Licensed to Astronaut High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2012 02:40 PM
Astronaut Invitational - 3/23/2012
Astro Invite
Astronaut High School
Results
Event 1 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Tia Rockledge 5-04.00 5-00.00 8
1 Lucas, Brandi Sebastian Ri 5-00.00 5-00.00 8
1 Moore, Breanna Sebastian Ri 4-10.00 5-00.00 8
4 Broughton, Mackenzie Cocoa Beach 4-04.00 4-10.00 5
5 Tantius, Morgan Titusville 4-08.00 4-06.00 4
6 Stimmell, Alina Space Coast 4-06.00 J4-06.00 3
7 Malias, Gray Bishop Moore J4-06.00 2
8 Deibner, Amy Brevard Heat J4-06.00 1
9 Jenkins, Tatyana Vero Beach 4-08.00 4-04.00
10 Jenkins, Aliyah Rockledge 4-06.00 4-02.00
10 Wright, Maddie Cocoa Beach 4-08.00 4-02.00
-- Rittenhouse, Sarah Space Coast 4-06.00 NH
-- Reynolds, Kayla Titusville 4-04.00 NH
-- Ingram, Keyshauna Sebastian Ri 4-08.00 NH
-- Shurina, Gabi Bishop Moore NH
-- Slocum, Haley Bishop Moore NH
-- Devoss, Ceilia Astronaut 4-06.00 NH
-- Kim, Schubert Bayside 4-06.00 NH
-- Thomas, Mariah Vero Beach 4-00.00 NH
-- Morris, Alexandra Lake Highlan 4-08.00 NH
-- Britten, Taya Cocoa Beach 5-00.00 NH
Event 2 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Upshaw, Favian Astronaut 6-06.00 6-08.00 10
2 Sullivan, Chris Cocoa Beach 6-07.00 6-02.00 8
3 Simmons, Justin Martin Count 6-03.00 5-10.00 6
4 Graham, Traevis Martin Count 6-00.00 5-08.00 5
5 White, Marquis Astronaut 5-08.00 5-06.00 4
6 Horstman, Tyler Vero Beach 6-00.00 J5-06.00 2.50
6 Nathaniel, Justin Sebastian Ri 5-10.00 J5-06.00 2.50
8 Toussaint, Yveneld Vero Beach 5-08.00 5-04.00 0.50
8 Williams, Marcus Bishop Moore J5-02.00 0.50
-- Gamble, Jazz Rockledge 5-10.00 NH
-- World, Darius Rockledge 6-06.00 NH
-- Harper, Chris Sebastian Ri 5-02.00 NH
-- Heller, Sean Titusville 5-04.00 NH
-- Smith, Kenny Rockledge 6-00.00 NH
-- Norman, JR Satellite 5-06.00 NH
-- Hall, Marcus Cocoa 5-06.00 NH
-- Brown, Sheldon Bishop Moore NH
-- McCroy, Aaron Cocoa NH
-- Cunningham, Akeem Bayside 5-06.00 NH
-- Anderson, Trey Bishop Moore NH
-- Wilcox, Andre Vero Beach 5-06.00 NH
-- Lindo, Lake Lake Highlan NH
-- Jackson, Jamel Cocoa NH
-- Eveillard, Jamal Cocoa Beach 5-00.00 NH
Event 3 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Petry, Kristen Cocoa Beach 11-00.00 10-00.00 10
2 Remsburg, Abby Martin Count 10-00.00 9-06.00 8
3 Lucas, Brandi Sebastian Ri 8-06.00 9-00.00 6
4 Debari, Katie Lake Highlan J9-00.00 5
5 Wingo, Shane Satellite 8-00.00 8-06.00 4
6 Johns, Taylor Astronaut 8-06.00 J8-06.00 3
7 Hamilton, Hana Satellite 8-00.00 8-00.00 2
8 Shaver, Kari Astronaut 6-06.00 7-06.00 1
9 Mestre, Julianna Lake Highlan 7-00.00
9 Conaway, Hayley Astronaut 6-00.50 7-00.00
9 Mensch, Tiffany Bayside 6-06.00 7-00.00
9 Biegler, Brittany Titusville 6-06.00 7-00.00
13 Lane, Taylor Vero Beach 7-06.00 6-06.00
13 Merus, Nichole Bayside 6-00.00 6-06.00
13 McDonough, Lily Bishop Moore 6-06.00
13 Hardbarger, Rachel Astronaut 7-00.00 6-06.00
-- Dunn, Mollie Bayside 5-06.00 NH
-- Jorgenson, Rachel Satellite 7-00.00 NH
-- Lewis, Rachael Titusville 6-00.00 NH
-- Glenn, Amy Titusville 6-06.00 NH
-- Noland, Carrie Lake Highlan NH
-- Adams, Siobhan Vero Beach 6-00.00 NH
-- Nombre, Fedline Vero Beach 6-06.00 NH
-- Garbett, Shelby Bishop Moore NH
-- Douglas, Brianna Bishop Moore NH
Event 4 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cowley, Aaron Astronaut 14-00.00 14-00.00 10
2 Matheson, Sean Martin Count 12-00.00 11-06.00 8
3 Hunt, Sam Titusville 11-00.00 10-06.00 6
4 Fletcher, Steven Astronaut 10-06.00 J10-06.00 5
5 Peabody, Justin Sebastian Ri 10-00.00 9-06.00 4
6 Horstman, Tyler Vero Beach 10-00.00 J9-06.00 3
7 Guldin, Kyle Bishop Moore 9-00.00 2
8 English, Samuel Astronaut 8-06.00 J9-00.00 1
9 Peters, Doug Bayside 10-00.00 J9-00.00
10 Tate, Dalton Satellite 8-00.00 8-06.00
10 Sweeney, Freddie Bishop Moore 8-06.00
10 Fletcher, Jacob Astronaut 8-00.00 8-06.00
10 Greenwell, Brendon Titusville 10-00.00 8-06.00
14 Lazarro, Sam Lake Highlan 8-00.00
14 Staiger, Conrad Lake Highlan 8-00.00
16 Mestre, Alex Lake Highlan 7-00.00
16 Bennett, Stephen Vero Beach 7-00.00 7-00.00
16 Brink, Kyle Bayside 7-07.00 7-00.00
-- Manalo, Peter Bishop Moore NH
-- Cartagena, Horace Vero Beach 7-06.00 NH
-- Bissonette, James Sebastian Ri 10-00.00 NH
-- Reardon, Nicholas Martin Count 10-00.00 NH
-- Lopez, Eduardo Titusville 7-00.00 NH
Event 5 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phillips, Danielle Rockledge 19-03.50 19-02.50 10
2 Edwards, Terra Rockledge 17-01.00 16-06.50 8
3 Whitter, Monique Sebastian Ri 16-00.00 16-00.00 6
4 Young, Erika Titusville 16-03.50 15-10.50 5
5 Eliacin, Kadasha Sebastian Ri 16-00.00 15-04.50 4
6 Valentin, Jeyland Vero Beach 16-00.00 15-02.50 3
7 Pearson, Alex Lake Highlan 14-00.00 15-01.50 2
8 Wilson, Diamond Martin Count 15-03.00 15-00.00 1
9 Knight, Neshiyqah Martin Count 15-10.00 14-11.50
10 Woulard, Kayla Vero Beach 16-05.00 14-10.25
11 Gonzalez, Aisa Rockledge 14-10.00 14-07.50
11 Grauer, Nicole Lake Highlan 14-07.50
13 Aboutanos, Maya Cocoa Beach 15-00.00 14-07.00
14 Baker, Shar'Quayla New Smyrna B 14-04.50
15 Samaria, Darrisaw New Smyrna B 14-03.00 14-03.50
15 Skipper, Elizabeth Bishop Moore 14-03.50
17 Wright, Maddie Cocoa Beach 13-09.50 13-10.50
18 Fucile, Lena Lake Highlan 14-10.00 13-08.50
19 Jones, Tiara Space Coast 14-07.00 13-07.50
20 Schofield, Yesenia Vero Beach 15-08.00 13-06.50
21 Davis, Flo'nesha Space Coast 13-08.50 13-03.50
22 Strozier, Tquasia Titusville 15-00.00 12-11.00
23 Woolfork, Tranisha Sebastian Ri 16-00.00 12-06.50
24 Jeudy, Amarantha Covenant Chr 11-07.00 12-03.25
25 Johnson, Lekia Space Coast 13-01.00 11-00.25
26 Davis, Kayla Titusville 13-00.00 10-11.50
-- Rhoa, Naomi Covenant Chr 13-00.00 ND
-- DiBona, Hannah Bishop Moore FOUL
-- Lamothe, Jennifer Martin Count 14-06.00 FOUL
Event 6 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Washington, JT Satellite 24-02.00 21-05.00 10
2 Wright, Dravious Vero Beach 21-06.00 21-00.00 8
3 Pirson, Reid Martin Count 19-06.00 20-01.00 6
