Florida's Top 500 Rising Seniors Boys XC Returnees

This content requires a MileSplit Pro plan.
Join Now and select any plan for instant access!

MileSplit Pro
Join Now

Isaias De la Puente of Forest Hill High School was one of the top rising senior performers at last year's FHSAA State Finals when he finished 3rd in the 4A boys race with a personal best 5K time of 15:44. The 2017 Palm Beach County champion will be facing off against fellow class of 2019 member and defending state champ Benjamin Hartvigsen of Sarasota once again for the 4A title this fall.

Check out the top 500 rising senior boys cross country runners from last cross country season.

5000 Meter Run

Rank Time Athlete/Team Grade Meet Date Place
1 15:05.70
Bolles HS
2019
2 15:27.70
Bolles HS
2019
3 15:37.00
Sarasota HS
2019
4 15:44.47
Forest Hill HS
2019
5 15:44.80
Rockledge HS
2019
6 15:53.30
Bolles HS
2019
7 15:53.80
Wharton HS
2019
8 15:55.58
New Smyrna Beach HS
2019
9 15:56.33
Key West HS
2019
10 15:57.00
Lake Mary HS
2019
11 15:58.91
Lakewood Ranch HS
2019
12 16:07.50
Gulf HS
2019
13 16:08.90
Bolles HS
2019
14 16:09.52
Estero HS
2019
15 16:09.83
Stanton Prep
2019
16 16:14.79
Citrus HS
2019
17 16:16.02
George M. Steinbrenner HS
2019
18 16:16.46
Lake Brantley HS
2019
19 16:17.63
West Orange HS
2019
20 16:18.30
Creekside HS
2019
20 16:18.30
George Jenkins HS
2019
22 16:20.65
Avon Park HS
2019
23 16:22.50
Lecanto HS
2019
23 16:22.50
Oviedo HS
2019
25 16:22.83
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible)
2019
26 16:23.01
West Port HS
2019
27 16:23.51
Coral Springs HS
2019
28 16:23.68
Fernandina Beach HS
2019
29 16:25.10
Land O' Lakes HS
2019
30 16:26.73
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible)
2019
31 16:27.57
Pine Crest HS
2019
32 16:31.24
Wekiva HS
2019
33 16:31.44
Buchholz HS
2019
34 16:31.68
Jupiter HS
2019
35 16:32.23
Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
2019
36 16:32.50
Chiles HS
2019
37 16:32.67
Sunlake HS
2019
38 16:33.25
Melbourne HS
2019
39 16:33.82
Archbishop McCarthy HS
2019
40 16:34.30
Trinity Prep
2019
41 16:34.39
Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
2019
42 16:34.50
Wekiva HS
2019
43 16:35.00
Chiles HS
2019
44 16:35.38
Cocoa Beach HS
2019
45 16:35.58
Lake Mary HS
2019
46 16:36.59
St. Johns Country Day School
2019
47 16:37.81
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
2019
48 16:38.09
Ransom Everglades School
2019
49 16:38.88
Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
2019
50 16:40.10
Harmony HS
2019
51 16:43.19
Timber Creek HS
2019
52 16:43.69
Seabreeze HS
2019
53 16:44.40
Ponte Vedra HS
2019
54 16:44.60
Bartram Trail HS
2019
55 16:44.74
Niceville HS
2019
56 16:44.78
Winter Park HS
2019
57 16:46.67
Tavares HS
2018
58 16:48.20
Bolles HS
2019
59 16:48.45
Ponte Vedra HS
2019
60 16:50.60
Columbia HS
2019
61 16:51.01
Martin County HS
2019
62 16:51.43
Sarasota Military Academy
2019
63 16:51.94
Marathon MS/HS
2019
64 16:52.05
Viera HS
2019
65 16:52.20
George M. Steinbrenner HS
2019
65 16:52.20
