Girls Varsity by Classification


 Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            30th Spanish River Cross Country Invitational - 9/22/2012             
                    South County Regional Park  Boca Raton,FL                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Girl 1A 2A 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
3A Results 5000 Run                                                               
  1 #1016 Lauren Hanscom      10 Lely HS                 4:40.4   23:21.73    1   
  2 #1882 Taylor Fetzer       10 Lely HS                 4:41.5   23:27.50    2   
  3 #1014 Jordin Giles        10 Lely HS                 4:41.7   23:28.11    3   
  4 #1019 Lexie Lundquist     10 Lely HS                 4:53.0   24:24.86    4   
  5 #1022 Jennifer Vasquez    12 Lely HS                 4:58.5   24:52.40    5   
4A Results 5000 Run                                                               
  1 #1566 Ellyn Snider        12 Spanish River HS        4:00.0   19:59.97    1   
  2   #80 Olivia Nicholson    11 Boca Raton HS           4:04.1   20:20.22    2   
  3 #1567 Catherine Vianale   11 Spanish River HS        4:09.5   20:47.15    3   
  4 #1558 Stephanie Musinsky  11 Spanish River HS        4:10.1   20:50.07    4   
  5 #1382 Laurel Brennan      12 Park Vista HS           4:10.9   20:54.34    5   
  6 #1216 Jade Fungquee       11 Monarch HS              4:11.3   20:56.52        
  7  #324 Samara Taylor       12 Coral Reef HS           4:11.5   20:57.39    6   
  8 #1327 Morgan Hull         11 P Beach Central         4:11.7   20:58.37    7   
  9 #1326 Lauren Castillo     12 P Beach Central         4:17.9   21:29.31    8   
 10 #1218 Hannah Prock        12 Monarch HS              4:19.2   21:35.57        
 11 #1863 Anna Mahoney        12 West Boca Raton HS      4:19.5   21:37.32    9   
 12  #551 Caroline Atyeo      11 Douglas HS              4:19.9   21:39.17   10   
 13 #1386 Kaley Doyle         11 Park Vista HS           4:21.3   21:46.18   11   
 14  #317 Virginia Ramirez     9 Coral Reef HS           4:22.1   21:50.39   12   
 15  #308 Lauren Holian       11 Coral Reef HS           4:23.4   21:56.75   13   
 16  #404 Oderline Excellent  11 Coral Springs HS        4:26.9   22:14.18   14   
 17  #409 Emily Netburn       10 Coral Springs HS        4:28.6   22:22.66   15   
 18 #1392 Madelyn Northcutt   11 Park Vista HS           4:28.8   22:23.91   16   
 19  #552 Stephanie Fado      10 Douglas HS              4:30.3   22:31.48   17   
 20 #1387 Erin Farrell        11 Park Vista HS           4:30.5   22:32.28   18   
 21 #1384 Laura Davant        11 Park Vista HS           4:31.1   22:35.05   19   
 22 #1555 Sydney Lopez         9 Spanish River HS        4:31.7   22:38.34   20   
 23  #319 Carla Rodriguez     10 Coral Reef HS           4:33.5   22:47.07   21   
 24 #1548 Kailey Costello     12 Spanish River HS        4:33.7   22:48.19   22   
 25   #77 Shelby Kessel       10 Boca Raton HS           4:33.7   22:48.41   23   
 26  #310 Kaelyn Korovich      9 Coral Reef HS           4:35.7   22:58.30   24   
 27 #1885 Courtney Knoblauch  11 Wellington HS           4:37.5   23:07.25   25   
 28   #67 Katie Cook          11 Boca Raton HS           4:38.9   23:14.23   26   
 29 #1552 Jordana Kimelman    10 Spanish River HS        4:40.1   23:20.23   27   
 30 #1328 Elizabeth Le        12 P Beach Central         4:40.4   23:21.94   28   
 31  #411 Brianna Pollock     12 Coral Springs HS        4:40.6   23:22.75   29   
 32  #299 Anna Ballate        10 Coral Reef HS           4:40.8   23:23.93   30   
 33 #1388 Meaghan Hanley      12 Park Vista HS           4:41.1   23:25.29   31   
 34   #73 Tatum Fitzpatrick   10 Boca Raton HS           4:41.2   23:26.03   32   
 35 #1892 Kelly Simone        12 Wellington HS           4:43.0   23:34.86   33   
 36 #1378 Sabrina Anand       11 Park Vista HS           4:43.6   23:37.79   34   
 37 #1345 Marcia Dominguez    11 Miami Sunset HS         4:43.7   23:38.18   35   
 38  #296 Raivo Andrian       12 Coral Reef HS           4:44.1   23:40.25   36   