4 Crapps, Justin Rockledge 21-11.00 20-00.00 5
5 Ivory, Charles Vero Beach 20-05.00 19-08.00 4
6 Simmons, Justin Martin Count 20-11.00 19-06.00 3
7 Queen, Jermohn Martin Count 20-00.00 J19-06.00 2
8 Magnuson, Cody Astronaut 20-05.00 19-05.75 1
9 Pratt, Lorenzo Cocoa 21-00.00 J19-05.75
10 Sullivan, Chris Cocoa Beach 19-00.00 19-00.50
11 King, Tyler Sebastian Ri 19-08.00 19-00.00
12 Strong, Andrey Rockledge 19-05.00 18-09.00
13 Warner, Carrain Bayside 20-00.00 18-08.00
14 Abdul-Haqq, Assad Astronaut 20-04.00 18-07.50
15 Lindo, Shazz Astronaut 21-02.00 18-05.00
16 Page, Tre Lake Highlan 18-04.00
17 Kofkin, Hastings Cocoa Beach 18-03.75 18-00.00
18 Whitfield, Jordan Space Coast 17-09.00 17-07.00
19 Kourtney, Faulkner Space Coast 15-00.00 17-06.00
20 Nathaniel, Justin Sebastian Ri 19-00.00 17-04.50
21 King, Jovante Sebastian Ri 19-07.00 17-01.00
22 Clemens, Brendan Satellite 17-00.00 16-08.00
23 Thompson, Jordan Bishop Moore 16-07.50
24 Bailey, Jeff Bishop Moore 16-06.00
25 Washington, Kwamane Cocoa 18-00.00 16-04.00
26 Dean, Jamel Cocoa 21-00.00 16-03.75
27 Jesse, Bryant Space Coast 19-00.00 16-03.00
28 Salazar, Alex Titusville 17-04.00 15-07.00
29 Martino, Sprickley Vero Beach 19-10.00 15-06.00
-- Cunningham, Akeem Bayside 20-03.00 ND
-- Robinson, JC Titusville 16-03.00 ND
-- Bray, Hunter Titusville ND
-- Mihu, DJ Bishop Moore ND
-- Yardley, Robert Cocoa Beach 17-10.00 ND
-- World, Darius Rockledge 20-05.00 ND
-- Celano, John Lake Highlan ND
-- Drawdy, Joshua Covenant Chr ND
Event 7 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phillips, Danielle Rockledge 37-04.00 38-02.50 10
2 Edwards, Terra Rockledge 36-05.00 35-08.25 8
3 Smith, Tia Rockledge 34-05.00 34-08.00 6
4 Covington, Latasha Satellite 34-01.00 33-02.00 5
5 Whitter, Monique Sebastian Ri 32-00.00 32-10.00 4
6 Wilson, Diamond Martin Count 30-11.00 32-07.00 3
7 Gabbert, Kalin Sebastian Ri 32-00.00 J32-07.00 2
8 Knight, Neshiyqah Martin Count 31-08.00 31-10.00 1
9 Wright, Marisa Cocoa Beach 32-09.00 31-07.00
10 Irving, Kiona Titusville 31-01.00 31-03.00
11 Schofield, Yesenia Vero Beach 34-05.00 30-09.50
12 Shurina, Gabi Bishop Moore 30-09.00
13 Lamothe, Jessica Martin Count 30-07.00 30-07.50
14 Griffin, Sierra Bishop Moore 30-00.50
15 Garbett, Shelby Bishop Moore 29-08.50
16 brannon, rameka Vero Beach 29-00.00 29-00.00
17 Diamond, Kasie Titusville 28-00.00 28-01.00
18 Nombre, Fedline Vero Beach 30-00.00 27-09.50
19 Gittens, Alexis Astronaut 27-00.00 27-09.00
20 Stubbs, Serentity Titusville 28-00.00 26-03.75
Event 8 Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Simmons, Justin Martin Count 43-00.00 44-01.00 10
2 Carter, Quenten Rockledge 44-10.50 43-01.00 8
3 Smith, Kenny Rockledge 43-02.00 42-00.75 6
4 Dean, Jamel Cocoa 40-11.75 41-09.75 5
5 Dobbs, Chris Cocoa 42-11.75 41-02.00 4
6 Ivory, Charles Vero Beach 42-00.00 41-01.25 3
7 Strong, Andrey Rockledge 39-08.00 39-05.25 2
8 Randolph, Darius Vero Beach 40-00.00 38-08.00 1
9 Kofkin, Hastings Cocoa Beach 36-08.50 38-05.00
10 Nathaniel, Justin Sebastian Ri 39-11.00 38-03.75
11 Abdul-Haqq, Assad Astronaut 38-00.00 37-11.00
12 Hall, Marcus Cocoa 38-02.00 37-10.75
13 Kory, Marks Space Coast 36-04.00 37-06.50
14 Hall, John Martin Count 37-06.00 37-05.25
15 Redden, Bryan Vero Beach 40-00.00 36-04.75
16 Lindo, Malik Astronaut 38-00.00 35-04.00
17 Jones, Deion Sebastian Ri 37-10.00 34-09.50
18 Norman, JR Satellite 36-00.00 33-04.00
19 Shackelford, Ben Astronaut 33-00.25 32-09.00
-- Torres, Andrew Bishop Moore ND
-- Salazar, Alex Titusville ND
-- Mihu, DJ Bishop Moore ND
-- Kourtney, Faulkner Space Coast 33-00.00 ND
Event 9 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson, Brittany Sebastian Ri 120-00 123-10 10
2 Greene, Tayla Rockledge 116-01 121-05 8
3 Garner, Shenell Cocoa Beach 114-08 109-04 6
4 Lennear, Zharia Astronaut 99-00 98-00 5
5 Yodliva, Jane Cocoa Beach 91-01 93-10 4
6 morgan, alisia Vero Beach 106-05 93-01 3
7 Shores, Samantha Satellite 101-02 90-10 2
8 Prisco, Karlyn Rockledge 110-00 87-11 1
9 Lincoln, Lakresha Vero Beach 100-00 87-06
9 Gabbert, Kalin Sebastian Ri 89-00 87-06
11 Jackson, Aniah Rockledge 83-03 86-06
12 Britton, Anna Cocoa Beach 79-06
13 Hull, Jordan New Smyrna B 79-02
14 Hepburn, Angel Astronaut 70-00 78-05
15 Ross, Keshondra Vero Beach 99-00 68-09
16 Garcia, Emily Martin Count 75-08 62-09
17 Pamphile, Huggnie Bishop Moore 59-02
18 Olguin, Melissa Space Coast 84-10 58-08
19 Freire, Vanessa Lake Highlan 89-00 58-06
20 Melzer, Savannah Titusville 75-00 57-07
21 Bressner, Sydnie Space Coast 66-04 54-05
22 Buchanon, Tiffany Bayside 68-11 54-02
23 Marshall, Jordan Sebastian Ri 65-00 53-06
24 Williams, Angel Covenant Chr 45-05 51-06
-- Holiday, Shena Titusville 65-00 ND
-- Baumann, Kaitlin Space Coast 55-02 ND
-- Malias, Gray Bishop Moore ND
-- Blacklledge, Jennifer Covenant Chr ND
-- Cascante, Ashley Astronaut 77-00 ND
-- Adair, Maria Bishop Moore ND
-- Katstrup, Allison Martin Count 82-06 ND
-- Malicki, Kailey Satellite 77-01 ND
-- Pirie, Rebecca Lake Highlan 74-00 ND
-- Keating, Tara Lake Highlan 63-06 ND
Event 10 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ripple, Cole Vero Beach 148-00 148-00 10
2 Elliott, Mark Satellite 143-04 145-05 8
3 Knox, Nathan Satellite 151-11 145-00 6
4 Ray, Troy New Smyrna B 155-00 140-04 5
5 Hawkins, Joe Vero Beach 143-00 139-00 4
6 Keith, Garrett Satellite 136-07 128-11 3
7 Sluder, Brandon Bayside 127-00 128-05 1.50
7 Finnegan, Zach Sebastian Ri 130-00 128-05 1.50
9 Davis, Larry Cocoa Beach 126-05
10 Lightle, Matt Sebastian Ri 120-00 125-03
11 Carter, Richard Rockledge 134-02 117-11
12 Burnett, Lane Cocoa 112-06 114-08
13 Corn, Taylor Bayside 07-11.50 112-04
14 Cody, Charles Titusville 99-09 110-01
15 Early, Joshua Vero Beach 125-00 108-02
16 Norman, Phillip Sebastian Ri 115-00 107-08
17 Nolan, Vohn Martin Count 105-04 105-11
18 Collins, Chance Rockledge 120-02 105-04
19 Seigler, Jarmaine Titusville 122-05 105-03
20 Provayeur, Austin Cocoa Beach 124-10 101-10
21 Paquin, Alec Bishop Moore 100-03
