Final Rankings: Girls HJ - Thompson At Head Of Youth Movement

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Girls high jump in the state of Florida should be fun to watch over the next couple of years. The top four in our rankings consists of three sophomores and an 8th grader. Zatoria Thompson of St. Thomas Aquinas leads the list with her mark of 5'10.75. Thompson won the FLYRA Middle School State Championship as an 8th grader and has won the last two 4A state titles. 

We rank the best performances in the girls high jump in the state of Florida for 2018.


High Jump

Rank Mark Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 5-10.75
St. Thomas Aquinas HS
2020
2 5-9
Ammons Middle School
2022
3 5-8
Windermere High School
2020
4 5-7.75
St. Thomas Aquinas HS
2020
4 5-7.75
Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
2018
6 5-7
Creekside HS
2018
7 5-6.25
Narcoossee Middle School
2023
8 5-6
Pensacola Booker T. Washington HS
2018
8 5-6
IMG Academy
2018
8 5-6
IMG Academy
2018
8 5-6
Jacksonville Athletic Club
2019
JAC Open 1st
8 5-6
F.A.M. Track Club
2018
JAC Open 1st
8 5-6
Liberty High School
2020
14 5-5.75
Northside Christian
2020
14 5-5.75
Middleburg HS
2018
14 5-5.75
Oxbridge Academy
2019
14 5-5.75
Dwyer HS
2020
14 5-5.75
Lakewood Ranch HS
2020
14 5-5.75
Raines HS
2019
20 5-5.25
Felix Varela HS
2020
21 5-5
The Villages HS
2018
21 5-5
Springstead HS
2018
23 5-4.75
Unattached FL
2019
24 5-4.25
Timber Creek HS
2020
24 5-4.25
Cocoa HS
2020
26 5-4
Dunbar HS
2018
26 5-4
Lakeland Christian School
2018
26 5-4
Trinity Catholic HS
2019
26 5-4
Citrus HS
2018
26 5-4
Hallandale HS
2021
31 5-3.75
North Port HS
2018
31 5-3.75
Ponte Vedra HS
2018
31 5-3.75
Trinity Prep
2020
31 5-3.75
Lemon Bay HS
2019
31 5-3.75
Tampa Prep
2018
31 5-3.75
St. Thomas Aquinas HS
2019
31 5-3.75
St. Thomas Aquinas HS
2019
31 5-3.75
The Villages HS
2020
31 5-3.75
Lake Minneola HS
2018
31 5-3.75
Lake Minneola HS
2019
31 5-3.75
IMG Academy
2019
31 5-3.75
Lake Minneola HS
2018
31 5-3.75
South Broward HS
2020
31 5-3.75
Chiefland HS
2019
31 5-3.75
Dwyer HS
2021
31 5-3.75
South Walton HS
2021
47 5-3.5
Niceville HS
2019
48 5-3.25
Coral Reef HS
2020
49 5-3
Cocoa HS
2019
49 5-3
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
2019
49 5-3
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
2019
49 5-3
The King's Academy
2020
49 5-3
Port Charlotte HS
2018
49 5-3
Hallandale HS
2018
49 5-3
Florida High School
2022
56 5-2.5
Sarasota Riverview HS
2018
57 5-2.25
Timber Creek HS
2019
57 5-2.25
Lake Brantley HS
2018
57 5-2.25
Boone HS
2018
60 5-2
South Florida HEAT
2017
60 5-2
Pace HS
2018
60 5-2
Barron Collier HS
2020
60 5-2
First Baptist Academy
2021
60 5-2
Lecanto HS
2018
60 5-2
Douglas HS
2020
60 5-2
Wellington HS
2020
60 5-2
Winter Haven HS
2020
60 5-2
Tampa Catholic HS
2020
69 5-1.75
Oviedo HS
2021
69 5-1.75
Naples HS
2018
69 5-1.75
St. John Neumann
2018
69 5-1.75
