Complete Results

FHSAA #1 
                     45th Bradford Invitational - 2/23/13                      
                           George Loper Invitational                           
                                  Starke, FL.                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bandy, D.                    SUW                    12.20      12.38   1   10  
  2 Richeson, Sydney             COST                              13.72   3    8  
  3 Slocum, Nancy                UNIO                              13.75   3    6  
  4 Galmore, Jayda               TCA                    14.11      13.80   2    5  
  5 Perry-Ruiz, Madyson          BAKE                   14.20      13.81   2    4  
  6 Curtis, Nikita               NEW                    14.70      13.85   2    3  
  7 Walters, Julie               STFR                              13.94   3    2  
  8 Wyatt, Maddie                COST                              14.08   3    1  
  9 Wheeler, Ashley              BAKE                   13.65      14.18   1 
 10 Hamm, Luciera                BRDF                   14.50      14.36   2 
 11 McClain, Ashlyn              SAFE                   12.80      14.59   1 
 12 Mazon, Janice                SAFE                   12.50      14.72   1 
 13 Pope, Mikkayla               CEDA                   13.40      14.99   1 
 14 Baltz, Melody                TCA                    14.68      15.07   2 
 15 McKire, C.                   SUW                    13.90      15.30   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Briana             SAFE                   26.80      27.73   1   10  
  2 Pigott, Kiala                BAKE                   27.71      28.01   1    8  
  3 Tenbroeck, J.                SUW                    28.00      28.23   1    6  
  4 Jones, S.                    SUW                    27.00      28.29   1    5  
  5 Slocum, Nancy                UNIO                              29.70   2    4  
  6 McClain, Ashlyn              SAFE                   27.80      29.87   1    3  
  7 Mantel, Johana               COST                              30.00   3    2  
  8 Perry-Ruiz, Madyson          BAKE                   29.12      30.60   2    1  
  9 Hamm, Luciera                BRDF                   32.00      31.59   2 
 10 Galmore, Jayda               TCA                    29.68      32.01   2 
 11 Curtis, Nikita               NEW                    28.80      32.03   1 
 12 McCollum, Skye               COST                              32.13   3 
 13 Berthelot, Charlene          TCA                    29.65      32.24   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Giddens, Megan               TAYL                 1:05.00    1:04.00   1   10  
  2 Michel, Trey                 SAFE                 1:05.00    1:05.62   1    8  
  3 Grooms, Haley                COST                 1:06.00    1:05.79   1    6  
  4 Glass, M.                    SUW                  1:07.00    1:06.99   1    5  
  5 Rockefeller, Taylor          TCA                  1:13.00    1:09.97   2    4  
  6 Leitch, Michaela             NEW                  1:06.00    1:10.75   1    3  
  7 Reeves, Jenna                BAKE                 1:10.84    1:11.45   2    2  
  8 Delancy, Molly               SAFE                 1:06.00    1:12.50   1    1  
  9 Sapp, Mariah                 NEW                  1:01.00    1:13.12   1 
 10 Clack, Candace               BAKE                 1:12.64    1:15.26   2 
 11 Magee, Allie                 COST                 1:14.00    1:15.27   2 
 12 Burns, Lindsey               TCA                  1:18.00    1:18.79   2 
 13 Foster, D.                   SUW                  1:10.00    1:30.93   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Giddens, Megan               TAYL                            2:34.53   2   10  
  2 Silcox, Megan                NEW                  2:55.00    2:36.31   1    8  
  3 Kilpatrick, Lauren           TCA                  2:41.00    2:45.74   1    6  
  4 Frederick, Sarah             BRDF                            2:47.11   3    5  
  5 Wing, Jenny                  COST                 2:42.00    2:47.61   1    4  
  6 Cameron, D.                  SUW                  2:55.00    2:50.07   1    3  
  7 Oman, Alex                   STFR                            2:51.89   2    2  
  8 Grooms, Haley                COST                 2:42.00    2:52.36   1    1  
