Best Combo Jumpers: Long Jump & Triple Jump

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Best Boys Combo Jumpers


ATHLETEBOYS LONG JUMPBOYS TRIPLE JUMPCOMBINED
Queshun Watson-Riggins23-747-9.571-4.5
Tony Bridges23-248-1.2571-3.25
Melvin Briley22-1.2548-570-6.25
Tyreece Luther23-247-470-6
Courtavious Garrett22-11.546-6.7569-6.25
Dyllon Lester23-10.7546-069-10.75
Seneca Milledge23-9.7545-3.2569-1
Jesson Walker22-9.2545-10.568-7.75
Charles Ward23-4.7545-0.568-5.25
Kelvin Campbell21-8.7546-5.568-2.25
Amontaie Mitchell22-146-10.2568-11.25
Jaasiel Torres22-3.2545-1068-1.25
Osaji Skyers21-9.545-867-5.5
Cartrell Strong21-8.7545-6.7567-3.5
Jalen Chance21-9.545-5.2567-2.75
Khalid Davis21-745-7.2567-2.25
Cecil Powell22-3.2544-10.2567-1.5
Chad Black21-745-0.566-7.5
Courtney Harris20-10.7545-866-6.75
Charles Williams21-7.544-10.566-6
Tyrese Spain21-3.2545-2.566-5.75
Tamel McCall21-5.544-1166-4.5
Jeremiah Davis21-9.7544-566-2.75
Juan Trinidad22-3.2544-766-10.25
Jacob Strickle22-643-7.566-1.5
Josiah Hardman21-11.7544-1.566-1.25
Ja'Kobe Rutland21-6.7544-5.566-0.25
Donovan Bernitt21-244-10.2566-0.25
Antoine Green23-1.7542-10.2566-0
Rashawn Hunter21-0.7544-6.7565-7.5
Adrian Williams21-744-0.2565-7.25
Steffan Mallory22-4.543-265-6.5
Kailen Romer22-1.2543-5.2565-6.5
Jeff Dalisma21-10.7543-7.565-6.25
Robbie Peterson21-5.7543-11.2565-5
James Stroz21-8.7543-7.2565-4
Deven Thompkins21-11.543-465-3.5
Jamahl Melvin20-9.2544-5.565-2.75
David Long22-8.542-5.7565-2.25
Cameron Boykins21-11.543-2.565-2
Tony Jackson23-541-8.565-1.5
Berrick Jean Louis22-642-7.565-1.5
Xavier Smith21-7.543-4.565-0
Mark Samai-Bousignac21-4.2543-4.564-8.75
Kavion Mabra20-10.543-1064-8.5
Jason Mccoy20-11.7543-864-7.75
Christian Wilson21-7.542-1164-6.5
Louis Demps21-0.2543-664-6.25
Pierre Dupuy21-5.7542-1164-4.75
Devonte Bowie21-243-264-4
Ray Pierre21-7.2542-8.564-3.75
Dajon Clark21-442-11.2564-3.25
Michael Trapani20-9.2543-5.7564-3
Preston Klaus20-6.543-8.564-3
Talik Keaton22-3.7541-10.7564-2.5
Corey Barclay21-5.542-964-2.5
Robert Richardson22-2.542-8.564-11
Jaleal Maloney21-7.7543-3.2564-11
Tyrone Campbell22-6.7542-3.7564-10.5
Zacoldy Thaddies21-7.7542-5.7564-1.5
Adreal Johnson22-7.2541-2.2563-9.5
Jhaylin Embry22-0.2541-8.7563-9
Moise Calloway21-1.2542-7.563-8.75
Jeremiah Jones20-10.542-9.7563-8.25
Jaired Fyffe21-7.7542-063-7.75
Jammion Brown21-442-263-6
Markeal Williams20-842-963-5
Tyler Ford21-6.7541-9.563-4.25
Devondrick Miller22-141-363-4
Marc Tanyi21-10.7541-5.2563-4
Richmael Augustin20-8.7542-763-3.75
Shichen Wang21-5.7541-8.7563-2.5
Tyrek Robinson21-4.2541-10.2563-2.5
Tyler Dunigan21-8.2542-2.7563-11
Markel Pryor20-7.2543-3.7563-11
Christopher Beverly21-1.542-0.2563-1.75
Jamar Johnson21-3.541-1063-1.5
Nasir Coffee21-2.7541-10.2563-1
Taylor Von Maxey21-2.7541-1063-0.75
Xavier Monclova20-8.7542-3.563-0.25
Chris Beard21-940-11.2562-8.25
D'Andre Tate21-441-462-8
Brandon Keys20-7.7541-10.2562-6
Bryson Kirksey21-940-8.2562-5.25
Glover Cook21-3.541-1.7562-5.25
KeShaun Gantt20-8.7541-862-4.75
Matthew Brown20-6.541-1062-4.5
Alex Mendoza20-6.7541-7.562-2.25
Jarien Allen21-041-11.2562-11.25
Kevin Sawyer20-1042-0.7562-10.75
Jason Phanord20-8.541-462-0.5
Dylan Bradley20-8.541-462-0.5
Aaron Hernandez21-9.7539-11.2561-9
Eddie Hamilton20-8.7540-11.561-8.25
Nick Taylor22-6.7539-0.561-7.25
Yedenier Rodriguez21-1.540-561-6.5
Kenric Montgomery21-4.7540-161-5.75
Rodney Mike20-9.2540-7.7561-5
Max Warnecke21-2.7540-061-2.75
Robert Graham20-6.7540-7.561-2.25


Comments