George M. Steinbrenner HS
2019
67 16:52.91
Seminole Ridge HS
2019
68 16:53.00
South Lake HS
2019
69 16:53.03
Edgewater HS
2019
70 16:53.35
Episcopal School of Jacksonville
2019
71 16:53.49
St. Petersburg HS
2019
72 16:53.60
Fort Myers HS
2019
73 16:53.70
Creekside HS
2019
74 16:53.90
Merritt Island HS
2019
75 16:54.29
East Ridge HS
2019
76 16:54.58
Boone HS
2019
77 16:54.90
Bishop Kenny HS
2019
77 16:54.90
St. Augustine HS
2019
79 16:54.97
Leesburg HS
2019
80 16:55.46
Manatee HS
2019
81 16:55.56
Wakulla HS
2019
82 16:56.13
Bartram Trail HS
2019
83 16:56.50
Ocala Vanguard HS
2019
84 16:56.56
Ridgeview HS
2019
85 16:56.60
Orange Park HS
2019
86 16:56.94
Gulf Breeze HS
2019
87 16:57.10
Taylor Middle-High School
2019
88 16:57.11
Barron Collier HS
2019
89 16:57.24
Tavares HS
2019
90 16:57.49
Tavares HS
2019
91 16:57.50
Lake Minneola HS
2019
92 16:57.90
Gulf Coast HS
2019
93 16:59.46
Flagler Palm Coast HS
2019
94 16:59.72
Palmer Trinity School
2019
95 16:59.97
Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
2019
96 17:00.15
Lyman HS
2019
97 17:00.62
Arnold HS
2019
98 17:02.60
St. Augustine HS
2019
99 17:02.93
Mater Academy Charter MS/HS
2019
100 17:03.35
Ponte Vedra HS
2019
101 17:03.90
South Lake HS
2019
102 17:04.18
Winter Park HS
2019
103 17:04.28
Bishop Kenny HS
2019
104 17:05.31
Spanish River HS
2019
105 17:05.70
Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)
2019
106 17:05.82
Palm Beach Gardens HS
2019
107 17:06.01
Bishop Kenny HS
2019
108 17:06.29
Miami Coral Park HS
2019
109 17:06.38
Colonial HS
2019
110 17:06.99
Seabreeze HS
2019
111 17:07.29
West Shore HS
2019
112 17:07.77
Father Lopez Catholic HS
2019
113 17:08.00
Chamberlain HS
2019
114 17:08.90
HB Plant HS
2019
115 17:09.69
Colonial HS
2019
116 17:09.90
Wakulla Middle School
2019
117 17:10.56
Lyman HS
2019
118 17:10.58
West Orange HS
2019
119 17:10.99
Rutherford HS (Springfield)
2019
119 17:10.99
G. Holmes Braddock HS
2019
121 17:12.04
Land O' Lakes HS
2019
122 17:12.18
Florida Christian School
2019
123 17:12.27
Gulf Coast HS
2019
124 17:12.50
Bolles HS
2019
125 17:12.59
Fort Walton Beach HS
2019
126 17:12.80
Lake Highland Prep HS
2019
127 17:13.21
Land O' Lakes HS
2019
128 17:13.84
Hernando HS
2019
129 17:14.00
Northside Christian
2019
130 17:15.10
Creekside HS
2019
131 17:15.24
Dr. Phillips HS
2019
132 17:15.40
Titusville HS
2019
133 17:16.77
Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
2019
134 17:16.85
West Orange HS
2019
135 17:17.20
Port Orange Atlantic HS
2019
136 17:17.95
Boca Raton HS
2019
137 17:18.10
Christopher Columbus HS
2019
138 17:18.73
Lely HS
2019
139 17:19.20
Keswick Christian
2019
139 17:19.20
Haines City HS
2019
139 17:19.20
John Carroll HS
2019
142 17:19.35
West Broward HS
2019
143 17:19.45
St. Cloud HS
2019
144 17:19.67
Hagerty HS
2019
145 17:20.05
Sarasota HS
2019
146 17:20.44
Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)
2019
147 17:21.71
Countryside HS
2019
148 17:21.86
Miami Coral Park HS
2019
149 17:21.90
Lake Mary HS
2019
150 17:22.25
Palm Beach Central HS
