5th Annual Port St Lucie Invitational (UNL/No entry fee)

Pt. St. Lucie, FL

Complete Results

Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2013 02:55 PM
             Port St. Lucie Invitational - 2/22/2013 to 2/23/2013              
                            2/22/2013 to 2/23/2013                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Ivana                  Suncoast HS          5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Little, Shelby               Port St. Luc         4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Charles, Wanda               Port St. Luc         4-04.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Mcbride, Cayla               Suncoast HS          4-06.00    4-04.00    5   
 -- Malivert, Ashley             Port St. Luc                         NH  
 -- Celestine, Peggy             Lake Worth H         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Stancil, Naudia              Lake Worth H         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Sanborn, Tiah                Lake Worth H         5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Isreal               Treasure Coa                    5-08.00   10   
  2 Morazan, Josh                Port St. Luc         5-00.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Herrera, Angel               St. Lucie We                    5-04.00    6   
  4 Raymond, Randy               Suncoast HS                    J5-04.00    5   
  5 McAllister, Chris            Treasure Coa                   J5-04.00    4   
  6 Esteril, Daniel              Port St. Luc         5-08.00   J5-04.00    3   
  7 Bozeman, Jamari              Suncoast HS          5-00.00   J5-04.00    2   
  8 washington, jeremiah         St. Lucie We                    5-02.50    1   
  9 Carter-Brooks, Jaylen        Port St. Luc         5-00.00    5-02.00  
 -- Bowers, Stephen              Jensen Beach         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Gibbs, Marquavis             Suncoast HS                          NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ford, Ivana                  Suncoast HS         16-03.00   16-01.00   10   
  2 Wade, Va'Lexus               Suncoast HS                    15-08.00    8   
  3 Pannell, Khaya               St. Lucie We        16-08.50   15-05.00    6   
  4 Veith, Ryleigh               Treasure Coa                   15-04.00    5   
  5 Olivo, Sophia                Treasure Coa                   15-03.00    4   
  6 Little, Shelby               Port St. Luc                   14-03.00    3   
  7 Kiesling, Ashley             Port St. Luc                   13-11.00    2   
  8 Davis, Brooke                Treasure Coa                   13-07.00    1   
  9 Brown, Jaelin                Suncoast HS                    12-08.00  
 10 Foster, Peyton               Community Ch                   11-10.00  
 11 DeLucca, Laura               Port St. Luc                   10-10.00  
 -- Bartley, Shakira             Lake Worth H        18-02.00         ND  
 -- Bernhardt, Tamera            Community Ch        12-00.00         ND  
 -- Taylor, Alexxus              Community Ch        13-00.00         ND  
 -- Franklin, Ashley             St. Lucie We                         ND  
 -- Williams, Sheina             Lake Worth H        15-11.00         ND  
 -- Propst, Kayla                St. Lucie We                         ND  
 -- Sanborn, Tiah                Lake Worth H        17-01.00         ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gregoire, Berton             Suncoast HS         19-02.00   21-00.00   10   
  2 Gibbs, Marquavis             Suncoast HS         19-09.50   20-01.00    8   
  3 Moring, Tyrell               Port St. Luc                   20-00.50    6   
  4 Bozeman, Jamari              Suncoast HS         18-09.75   20-00.00    5   
  5 McAllister, Chris            Treasure Coa                   19-09.00    4   
  6 Elie, Socrate                St. Lucie We                   19-01.00    3   
  7 Nonnombre, Fritz             Port St. Luc                   19-00.00    2   
  8 reyes, paul                  Treasure Coa        19-00.00   18-08.00    1   
  9 Minus, Anthony               Treasure Coa                   18-07.00  
 10 Herrera, Angel               St. Lucie We                   17-01.00  
 11 Campo, Nick                  Community Ch        16-04.00   17-00.00  
 12 washington, jeremiah         St. Lucie We                   16-06.00  
 13 McFadden, Isaiah             Port St. Luc                   15-09.00  
 14 Bishop, Derik                Community Ch        15-05.00   15-06.00  
 15 Spriggs, Daniel              Community Ch        14-08.00   13-03.00  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Lesley-ann          Suncoast HS         33-00.00   32-05.00   10   
  2 Tassy, Claire                Lake Worth H        30-02.50   29-11.00    8   
  3 Davis, Vernice               Lake Worth H        27-11.00   29-05.00    6   
  4 Celestine, Peggy             Lake Worth H        24-08.00   27-10.00    5   
  5 Kiesling, Ashley             Port St. Luc                   27-04.00    4   
 -- Pierre-Louis, A              Port St. Luc                         ND  
 -- Malivert, Ashley             Port St. Luc                         ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bozeman, Jamari              Suncoast HS         41-10.50   43-00.00   10   
  2 Gibbs, Marquavis             Suncoast HS         38-09.50   39-00.00    8   
  3 Carter-Brooks, Jaylen        Port St. Luc                   37-04.00    6   
  4 Gregoire, Berton             Suncoast HS                    37-02.00    5   
  5 Acciavati, Alex              Port St. Luc                   33-04.00    4   
  6 Esteril, Daniel              Port St. Luc                   26-09.00    3   
 -- Minus, Anthony               Treasure Coa                         ND  
 -- reyes, paul                  Treasure Coa                         ND  
 -- Campo, Nick                  Community Ch        25-00.00         ND  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Alyssa              Community Ch           54-03      69-08   10   
  2 Brenyale, Braziel            St. Lucie We                      59-08    8   
  3 Degginger, Chyna             Port St. Luc        51-05.50      58-05    6   
  4 Russo, Shelby                Community Ch                      56-07    5   
  5 Bernhardt, Tamera            Community Ch                      55-09    4   
  6 Hayden, Alexis               Community Ch           44-10      53-02    3   
  7 Johnson, Francina            Port St. Luc                   51-09.50    2   
  8 Hatanay, Kaycie              Community Ch           43-07   51-08.50    1   
  9 DeWitt, Shana                Port St. Luc                   49-06.50  
 10 Jackson, Lesley-ann          Suncoast HS            56-04   48-04.50  
 11 polhill, shelby              St. Lucie We           35-06      44-08  
