Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Alligator Lake Invitational 12 - 9/22/2012
Presented by Half-Mile Timing
Alligator Lake Park Lake City, FL
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Open
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 #317 Valentine, Rachel 8 Canterbury S 20:29.17
2 #453 Singletary, Sophia 8 Episcopal Sc 22:09.54 1
3 #711 Kiselev, Aleksandr 12 Gainesville HS 22:15.52 2
4 #442 Lewis, Natalie 11 Episcopal Sc 22:24.45 3
5 #717 Page, Carter 9 Gainesville HS 22:26.76 4
6 #176 Frederick, Sarah 10 Bradford HS 22:26.83
7 #178 Howard, Aaliyah 11 Bradweel Insititute 22:32.92
8 #174 Burks, Katara 9 Bradweel Insititute 22:39.52
9 #80 Michaela, Scurti 9 Bishop John 22:42.64 5
10 #701 Cooper, Annie 12 Gainesville HS 22:43.31 6
11 #697 Carlson, Aylena 10 Gainesville HS 22:47.95 7
12 #603 Payne, Gabriel 10 Fleming Island HS 22:49.45 8
13 #46 Branch, JazMyne 12 Baldwin Midd 22:49.73 9
14 #721 Taylor, Kathryn 12 Gainesville HS 22:50.16 10
15 #610 Schaul, Emily 10 Fleming Island HS 23:07.29 11
16 #1435 Stalvey, Katie 10 Suwannee HS 23:14.06 12
17 #615 Todd, Paige 11 Fleming Island HS 23:23.65 13
18 #980 Guevara, Marilyn 12 Oakleaf HS 23:24.42 14
19 #443 McCawley, Amanda 9 Episcopal Sc 23:26.59 15
20 #447 Patillo, Peyton 8 Episcopal Sc 23:29.15 16
21 #598 Leinecker, Jennife 11 Fleming Island HS 23:33.68 17
22 #1445 Kilpatrick, Lauren 10 Trinity Chri 23:37.54 18
23 #184 Santiago, Alicia 10 Bradweel Insititute 23:49.05
24 #4 Copeland, Taylor 9 Aucilla Chri 23:49.71 19
25 #332 Bunn, Jordan 6 Christ's Chu 23:50.33
26 #451 Sabo, Libbie 12 Episcopal Sc 23:53.93 20
27 #1361 Oman, Alex 11 St. Francis 23:55.60 21
28 #1449 Woods, Payton 11 Trinity Chri 23:59.98 22
29 #725 Wilson, Kayla 10 Gainesville HS 24:03.29 23
30 #723 Uman, Sara 11 Gainesville HS 24:12.46 24
31 #716 Myers, Devon 11 Gainesville HS 24:17.35
32 #617 Weaver, Kristen 10 Fleming Island HS 24:19.90 25
33 #1206 Scanameo, Brittany 9 Rickards HS 24:28.10
34 #333 Colby, Elisha 12 Christ's Chu 24:30.70
35 #720 Sagul, Delaney 11 Gainesville HS 24:40.61
36 #515 Opalinski, Anna Br 9 Fernandina Beach HS 24:44.45 26
37 #520 Wilcox, Coral 10 Fernandina Beach HS 24:44.46 27
38 #685 Morrow, Carolee 12 Fort White HS 24:47.31 28
39 #457 Stoudemire, Jane 10 Episcopal Sc 24:48.30 29
40 #605 Reimer, Savannah 11 Fleming Island HS 24:52.48 30
41 #722 Taylor, Mary Beth 9 Gainesville HS 24:53.04
42 #586 Bowers, Sydney 9 Fleming Island HS 24:55.05 31
43 #927 Chatfield, Shelby 11 Newberry HS 24:58.51 32
44 #436 Galant, Emily 11 Episcopal Sc 24:59.16 33
45 #518 Sweet, Taylor 12 Fernandina Beach HS 25:04.36 34
46 #983 Sgro, Madelline 9 Oakleaf HS 25:14.71 35
47 #316 Juster-Kruse, Sofi 10 Canterbury S 25:17.22
48 #936 Rice, Maggie 9 Newberry HS 25:19.16 36
49 #328 Renaud, Erin 11 Chiefland HS 25:27.38 37
50 #754 Campbell, Ebony 12 Godby HS 25:29.87 38
