Thalia Waters

Congress Middle School Class of 2024 Boynton Beach, FL, USA
  • Total Results 25
  • Total Events 8
Personal Records
  • Pentathlon - 2,202
  • 80mH - 14.81
  • 100mH - 18.66
  • 400m - 53.63
  • 800m - 2:35.64
  • High Jump - 1.37m
  • Long Jump - 4.64m
  • Shot Put - 6.35m

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1.37m Graph
2017
x.xxm AAU Junior Olympic Games 7th Finals >
x.xxm AAU Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee 1st Finals >
x.xxm AAU District Qualifier - Florida (Kissimmee) 1st Finals >
x.xxm FLYRA MS South Regional Championships 3rd Finals >
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4.64m Graph
2018
x.xxm Palm Beach County Middle School Championship 7th Finals >
x.xxm FLYRA Middle School State Championship 3rd Finals >
2017
x.xxm 1.2 AAU Junior Olympic Games 4th Finals >
x.xxm AAU Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee 1st Finals >
x.xxm FLYRA MS South Regional Championships 1st Finals >
Shot Put Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 6.35m Graph
2017
x.xxm AAU Junior Olympic Games 10th Finals >
x.xxm AAU Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee 1st Finals >
Pentathlon Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2,202 Graph
2017
x,xxx AAU Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee 1st Finals >
80mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 14.81 Graph
2017
xx.xx 0.7 AAU Junior Olympic Games 8th Finals >
xx.xx -1.9 AAU Junior Olympic Games 20th Prelims >
xx.xx -0.2 AAU Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee 1st Finals >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Florida (Kissimmee) 3rd Finals >
100mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 18.66 Graph
2017
xx.xx FLYRA MS South Regional Championships 1st Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 53.63 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx FLYRA MS South Regional Championships 6th Finals >
2014
xx.xx Palm Beach County Middle School Championship 2nd Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:35.64 Graph
2018
x:xx.xx Palm Beach County Middle School Championship 8th Finals >
2017
x:xx.xx AAU Junior Olympic Games 21st Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Florida (Kissimmee) 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx PBC South Region Middle School Track Meet 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx FLYRA MS South Regional Championships 2nd Finals >