 12 Rowe, Angel                  St. Lucie We           51-06      44-06  
 13 Smith, Shameka               Port St. Luc                      38-00  
 14 Rosovich, Holly              St. Lucie We           35-02      36-05  
 15 Campos, Siemone              St. Lucie We           30-05   35-08.50  
 16 Graves, Katlyn               Community Ch                      34-08  
 17 Brown, Jessica               Community Ch                      34-07  
 17 Kang, Blair                  Community Ch                      34-07  
 -- Chin, Desiree                Lake Worth H           70-00         ND  
 -- Dascent, Rachelle            Lake Worth H           66-11         ND  
 -- Auguste, Lourdgina           Lake Worth H           75-11         ND  
 -- Jonsson, Inga                Lake Worth H           47-11         ND  
 -- Altizer, Breanna             Port St. Luc           45-06         ND  
 -- Jarvis, Jasmine              Lake Worth H           55-11         ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillins, D'Andre             Suncoast HS           136-05     142-10   10   
  2 Hayes, Jonathan              Port St. Luc                     109-03    8   
  3 Pitter, Kody                 Community Ch           90-02      88-11    6   
  4 Lucic, Michael               Suncoast HS            67-04      87-07    5   
  5 Way, Bobby                   Port St. Luc                      86-08    4   
  6 Juste, Dikingson             Port St. Luc           67-08      80-06    3   
  7 Messam, Lyle                 Port St. Luc                      78-06    2   
  8 David, Ederson               Port St. Luc                      67-00    1   
  9 Vasquez, Francisco           Port St. Luc                      66-03  
 10 Jenkins, Parris              Suncoast HS                    63-08.50  
 11 Brown, Kross                 St. Lucie We                      60-07  
 12 Campo, Nick                  Community Ch           65-00      53-02  
 13 Way, Brandon                 Port St. Luc                      49-11  
 14 Spriggs, Daniel              Community Ch                   40-09.50  
 -- Vassell, Jason               Suncoast HS           131-03         ND  
 -- Bishop, Derik                Community Ch           78-00         ND  
 -- Casto, Jackson               Community Ch                         ND  
 -- Boswick, Jaynard             St. Lucie We        07-10.50         ND  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Lapage               St. Lucie We        27-08.00   29-02.50   10   
  2 Johnson, Francina            Port St. Luc        27-07.00   28-00.50    8   
  3 Degginger, Chyna             Port St. Luc        24-06.00   26-07.00    6   
  4 DeWitt, Shana                Port St. Luc                   26-00.00    5   
  5 Brooks, Yanique              Suncoast HS         30-04.00   25-11.00    4   
  6 Brenyale, Braziel            St. Lucie We                   24-11.00    3   
  7 Rowe, Angel                  St. Lucie We        26-07.00   22-05.50    2   
  8 polhill, shelby              St. Lucie We        21-09.00   21-06.00    1   
  9 Cabrera, Alyssa              Community Ch        25-10.00   21-02.50  
 10 Bernhardt, Tamera            Community Ch                   20-04.50  
 11 Rosovich, Holly              St. Lucie We        18-08.00   18-04.00  
 12 Campos, Siemone              St. Lucie We        19-10.00   18-03.00  
 13 Hatanay, Kaycie              Community Ch                   18-02.00  
 14 Brown, Jessica               Community Ch                   13-11.50  
 -- Chin, Desiree                Lake Worth H        24-04.00         ND  
 -- Dascent, Rachelle            Lake Worth H        27-11.00         ND  
 -- Jackson, Lesley-ann          Suncoast HS         27-00.00         ND  
 -- Auguste, Lourdgina           Lake Worth H        29-11.00         ND  
 -- Altizer, Breanna             Port St. Luc        22-06.00         ND  
 -- Smith, Shameka               Port St. Luc        20-02.50         ND  
 -- Jarvis, Jasmine              Lake Worth H        18-11.00         ND  
 -- Jonsson, Inga                Lake Worth H        16-11.00         ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillins, D'Andre             Suncoast HS         39-05.50   38-02.50   10   
  2 Way, Brandon                 Port St. Luc                   37-06.50    8   
  3 Juste, Dikingson             Port St. Luc                   37-02.00    6   
  4 David, Ederson               Port St. Luc        38-05.00   36-06.50    5   
  5 Messam, Lyle                 Port St. Luc        33-07.00   35-10.50    4   
  6 Jenkins, Parris              Suncoast HS         31-04.00   33-02.50    2.50
  6 Way, Bobby                   Port St. Luc                   33-02.50    2.50
  8 Davies, Randy                St. Lucie We                   30-03.50    1   
  9 Hayes, Jonathan              Port St. Luc        32-11.00   30-03.00  
 10 Lucic, Michael               Suncoast HS                    26-04.50  
 11 Youngstrom, Anders           Community Ch        24-00.00   25-08.00  
 12 Eliassaint, Ovenore          St. Lucie We                   22-02.00  
 -- Vassell, Jason               Suncoast HS         38-09.50         ND  
 -- Pitter, Kody                 Community Ch        29-05.00         ND  
 -- Sammons, Matt                Community Ch        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Bishop, Derik                Community Ch        26-06.50         ND  
 -- Boswick, Jaynard             St. Lucie We        43-09.25         ND  
 -- Vasquez, Francisco           Port St. Luc        27-08.00         ND  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suncoast HS  'A'                                            11:12.00   10   
     1) Robles, Krystahl                2) Pratt, Kayla                   
     3) Ingram, Fabiana                 4) Virgo, Jade                    
  2 Space Coast HS  'A'                              11:33.10   11:28.10    8   
     1) Pappas, Monica                  2) Tackett, Alesha                
     3) Corbitt, Chloe                  4) Zeller, Skye                   
  3 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                           13:13.34   12:31.60    6   
  4 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                      13:59.70    5   
     1) Valbrun, Teressa                2) Finlay, Dominique              
     3) Saucedo, Maria                  4) Iannotti, Sophia               
 -- Lake Worth HS  'A'                                9:11.11         NT  
     1) Etienne, Tatianna               2) Auguste, Lourdgina             
     3) Dorsainvil, Meddjina            4) Smith, Ratesha                 
 -- Suncoast HS  'B'                                                  NT  
 -- Port St. Lucie HS  'B'                           13:13.34         NT  