51 #510 Combs, Megan 10 Fernandina Beach HS 25:34.86 39
52 #1273 Irwin, Leah 11 Santa Fe HS 25:34.87 40
53 #678 Fletcher, Seaira 10 Fort White HS 25:36.30 41
54 #1272 Golden, Nicole 11 Santa Fe HS 25:37.69 42
55 #182 Ricker, Rachel 10 Bradford HS 25:44.63
56 #185 Sapp, Shaunquelle 12 Bradweel Insititute 25:46.41
57 #509 Castro, Janica 12 Fernandina Beach HS 25:50.24 43
58 #687 Plasencia, Sherida 7 Fort White HS 25:52.52 44
59 #683 Martinez, Sitia 12 Fort White HS 25:53.71 45
60 #331 Tummond, Emily 9 Chiefland HS 25:58.51 46
61 #79 McManama, Kayla 9 Bishop John 26:06.10 47
62 #34 Reeves, Jenna 10 Baker County HS 26:06.38
63 #18 Tharpe, Sarah 9 Aucilla Chri 26:08.83 48
64 #614 Sullivan, Amy 12 Fleming Island HS 26:09.66
65 #977 Chowdury, Jessica 11 Oakleaf HS 26:16.73 49
66 #761 Willis, Jenifer 11 Godby HS 26:20.16 50
67 #1440 Corrie, Melissa 10 Trinity Chri 26:25.83 51
68 #933 Leitch, Michaela 12 Newberry HS 26:35.57 52
69 #1275 Michel-Trapaga, Ma 11 Santa Fe HS 26:37.51 53
70 #36 Robinson, Shea 9 Baker County HS 26:41.56
71 #930 Hurlston, Hannah 11 Newberry HS 26:52.39 54
72 #1425 Ellis, Megan 10 Suwannee HS 26:53.40 55
73 #6 Grant, Camryn 7 Aucilla Chri 27:00.14 56
74 #82 Papp, Sarah 9 Bishop John 27:03.48 57
75 #49 McDowell, Jade 10 Baldwin Midd 27:03.92 58
76 #756 Crump, Jasmine 11 Godby HS 27:04.09 59
77 #1426 Hadden, Emily 12 Suwannee HS 27:06.49 60
78 #508 Cabell, Jean 12 Fernandina Beach HS 27:09.33 61
79 #1429 McCray, Akijitae 9 Suwannee HS 27:09.79 62
80 #824 Getz, Jennie 8 Keystone Heights HS 27:12.50 63
81 #759 Sadiq, Zakiayyah 12 Godby HS 27:25.63 64
82 #75 Gussie, Keilah 12 Bishop John 27:28.37 65
83 #1 Beshears, Grace 6 Aucilla Chri 27:31.04 66
84 #315 Jaworski, Emma 6 Canterbury S 27:34.53
85 #1204 Robinson, John'Nes 10 Rickards HS 27:46.00
86 #1271 Dickhaut, Rachel 9 Santa Fe HS 27:48.72 67
87 #81 Miller, Madison 11 Bishop John 28:08.77 68
88 #326 Hite, Morgan 10 Chiefland HS 28:16.07 69
89 #5 Giddens, Jessica 7 Aucilla Chri 28:18.96 70
90 #823 Dingman, Riley 8 Keystone Heights HS 28:24.43 71
91 #15 Peeler, Sarah 11 Aucilla Chri 28:29.08 72
92 #1357 Carroll, Erin 11 St. Francis 28:29.18 73
93 #1428 Lord, Merrideth 9 Suwannee HS 28:30.28 74
94 #1430 Mendez, Nattalya 10 Suwannee HS 28:48.63 75
95 #2 Bishop, Dena 8 Aucilla Chri 28:49.30 76
96 #83 Scurti, Michaela 9 Bishop John 28:49.37 77
97 #1274 Jenkins, Haley 9 Santa Fe HS 28:50.57 78
98 #1422 Carlton, Ashley 9 Suwannee HS 28:54.64 79
99 #1207 Smith, ZaKeria 9 Rickards HS 29:16.70
100 #507 Barnes, Jenna 12 Fernandina Beach HS 29:42.49 80
101 #1447 Roberts, Heather 10 Trinity Chri 29:48.46 81
102 #985 Wilson, Peyton 9 Oakleaf HS 29:58.15 82
103 #931 Hurlston, Tabitha 9 Newberry HS 30:00.55 83
104 #1360 Jacobs, Tiffany 11 St. Francis 30:02.00 84
105 #1270 Delaney, Molly 11 Santa Fe HS 30:10.77 85
106 #1277 Osejo, Kaitlin 12 Santa Fe HS 30:12.88 86