2019
151 17:22.55
Dr. Phillips HS
2019
152 17:23.90
Northside Christian
2019
153 17:24.00
Fleming Island HS
2019
153 17:24.00
Robinson HS
2019
155 17:24.32
Crestview HS
2019
156 17:24.56
Gulf Coast HS
2019
157 17:25.10
South Walton HS
2019
158 17:25.20
Titusville HS
2019
159 17:25.30
Palm Beach Gardens HS
2019
160 17:25.61
Dwyer HS
2019
161 17:25.90
Creekside HS
2019
162 17:26.00
St. Joseph Academy
2019
163 17:26.10
Titusville HS
2019
164 17:26.22
East Lake HS
2019
165 17:26.80
Bartram Trail HS
2019
166 17:26.90
Alonso HS
2019
166 17:26.90
Coral Reef HS
2019
168 17:27.20
Newsome HS
2019
169 17:28.00
DeLand HS
2019
170 17:28.36
St. Thomas Aquinas HS
2019
171 17:28.42
Crestview HS
2019
172 17:28.60
Bishop Moore HS
2019
173 17:28.80
Gateway HS (Kissimmee)
2019
174 17:29.02
Mainland HS
2019
175 17:29.10
Choctawhatchee HS
2019
175 17:29.10
Astronaut HS
2019
177 17:29.15
Fort Walton Beach HS
2019
178 17:29.40
Ida S. Baker HS
2019
179 17:30.00
Providence School
2019
180 17:30.02
Belleview High School
2019
181 17:30.48
Seminole Ridge HS
2019
182 17:30.61
Christopher Columbus HS
2019
183 17:30.80
Creekside HS
2019
184 17:32.10
George Jenkins HS
2019
185 17:32.20
Creekside HS
2019
186 17:33.52
Hardee HS
2019
187 17:34.09
North Port HS
2019
188 17:34.11
John A. Ferguson HS
2019
189 17:34.49
Dunbar HS
2019
190 17:34.78
Port Orange Atlantic HS
2019
191 17:34.90
Lake Highland Prep HS
2019
192 17:35.50
Winter Springs HS
2019
193 17:36.80
The King's Academy
2019
194 17:36.86
Homestead Senior HS
2019
195 17:36.93
Lake Nona HS
2019
196 17:37.00
Bloomingdale HS
2019
197 17:37.15
Lake Brantley HS
2019
198 17:37.17
Seabreeze HS
2019
199 17:37.42
New Smyrna Beach HS
2019
200 17:37.60
Bartram Trail HS
2019
201 17:38.27
Dunbar HS
2019
202 17:39.60
Leon HS
2019
203 17:39.80
Boca Raton HS
2019
204 17:40.00
Ponte Vedra HS
2019
205 17:40.20
Edgewood MS/HS
2019
206 17:40.40
Wharton HS
2019
207 17:40.80
Creekside HS
2019
208 17:41.00
Calvary Christian (Clearwater)
2019
209 17:41.64
Nature Coast Tech
2019
210 17:41.77
Fort Walton Beach HS
2019
211 17:42.00
Indian Rocks Christian
2018
212 17:42.10
South Walton HS
2019
213 17:42.80
Lyman HS
2019
214 17:43.00
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible)
2019
215 17:43.80
Harmony HS
2019
216 17:44.00
Ponte Vedra HS
2019
216 17:44.00
Ridgewood HS
2019
218 17:44.21
Pensacola Catholic HS
2019
219 17:44.24
St. Petersburg HS
2019
220 17:44.29
Wharton HS
2019
221 17:45.00
George M. Steinbrenner HS
2019
222 17:45.21
Martin County HS
2019
223 17:45.30
Satellite High School
2019
224 17:45.54
Doral Academy Charter HS
2019
225 17:46.65
Oasis HS
2019
226 17:46.70
Paxon School for Advanced Studies
2019
227 17:46.73
Olympia HS
2019
227 17:46.73
Ransom Everglades School
2019
229 17:47.00
Titusville HS
2019
230 17:47.30
Robinson HS
2019
231 17:47.80
Ponte Vedra HS
2019
232 17:48.12
Ransom Everglades School
2019
233 17:48.50
Bartram Trail HS
2019
234 17:48.60
Belen Jesuit Preparatory School
2019
235 17:48.89
Hagerty HS
2019
236 17:49.67