 39 #1887 Katie Mucino        10 Wellington HS           4:44.9   23:44.17   37   
 40   #76 Alexandra Kasper     9 Boca Raton HS           4:45.2   23:45.97   38   
 41  #553 Megan Hutchinson    10 Douglas HS              4:47.6   23:57.61   39   
 42  #796 Gaby Londono         9 Braddock                4:47.7   23:58.13   40   
 43  #270 Amber Little        12 Coral Glades HS         4:47.8   23:58.64   41   
 44  #403 Dhina Clement       11 Coral Springs HS        4:48.2   24:00.60   42   
 45 #1183 Alexandra Ciccarao  12 Miami Sunset HS         4:48.4   24:01.82   43   
 46 #1813 Taylor Bethmann     12 Atlantic HS             4:48.4   24:02.00   44   
 47 #1181 Kristen Bango       11 Miami Sunset HS         4:48.6   24:02.85   45   
 48  #550 Lauren Aronson      10 Douglas HS              4:49.1   24:05.47   46   
 49  #563 Gabby Yibirin       11 Douglas HS              4:49.6   24:07.98   47   
 50 #1893 Molly Triggs        11 Wellington HS           4:50.9   24:14.24   48   
 51 #1545 Kathleen Basile     12 Spanish River HS        4:56.3   24:41.16   49   
 52 #1889 Amanda Nardi        11 Wellington HS           4:56.6   24:42.83   50   
 53  #555 Selena Lugo          9 Douglas HS              4:56.7   24:43.13   51   
 54  #554 Emma Jacobs          9 Douglas HS              4:57.4   24:46.55   52   
 55  #559 Jackie Orr          11 Douglas HS              4:58.9   24:54.48        
 56 #1185 Lucia Enriques      12 Miami Sunset HS         4:59.5   24:57.31   53   
 57 #1186 Cindy Escobar       12 Miami Sunset HS         5:03.5   25:17.27   54   
 58  #327 Jialin Zhang        12 Coral Reef HS           5:04.0   25:20.00        
 59   #68 Andrea Costa        11 Boca Raton HS           5:08.8   25:43.56   55   
 60 #1861 Jessica Brady       12 West Boca Raton HS      5:09.8   25:48.98   56   
 61 #1332 Michelle Trak       11 P Beach Central         5:10.5   25:52.46   57   
 62  #789 Joyce Caba          10 Braddock                5:11.6   25:57.61   58   
 63 #1811 Marine Andot           Atlantic HS             5:11.6   25:57.81   59   
 64 #1193 Melanie Montes      11 Miami Sunset HS         5:14.7   26:13.49   60   
 65 #1890 Sara O'Boyle        12 Wellington HS           5:15.8   26:18.95   61   
 66   #71 Nina Doyle          12 Boca Raton HS           5:16.8   26:23.71   62   
 67  #786 Yilen Amador        10 Braddock                5:17.7   26:28.10   63   
 68 #1190 Adriana Lopez       11 Miami Sunset HS         5:18.3   26:31.23   64   
 69 #1329 Malina Morales      10 P Beach Central         5:19.1   26:35.11   65   
 70 #1884 Sarah Holt          11 Wellington HS           5:22.2   26:50.94   66   
 71  #402 Michelle Allum      12 Coral Springs HS        5:25.0   27:04.72   67   
 72 #1862 Brooke Jemison      10 West Boca Raton HS      5:25.1   27:05.14   68   
 73 #1864 Natasha Nieves      10 West Boca Raton HS      5:26.9   27:14.20   69   
 74 #1814 Elise Hagenstad     12 Atlantic HS             5:28.1   27:20.08   70   
 75  #790 Natalia Galindo     10 Braddock                5:29.2   27:26.01   71   
 76  #410 Sabrina Pearce      12 Coral Springs HS        5:31.2   27:35.79   72   
 77  #401 Haley Adams         12 Coral Springs HS        5:32.4   27:41.55   73   
 78 #1891 Amber Radcliff      12 Wellington HS           5:35.7   27:58.23        
 79 #1331 Rachel Sankin       12 P Beach Central         5:36.8   28:03.92   74   
 80 #1816 Natalie Voit        10 Atlantic HS             5:37.2   28:05.87   75   
 81 #1815 Tanya Sasha            Atlantic HS             5:39.1   28:15.19   76   
 82 #1330 Alivia Perrone      11 P Beach Central         5:42.8   28:33.57   77   
 83  #271 Taynah Oliveira     12 Coral Glades HS         5:43.0   28:34.82   78   
 84 #1871 niki blankman          West Boca Raton HS      5:43.2   28:35.99   79   
 85 #1894 Paige Zollo         10 Wellington HS           5:44.1   28:40.15        
 86 #1852 Diana Zerda         12 Coral Glades HS         5:44.4   28:41.77   80   
 87  #787 Margarita Baldomer   9 Braddock                5:55.9   29:39.22   81   
 88  #792 Valeria Gomez       12 Braddock                5:57.3   29:46.51   82   
