Tard Smith

Tard Smith

Boyd Anderson HS Class of 2018 Fort Lauderdale, FL, USA
  • Total Results 157
  • Total Events 22
Personal Records
  • 110mH - 15.16
  • 300mH - 39.70
  • 400m - 50.93
  • 800m - 2:22.98
  • 5K (xc) - 19:13.54
  • High Jump - 1.92m
  • Long Jump - 6.79m
  • Triple Jump - 13.38m
  • 60mH (in) - 9.10
  • 60m (in) - 7.70
  • 100mH - 18.88
  • 100m - 11.83
  • 200m - 23.38
  • 300m - 36.71
  • 400mH - 56.43
  • 400m (in) - 54.36
  • 1500m - 5:05.35
  • 3200m (xc) - 13:57.70
  • Javelin - 23.83m
  • Long Jump (in) - 6.1m
  • Shot Put - 8.5m
  • Triple Jump (in) - 12.38m

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1.92m Graph
2017
x.xxm PHEAT presents Inter-Squad Multis Tune Up Meet 1st Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 6th Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 3A Region 4 3rd Finals >
x.xm FHSAA 3A District 15 1st Finals >
x.xm Miramar Relays 1st Finals >
x.xxm BCAA Championships 4th Finals >
x.xxm BCAA North Central Qualifier 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Boyd Anderson Tri Meet #3 1st Finals >
x.xxm Louie Bing Classic 3rd Finals >
x.xxm PHEAT presents SPANN Field of Dreams 2nd Finals >
2016
x.xxm FHSAA 3A District 15 7th Finals >
x.xxm BCAA North Central Qualifier 7th Finals >
x.xxm Louie Bing Classic 10th Finals >
2015
x.xxm FHSAA 3A Region 4 12th Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 3A District 15 4th Finals >
x.xxm City of Miramar Relays 4th Finals >
2014
x.xxm BCAA North Central Qualifier 10th Finals >
2013
x.xxm AAU Area Qualifier (Miami) 4th Finals >
x.xxm Westminster Middle School Invitational 7th Finals >
x.xxm Larry Wooten Invitational 9th Finals >
Javelin Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 23.83m Graph
2017
xx.xxm PHEAT presents Inter-Squad Multis Tune Up Meet 2nd Finals >
xx.xxm Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #1 3rd Finals >
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 6.79m Graph
2017
x.xxm 0.9 AAU National Club Championship 16th Finals >
x.xxm PHEAT presents Inter-Squad Multis Tune Up Meet 1st Finals >
x.xxm 1.6 Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #1 2nd Finals >
x.xxm 4.9 FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 6th Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 3A Region 4 4th Finals >
x.xm FHSAA 3A District 15 3rd Finals >
x.xxm Cobras/Chargers Last Chance District Tune Up 1st Finals >
x.xxm Miramar Relays 3rd Finals >
x.xxm BCAA Championships 7th Finals >
x.xxm BCAA North Central Qualifier 5th Finals >
x.xm Boyd Anderson Tri Meet #3 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Boyd Anderson Tri Meet #2 1st Finals >
x.xm PHEAT presents SPANN Field of Dreams 3rd Finals >
2016
x.xm 1.2 AAU National Club Championship 20th Finals >
x.xxm 41st Annual Northwest Track & Field Classic 5th Finals >
2014
x.xxm FHSAA 3A District 15 13th Finals >
2013
x.xxm NWI AAU Area Qualifier (Miami) 7th Finals >
x.xxm NWI Broward County Middle School North Qualifier 9th Finals >
xm Westminster Middle School Invitational 3rd Finals >
2012
x.xm Broward MSAA North Central Region 15th Finals >
Indoor PR: 6.1m Graph
2017
x.xm MITS - U of M #3 4th Finals >
2014
x.xxm Jimmy Carnes Indoor Meet 11th Finals >
Shot Put Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 8.5m Graph
2017
x.xm PHEAT presents Inter-Squad Multis Tune Up Meet 3rd Finals >
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 13.38m Graph
2017
xx.xxm 1.6 AAU National Club Championship 23rd Finals >
xx.xxm PHEAT presents Inter-Squad Multis Tune Up Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xxm 1.4 Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #1 1st Finals >
xx.xxm FHSAA 3A Region 4 5th Finals >
xx.xxm FHSAA 3A District 15 2nd Finals >
xx.xxm BCAA Championships 6th Finals >
xx.xxm BCAA North Central Qualifier 1st Finals >
xx.xxm Blanche Ely Mini Meet #4 2nd Finals >
xx.xxm Hallandale Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xxm Louie Bing Classic 6th Finals >
xx.xxm PHEAT presents SPANN Field of Dreams 2nd Finals >
2016
xx.xm 41st Annual Northwest Track & Field Classic 2nd Finals >
xx.xxm Flo Golden South 5th Finals >
xx.xxm FHSAA 3A District 15 5th Finals >
xx.xxm BCAA Championships 11th Finals >
xx.xxm BCAA North Central Qualifier 6th Finals >
xx.xxm Hallandale Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xxm Louie Bing Classic 20th Finals >
2015
xx.xxm 11.74 FHSAA 3A District 15 5th Finals >
xx.xxm City of Miramar Relays 5th Finals >
xx.xxm BCAA North Central Qualifier 7th Finals >
xx.xxm Southridge Spartan Invitational 9th Finals >
2014
xx.xxm 0.9 38th Golden South Classic 16th Finals >
xx.xxm FHSAA 3A District 15 8th Finals >
Indoor PR: 12.38m Graph
2017
xx.xxm MITS - U of M #3 1st Finals >
60m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 7.70 Graph
2017
x.xx MITS - U of M #3 25th Finals >
60mH Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 9.10 Graph
2017
x.xx MITS - U of M #3 7th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11.83 Graph
2017
xx.xx PHEAT presents Inter-Squad Multis Tune Up Meet 2nd Finals >
100mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 18.88 Graph
2013
xx.xx -0.6 Broward County Middle School North Qualifier 10th Finals >
110mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 15.16 Graph
2017
xx.xx -0.9 AAU National Club Championship 5th Finals >
