Donald Chaney

Belen Jesuit Preparatory School Class of 2020 Miami, FL, USA
  • Total Results 96
  • Total Events 4
Personal Records
  • 100m - 10.88
  • 200m - 22.94
  • High Jump - 2.11m
  • Long Jump - 6.26m

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
High Jump Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2.11m Graph
2018
x.xxm FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 1st Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 3A Region 4 1st Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 3A District 16 1st Finals >
x.xxm Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet 1st Finals >
x.xxm Belen Home Meet #4 1st Finals >
x.xxm FSU Relays 4th Finals >
x.xxm Dade Christian Crusader Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Ferguson Falcon Invite 1st Finals >
x.xxm Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays 1st Finals >
x.xxm Louie Bing Classic 1st Finals >
2017
x.xxm FHSAA Outdoor State Finals 1st Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 3A Region 4 1st Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 3A District 16 1st Finals >
x.xxm Bulldog Showdown 1st Finals >
x.xxm Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Invitational 2nd Finals >
x.xxm FSU Relays 4th Finals >
x.xxm Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 1st Finals >
x.xxm Belen Home Meet #3 1st Finals >
x.xxm Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm Ferguson Falcon Invite 1st Finals >
x.xxm Belen Quad Meet 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Louie Bing Classic 5th Finals >
2016
x.xxm FHSAA 3A Region 4 7th Finals >
x.xxm FHSAA 3A District 16 1st Finals >
x.xxm The Bulldog Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm Belen Quad: Ferguson, Lourdes, Braddock, Sunset 1st Finals >
x.xxm Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Belen Home Meet #3 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Belen Home Meet #2 1st Finals >
x.xxm Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 1st Finals >
x.xxm Ferguson Falcons Invitational 2nd Finals >
x.xxm Louie Bing Classic 5th Finals >
x.xxm Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays 1st Finals >
Long Jump Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 6.26m Graph
2016
x.xxm FHSAA 3A District 16 5th Finals >
x.xxm The Bulldog Invitational 3rd Finals >
x.xxm Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 7th Finals >
x.xxm Belen Home Meet #3 1st Finals >
x.xxm Ferguson Falcons Invitational 4th Finals >
x.xxm Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Relays 12th Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 10.88 Graph
2018
xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 16 5th Finals >
xx.xx -2.3 FHSAA 3A District 16 4th Prelims >
xx.xx 1.4 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet 1st Finals >
xx.xx Belen Home Meet #4 1st Finals >
xx.xx 4.5 FSU Relays 13th Finals >
xx.xx Belen Home Meet #3 2nd Finals >
xx.xx -2.5 Dade Christian Crusader Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx -2.7 Dade Christian Crusader Invitational 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Belen Home Meet #2 1st Finals >
xx.xx Belen Quint Meet: Mater, Florida Chr., Columbus, Westwood Chr. 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 2.0 Ferguson Falcon Invite 9th Finals >
xx.xx -1.3 Louie Bing Classic 37th Prelims >
2017
xx.xx -0.1 FHSAA 3A Region 4 14th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.2 FHSAA 3A District 16 4th Finals >
xx.xx 1.1 FHSAA 3A District 16 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx Bulldog Showdown 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 1.3 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Belen Home Meet #4 1st Finals >
xx.xx 1.3 Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 15th Prelims >
xx.xx Belen Home Meet #3 1st Finals >
xx.xx Belen Meet: OLOL, NW Chr, Mater, PT, LaSalle, RE, Col, FC, WWC 1st Finals >
xx.xx 0.2 Ferguson Falcon Invite 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Belen Quad Meet 2nd Finals >
2016
xx.xx -2.8 FHSAA 3A District 16 14th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.0 Belen Quad: Ferguson, Lourdes, Braddock, Sunset 3rd Finals >
xx.xx -1.4 Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 38th Prelims >
xx.xx Belen Home Meet #3 3rd Finals >
xx.xx Belen Home Meet #2 6th Finals >
xx.xx Belen Home Meet #1 4th Finals >
xx.xx -2.0 Ferguson Falcons Invitational 13th Finals >
xx.xx 1.6 Louie Bing Classic 51st Prelims >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 22.94 Graph
2018
xx.xx -0.3 FHSAA 3A District 16 12th Prelims >
xx.xx 2.6 Ransom Everglades Freshman/Sophomore Meet 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Belen Home Meet #4 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Belen Home Meet #3 4th Finals >
xx.xx -1.4 Dade Christian Crusader Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx -3.2 Dade Christian Crusader Invitational 5th Prelims >
xx.xx 2.2 Ferguson Falcon Invite 10th Finals >
xx.xx -0.3 Louie Bing Classic 43rd Prelims >
2017
xx.xx -0.2 FHSAA 3A District 16 6th Finals >
xx.xx 0.2 FHSAA 3A District 16 8th Prelims >
xx.xx Bulldog Showdown 7th Finals >
xx.xx 0.3 Fr. Luis Ripoll S.J. Invitational 5th Finals >
xx.xx -2.2 FSU Relays 21st Finals >
xx.xx Belen Home Meet #4 1st Finals >
xx.xx 0.7 Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 20th Prelims >
xx.xx Belen Home Meet #3 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Belen Meet: OLOL, NW Chr, Mater, PT, LaSalle, RE, Col, FC, WWC 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Ferguson Falcon Invite 4th Finals >
xx.xx Belen Quad Meet 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 0.3 Louie Bing Classic 99th Prelims >
2016
xx.xx -1.6 FHSAA 3A District 16 16th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.5 Belen Quad: Ferguson, Lourdes, Braddock, Sunset 3rd Finals >
xx.xx -2.1 Dade County Youth Fair HS Championship 39th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.0 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational 48th Prelims >
xx.xx -1.0 Ferguson Falcons Invitational 8th Finals >