  9 Lanhart, Kiersten            NEW                  3:00.00    2:52.65   2 
 10 Waddy, S.                    SUW                  2:58.00    3:28.00   2 
 11 Williams, Naji               BAKE                 3:03.54    3:29.08   2 
 -- Stewart, Dreamy              BAKE                                DNF   3 
 -- Woods, Payton                TCA                  2:36.00        DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Heather             TCA                  6:53.00    5:58.09    10  
  2 Frederick, Sarah             BRDF                            5:59.73     8  
  3 Stalvey, K.                  SUW                  6:30.00    6:22.62     6  
  4 Joye, Ellie                  COST                 8:00.00    6:25.97     5  
  5 Demichelle, Jana             STFR                            6:28.38     4  
  6 Searle, Sarah                COST                 8:15.00    6:29.58     3  
  7 Ricker, Rachel               BRDF                            6:44.51     2  
  8 Dickhaut, Rachel             SAFE                 5:57.00    6:46.29     1  
  9 Smith, Megan                 NEW                  6:40.00    6:47.92  
 10 Corrie, Melissa              TCA                  6:52.00    7:01.13  
 11 Jacobs, Tiffany              STFR                            7:03.66  
 12 Anderson, Jackie             BAKE                            7:22.39  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Maggie                 NEW                 14:00.00   13:29.29    10  
  2 Chatfield, Shelby            NEW                 13:50.00   13:51.93     8  
  3 Stalvey, K.                  SUW                 13:00.00   14:25.41     6  
  4 Hall, Amanda                 BRDF                           14:33.54     5  
  5 Joye, Ellie                  COST                18:00.00   14:51.36     4  
  6 Lord, M.                     SUW                 15:00.00   15:32.00     3  
  7 Corrie, Melissa              TCA                            15:34.15     2  
  8 Hozey, Maureen               TCA                 13:23.00   16:02.04     1  
  9 Perry, Amanda                COST                18:00.00   16:08.70  
 -- Hooker, Aisian               BAKE                13:58.09        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boss, L.                     SUW                    15.90      15.72   1   10  
  2 Sheffield, Tiana             BRDF                              16.15   3    8  
  3 Rembert, Akira               SAFE                   18.50      17.57   1    6  
  4 Jackson, Meagan              TCA                    18.40      18.36   1    5  
  5 Powell, Shelby               COST                   19.21      18.52   2    4  
  6 Reynolds, Chloe              CEDA                   17.00      18.66   1    3  
  7 Le, Tiffany                  TCA                    19.37      19.37   2    2  
  8 Burdge, Sydney               COST                   21.00      20.24   2    1  
  9 Adkins, Maddy                STFR                              20.31   3 
 10 Batholemy, Sarah             CEDA                   19.00      20.53   1 
 11 Burnham, Kristian            BAKE                   18.92      20.65   1 
 12 Reeves, Jenna                BAKE                              20.66   3 
 13 Herring, B.                  SUW                    19.10      21.03   2 
 14 Holmes, Jeda                 TAYL                              25.22   2 
 15 Karstrom, Lanie              SAFE                   19.00      25.69   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boss, L.                     SUW                    47.40      48.99   1   10  
  2 Sheffield, Tiana             BRDF                   51.00      50.30   1    8  
  3 Crowley, Deanna              TAYL                   54.45      53.80   1    6  
  4 Powell, Shelby               COST                              55.84   2    5  
  5 Mantel, Johana               COST                              57.69   3    4  
  6 Stewart, Chole               SAFE                   53.00      58.33   1    3  
  7 Wright, A.                   SUW                    59.50    1:00.42   2    2  
  8 Jackson, Meagan              TCA                    57.26    1:01.58   1    1  
  9 Burnham, Kristian            BAKE                            1:02.42   3 
 10 Le, Tiffany                  TCA                    59.60    1:03.67   2 