 89 #1886 Erin McNally        11 Wellington HS           6:07.0   30:34.87        
 90  #267 Diana Escobar       10 Coral Glades HS         6:12.5   31:02.29   83   
 91  #413 Jade Sholds         12 Coral Springs HS        6:20.5   31:42.07        
 92  #788 Natalie Benedit     12 Braddock                6:23.5   31:57.23   84   
 93 #1856 Angelica Rodriguez  10 Coral Glades HS         6:23.7   31:58.42   85   
 94 #1812 Emma Arrieta        10 Atlantic HS             6:33.4   32:46.81   86   
 95 #1860 Simone Alexander    10 West Boca Raton HS      6:51.1   34:15.47   87   
1A Results 5000 Run                                                               
  1 #1702 Amanda Baker        10 Westminster Academy     4:11.6   20:57.86    1   
  2 #1819 Victoria Camargo    10 Fl Christian            4:21.0   21:44.55    2   
  3 #1713 Kristen Selbach      8 Westminster Academy     4:27.6   22:17.78    3   
  4 #1649 Cali Gumpel         10 Well Christian          4:28.4   22:21.61    4   
  5  #441 Celeste Romero      12 Dade Christi            4:31.3   22:36.42    5   
  6 #1824 Haley Felder        11 Fl Christian            4:32.4   22:41.61    6   
  7 #1711 Brooke Oman         10 Westminster Academy     4:32.5   22:42.24    7   
  8  #969 Makayla Richardson   9 Kings Academy           4:33.0   22:44.77    8   
  9  #963 Grace Goebel         9 Kings Academy           4:33.9   22:49.10    9   
 10 #1709 Elizabeth Meadows    9 Westminster Academy     4:35.5   22:57.37   10   
 11  #957 Kelly Ahkee          7 Kings Academy           4:37.3   23:06.09   11   
 12  #391 Abbie Slupecki      12 Co Springs Chris        4:38.0   23:09.68   12   
 13  #967 Ashley Pisciottano  11 Kings Academy           4:39.6   23:17.76   13   
 14  #392 Anna Tauzer          8 Co Springs Chris        4:43.8   23:38.92   14   
 15 #1650 Grace Gumpel         7 Well Christian          4:47.0   23:54.65   15   
 16 #1656 Stephanie Wilson    12 Well Christian          4:47.2   23:55.69   16   
 17  #958 Isabella Alvarez     7 Kings Academy           4:48.9   24:04.19   17   
 18  #388 Holly Kuyper        10 Co Springs Chris        4:49.7   24:08.35   18   
 19  #962 Shauna Dowling       9 Kings Academy           4:51.0   24:14.89   19   
 20 #1435 Claire Cipolla      10 Pope John Pa            4:51.3   24:16.08   20   
 21 #1703 Sofia Cochran        7 Westminster Academy     4:52.9   24:24.31   21   
 22 #1647 Linda Dill           8 Well Christian          4:53.5   24:27.14   22   
 23 #1707 Gillian Gulley       7 Westminster Academy     4:56.2   24:40.59   23   
 24  #444 Victoria Vandesand  12 Dade Christi            4:57.4   24:46.74   24   
 25  #436 Nicole Alvarez       8 Dade Christi            4:59.0   24:54.75   25   
 26  #387 Alex Ellard          9 Co Springs Chris        5:04.2   25:20.93   26   
 27  #960 Emily Cohen         12 Kings Academy           5:06.0   25:29.59   27   
 28  #991 Presley Giresi       7 L Worth Christia        5:06.6   25:32.56   28   
 29 #1820 Natali Clark        12 Fl Christian            5:09.1   25:45.37   29   
 30 #1443 Katie Roussin       12 Pope John Pa            5:10.5   25:52.14   30   
 31  #507 Olivia Santos        9 Doctors Char            5:10.6   25:52.66        
 32 #1651 Annie Izatt          7 Well Christian          5:23.8   26:58.92   31   
 33  #970 Oksana Rubis         7 Kings Academy           5:26.7   27:13.09        
 34 #1433 Daniella Bocanegra  11 Pope John Pa            5:27.4   27:16.70   32   
 35 #1434 Cameron Byman       10 Pope John Pa            5:28.7   27:23.40   33   
 36 #1437 Hayley Guy          12 Pope John Pa            5:32.4   27:41.78   34   
 37 #1712 Mary Margaret Schm  12 Westminster Academy     5:37.8   28:08.67   35   
 38 #1657 Tessa Wilson        10 Well Christian          5:39.3   28:16.27   36   
 39  #506 Caroline Nowakowsk   8 Doctors Char            5:39.4   28:16.55        
 40 #1877 Rayn Ramclam         8 Co Springs Chris        5:43.4   28:36.58   37   
 41 #1818 Vanessa Alvarez     11 Fl Christian            5:47.9   28:59.38   38   
