Canaan St. Lewis

Canaan St. Lewis

Lake Mary HS Class of 2019 Lake Mary, FL, USA
  • Total Results 79
  • Total Events 12
Personal Records
  • 800m - 2:00.91
  • 1500m - 4:47.62
  • 1600m - 4:26.16
  • 3000m (xc) - 10:48.60
  • 3000m - 9:19.99
  • 3200m - 9:49.67
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 16:53.21
  • 5K (xc) - 16:07.90
  • 2400m (xc) - 9:04.50
  • 3200m (xc) - 13:15.55
  • 2 Mile (xc) - 12:11.72
  • 2.x Mile (xc) - 16:51.96

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:00.91 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Lake Mary Open 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Royal Invitational 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx Sanford-Seminole Open at the NTC 7th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Royal Invitational 21st Finals >
x:xx.xx Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 22nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lake Mary Development Meet Series #1 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lake Mary Track Club All-Comers Meet 3rd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx FLYRA Middle School State Championship 20th Finals >
x:xx.xx Pre-Middle School State Meet Ram Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx The Gainseville Striders Invite 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Seminole County Middle School Championships 3rd Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx AAU Club Championships 24th Prelims >
x:xx.xx AAU Region 9 Qualifier 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Seminole County Middle School Championships 3rd Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx Seminole County Middle School Championships 4th Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:47.62 Graph
2015
x:xx.xx FLYRA Middle School State Championship 21st Finals >
x:xx.xx Florida Elite Invitational 2nd Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx AAU Club Championships 17th Finals >
x:xx.xx AAU Region 9 Qualifier 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx 5th Annual Space Coast Invitational 1st Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:26.16 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 1 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 2 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 10th Finals >
x:xx.xx FSU Relays 23rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Royal Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Husky Invitational 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Sanford-Seminole Open at the NTC 7th Finals >
2016
x:xx.xx Lake Mary Ram Special 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Seminole Athletic Conference Freshman/Sophomore -Sem County Only 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lake Mary Development Meet Series #1 2nd Finals >
2015
x:xx.xx Pre-Middle School State Meet Ram Invitational 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Seminole County Middle School Championships 3rd Finals >
2014
x:xx.xx Seminole County Middle School Championships 4th Finals >
2013
x:xx.xx Seminole County Middle School Championships 2nd Finals >
2400m Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 9:04.50 Graph
2013
x:xx.xx Seminole County Middle School XC Championship 1st Finals >
2012
x:xx.xx Seminole County Middle School XC Championship 5th Finals >
3000m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 9:19.99 Graph
2017
x:xx.xx Lake Mary Rams All-Comers Meet 1st Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx Florida Elite Invitational 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx The Gainseville Striders Invite 2nd Finals >
2014
xx:xx.xx AAU Club Championships 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 22nd Annual Central Florida Gliders Spring Track Classic 5th Finals >
XC PR: 10:48.60 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx FLYRA Middle School State Championship 25th Finals >
xx:xx.xx CF Gliders XC Invitational 2nd Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx FLYRA Middle School State Championship 136th Finals >
xx:xx.xx AAU Florida District Championship 1st Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 9:49.67 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx FSU Relays 46th Finals >
x:xx.xx Husky Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx St. Cloud Track Invitational 3rd Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 2 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Seminole Athletic Conference Championships 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Jeff Wentworth Relays 9th Finals >
XC PR: 13:15.55 Graph
2012
xx:xx.xx Walt Disney World® Cross Country Classic 13th Finals >
2 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 12:11.72 Graph
2014
xx:xx.xx Seminole County MS Championship 2nd Finals >
2012
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Invitational 13 20th Finals >
2.x Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:51.96 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx Astronaut Invitational 130th Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:53.21 Graph
2015
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 1 38th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Seminole Athletic Conference XC Championship 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lions Prowl 2 24th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 16:07.90 Graph
2017
xx:xx.xx Spikes and Spurs Classic presented by FTI and ON 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mike Gibson Summertime Run 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Keppel Way 5K 1st Finals >
2016
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 24th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A Region 1 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 2 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Seminole Athletic Conference XC Championship 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx UF Mt. Dew Invitational 30th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Hagerty Invitational 18th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Astronaut Invitational 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spikes and Spurs Classic 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mike Gibson Summertime Run 2nd Finals >
2015
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 91st Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 4A District 2 19th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FSU Invitational (Pre-State) 92nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx UF Mt. Dew Invitational 166th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Spikes and Spurs Classic 83rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx 35th Mike Gibson Summertime Run 29th Finals >