 -- St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                                 NT  
     1) ferdinad, sonya                 2) Gonzalez, Jennifer             
     3) Nguyen, Carrie                  4) Fleurinord, Manouchka          
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                            9:06.96    8:53.10   10   
  2 Space Coast HS  'A'                               9:12.75    9:00.20    8   
     1) Gahres, John Mark               2) Felgar, Charles                
     3) Hill, Cody                      4) Weaver, Brandon                
  3 Suncoast HS  'A'                                             9:06.10    6   
     1) Karch, Nicholas                 2) O'Neill, Andrew                
     3) Geiman, Sam                     4) Fornah, Santigie               
  4 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                       9:27.00    5   
     1) Bozzo, Mark Anthony             2) Stone, Alando                  
     3) sterling, linchon               4) Jules, Christian               
  5 Port St. Lucie HS  'B'                            9:06.96    9:35.00    4   
  6 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                 9:23.37   10:03.10    3   
     1) Fick, Brad                      2) Roblero, Andy                  
     3) Ward, Shawn                     4) Brutus, Roodvensky             
 -- Community Christian Academy (S  'A'              10:25.00         NT  
     1) Smith, Ethan                    2) Coppedge, Ryan                 
     3) Youngstrom, Anders              4) Bishop, Derik                  
 -- St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'B'                 9:35.27         NT  
     1) Johnson, Andrew                 2) Roblero, Andy                  
     3) Connolly, Kevin                 4) Eliassaint, Ovenore            
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Bianca               Suncoast HS            14.58      14.93   1  10   
  2 Bartley, Shakira             Lake Worth H           16.11      15.78   1   8   
  3 Ford, Ivana                  Suncoast HS            15.67      17.40   1   6   
  4 Rittenhouse, Sarah           Space Coast            17.80      17.73   1   5   
  5 polhill, shelby              St. Lucie We           18.80      19.19   1   4   
  6 Davis, Vernice               Lake Worth H           18.11      19.60   1   3   
  7 Olivo, Sophia                Treasure Coa                      19.62   2   2   
  8 Degginger, Chyna             Port St. Luc           19.56      19.80   2   1   
  9 nelson, gloria               Treasure Coa           19.57      19.85   2 
 10 Forrester, Megan             Treasure Coa                      20.14   2 
 11 Campos, Siemone              St. Lucie We           19.99      20.99   2 
 12 Celestine, Peggy             Lake Worth H           18.77      21.35   1 
 -- Brooks, Yanique              Suncoast HS            16.34         NT   1 
 -- Pierre-Louis, A              Port St. Luc           23.77         NT   2 
 -- Silva, Kassandra             Port St. Luc                         NT   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Isreal               Treasure Coa                      15.26   1  10   
  2 Morazan, Josh                Port St. Luc           16.21      16.20   1   8   
  3 Raymond, Randy               Suncoast HS            17.71      16.42   1   6   
  4 Karch, Nicholas              Suncoast HS            17.77      17.11   1   5   
  5 Davies, Randy                St. Lucie We                      18.15   2   4   
  6 Acciavati, Alex              Port St. Luc           18.72      18.60   1   3   
  7 Jones, Joseph                Suncoast HS            23.66      19.63   1   2   
  8 Jackson, Dominique           Suncoast HS            20.00      20.99   1   1   
  9 Eliassaint, Ovenore          St. Lucie We                      21.14   2 
 10 Glenn, Kade                  Jensen Beach                      21.47   2 
 11 Griffith, Edward             Jensen Beach                      21.58   2 
 -- Bowers, Stephen              Jensen Beach                         NT   2 
 -- Carter-Brooks, Jaylen        Port St. Luc           17.91         NT   1 
 -- Mildner, Chase               Jensen Beach                         NT   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Aluntrea              Suncoast HS            12.16      12.92   1  10   
  2 sudeall, thea                St. Lucie We           13.07      13.41   1   8   
  3 Williams, Sheina             Lake Worth H           12.89      13.45   1   6   
  4 Riccardi, Veranda            Suncoast HS            13.80      13.64   2   5   
  5 Campbell, Imani              Lake Worth H           13.39      13.70   1   4   
  6 Christie, Erin               Treasure Coa           13.22      13.83   1   3   
  7 Wade, Va'Lexus               Suncoast HS            13.30      14.17   1   2   
  8 Little, Shelby               Port St. Luc           13.66      14.22   1   1   
  9 Blair, Ashley                Lake Worth H           13.55      14.32   1 
 10 Kiesling, Ashley             Port St. Luc           13.70      14.62   2 
 11 Joseph, Jessica              Lake Worth H           14.11      14.64   2 
 12 Dunbar, Taylor               Treasure Coa                      14.73   4 
 13 DeLucca, Laura               Port St. Luc           14.30      14.95   2 
 14 Jarvis, Jasmine              Lake Worth H           14.23      15.09   2 
 15 Grice, Taje                  Suncoast HS                       15.25   5 
 16 Cabot, Kayla                 Jensen Beach           14.99      15.48   3 
 17 Anderson, Rayvin             Suncoast HS                       15.66   5 
 18 Williams, Jada               Treasure Coa                      15.77   5 
 19 Morgan, Lapage               St. Lucie We           15.26      15.87   3 
 20 Rebrovic, Shelby             Treasure Coa                      15.92   5 
 21 Malivert, Ashley             Port St. Luc           14.20      16.21   2 
 22 Martin, Sheian               Lake Worth H           14.44      16.27   2 
 23 Meder, Samantha              Jensen Beach                      16.36   5 
 24 Robinson, Larcinamonte       Jensen Beach           15.92      16.40   3 
 25 Davis, Brooke                Treasure Coa                      16.63   4 
 26 Delano, Cheyenne             Port St. Luc           16.14      16.81   3 
 27 Gonzalez, Jennifer           St. Lucie We                      16.83   5 
 28 Rao, Christina               Jensen Beach           15.94      17.27   3 
 29 Deleon, A.                   Port St. Luc                      17.36   4 
 30 Simpson, Holli               Jensen Beach           16.24      17.56   3 
 31 Ramos, Ariana                St. Lucie We                      18.03   4 
 32 Valdes-Bennet, Daniella      Jensen Beach           16.90      18.22   3 
 -- Ramirez, Rosalinda           Jensen Beach           18.19         NT   4 