Lecanto HS
2019
237 17:50.16
Coral Glades HS
2019
238 17:50.36
Coral Gables HS
2019
239 17:50.91
Winter Park HS
2019
240 17:51.00
Lennard HS
2019
241 17:51.50
Bishop Moore HS
2019
242 17:51.90
St. Petersburg HS
2019
243 17:52.31
Seminole HS
2019
244 17:52.54
McKeel Academy
2019
245 17:52.70
West Broward HS
2019
246 17:53.12
Douglas HS
2019
247 17:53.40
Bishop Kenny HS
2019
248 17:53.76
East Ridge HS
2019
249 17:54.08
Dunnellon HS
2019
250 17:54.40
Out of Door Academy
2019
251 17:54.74
Ransom Everglades School
2019
252 17:54.81
Freedom HS (Orlando)
2019
253 17:54.92
Matanzas HS
2019
254 17:55.06
Douglas HS
2019
255 17:55.58
Nature Coast Tech
2019
256 17:55.65
South Walton HS
2019
257 17:56.20
Ridgewood HS
2019
257 17:56.20
Nease HS
2019
259 17:56.38
Weeki Wachee HS
2019
260 17:56.39
Doral Academy Charter HS
2019
261 17:56.50
Bishop Moore HS
2019
262 17:57.00
Oxbridge Academy
2019
262 17:57.00
Gaither HS
2019
264 17:57.20
Niceville HS
2019
265 17:57.23
Coral Glades HS
2019
266 17:58.43
West Florida Tech HS
2019
267 17:58.60
Stanton Prep
2019
268 17:58.89
Bloomingdale HS
2019
269 17:58.90
Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)
2019
270 17:59.06
Okeechobee HS
2019
271 17:59.15
Jupiter Christian
2019
272 17:59.16
Ridgeview HS
2019
273 17:59.23
Clearwater HS
2019
274 17:59.53
Lake Highland Prep HS
2019
275 17:59.80
The King's Academy
2019
275 17:59.80
St. Thomas Aquinas HS
2019
277 17:59.84
Coral Reef HS
2019
278 17:59.94
Lely HS
2019
279 18:00.00
Palmer Trinity School
2019
280 18:00.30
Ponte Vedra HS
2019
281 18:01.00
American Heritage MS/HS (Boca Delray)
2019
282 18:01.17
Windermere High School
2019
283 18:01.40
Orange Park HS
2019
284 18:01.50
Osceola HS (Seminole)
2019
285 18:01.52
Fletcher HS
2019
286 18:01.84
Pedro Menendez High School
2019
287 18:01.90
Newsome HS
2019
288 18:01.92
South Walton HS
2019
289 18:02.00
Manatee HS
2019
290 18:02.39
West Orange HS
2019
291 18:03.10
HB Plant HS
2019
292 18:03.30
St. Petersburg HS
2019
293 18:03.70
Flanagan HS
2019
294 18:03.74
Bishop Snyder HS
2019
295 18:03.81
New Smyrna Beach HS
2019
296 18:03.90
Creekside HS
2019
297 18:03.99
Palm Beach Central HS
2019
298 18:04.48
Boca Raton HS
2019
299 18:04.52
Viera HS
2019
300 18:04.97
North Marion HS
2019
301 18:05.20
Bishop Kenny HS
2019
302 18:05.39
John A. Ferguson HS
2019
303 18:05.90
Lakewood Ranch HS
2019
304 18:05.91
Venice HS
2019
305 18:05.93
Belleview High School
2019
306 18:06.42
Osceola HS (Seminole)
2019
307 18:06.60
Dixie Hollins HS
2019
308 18:06.69
Palmer Trinity School
2019
309 18:06.88
Miami Coral Park HS
2019
310 18:07.30
Keystone Heights HS
2019
311 18:07.47
St. Joseph Academy
2019
312 18:08.05
Cape Coral HS
2019
313 18:08.20
Palm Harbor University HS
2019
314 18:08.27
Riverview HS
2019
315 18:08.82
St. Francis Catholic HS
2019
316 18:08.94
Arnold HS
2019
317 18:09.17
St. Johns Country Day School
2019
318 18:09.40
Boca Ciega HS
2019
319 18:09.58
Miami Coral Park HS
2019
320 18:09.70
St. Augustine HS
2019
321 18:10.30
Wiregrass Ranch HS
2019
