzi Kopp 11 Providence School 21:02.90 271
  325 Payton Brown 11 Tavares HS 21:04.50 272
  326 Emma Skantze 9 Land O Lakes HS 21:04.60 273
  327 Claire Andrew 10 Lake Highland Prep HS 21:04.80 274
  328 Anna Opalinski 11 Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:05.10 275
  329 Jennifer Kirsch 10 Nease HS 21:05.50 276
  330 Kristen Robinson 10 Lemon Bay HS 21:06.60 277
  331 Kyana Munao 10 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 21:07.00 --
  332 Caroline Lyden 11 Lake Nona HS 21:07.30 278
  333 Maggie Lyons 9 Lake Mary HS 21:07.90 279
  334 Gabriella Rybinski 6 Frostproof HS 21:08.90 280
  335 Carolina Rodriguez 9 Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 21:10.40 281
  336 Alexis Armstead 12 South Fork HS 21:11.00 282
  337 Lea Gray 10 Seabreeze HS 21:11.10 283
  338 Delsie Borgen 11 Newsome HS 21:11.30 284
  339 Alana Strauss 10 Jensen Beach HS 21:12.00 285
  340 Ashley Gallinaro 12 St. John Lutheran 21:12.30 --
  341 April Olson 10 Wharton HS 21:12.70 286
  342 Megan McGovern 9 Bishop Kenny HS 21:13.70 287
  343 Juliana Garabeli 11 Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 21:14.40 288
  344 Kat Smith 11 Ransom Everglades School 21:14.50 289
  345 Eleni Andris 12 Ransom Everglades School 21:14.70 290
  346 Alexandra Daley 10 Ocala Vanguard HS 21:14.80 291
  347 Danielle Dean 11 Titusville HS 21:14.90 292
  348 Sophie Valenti 8 McKeel Academy 21:15.40 --
  349 Avery Means 8 Oak Hall School 21:16.30 293
  350 Brooke Oman 12 Westminster Academy 21:16.50 294
  351 Lily Giardino 10 Jupiter HS 21:16.80 295
  352 Skylen Acuna 10 Land O Lakes HS 21:17.20 296
  353 Kashia Darville 11 Martin County HS 21:17.60 297
  354 Catherine Darling 12 Bishop Kenny HS 21:18.60 298
  355 Mattie Yergey 12 Lake Highland Prep HS 21:18.80 299
  356 Emily Curran 11 Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 21:18.90 300
  357 Isabella Brown 10 Land O Lakes HS 21:18.90 301
  358 Carolyn Szydlowski 10 Chamberlain HS 21:19.00 302
  359 Francesca DeVito 10 Lake Nona HS 21:19.10 303
  360 Bernita Brown 10 Columbia HS 21:19.30 304
  361 Gabriela Crespi 10 John A. Ferguson HS 21:19.30 305
  362 Susan Long -- Titusville HS 21:19.50 306
  363 Anna Tovkach 9 Eastside HS 21:19.70 307
  364 Morgan Morarend 9 Hagerty HS 21:19.80 308
  365 Lauren Aronson 12 Douglas HS 21:19.80 309
  366 Meg Meldrum 11 Merritt Island HS 21:19.90 310
  367 Megan Hutchinson 12 Douglas HS 21:19.90 311
  368 Meghna Yadav 10 Community School of Naples 21:19.90 312
  369 Dominique Coriell 10 Eau Gallie HS 21:20.30 --
  370 Carolina Prado 10 Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 21:20.70 313
  371 Emma St John 12 Estero HS 21:21.30 314
  372 Isabella Bartczak 9 Dr. Phillips HS 21:21.40 315
  373 Sophia Singletary 10 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 21:22.00 316
  374 Anne Gutierrez 10 Ransom Everglades School 21:22.20 317
  375 Avery Knehan 9 Nease HS 21:22.50 318
  376 Esmerelda Rodriguez 10 LaBelle HS 21:22.50 319
  377 Madison Stahler 12 Vero Beach HS 21:22.70 320
  378 Elizabeth Dolan 10 Academy of Holy Names 21:23.20 321
  379 Rebekah Lapp 11 LaBelle HS 21:23.80 322
  380 Alexa Serino 12 Hagerty HS 21:23.90 323
  381 Rania Samhouri 10 Wharton HS 21:24.00 324
  382 Kristen Thorpe 9 South Fork HS 21:25.00 325
  383 Stephanie Fries 11 Calvary Christian (Clearwater) 21:25.30 326