 11 Wheeler, Ashley              BAKE                            1:13.00   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Santa Fe High School  'A'                           52.77      53.03   1   10  
  2 Suwannee High School  'A'                                      53.13   2    8  
  3 Baker County High School  'A'                       56.35      55.42   1    6  
  4 Cedar Key School  'A'                               58.00      57.90   1    5  
  5 Trinity Christian Academy  'A'                      53.20      57.91   1    4  
  6 Saint Francis High School  'A'                                 58.21   2    3  
  7 Cornerstone Academy  'A'                          1:00.00      58.34   2    2  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor County High School  'A'                    5:02.00    4:47.23   1   10  
  2 Cornerstone Academy  'A'                          4:20.00    4:48.42   2    8  
  3 Cedar Key School  'A'                             4:53.00    4:49.07   2    6  
  4 Saint Francis High School  'A'                               4:51.08   1    5  
  5 Trinity Christian Academy  'A'                    4:58.00    4:53.79   2    4  
  6 Suwannee High School  'A'                                    4:55.03   1    3  
  7 Santa Fe High School  'A'                         4:30.00    4:56.58   2    2  
  8 Baker County High School  'A'                     4:38.21    5:10.85   2    1  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity Christian Academy  'A'                   10:52.00   10:58.18    10  
  2 Newberry High School  'A'                        11:50.00   11:02.49     8  
  3 Bradford High School  'A'                                   11:41.13     6  
     1) Hall, Amanda                    2) Frederick, Sarah               
     3) Ricker, Rachel                  4) Rodgers, Autumn                
  4 Cornerstone Academy  'A'                                    11:46.27     5  
  5 Saint Francis High School  'A'                              11:53.54     4  
  6 Suwannee High School  'A'                                   11:55.94     3  
  7 Baker County High School  'A'                    11:04.27   13:27.59     2  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boss, L.                     SUW                  5-04.00    5-04.00    10  
  2 Allen, Brooke                CEDA                 5-02.00    5-02.00     8  
  3 Bandy, D.                    SUW                  5-00.00    4-10.00     6  
  4 Burdge, Sydney               COST                            4-08.00     5  
  5 Townsend, Sarah              TCA                  4-06.00    4-06.00     4  
  6 Barstow, Alexis              TCA                  4-10.00   J4-06.00     3  
  7 Burnham, Kristian            BAKE                 4-06.00    4-04.00     2  
  8 Garcia, Sita                 SAFE                 4-00.00    3-10.00     1  
  9 Stewart, Chole               SAFE                 4-00.00   J3-10.00  
 -- Powell, Shelby               COST                                 NH  
 -- Coogan, Charly               STFR                                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartholemy, Lauren           CEDA                 7-06.00    7-06.00    10  
  2 Glass, M.                    SUW                  8-06.00    7-00.00     8  
  3 Kilby, S.                    SUW                  7-00.00    5-00.00     6  
 -- Burns, Lindsey               TCA                  6-00.00         NH  
 -- Juhan, Elizabeth             TCA                  6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giacomucci, Ashley           TAYL                16-03.00   16-03.00    10  
  2 Sheffield, Tiana             BRDF                15-00.00   15-10.00     8  
  3 McGee, Tayla                 NEW                 16-06.00   14-10.00     6  
  4 Jenkins, Teyona              UNIO                           14-09.00     5  
  5 Barstow, Alexis              TCA                 14-09.00   14-06.00     4  
  6 Burdge, Sydney               COST                           14-01.50     3  
  7 Crowley, Deanna              TAYL                13-11.00   14-00.00     2  
  8 Crawford, Claire             TCA                 14-02.00   13-03.50     1  
  9 Coogan, Charly               STFR                           13-03.00  
 10 Richeson, Sydney             COST                           13-02.50  
 11 Glass, M.                    SUW                 14-00.00   12-09.00  
