Jaden Rudolph

Jaden Rudolph

George Jenkins HS Class of 2020 Lakeland, FL, USA
  • Total Results 63
  • Total Events 4
Personal Records
  • 60m (in) - 7.46
  • 100m - 11.10
  • 200m (in) - 23.23
  • 200m - 22.26

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
60m Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 7.46 Graph
2018
x.xx USATF Galleria Games - Track Clubs Welcome 22nd Finals >
100m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11.10 Graph
2018
xx.xx 1.8 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet Finals >
xx.xx -0.5 Polk County Championships Prelims >
xx.xx 1.4 Kowboy Invitational 22nd Prelims >
xx.xx 1.6 Lakeland City Meet 3rd Finals >
xx.xx 0.2 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational 6th Finals >
xx.xx -1.7 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet Finals >
2017
xx.xx -0.9 AAU National Club Championship 28th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU Region 9 Qualifier - Minneola 3rd Finals >
xx.xx AAU Region 9 Qualifier - Minneola 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx -0.1 AAU District Qualifier - Florida (Tampa Bay) 3rd Finals >
xx.xx -4.2 FHSAA 4A Region 2 12th Prelims >
xx.xx 2.1 FHSAA 4A District 5 4th Finals >
xx.xx 1.3 FHSAA 4A District 5 7th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.5 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2nd Finals >
xx.xx All Saints Academy Invite 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 1.3 Polk County Championships 26th Prelims >
xx.xx 2.1 Lakeland City Meet 4th Finals >
xx.xx 1.2 Bob English Classic Relays 7th Finals >
xx.xx -0.7 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational 27th Finals >
xx.xx -2.0 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet 22nd Finals >
2016
xx.xx -0.4 AAU National Club Championship 8th Finals >
xx.xx 0.7 AAU National Club Championship 6th Prelims >
xx.xx Polk County Middle School Championship 5th Finals >
xx.xx FLYRA Middle School State Championship 7th Finals >
xx.xx 24th Annual Central Florida Gliders Spring Track Classic 2nd Finals >
xx.xx Trailblazers Invitational 1st Finals >
2015
xx.xx 2.8 FLYRA Middle School State Championship 20th Finals >
xx.xx FLYRA North Regional Championship 2nd Finals >
200m Wind Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 22.26 Graph
2018
xx.xx 0.5 AAU National Club Championship 14th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.7 AAU National Club Championship 16th Semis >
xx.xx -0.4 FHSAA 4A District 5 23rd Prelims >
xx.xx 1.0 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet Finals >
xx.xx 1.8 Polk County Championships Finals >
xx.xx -1.1 Polk County Championships 6th Prelims >
xx.xx 1.5 Lakeland City Meet 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 0.6 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational 4th Finals >
xx.xx -2.4 George Jenkins Invitational Track Meet Finals >
2017
xx.xx 1.5 AAU National Club Championship 21st Finals >
xx.xx 1.4 AAU National Club Championship 22nd Prelims >
xx.xx AAU Region 9 Qualifier - Minneola 5th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU District Qualifier - Florida (Tampa Bay) 2nd Finals >
xx.xx -1.6 FHSAA 4A Region 2 9th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.1 FHSAA 4A District 5 4th Finals >
xx.xx 1.9 FHSAA 4A District 5 3rd Prelims >
xx.xx 2.7 George Jenkins Senior Night Meet 2nd Finals >
xx.xx All Saints Academy Invite 2nd Finals >
xx.xx 0.6 Polk County Championships 10th Prelims >
xx.xx 0.7 Lakeland City Meet 4th Finals >
xx.xx -0.6 Berkeley Track and Field Invitational 15th Finals >
2016
xx.xx -0.5 AAU National Club Championship 7th Finals >
xx.xx -1.7 AAU National Club Championship 7th Finals >
xx.xx 1.1 AAU National Club Championship 7th Prelims >
xx.xx AAU Region 10 Qualifier 3rd Finals >
xx.xx AAU Region 9 Qualifier - Minneola 3rd Finals >
xx.xx AAU Region 9 Qualifier - Minneola 2nd Prelims >
xx.xx Polk County Middle School Championship 1st Finals >
xx.xx FLYRA Middle School State Championship 5th Finals >
xx.xx 24th Annual Central Florida Gliders Spring Track Classic 1st Finals >
xx.xx 0.4 3rd Annual Pure Athletics Invitational 2016 1st Finals >
xx.xx Trailblazers Invitational 1st Finals >
2015
xx.xx FLYRA North Regional Championship 4th Finals >
Indoor PR: 23.23 Graph
2018
xx.xx USATF Galleria Games - Track Clubs Welcome 4th Finals >