322 18:10.45
Gainesville HS
2019
323 18:10.66
Crestview HS
2019
324 18:11.00
Port Orange Atlantic HS
2019
325 18:11.01
Spanish River HS
2019
326 18:11.40
Hagerty HS
2019
327 18:11.65
Gulf Breeze HS
2019
328 18:12.39
Frostproof HS
2019
329 18:13.30
Lincoln HS
2019
330 18:13.70
Titusville HS
2019
330 18:13.70
Fleming Island HS
2019
332 18:13.89
Lely HS
2019
333 18:13.95
Bishop Moore HS
2019
334 18:14.09
Winter Park HS
2019
335 18:14.28
Windermere Prep
2019
336 18:14.30
Haines City HS
2019
337 18:14.40
St. Augustine HS
2019
338 18:14.51
Jupiter HS
2019
339 18:14.58
Dunbar HS
2019
340 18:14.60
Auburndale HS
2019
341 18:15.20
Ida S. Baker HS
2019
342 18:15.80
Astronaut HS
2019
343 18:16.43
Lely HS
2019
344 18:16.70
Cocoa HS
2019
345 18:17.09
Oakleaf HS
2019
346 18:17.43
West Broward HS
2019
347 18:17.64
Port Orange Atlantic HS
2019
348 18:18.00
Bishop Snyder HS
2019
348 18:18.00
King HS
2019
350 18:18.11
Boone HS
2019
351 18:18.19
Blountstown HS
2019
352 18:18.33
Suwannee HS
2019
353 18:18.46
Sunlake HS
2019
353 18:18.46
Key West HS
2018
355 18:18.65
Immokalee HS
2019
356 18:19.10
Newsome HS
2019
356 18:19.10
Satellite High School
2019
358 18:20.05
Windermere Prep
2019
359 18:20.40
Sunlake HS
2019
360 18:20.60
Gulf Breeze HS
2019
361 18:21.70
St. Augustine HS
2019
362 18:22.03
Olympia HS
2019
363 18:22.40
Shorecrest Prep
2019
364 18:22.46
Key West HS
2019
365 18:22.64
South Walton HS
2019
366 18:22.71
Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)
2019
367 18:23.04
Lyman HS
2019
368 18:23.18
Pace HS
2019
369 18:23.54
Martin County HS
2019
370 18:23.70
Fort Myers HS
2019
371 18:24.11
Clearwater HS
2019
372 18:24.20
Tampa Jefferson HS
2019
373 18:24.30
Okeechobee HS
2019
374 18:24.37
Buchholz HS
2019
375 18:24.47
Pedro Menendez High School
2019
376 18:24.66
Colonial HS
2019
377 18:25.00
Ed White HS
2019
377 18:25.00
Brandon HS
2019
379 18:25.72
Forest Hill HS
2019
380 18:25.82
Pine Crest HS
2019
381 18:26.30
Ponte Vedra HS
2019
382 18:26.65
Mater Academy Charter MS/HS
2019
383 18:26.80
Fort Myers HS
2019
384 18:27.18
Pace HS
2019
385 18:27.28
City of Life Christian Academy
2019
386 18:27.70
Maclay School
2019
387 18:27.83
Bishop Kenny HS
2019
388 18:28.02
Providence School
2019
389 18:29.08
McKeel Academy
2019
390 18:29.50
Baldwin Middle-High School
2019
391 18:29.60
Fort Lauderdale HS
2019
392 18:30.00
Fernandina Beach HS
2019
393 18:30.20
Oviedo HS
2019
394 18:30.30
Okeechobee HS
2019
394 18:30.30
Wiregrass Ranch HS
2019
396 18:30.80
Creekside HS
2019
397 18:30.82
Edgewater HS
2019
398 18:30.90
Rockledge HS
2019
399 18:31.50
Hagerty HS
2019
400 18:31.70
Bartram Trail HS
2019
401 18:31.80
Orange Park HS
2019
402 18:32.20
Fort Myers HS
2019
403 18:32.51
Niceville HS
2019
404 18:32.70
Osceola HS (Kissimmee)
2019
405 18:32.87
Pine Ridge HS
2019
406 18:33.02
Timber Creek HS
2019
407 18:33.16
Lake Brantley HS
2019
408 18:33.80
Mount Dora Christian Academy (Bible)
2019
409 18:34.01
Fleming Island HS
2019
410 18:34.26
Osceola HS (Kissimmee)
2019
411 18:34.33
Wellington HS