22 Felix, Hansley Bishop Moore 98-10
23 Martin, Tristen Martin Count 100-00 93-01
24 Demmon, Jacob Astronaut 77-00 82-05
25 DiNicola, Joseph New Smyrna B 79-00
26 Wickas, Tyler Cocoa Beach 119-10 67-08
27 Girard, Andrew Lake Highlan 78-07 67-02
28 Winograd, Zach Lake Highlan 54-00
29 Dylan, Sawyer Space Coast 80-00 49-05
30 Thurman, Austin Covenant Chr 44-09
31 Cody, Schmiske Space Coast 54-00 42-11
-- Jamie, King Space Coast 132-00 ND
-- Charles, Djory Bishop Moore ND
-- Booth-Lloyyd, Freddie Cocoa ND
-- Glenn, Frankie Astronaut 147-03 ND
-- Jackson, Rashad Astronaut 110-00 ND
-- Bagwell, Alan Lake Highlan ND
-- Cox, Traveon Rockledge 126-05 ND
-- Ferguson, Mike Cocoa 124-10 ND
-- Plyler, Trey Covenant Chr ND
Event 11 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carter, Jhane Astronaut 39-00.00 37-02.00 10
2 Jackson, Brittany Sebastian Ri 37-00.00 35-04.00 8
3 Collier, KaShanna Vero Beach 35-00.00 33-01.00 6
4 Smith, Tayler Sebastian Ri 35-00.00 33-00.00 4.50
4 Greene, Tayla Rockledge 32-06.00 33-00.00 4.50
6 Cadore, Kiona Astronaut 34-00.00 32-03.00 3
7 Lennear, Zharia Astronaut 31-08.00 32-02.00 2
8 Garner, Shenell Cocoa Beach 38-00.00 32-01.00 1
9 Gabbert, Kalin Sebastian Ri 30-00.00 30-04.00
10 Jackson, Aniah Rockledge 29-05.00 30-02.00
11 Prisco, Karlyn Rockledge 32-02.00 30-00.00
12 Freire, Vanessa Lake Highlan 28-00.00 29-04.00
13 Shores, Samantha Satellite 30-07.00 29-01.00
14 Pirie, Rebecca Lake Highlan 29-00.00 28-04.00
15 holmes, keshawna Vero Beach 31-00.00 27-11.00
16 cumming, mi'ausha Vero Beach 31-00.00 27-10.00
17 Yodliva, Jane Cocoa Beach 31-04.00 26-11.00
18 Hull, Jordan New Smyrna B 26-05.00
19 Pamphile, Huggnie Bishop Moore 26-02.00
20 Bressner, Sydnie Space Coast 24-09.00 24-08.00
21 Britten, Taya Cocoa Beach 28-00.00 24-04.00
22 Popaditch, Michelle Lake Highlan 24-00.00
23 Malicki, Kailey Satellite 23-04.00 23-10.00
23 Buchanon, Tiffany Bayside 21-11.75 23-10.00
25 Johnson, Melissa New Smyrna B 23-09.00
26 Katstrup, Allison Martin Count 26-03.00 23-07.00
27 Moore, Danielle Martin Count 25-02.00 22-06.00
28 Melzer, Savannah Titusville 23-04.00 22-03.00
28 Griffin, Sierra Bishop Moore 22-03.00
30 Olguin, Melissa Space Coast 23-09.00 21-07.00
31 Holiday, Shena Titusville 22-02.00 21-01.00
32 DiBona, Ellen Bishop Moore 19-01.00
33 Williams, Angel Covenant Chr 19-07.00 16-07.00
33 Price, Shelly Space Coast 21-02.00 16-07.00
-- Kim, Schubert Bayside 25-00.00 ND
Event 12 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Glenn, Frankie Astronaut 54-02.00 54-09.00 10
2 Ladd, Troy Bayside 45-08.00 46-03.00 8
3 Ferguson, Mike Cocoa 46-00.00 45-03.00 6
4 Hawkins, Joe Vero Beach 48-00.00 45-02.00 5
5 Keith, Garrett Satellite 45-08.00 44-08.00 4
6 Espich, Travis Vero Beach 44-00.00 43-02.00 3
7 Ray, Troy New Smyrna B 45-00.00 43-00.00 2
8 Knox, Nathan Satellite 48-06.00 42-10.00 1
9 Lopez, George Satellite 43-00.00 42-04.00
10 Davis, Larry Cocoa Beach 39-04.00 41-06.00
11 Jefferson, Octavia Sebastian Ri 40-00.00 41-02.00
12 Fetherman, Mark Titusville 40-02.00 40-08.00
13 Hayes, Malcolm Vero Beach 41-00.00 40-07.00
14 Lydecker, Andre New Smyrna B 40-03.00
15 Carter, Richard Rockledge 43-01.00 39-11.00
16 Finnegan, Zach Sebastian Ri 38-00.00 38-08.00
17 Henderson, DeAnthony Rockledge 41-08.00 38-05.00
18 Lightle, Matt Sebastian Ri 40-00.00 38-04.00
18 Cannon, Lander Titusville 39-09.00 38-04.00
20 Joseph, Jean Bayside 39-00.25 38-01.00
20 Roe, Thomas Titusville 36-10.00 38-01.00
22 Kosko, Brendan Lake Highlan 36-06.00
23 Collins, Chance Rockledge 39-01.00 34-05.00
24 Nolan, Vohn Martin Count 37-00.00 33-05.00
25 Charles, Djory Bishop Moore 31-08.00
26 Reen, Mike Bishop Moore 31-01.00
27 Reen, Matt Bishop Moore 27-09.00
28 Cody, Schmiske Space Coast 33-00.00 24-10.00
29 Thurman, Austin Covenant Chr 15-07.00
Event 13 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bishop Moore 'A' 9:41.43 10:09.94 10
1) Hatton, Alyssa 2) Shurina, Gabi
3) Slocum, Haley 4) Skipper, Elizabeth
2 Cocoa Beach 'A' 10:14.00 10:27.31 8
1) Greeson, Kayla 2) Borer, Isabella
3) Bunting, Ashley 4) Storum, Maleia
3 Martin County 'A' 10:36.00 10:46.21 6
1) Brodie, Chantelle 2) Jones, Emily
3) Piazza, Lexa 4) Sclafani, Alexandra
4 Titusville 'A' 10:09.00 10:48.73 5
1) Reynolds, Kayla 2) Melzer, Amelia
3) Mendez, Alisa 4) Tantius, Morgan
5 Vero Beach 'A' 10:01.55 10:58.79 4
1) Ahrens, Anna 2) Zatz, Natalie
3) goodman, cassie 4) Sweet, Rachael
6 Bayside 'A' 11:25.00 11:11.05 3
1) Wert, Bianca 2) Eversly, Israel
3) Mensch, Tiffany 4) Kowlesar, Sadira
7 New Smyrna Beach 'A' 10:42.00 11:13.07 2
1) Warren, Kelsey 2) Adams, Shelby
3) Gessell, Emily 4) Friend, Matea
8 Satellite 'A' 10:25.60 11:18.74 1
1) Byers, Aleksandra 2) Morrison, Sky
3) Palmer, Olivia 4) Alphonso, Angie
9 Rockledge 'A' 10:36.00 11:21.57
1) Jenkins, Aliyah 2) Cunningham, Katie
3) Hickey, Delaney 4) Nesbitt, Kelsey
10 Lake Highland Prep 'A' 11:18.00 11:24.36
1) Deery, Erin 2) Skidelsky, Kalie
3) Kulatti, Lydia 4) Ruffier, Le Ann
11 Sebastian River 'A' 11:30.00 11:54.77
1) Hunt, Tamara 2) Taylor, Katie
3) Sanders, Taylor 4) Flescher, Marlene
12 Space Coast 'A' 11:50.00 12:14.93
1) Cullen, Abby 2) Corbitt, Chloe
3) Tackett, Alesha 4) Goodwin, Lacey
13 Covenant Christian 'A' 12:56.00 12:51.23
1) Martinez, Ariella 2) Thurman, Victoria
3) Blacklledge, Jennifer 4) Jeudy, Amarantha
Event 14 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Satellite 'A' 8:26.00 8:35.70 10
1) Honadle, Jacob 2) Murphy, Andrew
3) Packer, Jefferson 4) Hibbard, Joey
2 Vero Beach 'A' 8:10.00 8:36.55 8
1) Demons, Keith 2) Fenelon, Jefferson
3) Cole, Jaymes 4) Post, Kaleb
3 Martin County 'A' 8:45.00 8:46.40 6
1) Brown, Hunter 2) Garland, Zach
3) O'Brien, Tyler 4) Vincent, Marvin
4 Bishop Moore 'A' 8:25.00 8:47.93 5
1) Perticari, Giorgio 2) Brown, Sheldon
3) Mihu, DJ 4) Kucera, Frankie
5 Titusville 'A' 8:42.96 8:55.01 4
1) Walton, Xavier 2) Bray, Hunter
3) Griffith, Taylor 4) Smith, Josh
6 Astronaut 'A' 8:46.00 9:02.69 3