 12 Walters, Julie               STFR                           12-08.50  
 13 Perry-Ruiz, Madyson          BAKE                           12-07.00  
 14 Dukes, A.                    SUW                 12-00.00   12-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Giacomucci, Ashley           TAYL                35-05.00   36-01.00    10  
  2 Sheffield, Tiana             BRDF                35-00.00   35-09.50     8  
  3 Bandy, D.                    SUW                 35-00.00   34-09.00     6  
  4 Boss, L.                     SUW                 37-00.00   34-07.00     5  
  5 Burdge, Sydney               COST                28-02.00   30-08.00     4  
  6 Barstow, Alexis              TCA                 31-03.00   30-07.00     3  
  7 Coogan, Charly               STFR                           28-09.50     2  
  8 Wyatt, Maddie                COST                29-08.00   27-09.00     1  
  9 Galmore, Jayda               TCA                 30-05.00   27-08.00  
 10 Rodgers, Autumn              BRDF                28-00.00   27-05.50  
 11 Irwin, Leah                  SAFE                29-00.00   27-00.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Samantha               BRDF                38-00.00   40-02.50    10  
  2 Cook, Kristen                BRDF                30-00.00   32-09.75     8  
  3 Walker, Jasmine              NEW                 28-00.00   32-00.00     6  
  4 Carter, Lakia                UNIO                           29-00.00     5  
  5 Corbitt, Zorria              UNIO                           28-06.25     4  
  6 Williams, Trianria           SAFE                25-00.00   28-03.00     3  
  7 Lagos, Katrina               STFR                           24-10.50     2  
  8 Crite, Aimeelee              BAKE                27-01.00   24-07.50     1  
  9 Wing, Jenny                  COST                           24-03.50  
 10 McKinney, Amber              TCA                 27-00.00   23-06.50  
 11 Choe, H.                     SUW                 25-00.00   23-06.00  
 12 Cook, A.                     SUW                 25-00.00   22-07.50  
 13 Sikes, Laura                 COST                           22-04.50  
 14 Roberts, Jessica             TCA                 25-07.00   19-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Samantha               BRDF                00-00.00  116-00.00    10  
  2 Rice, Abigail                BAKE                95-02.00   94-07.00     8  
  3 Cook, Kristen                BRDF                85-00.00   94-04.00     6  
  4 Lagos, Katrina               STFR                           85-02.00     5  
  5 Smith, C.                    SUW                 79-00.00   81-09.00     4  
  6 King, Erin                   NEW                 85-00.00   81-08.00     3  
  7 Richeson, Sydney             COST                           79-02.00     2  
  8 Merricks, Rekeeshia          SAFE                70-00.00   67-04.00     1  
  9 McKinney, Amber              TCA                 88-01.00   66-05.00  
 10 Wright, A.                   SUW                 70-00.00   62-09.00  
 11 Roberts, Jessica             TCA                 72-03.00   46-04.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Presley, Tray                NEW                    11.30      10.85   1   10  
  2 Hindreth, Anthony            UNIO                              10.87   3    8  
  3 Lokey, Tyler                 BAKE                   11.35      10.95   1    6  
  4 Holmes, Eury                 TAYL                   12.05      11.23   3    5  
  5 Jackson, Chris               SAFE                   10.89      11.29   1    4  
  6 Stebbins, Kyle               SUW                    11.13      11.43   1    3  
  7 Hamilton, Marcus             TAYL                   12.34      11.47   3    2  
  8 Lane, Rashad                 BRDF                   11.50      11.60   2    1  
  9 Thomas, Travon               BRDF                   11.30      11.64   1 
 10 Hoyt, Rakheem                NEW                    11.80      11.70   2 
 11 Gordon, Ernest               TCA                    11.56      11.72   2 
 12 Stalvey, Jacob               BAKE                   12.01      11.78   2 
 13 Buie, Jaylin                 TCA                    11.80      11.92   2 
 14 Stull, Jsoh                  STFR                              11.94   4 
