Ekaterina Loshkareva

Community School of Naples Class of 2016 Naples, FL, USA
  • Total Results 50
  • Total Events 5
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:45.30
  • 1600m - 5:33.91
  • 3200m - 12:03.29
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 20:16.24
  • 5K (xc) - 19:17.23

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:45.30 Graph
2015
x:xx.xx Wally Keller Invitational 15th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:33.91 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx FHSAA 1A Region 2 13th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 1A District 8 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Wally Keller Invitational 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx Tarpon Invitational 26th Finals >
x:xx.xx CSN Invite Powered by Under Armour 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx 2nd Annual Jim Smith Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons Invitational 15th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx FHSAA 1A Region 3 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 1A District 11 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Pepsi Florida Relays 34th Finals >
x:xx.xx Wally Keller Invitational 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Wolfpack Invitational 11th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12:03.29 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 1A Region 2 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 1A District 8 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wally Keller Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pepsi Florida Relays 46th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 2nd Annual Jim Smith Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ferguson Falcons Invitational 11th Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 1A Region 3 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 1A District 11 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Wolfpack Invitational 7th Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 20:16.24 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx Celtic Invitational/GCAC Championship 7th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 19:17.23 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 54th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 1A Region 2 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 1A District 8 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Celtic Invitational/GCAC Championship 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Invitational 16 52nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Port XC Invitational 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ft. Myers Optimist Invite 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx ESTERO DDD INVITATIONAL 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Caloosahatcheee Riverdale Invitational 5th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 40th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 1A Region 3 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 1A District 11 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 16th Annual Lely Trojan Cross Country Invitational 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Port XC Invitational 26th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Ft. Myers Optimist Invite 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx ESTERO DDD INVITATIONAL 23rd Finals >
2013
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 34th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 1A Region 3 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 1A District 11 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Celtic Invitational/GCAC Championship 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FSU Invitational (Pre-State) 46th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Southwest Florida Cross Country Invitational 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Marco Island Charter MICMS Eagle/MIA 'Rays Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Port XC Invitational presented by Warrior Running Camps 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Myers Optimist Invitational 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Estero DDD Invitational 15th Finals >