1) Shaver, Zach 2) Langgle, Jacob
3) Denson, Drew 4) Calhoun, Dennis
7 Sebastian River 'A' 8:45.00 9:08.58 2
1) Graves, Chris 2) Golliher, Sidney
3) Espinoza, Erick 4) Bissonette, James
8 Cocoa Beach 'A' 8:43.96 9:09.71 1
1) Stathis, Costa 2) Bailey, Conor
3) Griffin, Antoine 4) Galanopoulis, Telly
9 Lake Highland Prep 'A' 8:38.79 9:19.47
1) Amin, Jay 2) Bailey, Peyton
3) Fournier, Michael 4) Skidelsky, Tyler
10 Rockledge 'A' 8:54.00 9:19.97
1) Hartley, Kerry 2) Fines, David
3) Ngo, Joe 4) Scott, Ryan
11 Space Coast 'A' 8:50.91 9:42.51
1) Jay, Olguin 2) John, Gahres
3) Caleb, Allen 4) Charles, Felgar
12 Bayside 'A' 9:31.00 9:53.66
1) Cundiff, Logan 2) Bermudez, Carlos
3) Yool, Logan 4) Rogulski, Robert
13 Cocoa 'A' 9:50.00 9:59.56
1) Brown, D.J 2) Moon, Dominique
3) Stephens, Leo 4) Pinkney, Marlon
14 Covenant Christian 'A' 11:00.00 11:13.97
1) Drawdy, Joshua 2) Harbour, Lucas
3) Hill, Jake 4) Thurman, Nathan
Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Phillips, Danielle Rockledge 14.81 14.66 1 10
2 Lucas, Brandi Sebastian Ri 15.10 14.69 1 8
3 Smith, Tia Rockledge 15.00 15.80 1 6
4 Holmes, Amber Rockledge 18.10 16.62 3 5
5 Moton, Sha la'ka Astronaut 16.50 16.81 1 4
6 Wright, Marisa Cocoa Beach 18.33 17.03 3 3
7 Strozier, Tquasia Titusville 19.00 17.20 3 2
8 Major, Crystal Titusville 16.70 17.29 2 1
9 Valentin, Jeyland Vero Beach 15.30 17.38 1
10 Jenkins, Tatyana Vero Beach 15.60 17.44 1
11 Lopez, Ana Space Coast 19.09 17.45 3
12 Freire, Vanessa Lake Highlan 17.45 17.49 2
13 Phillips, Anna Satellite 19.58 17.65 3
14 Marcell, Amanda Martin Count 16.80 17.79 2
15 Grauer, Nicole Lake Highlan 16.40 17.85 1
16 Stimmell, Alina Space Coast 17.86 17.97 2
17 Devoss, Ceilia Astronaut 18.00 18.86 2
18 Jones, Ameisha Astronaut 18.00 18.95 2
19 Wetherington, Jenna Cocoa Beach 16.70 19.25 1
20 Reed, Molly Satellite 19.10 19.60 3
21 Eversly, Elizabeth Bayside 19.10 19.61 3
22 Leahy, Danielle Cocoa Beach 20.20 19.74 4
23 Adair, Maria Bishop Moore 20.50 5
24 Ballington,, Brianna Astronaut 20.00 20.58 4
25 Tucker, Alycia Titusville 20.00 20.59 4
26 Hillary, Tiara Astronaut 19.90 21.38 4
27 Davis, Rylie Bishop Moore 21.91 5
28 Kocay, Lisa Lake Highlan 20.14 22.03 4
29 Lally, Julia Satellite 19.94 22.07 4
30 Drinkall, Hannah Bishop Moore 22.37 4
31 Deibner, Amy Brevard Heat 23.81 5
32 Etienne, Sarah Brevard Heat 24.69 5
-- Rhoa, Naomi Covenant Chr 22.96 NT 4
-- Adams, Siobhan Vero Beach 17.89 NT 2
-- Jeudy, Amarantha Covenant Chr NT 5
-- Rittenhouse, Sarah Space Coast 17.88 NT 2
-- Jefferson, Te'Lea Sebastian Ri 19.00 NT 3
Event 16 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Toussaint, Yveneld Vero Beach 15.13 15.11 1 10
2 Gibson, Evan Rockledge 15.40 15.43 1 8
3 Johnson, Brian Cocoa 15.90 16.36 1 6
4 Brown, Johntavious Sebastian Ri 16.00 16.41 1 5
5 Simmons, Austin Cocoa 15.90 16.43 1 4
6 Jones, Deion Sebastian Ri 15.72 17.01 1 3
7 Strong, Andrey Rockledge 16.80 17.20 2 2
8 Tate, Levi Satellite 15.87 17.22 1 1
9 Webb, Caleb Cocoa Beach 17.80 17.25 2
10 Rando, Josh Astronaut 16.89 17.37 2
11 O'Dell, Jake Lake Highlan 16.77 17.38 2
12 Patel, Akash Lake Highlan 18.10 17.43 3
13 Curry, Loren Astronaut 18.00 17.53 3
14 Terry, Ashton Sebastian Ri 16.70 17.69 2
15 Boges, Eutemia Bayside 17.81 17.85 2
16 Gutscher, Cade Astronaut 18.00 18.20 2
17 Stankie, Charlie Cocoa Beach 18.98 4
18 Hunt, Sam Titusville 19.77 19.17 3
19 Phillips, Davonta Bayside 18.91 19.19 3
20 Peadan, Joe Titusville 20.28 19.33 4
21 Edmonson, TJ Astronaut 19.00 19.36 3
22 Bennett, Stephen Vero Beach 16.43 19.65 2
23 Housel, Joshua Vero Beach 15.89 19.66 1
24 Heater, Miles Cocoa Beach 19.67 4
25 Schenevar, Max Bayside 21.00 20.73 4
26 Torres, Andrew Bishop Moore 20.91 4
27 Bailey, Jeff Bishop Moore 20.00 21.10 3
28 Faura, Daniel Bishop Moore 20.00 23.02 3
Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mortimer, Nattina Astronaut 12.07 12.56 1 10
2 Pearson, Alex Lake Highlan 12.90 12.87 1 8
3 Gonzalez, Aisa Rockledge 13.27 13.09 1 6
4 Samaria, Darrisaw New Smyrna B 13.80 13.11 3 5
5 Berry, Darbi Satellite 13.79 13.26 2 4
6 Miller, Taylor Lake Highlan 13.30 13.27 2 2.50
6 Green, Kaylean Martin Count 13.15 13.27 1 2.50
8 Irving, Kiona Titusville 13.48 13.41 2 1
9 Gillyard, Simmone Titusville 12.80 13.43 1
10 brannon, rameka Vero Beach 12.80 13.47 1
11 Ferrara, Stephanie Satellite 13.81 13.51 3
12 Eliacin, Kadasha Sebastian Ri 13.50 13.55 2
13 Jones, Tiara Space Coast 13.30 13.56 2
13 Baker, Shar'Quayla New Smyrna B 13.56 4
15 Holmes, Sharjashia Rockledge 13.30 13.66 2
15 Tabuteau, Karina Bishop Moore 13.66 4
17 Griffin, Sierra Bishop Moore 13.76 4
17 Clark, Donjanay Bayside 13.40 13.76 2
19 Arrington, Stephanie Cocoa Beach 13.80 13.78 3
20 Friedlander, Danielle Cocoa Beach 14.00 13.81 3
21 Brown, Yasmine Cocoa Beach 13.80 13.85 3
22 Cadore, Courtney Rockledge 13.70 13.86 2
23 Johnson, Lekia Space Coast 14.01 13.88 3
24 DiBona, Hannah Bishop Moore 13.91 4
25 davis, ericka Vero Beach 12.80 14.07 1
26 Davis, Flo'nesha Space Coast 13.68 14.08 2
27 Baker, Shar'Quan New Smyrna B 14.18 4
28 Thomas, Mariah Vero Beach 12.90 14.20 1
29 Phillips, Anna Satellite 14.08 14.23 3
30 Crawford, Keyana Bayside 14.50 14.76 4
31 Crankfield, Jabraisha Astronaut 14.98 4
32 Pierre, Joselin Sebastian Ri 14.50 15.04 3
33 Taylor, Rachel Titusville 14.50 15.31 3
34 Jeudy, Amarantha Covenant Chr 15.32 4
Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Eliphar, Alton Bayside 10.84 10.84 1 10
2 Williams, Steven Astronaut 10.90 10.96 1 8
3 Magnuson, Cody Astronaut 11.49 11.10 2 6
4 Fyne, Reshawd Martin Count 10.96 11.11 1 5
5 Carter, Quenten Rockledge 11.10 11.16 1 4
6 Folsten, Tarean Cocoa 11.19 11.17 1 3
7 Pratt, Lorenzo Cocoa 11.27 11.22 2 2
8 Burrows, Zach Martin Count 11.25 11.27 2 1
9 Smith, Calvin Satellite 11.23 11.30 2
10 Paul, Garthner Vero Beach 10.80 11.32 1
11 Martino, Sprickley Vero Beach 10.90 11.46 1
12 Richardson, Raymere Vero Beach 10.90 11.47 1
13 Cunningham, Neally Bayside 11.31 11.50 2
