Jennifer Lima

East Lake HS Class of 2017 Tarpon Springs, FL, USA
  • Total Results 101
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • 400m - 1:00.31
  • 800m - 2:13.98
  • 1500m - 5:05.71
  • 1600m - 5:01.03
  • 1 Mile - 5:09.05
  • 3200m - 10:48.46
  • 5K (xc) - 18:28.30
  • 5K - 18:28.37

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:00.31 Graph
2015
x:xx.xx Golden South Classic 4th Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx 38th Golden South Classic 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational 7th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:13.98 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 3 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 10 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Pepsi Florida Relays 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx IMG Academy Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx 55th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Calvary Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Early Bird Eagle Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Flo Golden South 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 3 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 10 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Pepsi Florida Relays 18th Finals >
x:xx.xx UCF/Bill Stamper Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Bob Hayes Invitational 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx 54th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Wharton Wildcat Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Early Bird Eagle Invitational 1st Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Golden South Classic 17th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 2 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 8 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx 6th Annual USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx 53rd Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Anclote Sharks Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx MITCHELL TRACK INVITATIONAL #8 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Early Bird Eagle Invitational 2nd Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx AAU Region 9 Qualifier 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx 38th Golden South Classic 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA Outdoor State Finals, Saturday 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 2 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 8 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx 4th Annual Marcus Freeman Memorial Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx 5th Annual USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 12th Finals >
x:xx.xx Anclote Sharks Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Mitchell Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Early Bird Eagle Invitational 5th Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:05.71 Graph
2014
x:xx.xx AAU Region 9 Qualifier 1st Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:01.03 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 3 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 10 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Pepsi Florida Relays 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx FSU Relays 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx 55th Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Berkeley Track and Field Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Early Bird Eagle Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 3 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 10 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Pepsi Florida Relays 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bob Hayes Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Berkeley Track and Field Invitational 7th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx 53rd Annual Ed Wells Jr. - Kiwanis Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Anclote Sharks Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx MITCHELL TRACK INVITATIONAL #8 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Calvary Christian Warrior Invitational 2nd Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:09.05 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx 2017 Flo Golden South Classic 3rd Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10:48.46 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 3 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 10 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx FSU Relays 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Berkeley Track and Field Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx Avery Creek Distance Showcase at Trinity Prep School 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 3 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 10 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pinellas County Athletic Conference (PCAC) 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx UCF/Bill Stamper Invitational 1st Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 18:28.37 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx New Balance Nationals Outdoor 24th Finals >
XC PR: 18:28.30 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx Nike Cross Nationals Southeast Regional 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 3 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 10 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Invitational 17 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx UF Mt. Dew Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Kiwanis Tri-City Classic 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jim Ryun Season Opener Celebration 2nd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 3 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 10 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (PCAC) 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx FSU Invitational (Pre-State) 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mitchell Invitational 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Port XC Invitational 6th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jim Ryun Season Opener Celebration 9th Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx Foot Locker South Regional 11th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 93rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 2 23rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 8 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Pinellas County Athletic Conference Championships (PCAC) 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Anclote Sharks Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx North Port XC Invitational 10th Finals >