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
2018
69 5-1.75
Ocala Vanguard HS
2019
69 5-1.75
Miami Northwestern HS
2020
69 5-1.75
Congress Middle School
2023
69 5-1.75
Elite Athletics of South Florida
2021
69 5-1.75
Auburndale HS
2021
69 5-1.75
North Port HS
2020
69 5-1.75
Berkeley Prep HS
2018
69 5-1.75
First Baptist Academy
2020
69 5-1.75
Seacrest Country Day School
2022
69 5-1.75
Dillard HS
2019
69 5-1.75
Lakeland Christian School
2021
69 5-1.75
Poinciana HS
2018
69 5-1.75
Clearwater HS
2019
69 5-1.75
St. John Paul II Academy
2018
69 5-1.75
Trinity Prep
2019
69 5-1.75
Dreyfoos HS
2020
69 5-1.75
Lincoln HS
2021
69 5-1.75
Flanagan HS
2020
69 5-1.75
Benjamin School
2019
69 5-1.75
West Port HS
2018
69 5-1.75
Western HS
2018
69 5-1.75
Leon HS
2021
69 5-1.75
Lake Brantley HS
2020
69 5-1.75
Bartram Trail HS
2021
97 5-1
Winter Park HS
2018
97 5-1
Jones HS
2018
97 5-1
Rockledge HS
2020
97 5-1
Spruce Creek HS
2018
97 5-1
Naples HS
2021
97 5-1
Mowat Middle School
2022
97 5-1
New Smyrna Beach HS
2019
97 5-1
Melbourne HS
2020
97 5-1
Coral Reef HS
2020
97 5-1
Lakewood Ranch HS
2020
97 5-1
Ransom Everglades School
2019
97 5-1
Pedro Menendez High School
2018
109 5-0.75
Benjamin School
2020
110 5-0.5
Seabreeze HS
2021
110 5-0.5
Palm Harbor University HS
2019
112 5-0.25
Pahokee Middle-High School
2018
112 5-0.25
Evans HS
2018
112 5-0.25
Pine Forest HS
2019
115 5-0
Keswick Christian
2023
115 5-0
Sickles HS
2019
115 5-0
Orange Park Junior High
2022
115 5-0
Lakeland Christian School
2022
115 5-0
Sunlake HS
2018
115 5-0
Bay HS
2019
115 5-0
Franklin County HS
2021
115 5-0
Suwannee Middle School
2022
115 5-0
Miami Palmetto Middle School
2022
115 5-0
Pine Forest HS
2018
115 5-0
Bishop Verot HS
2019
115 5-0
Everitt Middle School
2024
115 5-0
Pace HS
2019
115 5-0
Running For Christ
2020
115 5-0
Fort Walton Beach HS
2019
115 5-0
Sarasota Riverview HS
2020
115 5-0
Bishop Verot HS
2018
115 5-0
Piper HS
2018
115 5-0
Lely HS
0
115 5-0
American HS
2018
115 5-0
Cocoa HS
2021
115 5-0
Alonso HS
2018
115 5-0
Choctawhatchee HS
2018
138 4-11.75
Lakewood Ranch HS
2020
138 4-11.75
George M. Steinbrenner HS
2019
138 4-11.75
Cardinal Mooney HS
2020
138 4-11.75
Lake Mary HS
2020
138 4-11.75
Academy of Holy Names
2019
138 4-11.75
Bishop Kenny HS
2021
138 4-11.75
Gulf HS
2019
138 4-11.75
Clearwater Central Catholic HS
2020
138 4-11.75
Hillsborough HS
2018
138 4-11.75
Alonso HS
2019
138 4-11.75
George Jenkins HS
2018
138 4-11.75
Rockledge HS
2018
138 4-11.75
Boca Raton HS
2020
138 4-11.75
Belleview High School
2019
138 4-11.75
Haines City HS
2021
138 4-11.75
Benjamin School
2018
138 4-11.75
Paxon School for Advanced Studies
2020
138 4-11.75
George M. Steinbrenner HS
2021
138 4-11.75
Polo Park Middle School
2023
138 4-11.75
Cocoa HS
2018
138 4-11.75
Palmetto Ridge HS
2019
138 4-11.75
Miami Killian HS
2021
138 4-11.75
Bak Middle School of the Arts
2022
138 4-11.75