 42 #1876 Helen Torvela       10 L Worth Christia        5:49.3   29:06.29   39   
 43  #442 Kristen Solari      12 Dade Christi            5:59.9   29:59.10   40   
 44 #1830 Gabriela Piheiro     9 Fl Christian            6:07.8   30:38.81   41   
 45  #505 Maya Levy            8 Doctors Char            6:10.7   30:53.11        
 46  #992 Sara Lucas          10 L Worth Christia        6:10.8   30:54.03   42   
 47  #439 Alianna Mcduffie     8 Dade Christi            6:12.3   31:01.28   43   
 48 #1829 Amarilys Milian      9 Fl Christian            6:18.1   31:30.39   44   
 49  #993 Kalyn Buteyn        11 L Worth Christia        6:33.1   32:45.18   45   
 50 #1874 Kami Muskat         11 L Worth Christia        6:37.5   33:07.36   46   
 51 #1831 Kristi Ramsey       11 Fl Christian            7:04.8   35:23.88   47   
2A Results 5000 Run                                                               
  1    #1 Rachelle Alexander  12 Am Heritage             4:01.6   20:07.90    1   
  2    #2 Calyope Ortega       8 Am Heritage             4:07.7   20:38.07    2   
  3  #873 Alyssa Pujals        9 Gulliver Prep HS        4:21.9   21:49.35    3   
  4  #606 Isabella Pezzulo    11 Dreyfoos HS             4:23.2   21:55.63    4   
  5  #605 Jenna Meyers-Sinet  11 Dreyfoos HS             4:28.5   22:22.44    5   
  6 #1287 Jenna Shortridge     8 N Broward Prep          4:29.5   22:27.53    6   
  7    #5 Melissa Salazar     12 Am Heritage             4:37.8   23:08.90    7   
  8  #879 Hansine Vexlund     11 Gulliver Prep HS        4:43.6   23:38.00    8   
  9 #1482 Kendall Sweetapple   9 Saint Andrew's HS       4:44.1   23:40.05    9   
 10 #1284 Dana Hernandez       8 N Broward Prep          4:44.3   23:41.16   10   
 11  #868 Allison Keller      10 Gulliver Prep HS        4:44.5   23:42.39   11   
 12 #1480 Claudia Rodriguez    9 Saint Andrew's HS       4:49.5   24:07.54   12   
 13    #6 Amanda Veve         12 Am Heritage             4:50.7   24:13.45   13   
 14 #1281 Loralee Alter       11 N Broward Prep          4:52.4   24:21.72   14   
 15  #159 Jillian Conforti     9 Cardinal Newman HS      4:54.3   24:31.37   15   
 16    #7 Amber Williams      12 Am Heritage             4:55.1   24:35.30   16   
 17 #1476 Carla Pinzon        11 Saint Andrew's HS       4:55.5   24:37.09   17   
 18  #878 Rosaline Van der W  12 Gulliver Prep HS        4:55.6   24:37.58   18   
 19    #3 Kelly Pobgee        10 Am Heritage             4:55.8   24:38.98   19   
 20 #1282 Katie Bishop         7 N Broward Prep          4:58.5   24:52.18   20   
 21 #1283 Jessica Greenfield  12 N Broward Prep          5:00.2   25:01.03   21   
 22 #1471 Hayley Crowell      12 Saint Andrew's HS       5:08.3   25:41.41   22   
 23 #1470 Amanda Coyle         9 Saint Andrew's HS       5:10.9   25:54.47   23   
 24 #1479 Wilhelmiina Repka   11 Saint Andrew's HS       5:11.1   25:55.42   24   
 25  #875 Christina Scroggin  12 Gulliver Prep HS        5:14.1   26:10.22   25   
 26  #860 Alexia Barrios      11 Gulliver Prep HS        5:16.5   26:22.13   26   
 27  #377 Tori Larocco         9 Co Springs Chart        5:18.0   26:29.87   27   
 28  #612 Fazida Yathali      12 Dreyfoos HS             5:25.0   27:04.96   28   
 29 #1289 Jaimie Waltz        10 N Broward Prep          5:25.8   27:09.01   29   
 30  #604 Naomi Kelly          9 Dreyfoos HS             5:30.2   27:30.93   30   
 31  #610 Samantha Stoloff    10 Dreyfoos HS             5:39.1   28:15.39   31   
 32  #369 Brittany Allman      9 Co Springs Chart        5:56.2   29:40.72   32   
 33  #157 Elisa Audiffred     11 Cardinal Newman HS      5:58.5   29:52.08   33   
 34  #161 Lavinia Gladestone   9 Cardinal Newman HS      6:02.6   30:13.00   34   
 35  #160 Sarah Dichkewich    10 Cardinal Newman HS      6:12.6   31:02.61   35   
 36  #164 Keelin Murphy       10 Cardinal Newman HS      6:17.6   31:27.64   36   
 37  #601 Sara Barden         11 Dreyfoos HS             6:18.9   31:34.35   37   
 38  #372 Tara Ghorbani       12 Co Springs Chart        6:22.4   31:51.95   38   
 39  #375 Gaelle Janvier      12 Co Springs Chart        6:41.5   33:27.45   39   
