Best Combo Throwers: Shot Put & Discus

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Best Boys Combo Throwers

Milton Ingraham62-10189-1251-11
Jacob Lemmon48-7.5193-3241-10.5
Elijah West57-3.75168-4225-7.75
Caleb Hartley51-1.75172-11.25224-1
Tim Smith51-10171-0222-10
Hunter Hummel49-0171-1220-1
Derek Akey44-11.75173-4218-3.75
Kyle Manuel54-1.5162-6216-7.5
Anthony Pierce57-1154-9211-10
Demetris Dorceus53-3.5157-10211-1.5
Desmond Dorceus54-6155-10210-4
Jett Su52-2.75156-7208-9.75
Grant Sanders50-6157-6208-0
Rashaun Smith44-6.25162-9.5207-3.75
Bethal Miles50-6156-1.25206-7.25
Daniel Gonzalez47-11.75158-1206-0.75
Walker Bean48-4.5157-5205-9.5
Jacob Hoeffner46-0.25159-2.75205-3
Marshall Gainer46-7.25156-9203-4.25
Brad Cecil50-6.75150-1.25200-8
Jesiah Pierre44-8.25155-8200-4.25
Milos Boskovic39-10.25160-2200-0.25
Vann Meadows43-0.25151-9194-9.25
John Fergusan49-8.25144-9194-5.25
Noah Oxley50-11143-1194-0
Dylan Lageman47-0.75145-5192-5.75
Marc Laurore46-5.75145-10.75192-4.5
Luke Barrett46-6146-5192-11
Markinson Alume48-7.25143-3191-10.25
Courtney Harris43-1146-7189-8
Sebastian Sainterling46-2.5143-5189-7.5
James Stokes47-7.75141-11189-6.75
Kevin Sawyer48-0.5141-0189-0.5
Johnny Thompson51-7137-2188-9
Justice Spillers48-6.75139-8.75188-3.5
Nash Rutledge53-2.75134-5.5187-8.25
Kevaris Thomas46-2.75141-2187-4.75
Emmanuel Dasher40-11146-4187-3
Ruben Banks47-8.75139-1186-9.75
Thomas Calta47-5139-0186-5
Andy Labrada41-5.25144-11186-4.25
Jared Griffith44-11141-4.75186-3.75
Tanner Smith48-0137-9.5185-9.5
Devin Mcminns42-4.75143-4.5185-9.25
Samuel Alcide51-8.5133-11185-7.5
Ahmari Avin41-8.75143-8185-4.75
Myles Schreck43-1.5142-0185-1.5
Jordan Domineck43-3.25141-10185-1.25
Blake Bell39-8.5145-4.5185-1
Justin Lawson40-7144-2184-9
Nelson Paul48-4.75136-4184-8.75
Carlton Cleophat49-1.5135-7184-8.5
Johnathan Haley40-5.5144-1.25184-6.75
J.D. Arnold47-5.75137-0184-5.75
Jacob Warren49-10.5134-2.25184-0.75
Calvin Bostic46-8.75137-4184-0.75
Michael Slonecker46-3.25137-0183-3.25
Timothy Davis44-11138-4183-3
Isaiah Gamble39-8.5144-3183-11.5
Hunter Beville40-7.5141-7182-2.5
Johnathan Witte40-10.5140-7181-5.5
Te'kari Woodcock49-0.75132-0181-0.75
Brandon Dickson47-1133-6180-7
Caleb Baker43-11.25137-0180-11.25
Joshua Middlebrooks46-8.75134-2180-10.75
Kenneth Horsey48-2.25131-10180-0.25
Isaiah Taylor45-8133-10179-6
Giovanni Allen44-8.75134-7179-3.75
Greg Zellers50-2.25129-9179-11.25
Simon Sutherland43-10.75134-11178-9.75
Jimmy Vargas46-1.25132-8178-9.25
Jordan Consillio43-3.25135-6178-9.25
Eiljah Jackson51-11.25126-4.5178-3.75
Zane Humphreys42-8.5135-6178-2.5
Shaquille Kellyman44-5.25133-9178-2.25
Tyren Hannah44-8.75134-2178-10.75
Johnathan Lopez49-3.25128-6.25177-9.5
Jeffrey Allen39-10.25137-10.25177-8.5
Malcom Williams43-8.5133-11177-7.5
Mansa Walston43-9.25133-7.25177-4.5
Gabriel Jackson42-4.75134-10177-2.75
Almosse Titi41-4.25135-8.25177-0.5
Joshua Onuigbo47-0129-9176-9
Jeremy Brownell41-0.5135-8176-8.5
Christopher Kimble43-2133-0.75176-2.75
Kyle Whelan46-9.5130-2176-11.5
Trey Bennett43-1132-11176-0
Deon Tull46-1.25129-6.25175-7.5
Christian Lee42-7132-11175-6
Jackenson Felix42-11.75132-3175-2.75
Thomas Nance39-6.75135-6.5175-1.25
Davon Hawkins52-10.75121-11174-9.75
Anthony Bryan44-5130-1174-6
Evan Gonzalez39-11.5134-5174-4.5
Logan Hale50-4.75123-10.5174-3.25
Keenan Walker42-11.75131-2.75174-2.5
Dexter Long41-6132-3173-9
Tyler Dunn40-11.75132-8173-7.75
Parker Williams43-10.75129-8.75173-7.5
Andrew Bonday41-0.5132-6173-6.5


Comments