xx.xx -0.9 AAU National Club Championship 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Cobras/Chargers Last Chance District Tune Up 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Boyd Anderson Tri Meet #2 1st Finals >
xx.xx 0.8 Louie Bing Classic 15th Prelims >
xx.xx PHEAT presents 2nd Annual Cobra Trials 3rd Finals >
2016
xx.xx 41st Annual Northwest Track & Field Classic 8th Prelims >
xx.xx 2.0 SOUTH FLORIDA TRACK & FIELD SHOWCASE 4th Finals >
xx.xx -2.9 FHSAA 3A District 15 11th Prelims >
xx.xx 1.0 Pepsi Florida Relays 31st Prelims >
xx.xx 0.3 BCAA North Central Qualifier 8th Finals >
xx.xx 3.2 Hallandale Invitational 13th Prelims >
xx.xx 2.6 Louie Bing Classic 19th Prelims >
2015
xx.xx 0.5 Golden South Classic 15th Finals >
xx.xx 0.1 FHSAA 3A Region 4 13th Prelims >
xx.xx -1.7 FHSAA 3A District 15 4th Finals >
xx.xx -0.1 FHSAA 3A District 15 5th Prelims >
xx.xx City of Miramar Relays 5th Finals >
xx.xx City of Miramar Relays 6th Prelims >
xx.xx 2.2 BCAA North Central Qualifier 7th Finals >
xx.xx 0.0 Hallandale Invitational 19th Prelims >
xx.xx Southridge Spartan Invitational 15th Prelims >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 23.38 Graph
2017
xx.xx Boyd Anderson Tri Meet #3 5th Finals >
2014
xx.xx -1.8 AAU Club Championships 142nd Prelims >
xx.xx 0.4 38th Golden South Classic 63rd Finals >
300m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 36.71 Graph
2017
xx.xx Hallandale All-Comers Meet 16th Finals >
300mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 39.70 Graph
2017
xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 15 6th Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 15 6th Prelims >
xx.xx Miramar Relays 3rd Finals >
xx.xx BCAA Championships 5th Finals >
xx.xx BCAA Championships 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx BCAA North Central Qualifier 4th Finals >
xx.xx Hallandale Invitational 7th Finals >
xx.xx Hallandale Invitational 6th Prelims >
xx.xx Louie Bing Classic 12th Prelims >
xx.xx PHEAT presents 2nd Annual Cobra Trials 3rd Finals >
2016
xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 4 13th Prelims >
xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 15 3rd Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 15 7th Prelims >
xx.xx BCAA North Central Qualifier 4th Finals >
xx.xx Hallandale Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx Hallandale Invitational 8th Prelims >
xx.xx Louie Bing Classic 31st Prelims >
2015
xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 15 9th Prelims >
xx.xx City of Miramar Relays 5th Finals >
xx.xx City of Miramar Relays 7th Prelims >
xx.xx BCAA North Central Qualifier 7th Finals >
xx.xx Hallandale Invitational 21st Prelims >
xx.xx Southridge Spartan Invitational 26th Prelims >
xx.xx Walter Dix Relays 11th Finals >
2014
xx.xx 38th Golden South Classic 20th Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 15 10th Prelims >
xx.xx BCAA North Central Qualifier 13th Finals >
xx.xx Hallandale Invitational 21st Prelims >
xx.xx Louie Bing Classic 42nd Prelims >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 50.93 Graph
2017
xx.xx PHEAT presents Inter-Squad Multis Tune Up Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx Cobras/Chargers Last Chance District Tune Up 5th Finals >
xx.xx Blanche Ely Mini Meet #4 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Boyd Anderson Tri Meet #2 1st Finals >
2015
xx.xx Golden South Classic 55th Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx Westminster Middle School Invitational 11th Finals >
Indoor PR: 54.36 Graph
2017
xx.xx MITS - U of M #3 7th Finals >
400mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 56.43 Graph
2017
xx.xx AAU National Club Championship 7th Prelims >
xx.xx Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #1 2nd Finals >
2016
xx.xx Flo Golden South 5th Finals >
xx.xx SOUTH FLORIDA TRACK & FIELD SHOWCASE 7th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx AAU Club Championships 21st Prelims >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:22.98 Graph
2013
x:xx.xx AAU Area Qualifier (Miami) 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx FLYRA MS South Regional Championship 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Broward County Middle School North Qualifier 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Larry Wooten Invitational 1st Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Broward MSAA North Central Region 12th Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:05.35 Graph
2013
x:xx.xx AAU Area Qualifier (Miami) 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx FLYRA MS South Regional Championship 15th Finals >
x:xx.xx Westminster Middle School Invitational 2nd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 13:57.70 Graph
2013
xx:xx.xx Westminster Academy Tuesday Night CC Series #7 32nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Westminster Academy Tuesday Night CC Series #6 31st Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:13.54 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 174th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 4 58th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 15 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx BCAA Cross Country Championships 71st Finals >
xx:xx.xx PINE CREST CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 37th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spanish River XC Invitational, 34th Annual 156th Finals >