Pine Crest Preparatory School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Pine Crest Cross Country Invitational - 10/11/2012
Mills Pond Park--Ft. Lauderdale, FL
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Graner, Julia 09 Pine Crest 24:25.81 1
2 Rodriguez, Nina 10 Gulliver Prep 25:28.65
3 Briggs, Erica 09 Pine Crest 25:35.47 2
4 Muller, Gaby 09 Gulliver Prep 26:27.71
5 Garazi, Carly 7 Miami Country Day 26:38.94 3
6 Mueller, Nicole 09 Gulliver Prep 26:56.08
7 Melanie, Mueller 11 Gulliver Prep 27:02.47
8 Dilworth, Lane 6 Miami Country Day 27:05.95 4
9 Rizzo, Emily 10 Pine Crest 27:06.77 5
10 Aros, Luna 7 Miami Country Day 27:52.81 6
11 Bronzi, Olivia 8 Miami Country Day 28:07.95 7
12 Hodgson, Shania 09 Somerset Academy 28:10.74 8
13 Cruzpino, Casey 11 Pine Crest 28:16.58 9
14 Arriola, Lucia 10 Miami Country Day 28:28.57 10
15 Chandar, Shalini 10 Miami Country Day 29:16.01 11
16 leon, sarah 7 Mater Academy 29:24.50
17 Nixdorff, Stella 6 Miami Country Day 29:39.17 12
18 Stauber, Madison 09 Miami Country Day 29:40.81
19 Thomas, Sidney 10 Miami Country Day 29:56.94
20 Tillitski, Emma 10 Pine Crest 30:28.08 13
21 Walker, Marguax 10 Miami Country Day 30:34.07
22 Baldor, Amanda 10 Miami Country Day 30:34.39
23 Sherwood, Nicole 09 Miami Country Day 30:35.98
24 Arkin, Rebecca 12 Pine Crest 31:26.51 14
25 Bakalar, Alexandra 12 Pine Crest 31:32.84 15
26 Pathman, Madison 11 Miami Country Day 31:51.24
27 Roberts, Victoria 11 University S 32:33.06
28 Weil, Lynna 09 Miami Country Day 33:16.70
29 Kamryselli, Photini 8 Miami Country Day 34:06.58
30 Reyes, Lindsey 09 Somerset Academy 35:00.09 16
31 Andrade, Ana 10 Somerset Academy 35:10.94 17
32 Rondon, Maria 10 Somerset Academy 35:33.85 18
33 Halpryn, Wendy 8 Miami Country Day 35:34.01
34 Sazant, Sydney 7 Miami Country Day 35:35.08
35 Sayfie, Janna 09 Miami Country Day 35:46.29
36 Rosendorf, Lila 7 Miami Country Day 35:50.45
37 Altman, Sashyel 10 Somerset Academy 36:06.68 19
38 Sailappan, Deepti 09 Pine Crest 37:00.40
39 Chancey, Emily 11 University S 37:28.81
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Miami Country Day 30 3 4 6 7 10 11 12
Total Time: 2:18:14.23
Average: 27:38.85
2 Pine Crest 30 1 2 5 9 13 14 15
Total Time: 2:15:52.71
Average: 27:10.55
3 Somerset Academy 78 8 16 17 18 19
Total Time: 2:50:02.30
Average: 34:00.46