14 Jackson, Jamel Cocoa 11.50 11.52 3
15 Anderson, Trey Bishop Moore 11.50 11.57 2
16 Griffin, Asante Cocoa Beach 12.00 11.64 3
17 Williams, Marcus Bishop Moore 11.50 11.69 2
18 Clemens, Brendan Satellite 12.21 11.79 4
19 Loyd, Jamal Astronaut 11.79 11.81 3
20 Robinson, JC Titusville 11.89 11.85 3
21 Taylor, Jaefous Sebastian Ri 11.60 11.92 3
22 Whitfield, Jordan Space Coast 11.90 11.96 3
23 Harper, Chris Sebastian Ri 12.00 12.00 4
24 Kourtney, Faulkner Space Coast 12.60 12.32 4
25 Jesse, Bryant Space Coast 12.20 12.46 4
26 Fears, Michael Cocoa Beach 13.10 12.54 4
27 Nyguen, Sang Rockledge 12.10 12.57 4
28 Krummins, Ryan Lake Highlan 12.74 5
29 Dorcely, Mike Lake Highlan 13.49 4
30 SanGiovanni, Mark Bishop Moore 13.68 5
Event 19 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Castillo, Claire Titusville 5:23.96 5:26.70 10
2 Chapman, Emily Brevard Heat 5:38.00 5:29.09 8
3 Skipper, Elizabeth Bishop Moore 5:37.70 6
4 Storum, Maleia Cocoa Beach 5:36.65 5:38.05 5
5 Brodie, Chantelle Martin Count 5:33.00 5:41.42 4
6 Wooley, Holly Brevard Heat 5:47.00 5:41.55 3
7 Hatton, Alyssa Bishop Moore 5:41.63 2
8 Hewitt, Althea Cocoa Beach 5:39.51 5:42.04 1
9 Slocum, Haley Bishop Moore 5:43.06
10 Ahrens, Anna Vero Beach 6:00.00 5:45.31
11 Mendez, Alisa Titusville 5:53.30 5:51.08
12 Deibner, Sarah Brevard Heat 5:45.00 5:51.80
13 Hickey, Delaney Rockledge 6:07.80 5:52.60
14 Ruffier, Le Ann Lake Highlan 5:54.37
15 Reynolds, Kayla Titusville 6:01.00 5:54.89
16 Friend, Matea New Smyrna B 6:04.27
17 Rajotte, Payton New Smyrna B 6:09.85
18 Penovich, Allie Cocoa Beach 5:50.00 6:11.50
19 Adams, Shelby New Smyrna B 6:38.30 6:15.73
20 Cullen, Abby Space Coast 6:06.40 6:16.24
21 Schneble, Kristen Astronaut 6:28.00 6:30.90
22 Taylor, Katie Sebastian Ri 6:00.00 6:35.19
23 Eduardo, Andrea Rockledge 6:40.00 6:36.04
24 Spotts, Danielle Martin Count 6:13.00 6:36.41
25 Strickland, Samantha Astronaut 6:28.00 6:37.49
26 Coye, Austin Lake Highlan 6:49.28 6:38.37
27 Murbach, Jamie Lake Highlan 6:20.00 6:39.11
28 Hollinger, Ruby Vero Beach 6:50.00 6:45.72
29 Thurman, Victoria Covenant Chr 6:58.84 6:46.23
30 Bittner, Kayla Rockledge 6:45.00 6:46.25
31 Pineiro, Natasia Sebastian Ri 7:00.00 6:54.28
32 Holycross, Kendall Sebastian Ri 7:00.00 6:55.38
Event 20 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burton, Jake Martin Count 4:35.00 4:39.42 10
2 Hickey, Taylor Rockledge 4:38.56 4:42.42 8
3 Mihu, DJ Bishop Moore 4:47.00 4:47.40 6
4 Golliher, Sidney Sebastian Ri 4:50.00 4:48.10 5
5 Walton, Xavier Titusville 4:58.55 4:48.85 4
6 Kucera, Frankie Bishop Moore 4:43.00 4:50.27 3
7 Espinoza, Erick Sebastian Ri 4:54.00 4:52.36 2
8 Cole, Jaymes Vero Beach 4:54.00 4:53.46 1
9 Holst, Brandon Cocoa Beach 4:47.00 4:54.71
10 Smith, Matthew New Smyrna B 4:54.77
11 Turner, Gerald Cocoa 4:40.00 4:55.76
12 Smith, Josh Titusville 5:00.27 4:57.90
13 Fines, David Rockledge 4:59.33 4:58.89
14 Vincent, Marvin Martin Count 4:45.00 4:59.99
15 Brown, Hunter Martin Count 4:48.00 5:00.79
16 Shaffer, Chris Satellite 4:59.82 5:01.90
17 Langgle, Jacob Astronaut 4:58.00 5:02.52
18 Sawyer, Colin Bishop Moore 5:02.81
19 Anderson, Chirs New Smyrna B 4:59.88 5:03.61
20 Poff, Kameron Titusville 5:04.61 5:04.34
21 Sonzogni, Jake Vero Beach 5:35.00 5:05.08
22 Marek, Kevin Cocoa 5:00.00 5:11.09
23 Fournier, Michael Lake Highlan 5:12.62
24 Ngo, Joe Rockledge 5:09.00 5:12.63
25 Murbach, Eric Lake Highlan 5:19.32
26 Bermudez, Carlos Bayside 5:29.12 5:20.48
27 Fogarty, Dylan Satellite 5:32.00 5:22.54
28 Hoelke, William Sebastian Ri 5:17.00 5:24.34
29 Duckett, Ben Satellite 5:29.86 5:24.54
30 Girard, Andrew Lake Highlan 5:53.35 5:31.27
31 Thurman, Nathan Covenant Chr 5:43.97 5:39.27
32 Caleb, Allen Space Coast 5:31.18 5:41.93
33 Rustay, Sean Vero Beach 5:36.00 5:48.22
34 Oliver, Chase Brevard Heat 5:50.98
35 John, Legge Space Coast 6:15.00 5:52.20
36 Jason, Howick Space Coast 5:39.17 5:52.24
37 Marek, Larry Cocoa 4:55.00 5:53.97
38 Clark, Nick Astronaut 6:00.00 6:08.45
39 Folger, Alex Astronaut 6:32.00 6:26.43
40 Etienne, Gabriel Brevard Heat 6:30.88
41 Hill, Jake Covenant Chr 6:49.84
Event 21 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vero Beach 'A' 48.00 50.05 10
1) Jenkins, Tatyana 2) dixon, quamesha
3) Valentin, Jeyland 4) Woulard, Kayla
2 Sebastian River 'A' 51.40 50.49 8
1) Lucas, Brandi 2) Woolfork, Tranisha
3) Harper, Nacole 4) Eliacin, Kadasha
3 Satellite 'A' 51.20 51.92 6
1) Hamilton, Hana 2) Berry, Darbi
3) Malicki, Kinsey 4) Covington, Latasha
4 Titusville 'A' 52.00 52.90 5
1) Irving, Kiona 2) Strozier, Tquasia
3) Major, Crystal 4) Gillyard, Simmone
5 Rockledge 'A' 51.80 53.04 4
1) Holmes, Amber 2) Holmes, Sharjashia
3) Greene, Tayla 4) Perry, Tatiana
6 Cocoa Beach 'A' 53.90 54.25 3
1) Friedlander, Danielle 2) Aboutanos, Maya
3) Arrington, Stephanie 4) Merritt, Medina
7 Space Coast 'A' 54.16 55.38 2
1) Jones, Tiara 2) Vanlandingham, Heather
3) Johnson, Lekia 4) Rittenhouse, Sarah
8 Bishop Moore 'A' 54.89 57.61 1
1) SanGiovanni, Julia 2) Tabuteau, Karina
3) Malpartida, Alexa 4) Garbett, Shelby
Event 22 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bayside 'A' 42.75 42.95 2 10
1) Cunningham, Neally 2) Warner, Carrain
3) Gaspard, Jeff 4) Eliphar, Alton
2 Vero Beach 'A' 42.00 43.14 2 8
1) King, Deion 2) Paul, Garthner
3) Wright, Dravious 4) Martino, Sprickley
3 Martin County 'A' 42.83 43.45 2 6
1) Burrows, Zach 2) Battle, Brandon
3) Johnson, Treyvon 4) Fyne, Reshawd
4 Sebastian River 'A' 43.50 44.87 2 5
1) King, Tyler 2) King, Jovante
3) Jones, Deion 4) Taylor, Jaefous
5 Astronaut 'A' 43.90 44.96 2 4
1) Abdul-Haqq, Assad 2) White, Marquis
3) Upshaw, Favian 4) Magnuson, Cody
6 Satellite 'A' 42.86 44.99 2 3
1) Washington, JT 2) Smith, Calvin
3) Clemens, Brendan 4) Brookins, Terence
7 Cocoa Beach 'A' 44.60 46.51 1 2
1) Conley, Marvin 2) Gompers, Greg
3) Griffin, Asante 4) Eveillard, Jamal
8 Titusville 'A' 44.17 48.69 2 1
1) Gullikson, Kyle 2) Heller, Sean
3) Hunt, Sam 4) Robinson, JC
9 Bishop Moore 'A' 52.00 51.00 1