Palm Bay Heritage HS
2019
138 4-11.75
Palm Beach Gardens HS
2021
138 4-11.75
Pahokee Middle-High School
2020
138 4-11.75
Miami Northwestern HS
2019
138 4-11.75
Apopka HS
2019
138 4-11.75
Windermere High School
2020
138 4-11.75
Ocala Vanguard HS
2020
138 4-11.75
Timber Creek HS
2019
138 4-11.75
Boynton Beach HS
2019
138 4-11.75
Miami Central HS
2019
138 4-11.75
The Villages HS
2018
138 4-11.75
Oakleaf HS
2019
138 4-11.75
Our Lady of Lourdes Academy
2021
138 4-11.75
Paxton School
2020
175 4-11.5
Nova Middle School
2022
175 4-11.5
Lincoln HS
2018
177 4-11
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2018
177 4-11
Hagerty HS
2018
177 4-11
Matanzas HS
2020
177 4-11
Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS
2018
177 4-11
Charlotte HS
2018
177 4-11
Providence Middle School
2023
177 4-11
Frostproof HS
2018
177 4-11
Workman Middle School
2022
177 4-11
Narcoossee Middle School
2023
177 4-11
Fletcher HS
2021
177 4-11
St. John Neumann
2020
177 4-11
DeSoto County HS
2019
177 4-11
Cardinal Newman HS
2021
177 4-11
Naples HS
2019
177 4-11
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
2021
177 4-11
Mowat Middle School
2022
177 4-11
Ransom Everglades School
2021
177 4-11
Jones HS
2018
177 4-11
Dunnellon HS
2019
177 4-11
Miami Jackson HS
2020
177 4-11
Bartram Trail HS
2020
198 4-10.25
Largo HS
2022
198 4-10.25
Academy of Holy Names
2020
198 4-10.25
Fort Myers HS
2021
198 4-10.25
Berkeley Prep HS
2018
198 4-10.25
Lakewood Ranch HS
2018
198 4-10.25
Liberty High School
2018
198 4-10.25
Celebration HS
2021
198 4-10.25
Berkeley Prep HS
2019
198 4-10.25
Auburndale HS
2019
207 4-10
East Bay HS
2018
207 4-10
Wekiva HS
2020
207 4-10
Citrus Springs Middle School
2022
207 4-10
Riverview HS
2018
207 4-10
Lincoln Park Academy HS
2019
207 4-10
Weeki Wachee HS
2018
207 4-10
John Long Middle School
2022
207 4-10
Challenger K-8 School
2022
207 4-10
Orange City University HS
2018
207 4-10
Academy of Holy Names
0
207 4-10
Hallandale HS
2018
207 4-10
Lecanto Middle School
2023
207 4-10
Lincoln HS
2019
207 4-10
Deane Bozeman School
2018
207 4-10
Suwannee Middle School
2022
207 4-10
Navarre HS
2019
207 4-10
Hallandale HS
2020
207 4-10
Fort Walton Beach HS
2020
207 4-10
Gulf Breeze HS
2019
207 4-10
Lake Gibson HS
2020
207 4-10
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2018
207 4-10
Montverde Academy
2018
207 4-10
Palm Bay Heritage HS
2019
230 4-9.87
Unattached Club
0
231 4-9.75
George M. Steinbrenner HS
2019
231 4-9.75
McKeel Academy
2018
231 4-9.75
Venice HS
2018
231 4-9.75
Palmetto Senior HS
2018
231 4-9.75
George Jenkins HS
2021
231 4-9.75
Lake Mary HS
2018
231 4-9.75
Palm Harbor University HS
2018
231 4-9.75
HB Plant HS
2021
231 4-9.75
John I. Leonard HS
2020
231 4-9.75
Lincoln HS
2018
231 4-9.75
Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)
2021
231 4-9.75
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible)
2020
231 4-9.75