 15 Powell, D.L.                 SAFE                   11.40      12.05   2 
 16 Borado, Mark                 STFR                              12.20   3 
 17 Parfait, Brandon             COST                              12.25   3 
 18 Johnson, Ty                  COST                              12.76   4 
 -- Martin, Justin               SUW                    11.01         FS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gordon, Ernest               TCA                    23.12      23.24   1   10  
  2 Washington, Denzel           SUW                    23.21      23.47   1    8  
  3 Hoyt, Rakheem                NEW                    25.00      23.48   2    6  
  4 Dinkins, Kenneth             BRDF                   23.00      23.51   1    5  
  5 James, Anthony               BAKE                   23.70      23.52   2    4  
  6 Powell, D.L.                 SAFE                   23.50      23.54   1    3  
  7 Presley, Tray                NEW                    24.00      23.93   2    2  
  8 Baglier, Alexander           STFR                              23.94   3    1  
  9 Waddy, Randy                 SUW                    23.30      24.55   1 
 10 Rogers, Robert               BAKE                   24.10      24.73   2 
 11 Johnson, Ty                  COST                              24.91   3 
 12 Brian, Pacheco               STFR                              28.13   4 
 13 Dudeck, John                 COST                              28.83   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dinkins, Kenneth             BRDF                   52.00      53.50   1   10  
  2 Thomas, Jon                  TAYL                   55.20      54.05   2    8  
  3 Tyson, Anthony               BRDF                   54.00      54.80   1    6  
  4 Bridges, Nate                UNIO                              54.91   3    5  
  5 Lokey, Tyler                 BAKE                   54.30      55.61   2    4  
  6 Stalvey, Jacob               BAKE                   55.70      55.68   2    3  
  7 Taylor, Jimmy                SUW                    54.10      56.16   1    2  
  8 Scott, Gary                  TCA                    52.10      58.22   1    1  
  9 Mack, A.J.                   SAFE                   52.60      59.90   1 
 10 Kinsey, Jai                  SUW                    55.30      59.97   2 
 11 James, Josh                  TCA                    53.40    1:00.47   1 
 11 Spencer, Garett              SAFE                   54.10    1:00.47   1 
 13 Neal, Malik                  NEW                  1:00.00    1:03.06   2 
 14 Perry, Dejwon                NEW                  1:00.00    1:05.69   2 
 15 Bryant, Stephen              COST                 1:00.00    1:11.36   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Raymond             SUW                  2:06.00    2:17.00   1   10  
  2 Gillenwaters, John           BRDF                            2:18.01   3    8  
  3 Butcher, Matt                BAKE                 2:09.90    2:20.40   1    6  
  4 Valencia, Marco              SAFE                 2:30.00    2:22.73   2    5  
  5 Stankunas, Trace             NEW                  2:30.00    2:24.03   2    4  
  6 Kirkland, Hunter             SAFE                 2:22.00    2:24.58   1    3  
  7 Weatherford, Matt            TCA                  2:24.00    2:28.58   1    2  
  8 Key, Sasha                   SUW                  2:10.00    2:29.72   1    1  
  9 Devlin, Sean                 STFR                            2:35.11   3 
 10 Bryant, Sean                 COST                 2:35.00    2:37.67   2 
 11 Sweeney, Conner              STFR                            2:39.55   3 
 12 Hersey, Caleb                TCA                  2:40.00    2:43.98   2 
 13 Radder, Robbie               NEW                  2:50.00    2:47.27   2 
 14 Eberhardt, Keith             CEDA                 2:18.00    2:49.81   1 
 15 Bryant, Stephen              COST                 2:45.00    2:55.72   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillenwaters, John           BRDF                            5:01.08    10  
  2 Hales, Thomas                BRDF                            5:02.88     8  
  3 Brown, Jason                 SUW                  5:10.00    5:07.54     6  
  4 Sansalone, John              STFR                            5:10.64     5  