1) Torres, Andrew 2) Marks, Sebastian
3) Manalo, Peter 4) Bailey, Jeff
Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Woulard, Kayla Vero Beach 59.00 59.41 1 10
2 Jones, Diamond Astronaut 1:00.33 1:00.49 1 8
3 Morrison, Sky Satellite 1:01.66 1:01.38 1 6
4 Capone, Lauren Lake Highlan 59.37 1:02.08 1 5
5 Wilson, Micah Astronaut 1:02.00 1:03.06 1 4
6 Jenkins, Aliyah Rockledge 1:02.16 1:03.09 1 3
7 Eversly, Israel Bayside 1:06.00 1:05.78 2 2
8 DiBona, Hannah Bishop Moore 1:06.03 5 1
9 Lavin, Schyler Martin Count 1:03.20 1:06.31 2
10 Nathan, Tess Martin Count 1:07.34 1:06.96 2
11 Schofield, Yesenia Vero Beach 59.00 1:08.54 1
12 Joseph, Ashlin Rockledge 1:06.00 1:08.60 2
13 Keating, Tara Lake Highlan 1:07.00 1:08.63 2
14 Gittens, Alexis Astronaut 1:10.00 1:09.13 3
15 Adair, Maria Bishop Moore 1:09.43 4
16 Gessell, Emily New Smyrna B 1:10.16 5
17 Walker, Maddie Cocoa Beach 1:06.00 1:10.92 2
18 Cato, Lauren Cocoa Beach 1:06.00 1:11.11 2
19 Kowlesar, Sadira Bayside 1:14.00 1:11.46 3
19 Borer, Isabella Cocoa Beach 1:03.10 1:11.46 1
21 Pantor-Wellington, Laila Brevard Heat 1:10.97 1:11.49 3
22 Pierre, Joselin Sebastian Ri 1:10.00 1:12.18 3
23 Best, Jianna Lake Highlan 1:12.46 5
24 SanGiovanni, Julia Bishop Moore 1:13.37 4
25 Baumann, Kaitlin Space Coast 1:15.86 1:14.64 4
26 Fleurant, Ruth Sebastian Ri 1:10.00 1:14.80 3
27 West, Ivy Titusville 1:14.85 1:15.10 3
28 Sandifer, Rachael Bayside 1:16.00 1:18.48 4
29 Schroeder, Jessica Titusville 1:09.00 1:19.20 3
30 Divitia, Bayli Titusville 1:15.00 1:21.32 4
31 Crankfield, Jabraisha Astronaut 1:22.04 4
32 Blacklledge, Jennifer Covenant Chr 1:32.15 1:30.08 4
Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Steven Astronaut 48.50 49.38 1 10
2 Crapps, Justin Rockledge 49.50 50.52 1 8
3 Thompson, Jordan Bishop Moore 50.40 51.34 1 6
4 Griffith, Taylor Titusville 56.71 52.76 3 5
5 Harris, Vincent Sebastian Ri 52.75 52.80 1 4
6 Barnett, Deondre Cocoa 51.30 52.83 1 3
7 Daniels, Shawn Vero Beach 50.00 52.92 1 2
8 Zamora, Ariel New Smyrna B 53.64 5 1
9 Hester, Herschel Martin Count 53.60 54.51 1
10 Chambers, Cole Sebastian Ri 54.23 54.63 2
11 McDonald, Omar Bayside 54.50 54.83 2
12 Shaw, Demetrious Bayside 55.49 54.97 3
13 Bissonette, James Sebastian Ri 54.13 55.01 2
14 Rodriguez, Teodoro Rockledge 54.30 55.15 2
15 Stephens, Leo Cocoa 54.50 55.17 2
16 Lindo, Malik Astronaut 55.00 55.21 2
17 Strong, Andrey Rockledge 57.10 55.22 4
18 Collins, Shavonte Vero Beach 53.00 55.88 1
19 Skeete, Devonte Astronaut 55.70 56.10 3
20 Allen, Tyler Satellite 57.20 56.12 4
21 Warner, Carrain Bayside 54.64 56.22 2
22 Seale, Seth Titusville 55.35 56.38 3
23 Dobbs, Chris Cocoa 56.21 56.61 3
24 Zimmer, Zander Lake Highlan 55.17 56.62 2
25 Kory, Marks Space Coast 56.89 56.98 3
26 Gerhard, Krempel Space Coast 56.46 57.06 3
27 Hibbard, Joey Satellite 55.02 57.21 2
28 Gullikson, Kyle Titusville 57.00 57.52 4
29 Calhoun, Dennis Astronaut 56.00 57.65 3
30 Perticari, Giorgio Bishop Moore 57.67 5
31 Oliver, Rashard Vero Beach 52.00 58.31 1
32 Pool, Rik Bishop Moore 1:00.30 5
33 Amin, Jay Lake Highlan 1:00.66 5
34 Watson, Matthew Cocoa Beach 58.60 1:01.21 4
35 Walen, Lance Cocoa Beach 58.70 1:01.77 4
36 Deisler, Charlie Lake Highlan 59.90 1:01.91 4
37 Coffey, Dakota Astronaut 59.00 1:03.98 4
38 Mallory, Jamal Astronaut 59.00 1:08.75 4
39 Drawdy, Joshua Covenant Chr 1:06.82 1:08.77 5
40 Harbour, Lucas Covenant Chr 1:10.25 5
41 McMenamin, Michael Covenant Chr 1:22.48 1:21.13 5
Event 25 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Valentin, Jeyland Vero Beach 34.00 47.38 1 10
2 Perry, Tatiana Rockledge 53.40 49.96 2 8
3 Devoss, Ceilia Astronaut 52.00 50.00 2 6
4 Edwards, Terra Rockledge 48.10 50.16 1 5
5 Wright, Marisa Cocoa Beach 49.00 51.23 1 4
6 Fucile, Lena Lake Highlan 50.45 52.12 1 3
7 Cadore, Courtney Rockledge 53.10 52.36 2 2
8 Jefferson, Te'Lea Sebastian Ri 51.00 52.55 1 1
9 Moton, Sha la'ka Astronaut 51.00 53.08 2
10 Taylor, Jemesha Astronaut 56.00 54.00 3
11 Grauer, Nicole Lake Highlan 51.12 54.29 2
12 Warren, Kelsey New Smyrna B 54.51 4
13 Broughton, Mackenzie Cocoa Beach 53.40 54.90 2
14 Chinn, Nicole Lake Highlan 57.58 55.50 3
15 Frost, Kasie Titusville 1:05.00 55.76 4
16 Phillips, Anna Satellite 44.35 55.99 1
17 Lopez, Ana Space Coast 56.40 56.84 3
18 goodman, cassie Vero Beach 50.00 57.15 1
19 Stimmell, Alina Space Coast 55.00 57.35 2
20 Frost, Ryley Titusville 58.61 57.95 3
21 Davis, Rylie Bishop Moore 58.10 4
22 Hillary, Tiara Astronaut 55.00 59.71 3
23 Boyette, Sarah Astronaut 59.00 59.82 3
24 Vanlandingham, Heather Space Coast 1:02.00 1:00.54 3
25 Marcell, Amanda Martin Count 53.40 1:01.86 2
25 Garbett, Shelby Bishop Moore 1:01.86 4
27 Pritchett, loren Astronaut 59.00 1:02.95 3
28 Williams, Angel Covenant Chr 1:05.00 1:04.64 4
29 DiBona, Ellen Bishop Moore 1:05.68 4
30 Etienne, Sarah Brevard Heat 1:05.95 4
-- Pisani, Victoria New Smyrna B DQ 4
Event 26 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Toussaint, Yveneld Vero Beach 39.00 41.23 1 10
2 Smith, Kenny Rockledge 40.10 41.37 1 8
3 Wright, Brandon Astronaut 42.00 41.63 2 6
4 Carter, Quenten Rockledge 41.50 42.56 1 5
5 Gutscher, Cade Astronaut 42.89 43.33 2 4
6 Jones, Deion Sebastian Ri 41.50 43.37 1 3
7 Gibson, Evan Rockledge 41.80 43.79 1 2
8 Anderson, Trey Bishop Moore 44.00 43.86 2 1
9 Boges, Eutemia Bayside 44.08 44.06 2
10 Housel, Joshua Vero Beach 40.00 44.45 1
11 Brown, Sheldon Bishop Moore 44.00 44.73 2
12 Terry, Ashton Sebastian Ri 43.00 45.05 2
13 Folston, James Cocoa 41.40 45.18 1
14 Stoian, Eden Martin Count 43.20 45.36 2
15 Phillips, Davonta Bayside 47.77 45.51 3
16 Tate, Levi Satellite 45.20 46.12 3
17 Brown, Johntavious Sebastian Ri 42.56 46.27 2
18 O'Dell, Jake Lake Highlan 45.10 46.36 3
19 Kofkin, Hastings Cocoa Beach 50.20 46.96 3
20 Peadan, Joe Titusville 48.23 4
21 Patel, Akash Lake Highlan 47.90 48.43 3
22 Davis, Jonathan Bayside 45.59 48.53 3
23 Bennett, Stephen Vero Beach 42.00 48.60 1
24 Edmonson, TJ Astronaut 49.00 51.29 3
25 Davis, Joe Bishop Moore 48.00 52.46 3
