Amari Douglas

Lincoln HS Class of 2018 Tallahassee, FL, USA
  • Total Results 72
  • Total Events 11
Personal Records
  • 60m (in) - 8.11
  • 100m - 12.17
  • 200m (in) - 25.22
  • 200m - 24.44
  • 400m - 53.25
  • 800m - 1:58.77
  • High Jump - 1.57m
  • Long Jump - 4.94m
  • 400m (in) - 56.21
  • 1600m - 5:11.12
  • 5K (xc) - 20:54.60

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1.57m Graph
2015
x.xxm 16th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships 7th Finals >
x.xxm 15th Annual Chiles Track & Field Championships 4th Finals >
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4.94m Graph
2014
x.xxm FLYRA Panhandle Regional Middle School Qualifier 10th Finals >
2012
x.xxm 2nd Annual Gadsden County Middle School Invitational 5th Finals >
x.xxm Rickards HS Middle School Invitational 10th Finals >
60m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 8.11 Graph
2016
x.xx USATF Indoor Hoover Alumni Invitational - Track Clubs Welcome 26th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 12.17 Graph
2016
xx.xx 0.4 AAU Region 09 Qualifier - Tallahassee 14th Prelims >
xx.xx Jimmy Everett Invitational 34th Finals >
2015
xx.xx -0.2 AAU Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee 18th Prelims >
xx.xx 1st Annual Tallahassee Zoom Invitational 4th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 24.44 Graph
2016
xx.xx 0.3 AAU Region 09 Qualifier - Tallahassee 14th Prelims >
2015
xx.xx 0.7 Ernie Sims Track Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 0.6 AAU Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee 25th Prelims >
xx.xx 1st Annual Tallahassee Zoom Invitational 5th Finals >
2014
xx.xx Big Bend Track Classic Middle School Showdown 7th Finals >
xx.xx Jesse Forbes Middle School Invitational 16th Finals >
xx.xx GWTC All-ages Track Meet 19th Finals >
2013
xx.xx CCCC Track Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx FLYRA Middle School Panhandle Region 13th Finals >
2012
xx.xx FLYRA Middle School Panhandle Region 17th Finals >
xx.xx 2nd Annual Gadsden County Middle School Invitational 17th Finals >
xx.xx Rickards HS Middle School Invitational 11th Finals >
Indoor PR: 25.22 Graph
2016
xx.xx USATF Indoor Hoover Alumni Invitational - Track Clubs Welcome 18th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 53.25 Graph
2017
xx.xx Big Bend Conference Championship 13th Finals >
xx.xx Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational 7th Prelims >
xx.xx 17th Annual Chiles Track & Field Championships 11th Finals >
2016
xx.xx AAU Region 09 Qualifier - Tallahassee 8th Finals >
xx.xx 2nd Annual Tallahassee Zoom Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 3 9th Prelims >
xx.xx 17th Annual Chiles Capital City Track & Field Classic 11th Finals >
xx.xx Wakulla High School Quad Meet 8th Finals >
xx.xx 17th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 16th Annual Chiles Track & Field Championships 8th Finals >
xx.xx Jimmy Everett Invitational 17th Finals >
xx.xx 12th Annual Jesse Forbes HS Invitational 14th Finals >
xx.xx Godby, Lincoln, Wakulla, Taylor County Quad-Meet 4th Finals >
xx.xx Seahawks Open 9th Finals >
xx.xx Trojans All-ages Track Meet 5th Finals >
xx.xx North Florida Speed Time Trial 2nd Finals >
2015
xx.xx Ernie Sims Track Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx AAU Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee 12th Finals >
xx.xx 1st Annual Tallahassee Zoom Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 16th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships 9th Finals >
xx.xx Jimmy Everett Invitational 25th Finals >
xx.xx 15th Annual Chiles Track & Field Championships 15th Finals >
xx.xx Tallahassee Striders All-ages Track Meet 9th Finals >
2014
xx.xx Leon County Middle School Championship 2nd Finals >
xx.xx FLYRA Panhandle Regional Middle School Qualifier 1st Finals >
xx.xx Leon County Middle School Meet #3 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Leon County Middle School Meet #2 1st Finals >
xx.xx Leon County Middle School Meet #1 1st Finals >
xx.xx Big Bend Track Classic Middle School Showdown 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Jesse Forbes Middle School Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx GWTC All-ages Track Meet 5th Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx CCCC Track Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx FLYRA Middle School Panhandle Region 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx James A. Shanks Middle School Invitational 9th Finals >
Indoor PR: 56.21 Graph
2016
xx.xx USATF Indoor Hoover Alumni Invitational - Track Clubs Welcome 13th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:58.77 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 3 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx 18th Annual Chiles Capital City Track & Field Classic 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx FSU Relays 50th Finals >
x:xx.xx Steven Garst Memorial Track & Field Invitational 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Tariq Barfield Invitational 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx 17th Annual Chiles Track & Field Championships 44th Finals >
x:xx.xx Seahawks Open 3rd Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Tariq Barfield Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Trojans All-ages Track Meet 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx North Florida Speed Time Trial 1st Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx FLYRA Middle School State Championship 25th Finals >
x:xx.xx FLYRA Big Bend Regional Middle School Qualifier 1st Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:11.12 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Seahawks Open 19th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 20:54.60 Graph
2016
xx:xx.xx FSU Invitational (Pre-State) 14th Finals >