Kahneil Budham

Miami Gardens Xpress Track Club Class of 2023 Miami Gardens, FL, USA
  • Total Results 51
  • Total Events 11
Personal Records
  • 80mH - 13.07
  • 100mH - 15.67
  • 200mH - 29.06
  • 400m - 1:02.58
  • 800m - 2:31.78
  • High Jump - 1.62m
  • Long Jump - 4.22m
  • Shot Put - 8.88m
  • Pentathlon - 2,053
  • 200m - 29.37
  • 1500m - 5:11.89

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1.62m Graph
2018
x.xxm AAU Region 10 Qualifier 1st Finals >
x.xxm AAU District Qualifier - Florida Gold Coast 1st Finals >
x.xxm 12th Annual Mark Trail Invitational 2nd Finals >
x.xxm FLYRA Middle School State Championship 13th Finals >
2017
x.xxm AAU Junior Olympic Games 4th Finals >
x.xxm AAU National Club Championship 1st Finals >
x.xxm AAU Region 10 Qualifier 2nd Finals >
x.xxm AAU District Qualifier - Florida Gold Coast 3rd Finals >
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4.22m Graph
2017
x.xxm 1.0 AAU Junior Olympic Games 12th Finals >
x.xm AAU National Club Championship 4th Finals >
x.xxm AAU Region 10 Qualifier 4th Finals >
x.xxm AAU District Qualifier - Florida Gold Coast 4th Finals >
Shot Put Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 8.88m Graph
2017
x.xxm AAU Junior Olympic Games 13th Finals >
x.xm AAU National Club Championship 5th Finals >
x.xxm AAU Region 10 Qualifier 4th Finals >
Pentathlon Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2,053 Graph
2017
x,xxx AAU Region 10 Qualifier 1st Finals >
2016
x,xxx AAU Region 10 Qualifier 1st X >
80mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 13.07 Graph
2017
xx.xx 0.6 AAU Junior Olympic Games 4th Finals >
xx.xx -0.4 AAU Junior Olympic Games 5th Prelims >
xx.xx -0.2 AAU National Club Championship 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 0.3 AAU National Club Championship 5th Prelims >
xx.xx 1.8 AAU Region 10 Qualifier 1st Finals >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Florida Gold Coast 1st Finals >
2016
xx.xx AAU Region 10 Qualifier 1st Finals >
xx.xx BAYTAF Classic 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 1.0 Orange Bowl FLYTAF Championship 2nd Finals >
100mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 15.67 Graph
2018
xx.xx AAU Region 10 Qualifier 1st Finals >
xx.xx 0.3 AAU District Qualifier - Florida Gold Coast 1st Finals >
xx.xx 12th Annual Mark Trail Invitational 2nd Finals >
xx.xx -0.1 FLYRA Middle School State Championship 15th Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 29.37 Graph
2015
xx.xx Florida Elite Invitational 8th Finals >
200mH Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 29.06 Graph
2018
xx.xx AAU Region 10 Qualifier 2nd Finals >
xx.xx -0.4 AAU District Qualifier - Florida Gold Coast 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 12th Annual Mark Trail Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx -0.8 FLYRA Middle School State Championship 8th Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:02.58 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx AAU Region 10 Qualifier 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx BAYTAF Classic 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Orange Bowl FLYTAF Championship 15th Prelims >
2015
x:xx.xx USATF National JO Outdoor Track and Field Championship 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx USATF National JO Outdoor Track and Field Championship 12th Prelims >
x:xx.xx AAU Club National Championships 4th Prelims >
x:xx.xx Florida Elite Invitational 4th Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:31.78 Graph
2016
x:xx.xx AAU Region 10 Qualifier 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx BAYTAF Classic 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Orange Bowl FLYTAF Championship 15th Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx USATF National JO Outdoor Track and Field Championship 16th Prelims >
x:xx.xx AAU Club National Championships 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Florida Elite Invitational 2nd Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:11.89 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx AAU Junior Olympic Games 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU National Club Championship 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU Region 10 Qualifier 1st Finals >