26 Curry, Loren Astronaut 47.00 56.10 3
27 Johnson, Brian Cocoa 42.00 1:02.09 1
Event 27 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Castillo, Claire Titusville 2:22.93 2:26.70 10
2 Greeson, Kayla Cocoa Beach 2:27.00 2:27.78 8
3 Hatton, Alyssa Bishop Moore 2:31.80 6
4 Burton, Lindsey Cocoa Beach 2:33.00 2:32.81 5
5 Zatz, Natalie Vero Beach 2:31.00 2:33.55 4
6 Hunt, Tamara Sebastian Ri 2:35.00 2:36.58 3
7 Brodie, Chantelle Martin Count 2:27.40 2:37.27 2
8 Melzer, Amelia Titusville 2:36.00 2:40.41 1
9 Bunting, Ashley Cocoa Beach 2:28.00 2:40.50
10 Langley, Jessica Titusville 2:37.00 2:40.55
11 Friend, Matea New Smyrna B 2:44.26
12 Kulatti, Lydia Lake Highlan 2:43.10 2:44.59
13 Gessell, Emily New Smyrna B 2:44.93
14 Mensch, Tiffany Bayside 2:30.00 2:45.21
15 Brandner, Elena New Smyrna B 2:47.10
16 Douglas, Brianna Bishop Moore 2:49.78
17 Wert, Bianca Bayside 2:51.00 2:49.84
18 Fisher, Sarah Brevard Heat 2:50.40
19 Adair, Maria Bishop Moore 2:50.87
20 Skidelsky, Kalie Lake Highlan 2:44.00 2:55.02
21 Kowlesar, Sadira Bayside 2:55.62 2:55.09
22 Goodwin, Lacey Space Coast 2:51.00 2:57.14
23 Gonzalvo I ulla, Marta Vero Beach 2:58.00 2:58.71
24 Blanchard, Ashley Brevard Heat 2:59.99
25 Schneble, Kristen Astronaut 2:56.00 3:01.65
26 Corbitt, Chloe Space Coast 2:58.35 3:04.18
27 Eduardo, Andrea Rockledge 2:59.00 3:05.74
28 Pollanski, Marcella Satellite 3:04.48 3:07.43
29 DeMott, Keri Astronaut 2:58.00 3:09.72
30 granberg, ashley Vero Beach 2:41.00 3:15.59
31 Heller, Jayme Astronaut 3:00.00 3:16.05
Event 28 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burton, Jake Martin Count 1:55.00 2:00.75 10
2 Fenelon, Jefferson Vero Beach 2:01.00 2:05.37 8
3 Honadle, Jacob Satellite 2:03.85 2:05.81 6
4 Thompson, Jordan Bishop Moore 2:09.00 2:08.34 5
5 Zamora, Ariel New Smyrna B 2:08.45 4
6 Hickey, Taylor Rockledge 2:08.00 2:08.52 3
7 Brown, Hunter Martin Count 2:06.00 2:09.07 2
8 Griffin, Antoine Cocoa Beach 2:10.00 2:09.45 1
9 Packer, Jefferson Satellite 2:05.84 2:10.22
10 Graves, Chris Sebastian Ri 2:08.00 2:10.34
11 Smith, Josh Titusville 2:08.30 2:10.81
12 Hartley, Kerry Rockledge 2:10.00 2:11.64
13 Walton, Xavier Titusville 2:08.50 2:13.09
14 Cameron, Cassidy New Smyrna B 2:13.29
15 Yool, Logan Bayside 2:11.00 2:13.62
16 Golliher, Kolby Sebastian Ri 2:17.00 2:14.72
17 Housey, DeShawn Astronaut 2:20.00 2:16.36
18 Shaffer, Chris Satellite 2:07.00 2:17.06
19 Langgle, Jacob Astronaut 2:13.00 2:17.52
20 Marek, Kevin Cocoa 2:10.00 2:18.22
21 Perez, Daniel Sebastian Ri 2:22.00 2:18.41
22 Post, Kaleb Vero Beach 2:10.00 2:18.43
23 Charles, Felgar Space Coast 2:14.00 2:19.07
24 Marek, Larry Cocoa 2:09.00 2:20.85
25 Fournier, Michael Lake Highlan 2:12.00 2:21.51
26 Greenwell, Brendon Titusville 2:18.00 2:21.63
27 John, Gahres Space Coast 2:21.10 2:23.02
28 Murbach, Eric Lake Highlan 2:24.03
29 Jay, Olguin Space Coast 2:21.00 2:24.24
30 McCain, Austin Brevard Heat 2:34.70 2:24.50
31 Nehgme, Alex Lake Highlan 2:26.36
32 reyes, Alvaro Bishop Moore 2:27.75
33 Couzins, Tony Bishop Moore 2:30.04
34 Moon, Dominique Cocoa 2:17.00 2:42.75
35 Etienne, Gabriel Brevard Heat 3:01.08
Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mortimer, Nattina Astronaut 25.39 25.72 1 10
2 dixon, quamesha Vero Beach 25.00 26.08 1 8
3 Pearson, Alex Lake Highlan 25.40 26.31 1 6
4 Woolfork, Tranisha Sebastian Ri 27.00 27.05 1 5
5 Samaria, Darrisaw New Smyrna B 28.71 27.09 3 4
6 Berry, Darbi Satellite 27.72 27.26 2 3
7 Miller, Taylor Lake Highlan 28.20 27.37 2 2
8 Green, Kaylean Martin Count 27.83 27.55 2 1
9 Gillyard, Simmone Titusville 27.50 27.70 1
10 Baker, Shar'Quayla New Smyrna B 28.42 5
11 Jones, Tiara Space Coast 27.84 28.43 2
12 Johnson, Lekia Space Coast 28.90 28.46 3
13 Tabuteau, Karina Bishop Moore 28.61 5
14 Aboutanos, Maya Cocoa Beach 28.80 28.66 3
15 Holmes, Sharjashia Rockledge 29.10 28.70 3
16 Griffin, Sierra Bishop Moore 28.78 4
17 Strozier, Tquasia Titusville 28.00 28.84 2
18 Whitter, Monique Sebastian Ri 29.20 28.88 3
19 Ferrara, Stephanie Satellite 28.12 28.92 2
20 Davis, Flo'nesha Space Coast 29.84 29.62 4
21 Holmes, Amber Rockledge 27.90 29.75 2
22 Knight, Neshiyqah Martin Count 28.70 29.77 2
23 Joseph, Ashlin Rockledge 29.40 30.01 3
24 davis, ericka Vero Beach 27.60 30.03 1
25 Baker, Shar'Quan New Smyrna B 30.06 5
26 Phillips, Anna Satellite 29.85 30.46 4
27 Light, Emily Cocoa Beach 29.00 30.64 3
28 Eversly, Elizabeth Bayside 31.75 30.72 4
29 LaCourse, Mackenzie Cocoa Beach 31.20 31.00 4
30 Lombardo, Caroline Titusville 32.00 31.43 4
31 Pantor-Wellington, Laila Brevard Heat 31.45 5
32 Crawford, Keyana Bayside 29.00 31.46 3
33 Malias, Gray Bishop Moore 31.60 4
34 Rodriguez, Natalie Lake Highlan 31.89 4
Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Eliphar, Alton Bayside 22.26 22.08 1 10
2 Williams, Steven Astronaut 21.94 22.14 1 8
3 Crapps, Justin Rockledge 22.20 22.68 1 6
4 Fyne, Reshawd Martin Count 22.70 22.83 2 4.50
4 Magnuson, Cody Astronaut 22.50 22.83 1 4.50
6 Smith, Calvin Satellite 23.02 22.98 2 3
7 Brookins, Terence Satellite 22.54 23.12 1 2
8 Folsten, Tarean Cocoa 22.80 23.19 2 1
9 Richardson, Raymere Vero Beach 22.12 23.31 1
10 Ivory, Charles Vero Beach 22.30 23.35 1
11 Cunningham, Neally Bayside 23.00 23.45 2
12 Burrows, Zach Martin Count 22.96 23.53 2
13 Battle, Brandon Martin Count 23.11 23.58 2
14 Dean, Jamel Cocoa 23.10 23.60 2
15 Martino, Sprickley Vero Beach 22.03 23.96 1
16 Durham, Jahquez Lake Highlan 24.20 23.99 3
17 King, Tyler Sebastian Ri 23.22 24.01 2
18 Williams, Marcus Bishop Moore 24.00 24.03 3
19 Loyd, Jamal Astronaut 23.30 24.07 2
20 Washington, Kwamane Cocoa 23.90 24.40 3
21 Robinson, JC Titusville 24.54 24.51 4
22 Gompers, Greg Cocoa Beach 23.90 24.72 3
23 Harper, Chris Sebastian Ri 24.00 25.15 3
24 Jesse, Bryant Space Coast 25.30 25.36 4
25 Orlando, Matt Lake Highlan 24.90 25.41 4
26 Gullikson, Kyle Titusville 25.46 25.48 4
27 Taylor, Jaefous Sebastian Ri 23.60 25.67 3
28 Trent, Cole Cocoa Beach 24.10 25.79 3