  5 Reid, Taylor                 TCA                  5:43.00    5:14.39     4  
  6 Batton, Andrew               SUW                  5:04.00    5:18.78     3  
  7 White, Todd                  SAFE                 5:22.00    5:23.19     2  
  8 Griner, Wyatt                SAFE                 5:25.00    5:25.21     1  
  9 Purvis, Zach                 NEW                  5:45.00    5:30.99  
 10 Freeman, Daniel              COST                 5:25.00    5:32.88  
 11 Jones, Malik                 UNIO                            5:36.76  
 12 Sansalone, Joe               STFR                            5:40.46  
 13 Bryant, Sean                 COST                 5:40.00    5:59.21  
 14 Reed, Dustin                 BAKE                            6:01.86  
 15 Chaffin, Kyle                UNIO                            6:03.21  
 16 Laywell, Matthias            JOPA                            6:05.00  
 17 Davey, Austin                TCA                  5:31.00    6:08.67  
 18 Kincheloe, Nicholas          BAKE                 5:51.79    6:09.13  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crew, Kyle                   TCA                 11:01.00   11:42.20    10  
  2 Scott, Ryan                  TCA                 11:43.00   11:45.07     8  
  3 Chatfield, Riley             NEW                 13:30.00   12:09.43     6  
  4 Ewing, Jacob                 NEW                 13:10.00   12:15.43     5  
  5 Hendrickson, Patrick         SUW                 12:47.00   12:49.85     4  
  6 Eddings, Steven              SUW                 12:53.00   12:51.26     3  
  7 Freeman, Daniel              COST                11:40.00   13:01.35     2  
  8 Sweeney, Conner              STFR                           13:10.49     1  
  9 Carlisle, Justin             BRDF                           13:13.27  
 10 Thornton, Nate               STFR                           13:43.04  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Patrick, Brandon             TCA                    16.26      16.44   1   10  
  2 Wright, Josh                 SUW                    14.97      16.46   1    8  
  3 Jackson, Valdez              BAKE                   18.10      17.71   1    6  
  4 Carswell, Kevin              CEDA                   17.10      18.08   1    5  
  5 Potter, Steven               SUW                    17.01      18.73   1    4  
  6 Kincheloe, Nicholas          BAKE                              19.49   2    3  
  7 Jasinski, Kevin              STFR                              20.81   2    2  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kallschmidt, Luke            TAYL                   41.20      42.85   1   10  
  2 Patrick, Brandon             TCA                    42.29      43.63   1    8  
  3 Seabrook, Monte              NEW                    45.00      45.41   1    6  
  4 Pope, Austin                 CEDA                   44.10      45.64   1    5  
  5 Jacobs, Percy                TAYL                   45.76      45.89   2    4  
  6 Potter, Steven               SUW                    46.22      46.36   2    3  
  7 Jackson, Valdez              BAKE                   46.10      46.47   2    2  
  8 Wright, Josh                 SUW                    44.12      48.09   1    1  
  9 Crews, Brody                 BAKE                   47.50      50.23   2 
 10 Witte, Oscar                 COST                              50.49   3 
 11 Rawson, Brandon              TCA                    50.49      51.85   2 
 12 Kersteins, Joseph            COST                              52.62   3 
 13 Jasinski, Kevin              STFR                              55.39   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suwannee High School  'A'                           42.31      43.61   1   10  
  2 Newberry High School  'A'                           43.00      43.66   1    8  
  3 Santa Fe High School  'A'                           43.53      44.48   1    6  
  4 Bradford High School  'A'                           43.40      44.61   1    5  
     1) Thomas, Travon                  2) Hampton, Lyndell               
     3) Lane, Rashad                    4) James, Phillip                 
  5 Trinity Christian Academy  'A'                      44.30      45.91   1    4  
  6 Taylor County High School  'A'                                 46.12   2    3  
  7 Baker County High School  'A'                       45.08      46.59   1    2  