 40 #1285 Marissa Remy         7 N Broward Prep          7:13.7   36:08.46   40   
 41  #378 Melissa Malara      12 Co Springs Chart        7:13.8   36:08.89   41   
 42  #371 Jenna Desranleau    12 Co Springs Chart        7:29.4   37:26.87   42   
 43  #608 Juliet Schreiber     9 Dreyfoos HS             7:32.9   37:44.37   43   
 44  #373 Daniela Herrera     12 Co Springs Chart        7:33.5   37:47.13   44   
 45  #374 Courtney Iglesias   12 Co Springs Chart        7:35.3   37:56.37        
 46  #376 Kiera Jones         12 Co Springs Chart        7:37.2   38:05.99        
 47 #1288 Natali Velzsquez     6 N Broward Prep          7:50.9   39:14.45        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
1A Results 5000 Run                                                               
   1 Westminster Academy          42    1    3    7   10   21   23   35           
      Total Time:  1:53:19.56                                                     
         Average:    22:39.92                                                     
   2 Kings Academy                58    8    9   11   13   17   19   27           
      Total Time:  1:56:01.91                                                     
         Average:    23:12.39                                                     
   3 Wellington Christian Scho    88    4   15   16   22   31   36                
      Total Time:  2:01:38.01                                                     
         Average:    24:19.61                                                     
   4 Coral Springs Christian     107   12   14   18   26   37                     
      Total Time:  2:04:54.46                                                     
         Average:    24:58.90                                                     
   5 Florida Christian School    116    2    6   29   38   41   44   47           
      Total Time:  2:09:49.72                                                     
         Average:    25:57.95                                                     
   6 Dade Christian School       137    5   24   25   40   43                     
      Total Time:  2:13:18.29                                                     
         Average:    26:39.66                                                     
   7 Pope John Paul II HS        149   20   30   32   33   34                     
      Total Time:  2:12:30.10                                                     
         Average:    26:30.02                                                     
   8 Lake Worth Christian (Boy   200   28   39   42   45   46                     
      Total Time:  2:31:25.42                                                     
         Average:    30:17.09                                                     
2A Results 5000 Run                                                               
   1 American Heritage Ms/Hs (    39    1    2    7   13   16   19                
      Total Time:  1:52:43.62                                                     
         Average:    22:32.73                                                     
   2 Gulliver Prep HS             65    3    8   11   18   25   26                
      Total Time:  1:59:57.54                                                     
         Average:    23:59.51                                                     
   3 North Broward Prep HS        71    6   10   14   20   21   29   40           
      Total Time:  2:00:23.62                                                     
         Average:    24:04.73                                                     
   4 Saint Andrew's HS            83    9   12   17   22   23   24                
      Total Time:  2:04:00.57                                                     
         Average:    24:48.12                                                     
   5 Dreyfoos HS                  98    4    5   28   30   31   37   43           
      Total Time:  2:07:09.35                                                     
         Average:    25:25.87                                                     