 -- Matthews, Morgan             Jensen Beach           14.03         NT   2 
 -- Alcinnat, Phabiola           St. Lucie We                         NT   4 
 -- Hernandez, Ana               Port St. Luc           17.45         NT   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Justin             Treasure Coa           10.88      11.18   1  10   
  2 Hunter, Karus                Port St. Luc           11.02      11.49   1   8   
  3 Harris, Diqwoun              Treasure Coa           11.43      11.75   1   6   
  4 Moring, Tyrell               Port St. Luc           11.40      11.86   1   5   
  5 McFadden, Isaiah             Port St. Luc           11.77      12.11   2   4   
  6 Minus, Anthony               Treasure Coa                      12.12   4   3   
  7 Jacas, Khalig                St. Lucie We           11.71      12.21   1   2   
  8 Kennedy, Jeremy              Suncoast HS            11.51      12.22   1   1   
  9 Elie, Socrate                St. Lucie We           12.00      12.44   2 
 10 Rutyna, Dylan                Jensen Beach           11.75      12.49   1 
 11 Clemons, Shanard             Treasure Coa                      12.49   4 
 12 Burrowes, Colin              Suncoast HS            12.19      12.51   2 
 13 Brunson, Kevin               Port St. Luc           12.20      12.52   2 
 14 Abel, Josh                   Jensen Beach           11.54      12.52   1 
 15 Wallace, Jahquavius          Suncoast HS            12.64      12.58   3 
 16 Herrera, Angel               St. Lucie We                      12.61   5 
 17 Lewis, Corey                 Treasure Coa                      12.62   4 
 18 Edwards, Don                 Suncoast HS            12.44      12.65   2 
 19 Vasquez, Francisco           Port St. Luc                      12.67   5 
 20 Hanna, Michael               St. Lucie We           12.00      12.87   2 
 21 Mcgrath, Kevin               St. Lucie We           12.44      13.00   2 
 22 Lopez, Jonathan              St. Lucie We                      13.11   5 
 23 Smith, Tyrell                St. Lucie We                      13.30   4 
 24 Abel, Ryan                   Jensen Beach           13.09      13.39   3 
 25 King, Calvin                 Port St. Luc           13.43      13.40   3 
 26 Badini, Jeff                 Port St. Luc                      13.41   4 
 27 Baptiste, Tyrik              Port St. Luc           13.20      13.68   3 
 28 Goldberg, Joel               Jensen Beach           13.76      14.04   4 
 29 Edwards, Cole                Jensen Beach                      14.05   5 
 30 O'Connor, Sean               Jensen Beach           13.41      14.07   3 
 -- Campos, A                    Port St. Luc           13.66         NT   3 
 -- Luxama, Obens                Port St. Luc                         NT   5 
 -- Barco, Juan                  Jensen Beach           12.61         NT   2 
 -- Cox, Kyle                    Jensen Beach                         NT   4 
 -- Destine, Jonathan            St. Lucie We           16.24         NT   4 
 -- Nguyen, Aaron                St. Lucie We           13.70         NT   3 
 -- Bryan, Klayon                St. Lucie We           13.03         NT   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ingram, Fabiana              Suncoast HS          5:19.00    5:54.84   10   
  2 Pratt, Kayla                 Suncoast HS          5:30.00    6:10.21    8   
  3 Robles, Krystahl             Suncoast HS                     6:29.08    6   
  4 Dorsainvil, Meddjina         Lake Worth H         6:42.11    6:30.18    5   
  5 Domingo, Juanna              Lake Worth H         7:39.11    6:46.27    4   
  6 Gemino, Joechelle            Port St. Luc                    6:58.81    3   
  7 Hofmann, Faith               Suncoast HS                     7:04.68    2   
  8 Iannotti, Sophia             Treasure Coa                    7:30.56    1   
  9 Finlay, Dominique            Treasure Coa                    7:59.08  
 10 Artiles, Alexandra           Treasure Coa                    8:15.31  
 11 Saucedo, Maria               Treasure Coa                    8:24.32  
 -- Murphy, Kelly                Suncoast HS                          NT  
 -- Saint Pliesse, Eronide       Lake Worth H         7:49.11         NT  
 -- Pierre, Ann-Jenny            Lake Worth H         6:40.11         NT  
 -- Rodriquez, Kiana             Lake Worth H         7:59.11         NT  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fick, Brad                   St. Lucie We                    4:49.95   2  10   
  2 Negron-santiago, Josh        Port St. Luc         4:51.00    4:52.08   1   8   
  3 Stone, Alando                Treasure Coa                    4:52.11   2   6   
  4 Gouge, Daniel                Suncoast HS          5:00.00    5:06.65   1   5   
  5 Bozzo, Mark Anthony          Treasure Coa                    5:07.90   2   4   
  6 Pollino, Chaz                Port St. Luc         5:00.00    5:09.47   1   3   
  7 Coleman, Matt                Suncoast HS          4:50.00    5:10.97   1   2   
  8 Dyess, Austin                Jensen Beach         4:50.00    5:15.12   1   1   
  9 O'Neill, Andrew              Suncoast HS          5:05.00    5:15.13   1 
 10 Grandchamp, Michael          Jensen Beach         5:52.54    5:33.84   1 
 11 Reiter, Harrison             Port St. Luc                    5:34.39   2 
 12 Taub, Alexander              Jensen Beach         5:45.68    5:39.98   1 
 13 Ortisi, Bradley              Jensen Beach         6:04.20    5:43.78   2 
 14 Hicks, Tyler                 Port St. Luc                    5:45.50   2 
 15 Meaney, Ryan                 Jensen Beach         5:59.94    5:47.05   1 
 16 Brutus, Roodvensky           St. Lucie We         5:24.78    5:50.74   1 
 17 Sidonis, John                Jensen Beach         5:59.58    5:53.79   1 
 18 Hufford, Jerome              Jensen Beach         5:39.50    5:53.93   1 
 19 Jaimes, Marco                St. Lucie We                    5:56.48   2 
 20 Martell, Alexzander          Jensen Beach         5:41.79    6:00.93   1 
 21 Brunston, Nick               Jensen Beach         6:01.96    6:01.24   1 
 22 Connolly, Kevin              St. Lucie We         6:30.71    6:01.80   2 
 23 Splain, Sean                 Port St. Luc                    6:03.38   2 
 24 Jules, Christian             Treasure Coa                    6:03.94   2 
 25 Gray, Ian                    Treasure Coa                    6:05.35   2 
 26 Harshburger, Blaine          Jensen Beach         6:19.42    6:28.97   2 
 27 Miller, Jacob D.             Jensen Beach         6:02.32    6:40.63   2 
 28 Giampietro, Frankie          Jensen Beach         7:09.32    7:25.63   2 
 -- Geiman, Sam                  Suncoast HS          4:40.00         NT   1 
 -- Nguyen, Tri                  Jensen Beach         6:16.90         NT   2 
 -- Habicher, Louis              Suncoast HS          4:55.00         NT   1 