St. Francis Catholic HS
2019
231 4-9.75
Newsome HS
2021
231 4-9.75
Raa Middle School
2023
231 4-9.75
Julia E. Landon College Prep
2022
231 4-9.75
Oceanway Middle School
2022
231 4-9.75
Flagler Palm Coast HS
2018
231 4-9.75
Flagler Palm Coast HS
2019
231 4-9.75
Lincoln HS
2019
231 4-9.75
Paxon School for Advanced Studies
2020
231 4-9.75
Melbourne HS
2020
231 4-9.75
Satellite High School
2018
231 4-9.75
Lake Nona HS
2020
231 4-9.75
South Florida HEAT
2021
231 4-9.75
Spoto HS
2018
231 4-9.75
Flagler Palm Coast HS
2019
231 4-9.75
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
2018
231 4-9.75
Yulee HS
2018
231 4-9.75
Bayside HS
2021
231 4-9.75
Spanish River HS
2021
231 4-9.75
South Dade Express Track Club
2022
231 4-9.75
Bishop Kenny HS
2021
231 4-9.75
Pedro Menendez High School
2020
231 4-9.75
Kathleen HS
2018
231 4-9.75
Lely HS
2021
231 4-9.75
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
2018
231 4-9.75
Belleview High School
2019
231 4-9.75
Miramar HS
2019
231 4-9.75
Sickles HS
2019
231 4-9.75
Bishop Kenny HS
2020
231 4-9.75
Fort Myers HS
2018
231 4-9.75
Lennard HS
2021
231 4-9.75
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
2019
231 4-9.75
Ocala Forest HS
2019
231 4-9.75
Miami Southridge HS
2020
231 4-9.75
Santa Fe Catholic
2021
231 4-9.75
Lecanto HS
2021
231 4-9.75
Palmetto Ridge HS
2020
231 4-9.75
Palm Beach Gardens HS
2020
231 4-9.75
Mitchell HS
2021
231 4-9.75
St. Stephens Episcopal School
2018
231 4-9.75
Osceola HS (Seminole)
2018
231 4-9.75
Pine Crest HS
2019
231 4-9.75
Jones HS
2018
231 4-9.75
Dwyer HS
2019
231 4-9.75
Dunnellon HS
2021
231 4-9.75
Trinity Prep
2020
231 4-9.75
Northside Christian
2021
231 4-9.75
St. Stephens Episcopal School
2020
231 4-9.75
Seminole HS
2019
231 4-9.75
Boynton Beach HS
2018
231 4-9.75
Boca Raton HS
2018
231 4-9.75
Apopka HS
2018
231 4-9.75
Lemon Bay HS
2018
231 4-9.75
Bartram Trail HS
2021
297 4-9.5
Barbara Goleman HS
2018
297 4-9.5
Port Orange Atlantic HS
2020
297 4-9.5
Pedro Menendez High School
2020
297 4-9.5
Bolles HS
2022
297 4-9.5
Rickards HS
2020
297 4-9.5
Mitchell HS
2020
297 4-9.5
Dillard HS
2018
304 4-9
Trinity Prep
2022
304 4-9
The King's Academy
2022
304 4-9
Vero Beach HS
2021
304 4-9
Martin County HS
2019
304 4-9
Jay HS
2021
304 4-9
Providence School
2023
304 4-9
Brown Barge Middle School
2022
304 4-9
Jean Ribault HS
2021
304 4-9
Mainland HS
2018
304 4-9
Oakleaf HS
2021
304 4-9
Surfside Middle School
2022
304 4-9
Lake Wales HS
2020
304 4-9
Fleming Island HS
2021
304 4-9
Satellite High School
2021
304 4-9
Naples HS
2018
304 4-9
Cypress Creek Middle High School (HS)
2021
304 4-9
Miami Edison HS
2019
304 4-9
Pembroke Pines Charter HS
2021
304 4-9
Frostproof HS
2020
304 4-9
McKeel Academy
2020
304 4-9
Lake Howell HS
2019
304 4-9
Central Florida Gliders
0
304 4-9
Ammons Middle School
2022
304 4-9
Wekiva HS
2020
328 4-8.25
Edgewater HS
2020
328 4-8.25
North Broward Prep HS