  8 Union County High School  'A'                                  47.58   2    1  
  9 Cedar Key School  'A'                               47.50      47.73   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor County High School  'A'                               3:35.74   1   10  
  2 Bradford High School  'A'                         3:35.00    3:36.56   2    8  
     3) Tyson, Anthony                  4)                                
  3 Suwannee High School  'A'                         4:29.00    3:47.73   2    6  
  4 Baker County High School  'A'                     3:52.00    3:51.08   2    5  
  5 Cedar Key School  'A'                             3:56.00    3:54.59   2    4  
  6 Trinity Christian Academy  'A'                    3:36.00    3:55.05   2    3  
  7 Saint Francis High School  'A'                               4:00.06   1    2  
  8 Santa Fe High School  'A'                         3:35.00    4:03.51   2    1  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bradford High School  'A'                                    8:55.87   1   10  
     1) Barron, Chris                   2) Whitehead, Austin              
     3)                                 4) Blount, DaQuan                 
  2 Trinity Christian Academy  'A'                    8:47.00    9:07.32   2    8  
  3 Santa Fe High School  'A'                         9:28.00    9:15.78   2    6  
  4 Suwannee High School  'A'                         9:35.00    9:20.97   2    5  
  5 Baker County High School  'A'                     9:32.50    9:23.46   2    4  
  6 Saint Francis High School  'A'                               9:35.92   1    3  
  7 Newberry High School  'A'                        11:00.00    9:44.89   1    2  
  8 Cedar Key School  'A'                             9:35.00    9:56.67   2    1  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ardley, Keaaris              BRDF                 5-04.00    6-00.00    10  
  2 Jackson, Valdez              BAKE                 5-10.00    5-10.00     8  
  3 Seabrook, Monte              NEW                  5-06.00   J5-10.00     5.5
  3 Stebbins, Kyle               SUW                  5-08.00   J5-10.00     5.5
  5 Lee, Falon                   BAKE                 6-00.00    5-08.00     4  
  6 Pope, Austin                 CEDA                 5-08.00    5-06.00     3  
  7 Sills, Josh                  CEDA                 5-06.00   J5-06.00     1  
  7 Johnson, Tyreke              TCA                  5-10.00   J5-06.00     1  
  7 White, John                  SAFE                 5-08.00   J5-06.00     1  
 10 Coleman, Dean                SUW                  5-06.00    5-02.00  
 11 Parfait, Brandon             COST                            4-08.00  
 12 Teal, Evan                   SAFE                 4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 -- Cambrone, Kevin              TCA                  5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernard, Sumner              SAFE                11-06.00   13-00.00    10  
  2 Carswell, Kevin              CEDA                10-06.00   11-00.00     8  
  3 Trammell, Bobby              CEDA                10-00.00   10-06.00     6  
  4 Valencia, Carlos             SAFE                 9-00.00    9-06.00     5  
  5 Fortner, Trey                SUW                  8-00.00    7-00.00     4  
  6 Doyle, David                 SUW                  8-00.00    6-00.00     3  
 -- Barstow, Luke                TCA                 11-06.00         NH  
 -- Van Wieren, Jake             TCA                  7-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, D.L.                 SAFE                20-07.00   21-03.00    10  
  2 Daniels, Caleb               TCA                 20-07.00   20-10.50     8  
  3 Burch, Deantre               BRDF                20-00.00   20-06.00     6  
  4 Ardley, Keaaris              BRDF                20-00.00  J20-06.00     5  
  5 Boone, Michael               BAKE                19-08.00   19-11.00     4  
  6 Martin, Justin               SUW                 20-01.00   19-07.00     3  
  7 Mabry, Walter                UNIO                           18-10.00     2  
  8 Combs, Wesley                BAKE                19-01.00   18-04.00     1  
  9 Hoyt, Rakheem                NEW                 18-00.00   17-09.50  
 10 Washington, Denzel           SUW                 19-03.00   17-08.00  