 -- Piscitello, Ryan             Jensen Beach         7:00.73         NT   2 
 -- Weidener, Richard            Jensen Beach         5:47.60         NT   1 
 -- Johnson, Andrew              St. Lucie We         5:25.00         NT   1 
 -- Fortune, Gloigens            Port St. Luc                         NT   2 
 -- Weimer-Ludin, Quinn          Jensen Beach                         NT   2 
 -- Bartels, Christopher         Suncoast HS          6:16.00         NT   2 
 -- Cifuentes, William           Suncoast HS                          NT   2 
 -- Ward, Shawn                  St. Lucie We         5:12.60         NT   1 
 -- Yates, Alex                  St. Lucie We         5:02.00         NT   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suncoast HS  'A'                                    49.00      50.05   10   
     1) Davis, Aluntrea                 2) Joseph, Bianca                 
     3) Riccardi, Veranda               4) Wade, Va'Lexus                 
  2 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                         53.79    8   
     1) Dunbar, Taylor                  2) Christie, Erin                 
     3) Davis, Brooke                   4) Olivo, Sophia                  
  3 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   53.03      54.16    6   
     1) sudeall, thea                   2) Pannell, Khaya                 
     3) Laguerre, Samantha              4) Propst, Kayla                  
  4 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              54.00      56.99    5   
  5 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                57.03      57.88    4   
     1) Cabot, Kayla                    2) Matthews, Morgan               
     3) Ramirez, Rosalinda              4) Rao, Christina                 
  6 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                           1:10.59    3   
     1) Campbell, Imani                 2) Williams, Sheina               
     3) Carcamo, Catherina              4) Smith, Ratesha                 
 -- Port St. Lucie HS  'B'                              57.98         NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                         43.61   10   
     1) Williams, Justin                2) Harris, Diqwoun                
     3) Lampley, Billy                  4) McAllister, Chris              
  2 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              43.20      43.77    8   
  3 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   49.90      47.98    6   
     1) Giles, Xavier                   2) Hanna, Michael                 
     3) Jacas, Khalig                   4) Smith, Nathan                  
  4 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                46.55      50.83    5   
     1) Abel, Ryan                      2) Barco, Juan                    
     3) Cox, Kyle                       4) Edwards, Cole                  
 -- Suncoast HS  'A'                                    44.00         NT  
     1) Karch, Nicholas                 2) Edwards, Don                   
     3) Burrowes, Colin                 4) Kennedy, Jeremy                
 -- St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'B'                   47.05     X47.27  
     1) Bryan, Klayon                   2) Lopez, Jonathan                
     3) Magloire, Jon                   4) Smith, Tyrell                  
 -- Port St. Lucie HS  'B'                              46.14     X52.30  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Etienne, Tatianna            Lake Worth H           56.81      57.83   1  10   
  2 Riccardi, Veranda            Suncoast HS          1:06.59    1:00.57   1   8   
  3 Rittenhouse, Sarah           Space Coast          1:05.94    1:05.44   1   6   
  4 Sanborn, Tiah                Lake Worth H           58.11    1:05.90   1   5   
  5 Virgo, Jade                  Suncoast HS          1:11.34    1:06.73   2   4   
  6 Brown, Jaelin                Suncoast HS          1:11.25    1:08.16   2   3   
  7 Charles, Wanda               Port St. Luc         1:10.00    1:10.89   2   2   
  8 Ermojeune, Natalie           Lake Worth H         1:10.15    1:12.55   2   1   
  9 Victorian, Karen             Treasure Coa         1:07.67    1:12.84   1 
 10 Durham, Natrice              Treasure Coa         1:08.05    1:13.03   1 
 11 Rose, Emma                   Port St. Luc         1:07.00    1:13.36   1 
 12 DeWitt, Shana                Port St. Luc         1:18.16    1:15.28   2 
 13 Durham, Nadia                Treasure Coa                    1:22.29   2 
 14 Jean-Charles, Geraldinne     Treasure Coa                    1:43.98   2 
 -- Stancil, Naudia              Lake Worth H         1:09.11         NT   1 
 -- Wade, Va'Lexus               Suncoast HS                          NT   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Don                 Suncoast HS            54.08      51.66   1  10   
  2 Nonnombre, Fritz             Port St. Luc           54.40      52.58   1   8   
  3 Esteril, Daniel              Port St. Luc           55.36      55.17   1   6   
  4 Juste, Dikingson             Port St. Luc           53.74      56.20   1   5   
  5 Miller, Jacob K.             Jensen Beach           57.06      56.77   2   4   
  6 Boursiquot, Allen            Treasure Coa           54.95      56.93   1   3   
  7 Gouge, David                 Suncoast HS                       57.30   3   2   
  8 King, Calvin                 Port St. Luc           58.76      57.87   2   1   
  9 Lampley, Billy               Treasure Coa           55.19      57.87   1 
 10 reyes, paul                  Treasure Coa           56.99      57.88   2 
 11 Smith, Tyrell                St. Lucie We                      58.41   3 
 12 Lopez, Jonathan              St. Lucie We                      58.69   3 
 13 Miller, Nick                 Jensen Beach           57.05      59.25   2 
 14 Karch, Ben                   Suncoast HS            59.64      59.56   2 
 15 Magloire, Jon                St. Lucie We                    1:02.66   3 
 16 Scherer, Kyle                Jensen Beach         1:06.92    1:03.49   2 
 17 Brutus, Roodvensky           St. Lucie We                    1:09.24   3 
 18 Madelina, A                  Port St. Luc                    1:17.00   4 
 19 Garcia, Devon                Port St. Luc                    1:17.33   4 
 20 Gibbs, Marquavis             Suncoast HS                     1:18.20   4 
 21 Mcgrath, Kevin               St. Lucie We                    1:20.47   4 
 22 Bozeman, Jamari              Suncoast HS                     1:22.47   4 
 -- Baez, Jacob                  Treasure Coa                         NT   3 
 -- Baez, Jared                  Treasure Coa                         NT   4 
 -- Bryan, Klayon                St. Lucie We                         NT   3 
 -- Fox, Christian               St. Lucie We         1:10.61         NT   2 
