Rachel Petrik

University of Central Florida Class of 2012 Fort Myers, FL, USA
  • Total Results 86
  • Total Events 11
Personal Records
  • 400m - 1:03.35
  • 800m - 2:17.56
  • 1500m - 4:54.55
  • 1600m - 5:00.17
  • 1 Mile (in) - 5:21.98
  • 3200m - 11:21.85
  • 5K (xc) - 18:38.66
  • Pole Vault - 2.13m
  • 600m - 1:44.23
  • 4K (xc) - 15:38.00
  • 3 Mile (xc) - 20:22.60

To see all performances, subscribe to

MileSplit Pro
Join Now
Pole Vault Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2.13m Graph
2009
x.xxm LCAC Track Meet 3rd Finals >
400m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:03.35 Graph
2010
x:xx.xx Lady Tarpon Invitational (Girls Only) 12th Prelims >
2009
x:xx.xx Wally Keller Invitational 11th Prelims >
600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 1:44.23 Graph
2011
x:xx.xx Ida Baker Indoor/Outdoor Challenge 2nd Finals >
800m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 2:17.56 Graph
2012
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 3 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 12 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Pepsi Florida Relays 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lee County Athletic Conference Championships (LCAC) 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx 3rd Annual USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 6th Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 3 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 12 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Wally Keller Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Univ. of Tampa Distance Carnival co hosted by Wharton HS 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lee County Championships 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Florida Relays 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx FSU Relays 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx 2nd Annual USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx Lady Tarpon Invitational- Girls Only 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx flrunners.com Primetime 3rd Finals >
2010
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Outdoor State Finals 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 3 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 12 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Wally Keller Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx UT Distance Carnival 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lady Tarpon Invitational (Girls Only) 9th Finals >
2009
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 13 6th Finals >
x:xx.xx LCAC Track Meet 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Bob Hayes Invitational 15th Finals >
1500m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 4:54.55 Graph
2013
x:xx.xx Arkansas Team Invitational 14th Finals >
x:xx.xx Tom Jones Memorial Classic 17th Finals >
x:xx.xx Hurricane Alumni Invitational 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx UCF Invitational 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx UCF Black & Gold Challenge 9th Finals >
1600m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 5:00.17 Graph
2012
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Outdoor State Finals 9th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 3 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 12 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lee County Athletic Conference Championships (LCAC) 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx FSU Relays 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx 3rd Annual USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lady Tarpon Invitational 6th Finals >
2011
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Outdoor State Finals 8th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 3 4th Finals >
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 12 1st Finals >
x:xx.xx Univ. of Tampa Distance Carnival co hosted by Wharton HS 2nd Finals >
x:xx.xx Lee County Championships 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx Florida Relays 18th Finals >
x:xx.xx 2nd Annual USF/George M. Steinbrenner Invitational 9th Finals >
2010
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 12 3rd Finals >
x:xx.xx UT Distance Carnival 7th Finals >
x:xx.xx Bob Hayes Invitational 5th Finals >
2009
x:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 13 5th Finals >
x:xx.xx UT Distance Carnival 2nd Finals >
1 Mile Meet Date Place Round
Indoor PR: 5:21.98 Graph
2013
x:xx.xx Jimmy Carnes Indoor Youth Meet 11th Finals >
x:xx.xx Gator Invitational 8th Finals >
3200m Meet Date Place Round
Outdoor PR: 11:21.85 Graph
2012
xx:xx.xx Riverview Invite at Booker H.S. 1st Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx Lee County Championships 4th Finals >
4K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 15:38.00 Graph
2010
xx:xx.xx 4Knights XC Classic 2nd Finals >
3 Mile Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 20:22.60 Graph
2011
xx:xx.xx Deja Vu Invitational 17th Finals >
5K Meet Date Place Round
XC PR: 18:38.66 Graph
2012
xx:xx.xx Conference USA Championships 80th Finals >
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Invitational 13 9th Finals >
xx:xx.xx UF Mt. Dew Invitational 30th Finals >
xx:xx.xx USF Bulls Invitational 13th Finals >
2011
xx:xx.xx FACA Senior All-Star Meet 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA Cross Country State Finals 13th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 3 4th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 12 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lee County Athletic Conference Championship (LCAC) 2nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational 22nd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Manasota Track Club Invite 1st Finals >
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Invitational 12 Presented by Nike 16th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Fort Myers Optimist Invitational 7th Finals >
2010
xx:xx.xx FHSAA CC State Finals 12th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 3 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 6 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx LCAC Cross Country Championship 8th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FSU Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx flrunners.com Invitational 11 17th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Optimist Fort Myers High School Cross Country Invitational 3rd Finals >
xx:xx.xx Mountain Dew UF Invitational 8th Finals >
2009
xx:xx.xx FHSAA CC State Finals 21st Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 3A Region 3 10th Finals >
xx:xx.xx FHSAA 3A District 6 7th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Lee County Athletic Conference Championship (LCAC) 15th Finals >
xx:xx.xx Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational 5th Finals >
xx:xx.xx 4th Annual Estero Fast Cat 5K 2nd Finals >