 11 McLeod, Jaymonte             TAYL                19-02.00   17-04.00  
 12 Flagg, Devonte               NEW                 18-00.00   17-03.50  
 13 Crowley, David               TCA                 20-06.00   16-04.00  
 14 Johnson, Ty                  COST                           15-10.50  
 15 Jacobs, Julian               STFR                           15-00.00  
 16 Whittemore, Luke             COST                           13-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Chris               SAFE                40-00.00   44-09.00    10  
  2 Combs, Wesley                BAKE                39-11.00   40-11.50     8  
  3 Daniels, Caleb               TCA                 40-07.00   40-09.00     6  
  4 Martin, Justin               SUW                 37-02.00   40-07.00     5  
  5 Morris, Darnell              TCA                 39-02.00   38-05.00     4  
  6 Boone, Michael               BAKE                43-01.00   37-03.50     3  
  7 Anderson, Tyler              CEDA                38-03.00   37-02.50     2  
  8 Blount, DaQuan               BRDF                38-10.00   35-08.50     1  
  9 Stebbins, Kyle               SUW                 37-03.00   35-06.00  
 10 Jarvis, Desue                BRDF                           34-10.50  
 11 Riley, Kit                   CEDA                38-01.00   34-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hadley, Rashodd              BAKE                51-02.00   52-11.75    10  
  2 Rembert, Dre                 SAFE                48-07.00   49-06.00     8  
  3 Johnson, Damian              SAFE                45-03.00   46-03.75     6  
  4 Foster, Allen                SUW                 39-06.00   41-00.50     5  
  5 Blankenship, Caleb           BRDF                41-00.00   39-09.50     4  
  6 Guezenmeyer, Zeke            SUW                 39-03.00   39-06.75     3  
  7 Stoutamire, Erick            BAKE                38-09.00   38-11.75     2  
  8 Scott, Josh                  UNIO                           38-09.00     1  
  9 Robertson, Jamarcus          TAYL                37-08.00   37-07.50  
 10 Jordan, Cedric               TCA                 40-10.00   36-02.00  
 11 Harden, Alec                 BRDF                35-00.00   34-06.00  
 12 Tyler, Talon                 UNIO                           34-02.50  
 13 Giddens, Brandon             NEW                 35-00.00   34-01.50  
 14 Dudeck, John                 COST                           34-00.00  
 15 Dudeck, Matt                 COST                           33-03.75  
 16 Donner, Darion               STFR                           33-02.50  
 17 Klenk Jr., Joe               STFR                           32-08.00  
 18 Norton, Kendrick             TCA                 38-08.00   32-06.00  
 19 Jordan, Les                  NEW                 35-00.00   31-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hadley, Rashodd              BAKE                39-05.00  144-03.00    10  
  2 Wright, Josh                 SUW                 35-00.00  139-07.00     8  
  3 Carter, Jacob                BAKE                10-08.00  112-09.00     6  
  4 Harden, Alec                 BRDF                97-00.00  111-04.00     5  
  5 Johnson, Damian              SAFE                05-00.00  109-01.00     4  
  6 Jordan, Cedric               TCA                 13-02.00  105-03.00     3  
  7 Beckham, Jacob               CEDA                04-04.00  103-01.00     2  
  8 Rembert, Dre                 SAFE                23-00.00  102-00.00     1  
  9 Foster, Allen                SUW                 01-00.00  100-01.00  
 10 Norton, Kendrick             TCA                 07-05.00   98-04.00  
 11 Blankenship, Caleb           BRDF                05-00.00   96-02.00  
 12 Donner, Darion               STFR                           95-03.00  
 13 Hill, Drew                   NEW                 00-00.00   88-11.00  
 14 Jordan, Les                  NEW                 00-00.00   79-05.00  
 15 Dudeck, John                 COST                           74-09.00  
 16 Klenk Jr., Joe               STFR                           74-01.00  
 17 Dudeck, Matt                 COST                           64-09.00  
 18 Bryant, Mike                 UNIO                           53-04.00  
 19 Durrance, Dylan              UNIO                           47-04.00