2022
328 4-8.25
John I. Leonard HS
2019
328 4-8.25
Narcoossee Middle School
2024
328 4-8.25
Fort Walton Beach HS
2018
328 4-8.25
Rockledge HS
2020
328 4-8.25
Pine Forest HS
2019
328 4-8.25
Ridge Community HS
2018
336 4-8
Sarasota Riverview HS
2018
336 4-8
Flagler Palm Coast HS
2020
336 4-8
George M. Steinbrenner HS
2021
336 4-8
Mainland HS
2020
336 4-8
Crestview HS
2019
336 4-8
Fort Lauderdale HS
2018
336 4-8
St. Paul Lutheran Church & School
2022
336 4-8
DeLand HS
2021
336 4-8
Spoto HS
2020
336 4-8
Fort Myers HS
2020
336 4-8
Lake Asbury Junior High
2022
336 4-8
Chasco Middle School
2025
336 4-8
Fort Walton Beach HS
2021
336 4-8
Gulliver Academy MS
2023
336 4-8
Belleview Middle School
2022
336 4-8
Homestead Senior HS
2018
336 4-8
Pioneer Middle School
2022
336 4-8
Super Star Status Elite TC
2024
336 4-8
St. Johns Striders
2022
336 4-8
St. Johns Striders
0
336 4-8
Clearwater Central Catholic HS
2019
336 4-8
Spruce Creek HS
2020
336 4-8
Indian Rocks Christian
2019
336 4-8
Pinellas Park HS
0
336 4-8
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible)
2018
336 4-8
Gulf HS
2020
336 4-8
Fort Lauderdale HS
2019
336 4-8
Marianna HS
2020
336 4-8
Land O' Lakes HS
2019
336 4-8
Wharton HS
2019
336 4-8
Dunnellon Middle School
2022
336 4-8
Narcoossee Middle School
2023
336 4-8
Thomas E. Weightman Middle School
2022
336 4-8
Oceanway Middle School
2022
336 4-8
Walter C. Young Resource Center
2023
336 4-8
Challenger K-8 School
2022
336 4-8
Pompano Beach HS
2021
336 4-8
Orange City University HS
2019
336 4-8
St. Petersburg HS
2020
336 4-8
Montverde Academy
2020
336 4-8
Bloomingdale HS
2020
336 4-8
Sebastian River HS
2019
336 4-8
Blountstown HS
2019
336 4-8
Explorer K-8 School
2022
336 4-8
Seminole Ridge HS
2018
336 4-8
Hallandale HS
2018
336 4-8
Hallandale HS
2020
336 4-8
Northeast HS (Oakland Park)
2019
336 4-8
McArthur HS
2021
336 4-8
Pine Forest HS
2018
336 4-8
Wiregrass Ranch HS
2020
336 4-8
Boca Ciega HS
2018
336 4-8
Cypress Bay HS
2019
336 4-8
Spruce Creek HS
2019
336 4-8
Gulf Breeze HS
2021
336 4-8
Northside Christian
2021
336 4-8
Maclay School
2018
336 4-8
Leon HS
2020
336 4-8
Citrus HS
2019
336 4-8
St. Cloud HS
2019
336 4-8
Seven Rivers Christian School
2020
336 4-8
Golden Gate HS
2019
336 4-8
Fort Myers HS
2021
336 4-8
Victory Christian Academy
2022
336 4-8
Milton HS
2021
336 4-8
Cardinal Gibbons HS
2019
336 4-8
Nova HS
2018
336 4-8
Seminole Ridge HS
2019
336 4-8
Colonial HS
2020
336 4-8
Marianna HS
2020
336 4-8
Charlotte HS
2021
336 4-8
Oviedo HS
2021
336 4-8
Barron Collier HS
2019
336 4-8
Rickards HS
2018
336 4-8
Newsome HS
2018
336 4-8
Osceola HS (Seminole)
2019
336 4-8
Countryside HS
2021
336 4-8
Osceola HS (Seminole)
2019
336 4-8
Windermere Prep
2021
336 4-8
Liberty High School
2019
336 4-8
Harmony HS
2018
336 4-8
Freedom HS (Orlando)
2020
336 4-8
St. Cloud HS
2020
336 4-8
Rockledge HS
2021
336 4-8
Osceola HS (Kissimmee)