 -- Wingfield, Vincent           Jensen Beach           54.91         NT   1 
 -- Moring, Tyrell               Port St. Luc           56.30         NT   1 
 -- Johnson, Andrew              St. Lucie We                         NT   3 
 -- Nguyen, Aaron                St. Lucie We                         NT   2 
 -- Jacas, Khalig                St. Lucie We                         NT   4 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Bianca               Suncoast HS            47.27      46.03   1  10   
  2 Bartley, Shakira             Lake Worth H                      47.85   2   8   
  3 Pannell, Khaya               St. Lucie We           48.49      50.44   1   6   
  4 Propst, Kayla                St. Lucie We           55.10      52.48   1   5   
  5 nelson, gloria               Treasure Coa           52.60      54.57   1   4   
  6 Larson, Emma                 Treasure Coa                      54.59   1   3   
  7 Forrester, Megan             Treasure Coa                      55.05   2   2   
  8 Degginger, Chyna             Port St. Luc                      58.78   2   1   
  9 Celestine, Peggy             Lake Worth H                    1:01.15   1 
 10 Silva, Kassandra             Port St. Luc                    1:01.36   2 
 -- Chin, Desiree                Lake Worth H                         NT   2 
 -- DeLucca, Laura               Port St. Luc           55.00         NT   1 
 -- Pierre-Louis, A              Port St. Luc           53.80         NT   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Karch, Nicholas              Suncoast HS            42.68      41.92   1  10   
  2 Nelson, Isreal               Treasure Coa                      42.05   2   8   
  3 Raymond, Randy               Suncoast HS            42.33      42.47   1   6   
  4 Morazan, Josh                Port St. Luc           43.17      43.62   1   5   
  5 Davies, Randy                St. Lucie We           45.37      45.44   1   4   
  6 Acciavati, Alex              Port St. Luc           44.80      46.68   1   3   
  7 Carter-Brooks, Jaylen        Port St. Luc           45.00      46.92   1   2   
  8 Jones, Joseph                Suncoast HS            48.78      47.32   2   1   
  9 Jackson, Dominique           Suncoast HS            46.36      48.61   2 
 -- Jones, Elston                Treasure Coa                         NT   2 
 -- Mildner, Chase               Jensen Beach           51.20         NT   2 
 -- Merritt, Michael             St. Lucie We           46.80         NT   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Etienne, Tatianna            Lake Worth H         2:18.37    2:27.25   10   
  2 Zeller, Skye                 Space Coast          2:38.35    2:35.68    8   
  3 Pappas, Monica               Space Coast          2:52.10    2:47.68    6   
  4 Dorsainvil, Meddjina         Lake Worth H         3:05.11    2:48.09    5   
  5 Robles, Krystahl             Suncoast HS          2:52.28    2:53.63    4   
  6 Rose, Emma                   Port St. Luc                    2:54.71    3   
  7 Corbitt, Chloe               Space Coast          2:54.20    2:54.98    2   
  8 Zhang, Mercedes              Suncoast HS          2:46.86    2:59.14    1   
  9 Tackett, Alesha              Space Coast          2:54.52    3:03.76  
 10 Cherilus, Genia              Lake Worth H         3:15.11    3:14.48  
 11 Rincon, Kimberly             Treasure Coa                    3:17.04  
 12 Martin, Sheian               Lake Worth H         3:30.11    3:17.06  
 13 D'Amour, Carla               Treasure Coa                    3:20.45  
 14 Finlay, Dominique            Treasure Coa                    3:26.75  
 -- Washington, Dakota           Treasure Coa                         NT  
 -- Valbrun, Teressa             Treasure Coa         3:25.93         NT  
 -- ferdinad, sonya              St. Lucie We         2:56.65         NT  
 -- Ingram, Fabiana              Suncoast HS          2:30.24         NT  
 -- Auguste, Lourdgina           Lake Worth H         3:04.42         NT  
 -- Pratt, Kayla                 Suncoast HS          2:30.79         NT  
 -- Murphy, Kelly                Suncoast HS                          NT  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stone, Alando                Treasure Coa         2:10.81    2:05.14   10   
  2 Habicher, Louis              Suncoast HS          1:58.95    2:06.53    8   
  3 Esteril, Daniel              Port St. Luc         2:14.11    2:13.19    6   
  4 Weaver, Brandon              Space Coast          2:13.80    2:13.40    5   
  5 Gahres, John Mark            Space Coast          2:18.00    2:13.90    4   
  6 Felgar, Charles              Space Coast          2:19.07    2:14.59    3   
  7 Hill, Cody                   Space Coast          2:20.30    2:15.11    2   
  8 O'Neill, Andrew              Suncoast HS          2:16.36    2:16.95    1   
  9 sterling, linchon            Treasure Coa         2:17.06    2:17.52  
 10 Garcia, Devon                Port St. Luc         2:28.07    2:21.88  
 11 Madelina, A                  Port St. Luc                    2:22.17  
 12 Gouge, David                 Suncoast HS          2:13.23    2:22.25  
 13 Spann, Marcus                Suncoast HS          2:20.00    2:22.73  
 14 Nguyen, Tri                  Jensen Beach                    2:30.85  
 15 Jules, Christian             Treasure Coa                    2:32.82  
 16 Epperson, Ethan              Space Coast          2:36.90    2:34.42  
 17 Scherer, Kyle                Jensen Beach         2:41.33    2:36.26  
 18 Roblero, Andy                St. Lucie We                    2:37.85  
 19 Jaimes, Marco                St. Lucie We                    2:41.54  
 20 Brutus, Roodvensky           St. Lucie We                    2:42.37  
 21 Connolly, Kevin              St. Lucie We                    2:45.64  
 22 Luciano, Justin              St. Lucie We                    2:55.15  
 -- Fick, Brad                   St. Lucie We         2:20.27         NT  
 -- Johnson, Andrew              St. Lucie We                         NT  
 -- Haynes, Kyle                 Jensen Beach         2:25.00         NT  
 -- Yates, Alex                  St. Lucie We                         NT  
 -- Fornah, Santigie             Suncoast HS          2:10.02         NT  
 -- Ward, Shawn                  St. Lucie We                         NT  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanborn, Tiah                Lake Worth H                      26.51   4  10   
  2 sudeall, thea                St. Lucie We           26.30      27.20   1   8   
  3 Campbell, Imani              Lake Worth H                      28.08   5   6   
  4 Little, Shelby               Port St. Luc           28.58      28.59   1   5   
  5 Christie, Erin               Treasure Coa           28.34      28.87   1   4   
  6 Smith, Ratesha               Lake Worth H                      28.98   3   3   
