Best Combo Throwers: Shot Put & Discus

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Best Girls Combo Throwers

ATHLETEGIRLS SHOT PUTGIRLS DISCUSCOMBINED
Amani Heaven44-8.75161-5206-1.75
Sydney Blackburn39-0151-7190-7
Nelia Simeon44-2.25137-9181-11.25
Chanel Dawson47-5132-8180-1
Rebekah Bergquist35-8.75139-11175-7.75
Precious Tillman39-5.5134-2173-7.5
Jae Crawford38-11.5133-9172-8.5
Amber Powell40-6.25131-6.75172-1
Nicole Whitaker31-4.5140-5171-9.5
Toynell Ming40-1130-7170-8
Elizabeth Sculles32-10136-5169-3
Georgette Simpson39-8.5130-3169-11.5
Alyssa Richard43-3.75125-2168-5.75
Jacquelyn Wagner33-8.5134-1167-9.5
Essence Tornabene40-8.25126-7167-3.25
Eriana Sanford34-0132-9166-9
Shannon Moise41-11.5124-4166-3.5
Cooper Monn39-5.5126-4.25165-9.75
Danielle Ficka41-4122-9.5164-1.5
Toynelle Ming39-2.5124-10164-0.5
Chloe Hill34-8.25128-6163-2.25
Ariyanna Jurkowski32-0.75130-8162-8.75
Jayla Hill39-8122-1161-9
Sarah Kehoe31-2129-8.75160-10.75
Britney Brown39-4120-1.25159-5.25
Jhordyn Stallworth38-6.5120-6159-0.5
Marissa Reed39-4119-4158-8
Elyssa Paulding36-11.5121-7158-6.5
Anaya Holloway35-6.5122-2157-8.5
Alexis Benjamin-Graham41-2116-9157-11
Cara Salsberry31-0124-9155-9
Dariona Fleming34-0.25121-0.75155-1
Shareya Newsome42-9111-4.5154-1.5
Amberleigh Sauer36-11117-1154-0
Shakira McCoy39-6.5113-2.25152-8.75
Chaniya Dawson39-3.25113-4152-7.25
Abygayle Rausch36-0.25116-6.5152-6.75
Amy Hernandez33-6.25117-7151-1.25
Keyvyn Stinyard38-6.25111-2149-8.25
Seytia Hill35-0114-1149-1
Keila Perez36-7.25112-1148-8.25
Jaylan Barton35-0.25113-4148-4.25
Madison Hiteshew30-0.75118-3148-3.75
Tallia Russell35-8.5112-7148-3.5
Alexandria Vieux38-4110-7148-11
Carine Reed29-8.25118-1147-9.25
Emma Monthony30-9116-9147-6
Naomi Riggins38-0.5109-4147-4.5
Holly Carter31-10115-3.5147-1.5
Emily Weeks36-8110-5.25147-1.25
keyonna Wiggins35-5.75111-1146-6.75
Crystal Ortiz31-6114-11.5146-5.5
A'Nylah Cobb33-10.75112-11.5146-10.25
Sariah Dempaire-Salomon37-11.5108-1.25146-0.75
Fiana Vickers35-1110-0145-1
Destiny Basden35-5.5109-3.75144-9.25
Alana Lecointe38-1.25106-4144-5.25
Antonia Thomas37-3.25107-1.5144-4.75
Bailey Watson34-11.75109-5144-4.75
Kelley Catlett31-7.25111-10.25143-5.5
Kantenesha Peters42-1101-1.75143-2.75
Shae Lynn31-7.5111-6.5143-2
Taylor Alicea34-1.5109-10143-11.5
Samantha Ewiah33-6.25110-4143-10.25
T'erra Johnson32-3111-7.25143-10.25
Morgan Lingle31-0.75111-9142-9.75
Diamond Mesidor35-1107-7142-8
Shantavia Jordan33-11.5108-8142-7.5
Thalia Jackson38-1.5104-5142-6.5
Raven White38-2.25104-8142-10.25
Ana Dovali28-10.75113-3142-1.75
Joslyn Slater33-3.25108-5141-8.25
Ricara Lewis33-11.5107-2.25141-1.75
Rikaya Williams34-1.5106-11141-0.5
Zoe Walker40-8.25100-0140-8.25
Qua'liyyah Taylor32-6.5107-11140-5.5
Caitlyn Stringfellow33-8.75107-2140-10.75
Courtney Faulkner36-8.25102-10139-6.25
Emily Bartram29-8107-6.5137-2.5
Jadah Shockley29-4.5107-9137-1.5
Sandy Denis32-4104-4136-8
Irie'l Fuller34-9.5101-9136-6.5
Hanna Triplett32-9.75103-6.25136-4
Deborah Brown32-2.75104-9136-11.75
Aaliya Battle32-5.75104-5136-10.75
Nakayla Roberts36-0.25100-1136-1.25
Tionne White29-5.5106-0.5135-6
Savannah Martinez30-6.25104-10.25135-4.5
Paige Novatasky29-5.25105-11135-4.25
Tatalia Carmichael34-2.25101-8135-10.25
Charle Alexander33-3.25102-7135-10.25
Kendall Miller31-2.5103-10135-0.5
Eva Holmes30-9104-0134-9
Semaj McGhee32-3102-1134-4
Irma Watson Perez32-7.75101-8134-3.75
Kaci Landry29-2.5104-11134-1.5
Demetria Gray32-10100-9133-7
Jadasia Norris29-8103-10133-6
Summer Mosley33-6.7599-11133-5.75
Elayna Scroggins34-0.2599-10133-10.25


Comments