29 Davis, Weston Lake Highlan 25.20 25.96 4
30 Nyguen, Sang Rockledge 24.30 25.99 4
31 Kourtney, Faulkner Space Coast 25.50 26.15 4
32 Tubiolo, Aubrey Space Coast 25.50 27.47 4
33 Brock, Dylan Satellite 26.47 27.81 5
34 Jerrod, Trettis Cocoa Beach 26.10 28.26 4
35 Marks, Sebastian Bishop Moore 28.74 5
36 LiPuma, Sebastian Bishop Moore 28.96 5
Event 31 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sclafani, Alexandra Martin Count 12:58.00 12:40.36 10
2 Hewitt, Althea Cocoa Beach 12:23.00 12:46.58 8
3 Slocum, Haley Bishop Moore 12:58.61 6
4 Penovich, Allie Cocoa Beach 12:20.00 13:03.45 5
5 Nesbitt, Kelsey Rockledge 13:18.90 13:07.29 4
6 Baysinger, Mackenzie Rockledge 13:24.47 13:10.48 3
7 Rajotte, Payton New Smyrna B 13:18.01 2
8 Garbett, Shelby Bishop Moore 13:22.81 1
9 Hill, Alex Bishop Moore 13:55.07
10 Storum, Maleia Cocoa Beach 12:10.00 13:56.90
11 Adams, Shelby New Smyrna B 14:12.72
12 Price, Shelly Space Coast 14:32.00 14:16.07
13 Hollinger, Ruby Vero Beach 14:00.00 15:06.59
14 Holycross, Kendall Sebastian Ri 13:00.00 15:36.90
15 Olguin, Melissa Space Coast 16:03.00 15:40.36
16 Budd, Hannah Space Coast 18:21.00 17:58.29
Event 32 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Taylor, Dylan Cocoa Beach 10:40.00 10:03.40 10
2 Bailey, Peyton Lake Highlan 11:01.00 10:06.84 8
3 Parrenelli, Nicholas Martin Count 10:12.00 10:13.94 6
4 O'Brien, Tyler Martin Count 10:18.00 10:14.73 5
5 Demons, Keith Vero Beach 11:40.00 10:18.30 4
6 Shaver, Zach Astronaut 10:30.00 10:20.93 3
7 Smith, Matthew New Smyrna B 10:31.12 2
8 Espinoza, Erick Sebastian Ri 10:45.00 10:33.08 1
9 Denson, Drew Astronaut 10:38.00 10:34.00
10 Skidelsky, Tyler Lake Highlan 10:35.41
11 Scott, Ryan Rockledge 10:50.00 10:42.68
12 Turner, Gerald Cocoa 10:20.00 10:43.23
13 Anderson, Chirs New Smyrna B 10:29.20 10:50.24
14 Bailey, Conor Cocoa Beach 10:58.00 10:50.41
15 Poff, Kameron Titusville 11:02.20 10:50.85
16 Kutner, Jordan Vero Beach 11:35.00 10:50.97
17 Fines, David Rockledge 10:39.90 10:52.64
18 Garrett, Wesley Astronaut 11:00.00 10:55.91
19 Bray, Hunter Titusville 11:19.70 10:56.33
20 Alerte, Paul Sebastian Ri 11:20.00 11:05.29
21 Cundiff, Logan Bayside 11:51.00 11:10.73
22 Prict, Tyler Satellite 14:25.00 11:12.21
-- Lee, Peter Vero Beach 11:51.00 NT
-- McClure, Colin Satellite 14:05.00 NT
-- Holst, Brandon Cocoa Beach 10:37.90 NT
-- Johnston, Connor Titusville 11:45.00 NT
-- Hoelke, William Sebastian Ri NT
-- Grimsdale, Thomas Martin Count 10:55.00 NT
-- Bermudez, Carlos Bayside 12:33.00 NT
-- Blanchard, Luke Brevard Heat NT
-- Kucera, Frankie Bishop Moore NT
-- Stanton, Matt Bishop Moore NT
-- Robbins, Matthew Brevard Heat NT
-- Kramer, Corbin Rockledge 11:31.00 NT
-- Rogulski, Robert Bayside 12:28.00 NT
-- Chmielarski, Andrew Bishop Moore NT
Event 33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rockledge 'A' 4:10.00 4:06.42 2 10
1) Edwards, Terra 2) Phillips, Danielle
3) Smith, Tia 4) Jenkins, Aliyah
2 Astronaut 'A' 4:17.52 4:17.50 2 8
1) Devoss, Ceilia 2) Jones, Diamond
3) Mortimer, Nattina 4) Wilson, Micah
3 Vero Beach 'A' 4:22.00 4:20.18 2 6
1) dixon, quamesha 2) Schofield, Yesenia
3) Woulard, Kayla 4) davis, ericka
4 Sebastian River 'A' 4:20.00 4:22.57 2 5
1) Jefferson, Te'Lea 2) Eliacin, Kadasha
3) Bryant, Jashanea 4) Hunt, Tamara
5 Lake Highland Prep 'A' 4:28.00 4:24.94 2 4
1) Deery, Erin 2) Fucile, Lena
3) Keating, Tara 4) Capone, Lauren
6 Cocoa Beach 'A' 4:17.97 4:25.39 2 3
1) Greeson, Kayla 2) Borer, Isabella
3) Bunting, Ashley 4) Wright, Maressa
7 Bishop Moore 'A' 4:08.00 4:26.65 2 2
1) Shurina, Gabi 2) Malias, Gray
3) DiBona, Hannah 4) Skipper, Elizabeth
8 Satellite 'A' 4:15.00 4:37.15 2 1
1) Hamilton, Hana 2) Malicki, Kinsey
3) Covington, Latasha 4) Morrison, Sky
9 Bayside 'A' 4:49.00 4:40.15 1
1) Eversly, Israel 2) Clark, Donjanay
3) Mensch, Tiffany 4) Wert, Bianca
10 Titusville 'A' 4:37.85 4:51.77 1
1) Stubbs, Serentity 2) Green, Savannah
3) Kyle, Heather 4) Frost, Kasie
11 Martin County 'A' 4:25.00 4:54.09 2
1) Lavin, Schyler 2) Baecher, Grace
3) Nathan, Tess 4) Jones, Emily
12 Space Coast 'A' 4:50.00 4:55.43 1
1) Cullen, Abby 2) Lopez, Ana
3) Baumann, Kaitlin 4) Goodwin, Lacey
Event 34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rockledge 'A' 3:26.00 3:32.08 2 10
1) Crapps, Justin 2) Smith, Kenny
3) Carter, Quenten 4) Rodriguez, Teodoro
2 Satellite 'A' 3:26.00 3:32.19 2 8
1) Washington, JT 2) Packer, Jefferson
3) Smith, Calvin 4) Brookins, Terence
3 Martin County 'A' 3:28.00 3:33.62 2 6
1) Pirson, Reid 2) Hester, Herschel
3) Burton, Jake 4) Garland, Zach
4 Bishop Moore 'A' 3:34.00 3:35.11 2 5
1) Brown, Sheldon 2) Williams, Marcus
3) Thompson, Jordan 4) Anderson, Trey
5 Cocoa 'A' 3:27.00 3:35.29 2 4
1) Pratt, Lorenzo 2) Tayge, Anthony
3) Folston, James 4) Barnett, Deondre
6 Vero Beach 'A' 3:22.00 3:36.33 2 3
1) Housel, Joshua 2) Paul, Garthner
3) Toussaint, Yveneld 4) Daniels, Shawn
7 Titusville 'A' 3:38.26 3:42.14 2 2
1) Salazar, Alex 2) Heller, Sean
3) Seale, Seth 4) Griffith, Taylor
8 Sebastian River 'A' 3:40.00 3:44.38 2 1
1) Harris, Vincent 2) King, Jovante
3) King, Tyler 4) Cypress, Dondre
9 Astronaut 'A' 3:29.60 3:45.46 2
1) Wright, Brandon 2) Upshaw, Favian
3) Gutscher, Cade 4) Magnuson, Cody
10 Lake Highland Prep 'A' 3:49.00 3:50.74 1
11 Cocoa Beach 'A' 3:55.99 4:07.19 1
1) Griffin, Antoine 2) Teurlings, Tyler
3) Walen, Lance 4) Gordon, Mike
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Rockledge 129.50 2) Sebastian River 90.50
3) Cocoa Beach 79 4) Astronaut 74
5) Vero Beach 64 6) Titusville 44
7) Martin County 38.50 8) Lake Highland Prep 37.50
9) Bishop Moore 37 10) Satellite 34
11) New Smyrna Beach 13 12) Brevard HEAT 12
13) Space Coast 5 13) Bayside 5
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Martin County 101.50 2) Vero Beach 98
3) Astronaut 97.50 4) Rockledge 85
5) Satellite 65 6) Bayside 39.50
7) Sebastian River 39 8) Cocoa 38
9) Bishop Moore 33.50 10) Cocoa Beach 22
10) Titusville 22 12) New Smyrna Beach 14
13) Lake Highland Prep 8