  7 Williams, Sheina             Lake Worth H                      29.16   5   2   
  8 Olivo, Sophia                Treasure Coa                      29.85   4   1   
  9 Victorian, Karen             Treasure Coa                      30.79   4 
 10 Grice, Taje                  Suncoast HS                       30.82   5 
 11 Charles, Wanda               Port St. Luc           31.36      31.12   2 
 12 Kiesling, Ashley             Port St. Luc           27.50      31.17   1 
 13 Meder, Samantha              Jensen Beach           33.00      31.91   2 
 14 Cabot, Kayla                 Jensen Beach           33.46      32.05   2 
 15 Veith, Ryleigh               Treasure Coa                      32.14   3 
 16 Anderson, Rayvin             Suncoast HS                       32.44   4 
 17 DeWitt, Shana                Port St. Luc                      32.86   5 
 18 DeLucca, Laura               Port St. Luc           29.02      32.92   1 
 19 Mcbride, Cayla               Suncoast HS                       33.20   3 
 20 Robinson, Larcinamonte       Jensen Beach           34.93      33.68   2 
 21 Rao, Christina               Jensen Beach           35.11      33.93   2 
 22 Davis, Brooke                Treasure Coa                      34.22   4 
 23 Malivert, Ashley             Port St. Luc           29.20      34.67   1 
 24 Morgan, Lapage               St. Lucie We                      34.69   5 
 25 Laguerre, Samantha           St. Lucie We           30.45      34.98   1 
 26 Rowe, Angel                  St. Lucie We           34.30      35.06   2 
 27 Delano, Cheyenne             Port St. Luc           35.79      35.22   2 
 28 Gonzalez, Jennifer           St. Lucie We                      35.24   3 
 29 Simpson, Holli               Jensen Beach           36.49      35.51   3 
 30 Deleon, A.                   Port St. Luc                      35.76   4 
 31 Franklin, Ashley             St. Lucie We           35.72      36.15   2 
 32 Ramos, Ariana                St. Lucie We                      36.45   5 
 33 Valdes-Bennet, Daniella      Jensen Beach           38.30      39.54   3 
 -- Ramirez, Rosalinda           Jensen Beach           41.72         NT   3 
 -- Matthews, Morgan             Jensen Beach           30.69         NT   1 
 -- Dunbar, Taylor               Treasure Coa                         NT   4 
 -- Vo, Ngan                     St. Lucie We                         NT   4 
 -- Hernandez, Ana               Port St. Luc           40.86         NT   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Karus                Port St. Luc           22.96      22.95   1  10   
  2 McFadden, Isaiah             Port St. Luc           24.03      23.35   2   8   
  3 Moring, Tyrell               Port St. Luc           24.39      23.40   2   6   
  4 Nonnombre, Fritz             Port St. Luc           23.88      23.66   1   5   
  5 Jacas, Khalig                St. Lucie We           24.61      23.92   2   4   
  6 Elie, Socrate                St. Lucie We           24.00      24.21   1   3   
  7 Miller, Jacob K.             Jensen Beach           24.05      24.55   2   2   
  8 McAllister, Chris            Treasure Coa                      24.58   5   1   
  9 Burrowes, Colin              Suncoast HS            24.81      24.62   3 
 10 Giles, Xavier                St. Lucie We           24.80      24.79   2 
 11 Mcgrath, Kevin               St. Lucie We           24.77      24.95   2 
 12 Rutyna, Dylan                Jensen Beach           24.94      24.95   3 
 13 Vasquez, Francisco           Port St. Luc                      24.99   5 
 14 Jones, Elston                Treasure Coa                      25.13   7 
 15 Clemons, Shanard             Treasure Coa                      25.17   7 
 16 Brunson, Kevin               Port St. Luc           26.00      25.21   3 
 17 Jones, Joseph                Suncoast HS                       25.27   5 
 18 Abel, Josh                   Jensen Beach           25.16      25.40   3 
 19 Wallace, Jahquavius          Suncoast HS            25.36      25.62   3 
 20 Hanna, Michael               St. Lucie We           24.70      25.71   2 
 21 King, Calvin                 Port St. Luc           26.52      26.02   4 
 22 reyes, paul                  Treasure Coa                      26.04   6 
 23 Kennedy, Jeremy              Suncoast HS            23.36      26.07   1 
 24 Pierce, Rashad               St. Lucie We                      26.40   6 
 25 Badini, Jeff                 Port St. Luc           27.61      26.85   4 
 26 Baptiste, Tyrik              Port St. Luc           28.00      27.11   4 
 27 Harris, Diqwoun              Treasure Coa                      27.57   7 
 28 Griffith, Edward             Jensen Beach           27.79      27.68   4 
 29 Abel, Ryan                   Jensen Beach           28.17      28.25   5 
 30 Goldberg, Joel               Jensen Beach           28.93      28.57   5 
 31 Edwards, Cole                Jensen Beach                      29.13   6 
 32 Brown, Kross                 St. Lucie We                      30.60   6 
 -- Wingfield, Vincent           Jensen Beach           26.13         NT   4 
 -- Campos, A                    Port St. Luc           28.29         NT   5 
 -- O'Connor, Sean               Jensen Beach                         NT   5 
 -- Juste, Dikingson             Port St. Luc           23.55         NT   1 
 -- Bowers, Stephen              Jensen Beach           28.78         NT   5 
 -- Mildner, Chase               Jensen Beach           26.53         NT   4 
 -- Cox, Kyle                    Jensen Beach                         NT   7 
 -- Williams, Justin             Treasure Coa           21.76         NT   1 
 -- Miller, Nick                 Jensen Beach           26.04         NT   3 
 -- Magloire, Jon                St. Lucie We           26.13         NT   4 
 -- Lopez, Jonathan              St. Lucie We           24.90         NT   3 
 -- Barco, Juan                  Jensen Beach           26.30         NT   4 
 -- Destine, Jonathan            St. Lucie We                         NT   7 
 -- Bryan, Klayon                St. Lucie We           23.00         NT   1 
 -- Luxama, Obens                Port St. Luc                         NT   6 
 -- Edwards, Don                 Suncoast HS            22.12         NT   1 
 -- Thompson, Trevelle           St. Lucie We           24.44         NT   2 
 -- washington, jeremiah         St. Lucie We           25.69         NT   3 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dominguez, Katie             Suncoast HS                    13:55.69   10   
  2 Dominguez, Samantha          Suncoast HS                    14:52.27    8   
  3 Gemino, Joechelle            Port St. Luc                   15:51.57    6   
  4 Capone, Logan                Suncoast HS                    16:26.70    5   
  5 Iannotti, Sophia             Treasure Coa                   17:49.92    4   