  384 Ashley Howard 9 Martin County HS 21:25.70 327
  385 Emma Fazio 9 Lakewood Ranch HS 21:26.20 328
  386 Grace Gumpel 9 Vero Beach HS 21:26.20 329
  387 Anna Kate Horton 9 First Academy (Orlando) 21:26.50 330
  388 Venus Garcia 11 Mater Academy Charter MS/HS 21:26.90 331
  389 Alexa Fredericks 7 Academy of Holy Names 21:27.40 332
  390 Alexis Clay 10 Coral Gables HS 21:27.50 333
  391 Abby Orlando 9 Merritt Island HS 21:27.70 334
  392 Shannon Kelly 11 Hagerty HS 21:28.20 335
  393 Erica Lersch 12 East Lake HS 21:28.50 336
  394 Ashley Blanchard 11 Brevard HEAT 21:28.90 337
  395 Brittany Morgan 12 Cardinal Gibbons HS 21:29.40 338
  396 Karlie Palker 11 Martin County HS 21:29.50 339
  397 Kayla Dennis 10 North Port HS 21:30.00 340
  398 Meagan Giddens 11 Taylor County HS 21:30.30 --
  399 Makayla Richardson 11 Kings Academy 21:30.60 341
  400 Kristen Taylor 7 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 21:31.20 342
  401 Jianni McDole 10 Chiles HS 21:31.50 343
  402 Demme Kraut 8 Lake Highland Prep HS 21:31.80 344
  403 Abby Walters 11 Berkeley Prep HS 21:32.10 345
  404 Alyssa Grunder 11 Mainland HS 21:32.20 346
  405 Josie Gray 12 Seabreeze HS 21:32.30 347
  406 Emily Rumisek 9 North Port HS 21:32.40 348
  407 Jessie Boykin 11 Mitchell HS 21:32.60 349
  408 Katie Mines 10 West Florida Tech HS 21:32.60 350
  409 Karah Hammontree 11 Circle Christian School 21:32.60 351
  410 Leah Thompson 11 Mitchell HS 21:33.30 352
  411 Bella Lundy 8 Trinity Prep 21:33.50 353
  412 Stuart-cunningha -- King HS 21:33.50 354
  413 Sadie McLaughlin 9 Rockledge HS 21:33.90 355
  414 Jeannie Estevez 9 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 21:34.50 356
  415 Yanese Arevalo 12 New Dimensions HS 21:34.60 --
  416 Sofia Miguez 11 Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart 21:34.90 357
  417 Louisa Palker 9 Martin County HS 21:35.90 358
  418 Maddi Messner 12 First Academy (Orlando) 21:36.10 359
  419 Mia Gillespie 12 Indian Rocks Christian 21:36.60 360
  420 Hadley Bucken 11 Bishop Moore HS 21:37.40 361
  421 Camille Dulin 12 Ransom Everglades School 21:37.70 362
  422 Kiyo Vigliotti 12 Benjamin School 21:38.00 363
  423 Amelia Anderson 7 Episcopal School of Jacksonville 21:39.10 364
  424 Sarah Bourgade 12 Nease HS 21:39.30 365
  425 Hayden Hilbert 12 Community School of Naples 21:40.20 366
  426 Ashley Castano 10 Westminster Christian School 21:40.30 367
  427 Harrison Grooms 6 Oak Hall School 21:40.30 368
  428 Annie Morejon 10 Father Lopez Catholic HS 21:41.00 369
  429 Olivia Kracht 10 Sarasota Riverview HS 21:41.10 370
  430 Cassandra Montavo 9 Tavares HS 21:41.20 371
  431 Emily Kracht 10 Sarasota Riverview HS 21:41.30 372
  432 Sarah Papp 11 Bishop Snyder HS 21:41.30 373
  433 Kendall DeSoto 11 Rockledge HS 21:42.00 374
  434 Christen Odum 10 Columbia HS 21:43.10 375
  435 Megan Wilson 10 Father Lopez Catholic HS 21:43.20 376
  436 Madison Fernandez 12 Our Lady of Lourdes Academy 21:43.20 377
  437 Ciara Coger 9 Niceville HS 21:44.10 378
  438 Michelle Fuentes 12 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 21:44.30 379
  439 Madelyn Hepner 12 Timber Creek HS 21:44.30 380
  440 Grace Goebel 11 Kings Academy 21:44.70 381
  441 Kala Howard 12 Estero HS 21:44.70 382
  442 Elizabeth Macgowan 11 John A. Ferguson HS 21:45.20 383
  443 Sofia Blumenfeld 7 Trinity Prep 21:45.50 384
  444 Annie Kaczorowski 10 Bishop Kenny HS 21:45.60 385