107 #1448 Whitworth, Catheri 11 Trinity Chri 30:14.57 87
108 #686 Patillo, Katrina 7 Fort White HS 30:24.06 88
109 #73 Bliss, Matilda 12 Bishop John 30:41.41 89
110 #325 Atchison, Deana 9 Chiefland HS 30:47.18 90
111 #329 Smith, Emily 11 Chiefland HS 31:01.52 91
112 #11 Marsh, Summerlyn 8 Aucilla Chri 31:02.72
113 #757 Martinez, Astrid 12 Godby HS 31:13.54 92
114 #1358 Grantham, Anna 11 St. Francis 32:07.04 93
115 #187 Trentham, Destiny 11 Bradford HS 32:21.14
116 #822 Brown, Sydney 12 Keystone Heights HS 32:21.86 94
117 #54 Wester, Cheyenne 7 Baldwin Midd 32:23.77 95
118 #935 Nater, Ena 12 Newberry HS 32:30.77 96
119 #50 Perry, Aston 11 Baldwin Midd 32:56.46 97
120 #679 Hair, Issabelle 7 Fort White HS 32:56.55 98
121 #825 Horten, Nina 12 Keystone Heights HS 33:10.38 99
122 #1359 Grantham, Sarah 9 St. Francis 33:33.78 100
123 #821 Arzie, Haley 12 Keystone Heights HS 33:52.37 101
124 #71 Archambault, Julia 9 Bishop John 33:53.02
125 #48 Goodman, Halie 10 Baldwin Midd 35:06.98 102
126 #978 Cintron, Amanda 11 Oakleaf HS 36:09.70 103
127 #55 Williams, Morgan 7 Baldwin Midd 37:04.57 104
128 #56 Young, Carissa 7 Baldwin Midd 37:06.76 105
129 #982 Owens, Florida 11 Oakleaf HS 37:22.20 106
130 #1278 Rogers, Erin 9 Santa Fe HS 38:11.24
131 #78 Marshall, Eleanor 9 Bishop John 38:30.91
132 #928 Hatch, Victoria 11 Newberry HS 40:19.51 107
133 #327 Long, Ashley 10 Chiefland HS 40:26.06 108
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Gainesville HS 29 2 4 6 7 10 23 24
Total Time: 1:53:03.70
Average: 22:36.74
2 Episcopal School of Jacks 55 1 3 15 16 20 29 33
Total Time: 1:55:23.66
Average: 23:04.74
3 Fleming Island HS 74 8 11 13 17 25 30 31
Total Time: 1:57:13.97
Average: 23:26.80
4 Fernandina Beach HS 169 26 27 34 39 43 61 80
Total Time: 2:05:58.37
Average: 25:11.68
5 Bishop John J. Snyder HS 242 5 47 57 65 68 77 89
Total Time: 2:11:29.36
Average: 26:17.88
6 Fort White HS 246 28 41 44 45 88 98
Total Time: 2:12:33.90
Average: 26:30.78
7 Newberry HS 257 32 36 52 54 83 96 107
Total Time: 2:13:46.18
Average: 26:45.24
8 Aucilla Christian Academy 259 19 48 56 66 70 72 76
Total Time: 2:12:48.68
Average: 26:33.74
9 Trinity Christian Academy 259 18 22 51 81 87
Total Time: 2:14:06.38
Average: 26:49.28
10 Suwannee HS 263 12 55 60 62 74 75 79
Total Time: 2:12:54.03
Average: 26:34.81
11 Santa Fe HS 280 40 42 53 67 78 85 86
Total Time: 2:14:29.36
Average: 26:53.88
12 Oakleaf HS 283 14 35 49 82 103 106
Total Time: 2:21:03.71
Average: 28:12.75
13 Godby HS 303 38 50 59 64 92
Total Time: 2:17:33.29
Average: 27:30.66
14 Chiefland HS 333 37 46 69 90 91 108
Total Time: 2:21:30.66
Average: 28:18.14
15 Baldwin Middle-High Schoo 361 9 58 95 97 102 104 105
Total Time: 2:30:20.86
Average: 30:04.18
16 St. Francis Catholic HS 371 21 73 84 93 100
Total Time: 2:28:07.61
Average: 29:37.52
17 Keystone Heights HS 428 63 71 94 99 101
Total Time: 2:35:01.54
Average: 31:00.31