Justin Peter

Justin Peter

Leon HS Class of 2017 Tallahassee, FL, USA
  • Total Results 148
  • Total Events 9
Personal Records
  • 100m - 10.77
  • 110mH - 15.41
  • 200m - 22.17
  • 300mH - 37.81
  • 400mH - 55.37
  • 400m - 49.71
  • Long Jump - 7m
  • Triple Jump - 13.52m
  • 800m - 2:27.00

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 7m Graph
2017
x.xxm 4.3 FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 4th Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 3A Region 1 2nd Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 3A District 3 1st Finals >
x.xxm 18th Annual Chiles Capital City Track & Field Classic 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Big Bend Conference Championship 3rd Finals >
x.xxm 0.9 FSU Relays 4th Finals >
x.xxm Bob Hayes Invitational 20th Finals >
x.xxm Bolles Bulldog Classic 3rd Finals >
x.xxm 17th Annual Chiles Track & Field Championships 2nd Finals >
2016
x.xxm 0.0 AAU Junior Olympic Games 33rd Finals >
x.xxm AAU Region 09 Qualifier - Tallahassee 3rd Finals >
x.xxm 2nd Annual Tallahassee Zoom Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm 10th Annual Mark Trail Flying Eagles Memorial Day Invitational 2nd Finals >
xm 2.9 FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 3rd Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 3A Region 1 1st Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 3A District 3 1st Finals >
x.xxm Wakulla High School Quad Meet 1st Finals >
x.xxm Tariq Barfield Invitational 4th Finals >
2015
xm USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Outdoor Track And Field Champion 4th Finals >
x.xxm 1st Annual Tallahassee Zoom Invitational 1st Finals >
2014
x.xm NWI USATF Florida Junior Olympic Association Championship 2nd Finals >
x.xxm 15th Annual Chiles Capital City Track & Field Classic 25th Finals >
x.xxm Big Bend Conference Championship 13th Finals >
x.xxm Tariq Barfield Invitational 22nd Finals >
x.xxm 10th Annual Jesse Forbes HS Invitational 26th Finals >
x.xxm Jimmy Everett Invitational 15th Finals >
2013
x.xxm -0.4 USATF National JO Outdoor Track and Field Championship 6th Finals >
x.xm CCCC Track Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm LCMS Championship 5th Finals >
x.xxm LCMS Meet 3 3rd Finals >
x.xxm LCMS Meet 2 1st Finals >
x.xxm LCMS Meet 1 1st Finals >
x.xxm Jesse Forbes Middle School Invitational 3rd Finals >
2012
xm LCMS Championship 13th Finals >
x.xxm LCMS Meet 1 7th Finals >
x.xxm Jesse Forbes Middle School Invitational 3rd Finals >
Triple Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 13.52m Graph
2017
xx.xxm Tariq Barfield Invitational 1st Finals >
2016
xx.xxm 0.5 AAU Junior Olympic Games 20th Finals >
xx.xxm AAU Region 09 Qualifier - Tallahassee 3rd Finals >
xx.xxm FHSAA 3A Region 1 8th Finals >
xx.xm FHSAA 3A District 3 2nd Finals >
xx.xxm 17th Annual Chiles Capital City Track & Field Classic 2nd Finals >
xx.xxm 16th Annual Chiles Track & Field Championships 2nd Finals >
xx.xxm 16th Annual Chiles Track & Field Championships 2nd Prelims >
xx.xxm 12th Annual Jesse Forbes HS Invitational 2nd Finals >
2015
xx.xxm USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Outdoor Track And Field Champion 3rd Finals >
xx.xxm 12.49 FHSAA 3A District 3 6th Finals >
xx.xxm 16th Annual Chiles Capital City Track & Field Classic 4th Finals >
xx.xxm Big Bend Conference Championship 8th Finals >
xx.xm 16th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships 1st Finals >
xx.xxm Tariq Barfield Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xxm Jimmy Everett Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xxm 15th Annual Chiles Track & Field Championships 3rd Finals >
2014
xx.xxm NWI Pure Athletics 1st Finals >
xx.xxm FHSAA 2A District 2 13th Finals >
xx.xxm 15th Annual Chiles Capital City Track & Field Classic 13th Finals >
xx.xxm Tariq Barfield Invitational 12th Finals >
xx.xxm 10th Annual Jesse Forbes HS Invitational 14th Finals >
xx.xxm Jimmy Everett Invitational 6th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10.77 Graph
2017
xx.xx 0.2 Bob Hayes Invitational 10th Prelims >
xx.xx 2.7 Bolles Bulldog Classic 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 17th Annual Chiles Track & Field Championships 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 3.3 Tallahassee Striders All-Ages Track Meet 1st Finals >
2016
xx.xx Jimmy Everett Invitational 9th Finals >
2015
xx.xx 1st Annual Tallahassee Zoom Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx Jimmy Everett Invitational 19th Finals >
2013
xx.xx CCCC Track Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Jesse Forbes Middle School Invitational 8th Finals >
2011
xx.xx 1st Annual Gadsden County Middle School Invitational 18th Finals >
110mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 15.41 Graph
2016
xx.xx -0.7 FSU Relays 17th Finals >
xx.xx Tariq Barfield Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 16th Annual Chiles Track & Field Championships 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Jimmy Everett Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 12th Annual Jesse Forbes HS Invitational 5th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 22.17 Graph
