Best Combo Jumpers: Long Jump & Triple Jump

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Best Girls Combo Jumpers

ATHLETEBOYS LONG JUMPBOYS TRIPLE JUMPCOMBINED
Rayquel Berry20-8.539-10.2560-6.75
Loren Johnson19-3.539-3.2558-6.75
Takira Williams19-2.7538-6.7557-9.5
Marquasha Myers18-339-5.557-8.5
Dascha Robinson17-9.7539-857-5.75
Arielle Boone18-0.2539-10.2557-10.5
Samarah Hill18-438-356-7
Caroline Johnston19-437-2.556-6.5
Trentorria Green18-10.537-7.2556-5.75
Shekinah White18-2.538-256-4.5
Jordyn Showers19-4.2536-10.2556-2.5
Tytavia Hardy18-3.7538-7.556-11.25
Correena Saintilmond18-9.537-2.556-0
Tiara Taylor18-8.7536-8.7555-5.5
Semaj McGhee17-10.537-6.7555-5.25
Saniah Fuller17-3.7538-0.2555-4
Domanique Knowles17-11.537-1.7555-1.25
Taryn Dotson17-038-055-0
Peter-Shae Fuller17-1136-754-6
Jade King17-6.7536-1154-5.75
Shania Harris17-5.536-8.554-2
Nilda Osorio16-6.7537-754-1.75
Jada Holton16-8.7537-153-9.75
Carisma Bryant17-3.7536-553-8.75
Sydney Cabrera17-10.2535-9.2553-7.5
Tamya Frazier18-0.535-5.2553-5.75
Miahna Harden16-4.7537-0.553-5.25
Natiya James17-5.535-1153-4.5
Priscilla Miller17-4.7535-1053-2.75
Destiny Caraballo17-136-1.7553-2.75
Amelia Zook17-1.536-0.7553-2.25
Stephanie Jobe16-8.7536-0.7552-9.5
Destiny Whitehead16-836-1.552-9.5
Jada Joseph16-3.2536-6.2552-9.5
Landy Joseph16-636-0.7552-6.75
Tamara Frazier16-4.7536-1.7552-6.5
Alexis Francavilla17-9.7534-8.2552-6
Kayla Cochran17-4.7535-1.2552-6
Maria Benitez-Zayas16-835-1052-6
Kamryn Smith17-3.535-252-5.5
Jada Freeman16-9.2535-8.2552-5.5
Briana Pottinger16-3.2536-1.7552-5
Morgan Pilate17-0.7535-452-4.75
Amber Williams16-10.7535-652-4.75
Quenteria Dixson16-436-052-4
Karinna Marcos16-11.2535-452-3.25
Makayla Williams18-7.2534-4.2552-11.5
Chloe Davis17-7.535-3.2552-10.75
Mia Lewis17-2.2535-852-10.25
Yasmin Grace16-2.536-7.7552-10.25
Kitan Adeniji16-836-252-10
Kiana Allen16-4.535-7.552-0
Lily Cross16-1034-11.7551-9.75
Kyla Bailey17-0.7534-8.2551-9
Mikayla Jolly17-034-951-9
Mia Francois16-6.7535-1.7551-8.5
Madison Murray15-11.2535-9.2551-8.5
B'jan Craig16-5.7535-2.551-8.25
Eva Hasenhuttll-Bishop16-5.7535-2.551-8.25
Mary Metheney16-6.7535-1.2551-8
Aunikah King17-0.2534-7.551-7.75
Mary Methany16-10.2534-951-7.25
Tashana Ligon16-5.2535-1.7551-7
Chelsie Daniel16-11.2534-7.2551-6.5
Mackenzie Forrest16-2.535-451-6.5
Mykaylyn Davis16-834-1051-6
Christelle Bonzil16-834-9.7551-5.75
Shaynah Boulay16-634-11.7551-5.75
Zaniyah Bryant-Berry16-2.535-3.2551-5.75
Tiana McMinn17-6.2533-10.7551-5
Crystal Hunter16-3.7535-0.551-4.25
Sophia Masut16-3.2535-0.7551-4
Toni Knight16-4.7534-9.2551-2
Mica Auguste16-4.534-9.2551-1.75
Amber Leggett16-3.2534-9.7551-1
Anasia Gainers16-634-6.551-0.5
Auz'Jay Jones17-6.2533-651-0.25
Angel Jones16-3.2534-951-0.25
Eileen Platten16-8.534-0.7550-9.25
D'Janai Bostick17-4.2533-4.7550-9
Destiny Wright16-334-5.7550-8.75
Samantha Franco15-11.2534-9.2550-8.5
Jasmine Hellyer16-234-5.7550-7.75
Emma Slinkman16-7.533-1150-6.5
Cara Simpson17-333-3.2550-6.25
Nyah Brown16-4.7534-150-5.75
Alanna Mayo16-134-2.7550-3.75
Sefakor Avevor17-0.7533-2.7550-3.5
Jayda Forrester16-633-950-3
Jordan DiVerniero16-4.533-1050-2.5
Lindsey Christianson16-3.2534-750-10.25
Piper Propp16-9.533-2.550-0
Autumn Stickler16-0.2533-9.549-9.75
Demoi Smith16-0.2533-8.7549-9
Ashley Allen16-4.7533-3.549-8.25
Brea Williams16-4.533-3.2549-7.75
Dyman Howard16-0.533-5.7549-6.25
Tatyana Washington16-233-449-6
Daimyla Sirenord17-0.2532-4.549-4.75
Ellie Moret16-233-2.549-4.5


Comments