2019
412 18:34.44
Fletcher HS
2019
413 18:34.50
Fort Walton Beach HS
2019
414 18:34.64
Plant City HS
2019
415 18:34.82
Boca Raton HS
2019
416 18:34.94
Gulf Breeze HS
2019
417 18:35.27
Ocala Forest HS
2019
418 18:35.35
Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)
2019
419 18:35.41
Mandarin HS
2019
420 18:35.50
DeLand HS
2019
421 18:35.70
Bishop Moore HS
2019
422 18:35.81
St. Edwards School
2019
423 18:36.50
Miami Palmetto HS
2019
424 18:36.72
Riverview HS
2019
425 18:36.75
Ridgeview HS
2019
426 18:37.00
Hilliard HS
2019
427 18:37.03
West Port HS
2019
428 18:37.59
Timber Creek HS
2019
429 18:37.82
Coral Glades HS
2019
430 18:38.00
Fernandina Beach HS
2019
430 18:38.00
Maclay School
2019
432 18:38.10
Cocoa HS
2019
433 18:38.17
West Shore HS
2019
434 18:38.20
Harmony HS
2019
435 18:38.42
Port St. Joe HS
2019
436 18:38.46
Oasis HS
2019
437 18:39.34
South Dade HS
2019
438 18:39.41
Trinity Prep
2019
439 18:39.60
Lakeland HS
2019
440 18:40.00
East River HS
2019
441 18:40.03
Port Charlotte HS
2019
442 18:40.36
University School of NSU
2019
443 18:41.15
West Florida Tech HS
2019
444 18:41.30
Coral Shores HS
2019
445 18:41.49
Spanish River HS
2019
446 18:42.10
Lake Wales HS
2019
447 18:42.30
Bartram Trail HS
2019
447 18:42.30
Edgewood MS/HS
2019
449 18:42.60
Alonso HS
2019
450 18:43.00
Creekside HS
2019
451 18:43.20
Stanton Prep
2019
452 18:43.34
Venice HS
2020
453 18:43.37
Coral Gables HS
2019
454 18:43.77
Osceola HS (Seminole)
2019
455 18:44.00
Haines City HS
2019
455 18:44.00
Titusville HS
2019
457 18:44.02
Sebastian River HS
2019
458 18:44.20
Rockledge HS
2019
459 18:44.25
South Miami HS
2019
460 18:44.70
Nease HS
2019
461 18:44.85
Milton HS
2019
462 18:44.86
Hardee HS
2019
462 18:44.86
Pensacola Catholic HS
2019
464 18:44.92
Countryside HS
2018
465 18:44.94
East Lake HS
2019
466 18:45.00
Coconut Creek HS
2019
467 18:47.60
Middleburg HS
2019
468 18:47.80
The Master's Academy (Oviedo)
2019
469 18:47.90
Nease HS
2019
470 18:48.01
Oviedo HS
2019
471 18:48.08
West Port HS
2019
472 18:48.21
West Shore HS
2019
473 18:48.64
South Walton HS
2019
474 18:48.68
Crystal River HS
2019
475 18:48.75
Suwannee HS
2019
476 18:48.80
George M. Steinbrenner HS
2019
477 18:48.95
Pine Ridge HS
2019
478 18:49.00
Bloomingdale HS
2019
479 18:49.42
Windermere High School
2019
480 18:49.45
Santa Fe HS
2019
481 18:49.91
Dunbar HS
2019
482 18:50.00
Saint Andrew's HS
2019
483 18:50.50
Highlands Christian Academy
2019
484 18:50.54
St. Petersburg HS
2019
485 18:50.57
Sarasota HS
2019
486 18:50.90
Melbourne Central Catholic HS
2019
487 18:51.20
Ridgeview HS
2019
488 18:51.30
Estero HS
2019
489 18:52.14
North Miami HS
2019
490 18:52.19
Eastside HS
2019
491 18:52.26
Central HS (Allentown)
2019
492 18:52.75
Flagler Palm Coast HS
2019
493 18:52.80
Bartram Trail HS
2019
494 18:52.93
Oviedo HS
2019
495 18:53.00
Freedom HS (Tampa)
2019
496 18:53.56
West Port HS
2019
497 18:53.82
Coral Gables HS
2019
498 18:54.00
Suncoast HS
2019
498 18:54.00
Creekside HS
2019
500 18:54.30
Flanagan HS
2019
Comments