  6 Finlay, Dominique            Treasure Coa                   17:57.62    3   
 -- Cherilus, Genia              Lake Worth H        14:49.49         NT  
 -- Domingo, Juanna              Lake Worth H        14:31.11         NT  
 -- Schloss, Brittany            Suncoast HS                          NT  
 -- Saint Pliesse, Eronide       Lake Worth H        15:15.15         NT  
 -- Rodriquez, Kiana             Lake Worth H        13:30.11         NT  
 -- Pierre, Ann-Jenny            Lake Worth H        15:51.11         NT  
 -- Miquel, Celina               Lake Worth H        15:33.33         NT  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Negron-santiago, Josh        Port St. Luc                   11:11.61   10   
  2 Bozzo, Mark Anthony          Treasure Coa                   11:21.26    8   
  3 Bartels, Christopher         Suncoast HS                    11:53.47    6   
  4 Pollino, Chaz                Port St. Luc                   12:16.47    5   
  5 Taub, Alexander              Jensen Beach                   12:24.45    4   
  6 Reiter, Harrison             Port St. Luc                   13:15.01    3   
  7 Hufford, Jerome              Jensen Beach                   13:27.80    2   
  8 Ortisi, Bradley              Jensen Beach                   13:27.83    1   
  9 Sidonis, John                Jensen Beach                   13:43.12  
 10 Gray, Ian                    Treasure Coa                   14:09.67  
 11 O'Neill, Chris               Suncoast HS                    14:26.84  
 12 Brunston, Nick               Jensen Beach                   14:30.97  
 13 Martell, Alexzander          Jensen Beach                   14:34.82  
 14 Grandchamp, Michael          Jensen Beach                   14:34.90  
 15 Hicks, Tyler                 Port St. Luc                   15:06.77  
 16 Splain, Sean                 Port St. Luc                   15:09.60  
 17 Harshburger, Blaine          Jensen Beach                   15:39.29  
 18 Miller, Jacob D.             Jensen Beach                   16:21.95  
 -- Giampietro, Frankie          Jensen Beach                         NT  
 -- Dyess, Austin                Jensen Beach        10:24.63         NT  
 -- Fortune, Gloigens            Port St. Luc                         NT  
 -- sterling, linchon            Treasure Coa                         NT  
 -- Geiman, Sam                  Suncoast HS         10:31.83         NT  
 -- Meaney, Ryan                 Jensen Beach                         NT  
 -- Piscitello, Ryan             Jensen Beach                         NT  
 -- Weidener, Richard            Jensen Beach                         NT  
 -- Samuelson, Roland            Suncoast HS                          NT  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                  49.11    4:07.10   1  10   
     1) Sanborn, Tiah                   2) Bartley, Shakira               
     3) Etienne, Tatianna               4) Smith, Ratesha                 
  2 Suncoast HS  'A'                                             4:11.64   2   8   
     1) Davis, Aluntrea                 2) Joseph, Bianca                 
     3) Ford, Ivana                     4) Riccardi, Veranda              
  3 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                 4:57.86    4:37.89   1   6   
     1) ferdinad, sonya                 2) Morgan, Lapage                 
     3) Propst, Kayla                   4) Campos, Siemone                
  4 Space Coast HS  'A'                               4:35.00    4:38.23   1   5   
     1) Pappas, Monica                  2) Rittenhouse, Sarah             
     3) Corbitt, Chloe                  4) Zeller, Skye                   
  5 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                            4:30.00    4:53.86   1   4   
  6 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                       5:30.79   1   3   
     1) Kirkland, Valentina             2) Durham, Nadia                  
     3) Durham, Natrice                 4) Emilos, Waslene                
 -- Jensen Beach HS  'A'                              4:45.67         NT   1 
     1) Miller, Meghan                  2) Robinson, Larcinamonte         
     3) Simpson, Holli                  4) Valdes-Bennet, Daniella        
 -- Port St. Lucie HS  'B'                            4:45.00         NT   2 
 -- Lake Worth HS  'B'                                  52.11   X4:50.96   2 
     1) Campbell, Imani                 2) Rene, Wilnide                  
     3) Auguste, Lourdgina              4) Cherilus, Genia                
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                            3:30.00    3:34.88   10   
  2 Suncoast HS  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:42.14    8   
     1) Gouge, David                    2) Gibbs, Marquavis               
     3) Bozeman, Jamari                 4) Gregoire, Berton               
  3 Space Coast HS  'A'                               3:50.00    3:54.71    6   
     1) Gahres, John Mark               2) Felgar, Charles                
     3) Hill, Cody                      4) Weaver, Brandon                
  4 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                       3:58.57    5   
     1) Jones, Elston                   2) Andrade, Franasco              
     3) Hsu, Jason                      4) Berronet, Greg                 
  5 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                              3:58.07    4:08.74    4   
     1) Taub, Alexander                 2) Weidener, Richard              
     3) Rutyna, Dylan                   4) Weimer-Ludin, Quinn            
  6 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                 4:07.00    4:18.19    3   
     1) Bryan, Klayon                   2) Eliassaint, Ovenore            
     3) Giles, Xavier                   4) Elie, Socrate                  
 -- St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'B'                 4:09.47         NT  
     1) Merritt, Michael                2) Roblero, Andy                  
     3) Magloire, Jon                   4) Mcgrath, Kevin                 
 -- Port St. Lucie HS  'B'                            4:08.00   X3:47.38  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Suncoast HS                187        2) Lake Worth HS             122   
    3) Port St. Lucie HS           87        4) St. Lucie West Centennial  73   
    5) Treasure Coast HS           53        6) Space Coast HS             40   
    7) Community Christian Academ  23        8) Jensen Beach HS             4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Port St. Lucie HS          229.50     2) Suncoast HS               160.50
    3) Treasure Coast HS          108        4) St. Lucie West Centennial  50   
    5) Space Coast HS              28        6) Jensen Beach HS            23   
    7) Community Christian Academ   6