2021
336 4-8
Wiregrass Ranch HS
2020
336 4-8
Harmony HS
2018
336 4-8
Oak Ridge HS
2019
424 4-7.91
Phase 1 track club
2021
425 4-7.75
Landmark Middle School
2022
425 4-7.75
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
2021
425 4-7.75
Dunbar HS
2018
425 4-7.75
Osceola HS (Seminole)
2020
425 4-7.75
Mandarin Middle School
2022
425 4-7.75
Pine Crest HS
2018
425 4-7.75
Atlantic Coast HS
2021
425 4-7.75
Wolfson High School
2021
425 4-7.75
The Master's Academy (Oviedo)
2022
425 4-7.75
Ridge Community HS
2018
425 4-7.75
Lauderdale Lakes Overtake Track Club
0
425 4-7.75
Bishop Kenny HS
2021
425 4-7.75
Bishop Kenny HS
2019
425 4-7.75
Cardinal Mooney HS
2018
425 4-7.75
Lemon Bay HS
2018
425 4-7.75
George Jenkins HS
2020
425 4-7.75
Highlands Christian Academy
2021
425 4-7.75
Booker HS
2019
425 4-7.75
Dillard HS
2018
425 4-7.75
South Fork HS
2021
425 4-7.75
Lincoln HS
2021
425 4-7.75
Vero Beach HS
2021
425 4-7.75
Miami Northwestern HS
2020
425 4-7.75
Wolfson High School
2021
425 4-7.75
Dwyer HS
2019
425 4-7.75
Baker Senior HS
2020
425 4-7.75
Lemon Bay HS
2021
425 4-7.75
Taravella HS
2021
425 4-7.75
Estero HS
2021
425 4-7.75
Liberty County HS
2021
425 4-7.75
Bloomingdale HS
2019
425 4-7.75
Creekside HS
2018
425 4-7.75
Melbourne HS
2019
425 4-7.75
Lake Minneola HS
2021
425 4-7.75
Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)
2019
425 4-7.75
Dr. Michael Krop HS
2020
461 4-7.5
Pompano Beach Middle School
2023
461 4-7.5
Rickards HS
2020
461 4-7.5
North Miami HS
2021
464 4-7
Lake Nona HS
2020
464 4-7
Jones HS
2019
464 4-7
Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)
2018
464 4-7
Trinity Christian Academy (Jacksonville)
2018
464 4-7
Winter Park HS
2019
464 4-7
Lake Mary Prep
2019
464 4-7
Trinity Prep
2022
464 4-7
Lake City Middle School
2022
464 4-7
Mandarin HS
2021
464 4-7
Eastside HS
2019
464 4-7
Dunnellon HS
2020
464 4-7
Robert E. Lee HS
2019
464 4-7
Land O' Lakes HS
2018
464 4-7
Oakleaf HS
2020
464 4-7
Sunlake HS
2020
464 4-7
FAU Henderson School
2022
464 4-7
Canterbury School (Fort Myers)
2023
464 4-7
Merritt Island HS
2020
464 4-7
St. Lucie West Centennial HS
2021
464 4-7
Jim C. Bailey Middle School
2022
464 4-7
St. Cloud Middle School
2022
464 4-7
Jim C. Bailey Middle School
2022
464 4-7
Breakfast Point Academy
2024
464 4-7
Breakfast Point Academy
2022
464 4-7
Matanzas HS
2019
464 4-7
Sandalwood HS
2018
464 4-7
Miami Edison HS
2020
491 4-6.75
North Port HS
2021
492 4-6.25
Lakewood Ranch HS
2021
492 4-6.25
Lakeland HS
2020
494 4-6
Countryside HS
2021
494 4-6
Newsome HS
2019
494 4-6
Auburndale HS
2020
494 4-6
Lake Mary HS
2020
494 4-6
East River HS
2018
494 4-6
Sarasota HS
2021
494 4-6
Leto HS
2018
494 4-6
Lakewood HS
2018
494 4-6
Canterbury School (Fort Myers)
2018
494 4-6
St. Petersburg Christian School
2022
494 4-6
Lecanto Middle School
2022
494 4-6
Dunnellon HS
2020
494 4-6
Titusville HS
2018
494 4-6
Santa Fe HS
2019