  445 Veronica Rodriguez 11 Mainland HS 21:46.70 386
  446 Alexis McClung 11 Bishop Snyder HS 21:46.90 387
  447 Kennedy Lewis 9 Lakeland Christian School 21:47.10 388
  448 Isabel Aguilar 8 Frostproof HS 21:47.20 389
  449 Kaitlyn Roberts 10 West Florida Tech HS 21:47.80 390
  450 Madison Arterburn 10 Winter Springs HS 21:48.60 391
  451 Jessica Martin 10 St. Cloud HS 21:48.70 392
  452 Alyssa Hatton 12 Bishop Moore HS 21:48.90 393
  453 Gaby Serafini 12 Lake Highland Prep HS 21:49.00 394
  454 Ashley Reback 12 Benjamin School 21:49.30 395
  455 Faith Viti 10 Martin County HS 21:49.40 396
  456 Courtney Barber 9 The Pine School 21:50.10 --
  457 Gerri Job 10 Bishop Moore HS 21:50.80 397
  458 Addie Burchell 11 Lake Nona HS 21:50.90 398
  459 Victoria Thurman 10 Brevard HEAT 21:51.80 399
  460 Jessica James 11 Bishop Snyder HS 21:52.70 400
  461 Maria Camacho 12 Doral Academy Charter HS 21:52.70 401
  462 Christina Portuallo 10 Father Lopez Catholic HS 21:52.90 402
  463 Megan Brais 7 Westminster Christian School 21:53.60 403
  464 Emma Righter 8 Berkeley Prep HS 21:53.70 404
  465 Kayla McManama 11 Bishop Snyder HS 21:53.70 405
  466 Jaelyn Banea 11 King HS 21:54.10 406
  467 Ally Woodard 9 South Walton HS 21:54.40 --
  468 Veronica Slubowski 10 St. Thomas Aquinas HS 21:54.50 407
  469 Bailey Lazo 11 Cooper City HS 21:54.90 408
  470 Constance Lewis 11 Wakulla HS 21:56.00 409
  471 Klara Meyer 7 Miami Country Day School 21:56.20 410
  472 Michaela Scurti 11 Bishop Snyder HS 21:56.40 411
  473 Aimee Becker 9 Cooper City HS 21:56.40 412
  474 Merced-calderon -- P.K. Yonge School 21:56.60 413
  475 Caroline Brown 11 Berkeley Prep HS 21:57.40 414
  476 Vianca Villatoro 9 St. Cloud HS 21:57.50 415
  477 Juliette Palechor 6 P.K. Yonge School 21:57.60 416
  478 Louisa Weed 7 Benjamin School 21:58.50 417
  479 Timetria Mitchell 11 Miami Northwestern HS 21:59.20 418
  480 Katy Hatfield 10 Bishop Snyder HS 21:59.60 419
  481 Grace McDonald 9 Evangelical Christian School 21:59.70 420
  482 Emoijah Bridges 7 South Florida HEAT 21:59.80 421
  483 Valeria Villatoro 9 St. Cloud HS 22:00.00 422
  484 Mackenzie Willman 9 Wharton HS 22:00.00 423
  485 Jessica Parker 11 Merritt Island HS 22:00.70 424
  486 Sara Betzhold 12 Jensen Beach HS 22:00.70 425
  487 Olivia Dansereau 12 Hagerty HS 22:01.50 426
  488 Jaime Jurado 11 Academy of Holy Names 22:01.90 427
  489 Katie Whitworth 11 Maclay School 22:02.80 428
  490 Kelly Ahkee 9 Kings Academy 22:03.00 429
  491 Caitlin Galloway 9 Timber Creek HS 22:03.70 430
  492 Chelsey Valencia 11 Lake Nona HS 22:03.80 431
  493 Juliana Prestia 10 Wakulla HS 22:04.90 432
  494 Carsen Arrant 8 Jay HS 22:05.00 433
  495 Ava Cockey 9 Eastside HS 22:05.30 434
  496 Francesca Wight 8 Kings Academy 22:06.90 435
  497 Kristina Abicca 12 Bishop Moore HS 22:07.10 436
  498 Victoria Guvenc 12 Lake Highland Prep HS 22:07.30 437
  499 Lauren Cochran 12 Pensacola Christian Academy 22:07.60 438
  500 Marie Fazio 12 Bishop Kenny HS 22:07.60 439
  501 Ana Arreola 11 LaBelle HS 22:07.90 440
  502 Caitlin Coon 7 St. Johns Country Day School 22:08.50 441
  503 Rhian Romanik 12 Archbishop Curley HS 22:09.70 --
  504 Kristina Vera 10 Immokalee HS 22:09.70 442
  505 Mia Varner 11 Eastside HS 22:09.80 443
  506 Maddie Filmer 9 Eastside HS 22:10.40 444
  507 Sydney Fuentes 6 Miami Country Day School 22:10.90