2017
xx.xx 0.3 FSU Relays 15th Finals >
xx.xx Tariq Barfield Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 0.6 Tallahassee Striders All-Ages Track Meet 1st Finals >
2016
xx.xx 10th Annual Mark Trail Flying Eagles Memorial Day Invitational 11th Prelims >
xx.xx Wakulla High School Quad Meet 22nd Finals >
2015
xx.xx -2.3 USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Outdoor Track And Field Champion 17th Prelims >
xx.xx 1st Annual Tallahassee Zoom Invitational 1st Finals >
2014
xx.xx NWI USATF Florida Junior Olympic Association Championship 8th Finals >
2013
xx.xx CCCC Track Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx LCMS Championship 7th Finals >
xx.xx LCMS Meet 2 5th Finals >
xx.xx LCMS Meet 1 5th Finals >
xx.xx Jesse Forbes Middle School Invitational 2nd Finals >
2012
xx.xx LCMS Championship 13th Finals >
xx.xx Jesse Forbes Middle School Invitational 23rd Finals >
2011
xx.xx 1st Annual Gadsden County Middle School Invitational 13th Finals >
300mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 37.81 Graph
2017
xx.xx FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 4th Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 4th Prelims >
xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 1 1st Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 1 1st Prelims >
xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 3 1st Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 3 1st Prelims >
xx.xx 18th Annual Chiles Capital City Track & Field Classic 1st Finals >
xx.xx 18th Annual Chiles Capital City Track & Field Classic 1st Prelims >
xx.xx Big Bend Conference Championship 1st Finals >
xx.xx FSU Relays 4th Finals >
xx.xx Bob Hayes Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Bob Hayes Invitational 5th Prelims >
xx.xx Bolles Bulldog Classic 1st Finals >
xx.xx 17th Annual Chiles Track & Field Championships 1st Finals >
2016
xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 3 2nd Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 3 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx 17th Annual Chiles Capital City Track & Field Classic 3rd Finals >
xx.xx FSU Relays 6th Finals >
xx.xx Tariq Barfield Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx 16th Annual Chiles Track & Field Championships 1st Finals >
xx.xx 12th Annual Jesse Forbes HS Invitational 5th Finals >
2015
xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 1 15th Prelims >
xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 3 3rd Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 3 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx 16th Annual Chiles Capital City Track & Field Classic 2nd Finals >
xx.xx FSU Relays 23rd Finals >
xx.xx Big Bend Conference Championship 6th Finals >
xx.xx 16th Annual Chiles Freshman-Sophomore Championships 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Tariq Barfield Invitational 5th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 49.71 Graph
2017
xx.xx Tariq Barfield Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Tallahassee Striders All-Ages Track Meet 1st Finals >
2016
xx.xx AAU Region 09 Qualifier - Tallahassee 8th Finals >
xx.xx 10th Annual Mark Trail Flying Eagles Memorial Day Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx Wakulla High School Quad Meet 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Jimmy Everett Invitational 7th Finals >
2015
xx.xx USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Outdoor Track And Field Champion 7th Finals >
xx.xx USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic Outdoor Track And Field Champion 6th Prelims >
xx.xx Jimmy Everett Invitational 7th Finals >
xx.xx 15th Annual Chiles Track & Field Championships 8th Finals >
2014
xx.xx USATF Florida Junior Olympic Association Championship 6th Finals >
xx.xx FHSAA 2A District 2 13th Prelims >
xx.xx Loretta Smith Invitational Freshman/Sophomore Meet 9th Finals >
xx.xx Big Bend Conference Championship 13th Finals >
xx.xx 10th Annual Jesse Forbes HS Invitational 19th Finals >
2013
xx.xx CCCC Track Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx LCMS Championship 4th Finals >
xx.xx LCMS Meet 3 3rd Finals >
xx.xx LCMS Meet 2 2nd Finals >
xx.xx LCMS Meet 1 2nd Finals >
2012
xx.xx LCMS Championship 4th Finals >
xx.xx LCMS Meet 1 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Jesse Forbes Middle School Invitational 10th Finals >
400mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 55.37 Graph
2016
xx.xx AAU Junior Olympic Games 22nd Prelims >
xx.xx AAU Region 09 Qualifier - Tallahassee 4th Finals >
xx.xx 2nd Annual Tallahassee Zoom Invitational 1st Finals >
xx.xx 10th Annual Mark Trail Flying Eagles Memorial Day Invitational 3rd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx 1st Annual Tallahassee Zoom Invitational 1st Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:27.00 Graph
2014
x:xx.xx Jimmy Everett Invitational 18th Finals >