494 4-6
Lincoln Park Academy HS
2021
494 4-6
Key West HS
2020
494 4-6
Sebring HS
2019
494 4-6
Kirby Smith Middle School
2022
494 4-6
Ridgeview HS
2020
494 4-6
Chasco Middle School
2025
494 4-6
Unattached FL
2021
494 4-6
South Fork HS
2021
494 4-6
Pinellas Park HS
2020
494 4-6
The Cornerstone School
2022
494 4-6
Palmer Trinity School
2020
494 4-6
Lake Placid HS
2020
494 4-6
Hardee HS
2021
494 4-6
Hudson Middle School
2022
494 4-6
Montford Middle School
2022
494 4-6
Deerlake Middle School
2022
494 4-6
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
2022
494 4-6
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
2020
494 4-6
Chiefland HS
2020
494 4-6
Carrollton School of the Sacred Heart
2021
494 4-6
St. Brendan HS
2018
494 4-6
St. Brendan HS
2018
494 4-6
Coral Reef HS
2021
494 4-6
Martin County HS
2018
494 4-6
Sunlake HS
2018
494 4-6
Cedar Key HS
2019
494 4-6
Yulee HS
2019
494 4-6
Suncoast HS
2021
494 4-6
G. W. Carver Middle School
2022
494 4-6
St. Augustine HS
2018
494 4-6
Spruce Creek HS
2021
494 4-6
Port Orange Atlantic HS
2020
494 4-6
Lake Nona HS
2020
494 4-6
Northside Christian
2023
494 4-6
Citrus Springs Middle School
2022
494 4-6
Plant City HS
2020
494 4-6
Port St. Joe HS
2022
494 4-6
Palmetto Ridge HS
2021
494 4-6
LaBelle HS
2018
494 4-6
Yulee HS
2021
494 4-6
Royal Palm Beach HS
2019
494 4-6
Sebastian River HS
2019
494 4-6
West Nassau HS
2021
494 4-6
St. Petersburg HS
2020
494 4-6
First Baptist Academy
2018
494 4-6
Space Coast HS
2021
494 4-6
Dunbar HS
2021
494 4-6
Lakewood HS
2019
494 4-6
Ocala Vanguard HS
2020
494 4-6
Weeki Wachee HS
2019
494 4-6
St. Johns Country Day School
2022
494 4-6
Sunlake HS
2019
494 4-6
Northside Christian
2020
494 4-6
Lely HS
2020
494 4-6
Dunbar HS
2020
494 4-6
Tavares HS
2019
494 4-6
Surfside Middle School
2022
494 4-6
Navarre HS
2019
494 4-6
Niceville HS
2019
494 4-6
Ocala Forest HS
2020
494 4-6
Fort Walton Beach HS
2020
494 4-6
Pensacola Christian Academy
2021
494 4-6
Navarre HS
2020
494 4-6
Belleview High School
2021
494 4-6
Freedom HS (Orlando)
2021
494 4-6
Pace HS
2021
494 4-6
St. Cloud HS
2021
494 4-6
St. Petersburg HS
2019
494 4-6
Palm Beach Gardens HS
2020
494 4-6
Lake Highland Prep HS
2018
494 4-6
South Walton HS
2020
494 4-6
Miami Norland HS
2018
494 4-6
Riverdale HS
2019
494 4-6
Canterbury School (Fort Myers)
2020
494 4-6
Venice HS
2019
494 4-6
Mitchell HS
2020
494 4-6
Rockledge HS
2020
494 4-6
Venice HS
2018
494 4-6
Seminole Ridge HS
2020
494 4-6
Pahokee Middle-High School
2019
494 4-6
Lely HS
2021
494 4-6
Ransom Everglades School
2018
494 4-6
Cocoa HS
2018
494 4-6
Chamberlain HS
2020
494 4-6
Seacrest Country Day School
2021
494 4-6
Canterbury School (Fort Myers)
2020
494 4-6
Lemon Bay HS
2018
494 4-6
West Florida Tech HS
2018
494 4-6
West Orange HS
2020
494 4-6
First Baptist Academy
2024
494 4-6
Boone HS
2019
494 4-6
Lake Brantley HS
2021
494 4-6
Palm Bay Heritage HS
2020
Comments