   6 Cardinal Newman HS          153   15   33   34   35   36                     
      Total Time:  2:27:06.70                                                     
         Average:    29:25.34                                                     
   7 Coral Springs Charter HS    177   27   32   38   39   41   42   44           
      Total Time:  2:37:38.88                                                     
         Average:    31:31.78                                                     
3A Results 5000 Run                                                               
   1 Lely HS                      15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:59:34.60                                                     
         Average:    23:54.92                                                     
4A Results 5000 Run                                                               
   1 Spanish River HS             50    1    3    4   20   22   27   49           
      Total Time:  1:47:03.72                                                     
         Average:    21:24.75                                                     
   2 Park Vista HS                69    5   11   16   18   19   31   34           
      Total Time:  1:50:11.76                                                     
         Average:    22:02.36                                                     
   3 Coral Reef HS                76    6   12   13   21   24   30   36           
      Total Time:  1:50:29.90                                                     
         Average:    22:05.98                                                     
   4 Boca Raton HS               121    2   23   26   32   38   55   62           
      Total Time:  1:53:34.86                                                     
         Average:    22:42.98                                                     
   5 Douglas HS                  159   10   17   39   46   47   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:56:21.71                                                     
         Average:    23:16.35                                                     
   6 Palm Beach Central HS       165    7    8   28   57   65   74   77           
      Total Time:  1:58:17.19                                                     
         Average:    23:39.44                                                     
   7 Coral Springs HS            167   14   15   29   42   67   72   73           
      Total Time:  1:59:04.91                                                     
         Average:    23:48.99                                                     
   8 Wellington HS               193   25   33   37   48   50   61   66           
      Total Time:  1:59:23.35                                                     
         Average:    23:52.67                                                     
   9 Miami Sunset HS             230   35   43   45   53   54   60   64           
      Total Time:  2:01:57.43                                                     
         Average:    24:23.49                                                     
  10 West Boca Raton HS          281    9   56   68   69   79   87                
      Total Time:  2:10:21.63                                                     
         Average:    26:04.33                                                     
  11 G. Holmes Braddock HS       313   40   58   63   71   81   82   84           
      Total Time:  2:13:29.07                                                     
         Average:    26:41.82                                                     
  12 Atlantic HS (Delray)        324   44   59   70   75   76   86                
      Total Time:  2:13:40.95                                                     
         Average:    26:44.19                                                     
  13 Coral Glades HS             367   41   78   80   83   85                     
      Total Time:  2:24:15.94                                                     
         Average:    28:51.19