Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/12/2013 08:29 PM
Jupiter Meet - 2/25/2011
Matt Perry, Meet Director
Jupiter, Florida
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Sylien, Christly Atlantic (De 14.64 No Data 2 10
2 Brown, Markeria Palm Beach C 12.19 12.74 3 8
3 Joseph, Bianca Suncoast 12.50 12.75 3 6
4 Brown, Shavel Boynton Beac 12.10 13.33 3 5
5 Riccardi, Veranda Suncoast 13.05 13.46 3 4
6 Dowling, Tamira South Fork 13.20 13.79 3 3
7 Batist, Kya Palm Beach C 12.97 13.97 3 2
8 Fisher, Kristina Jupiter 13.50 13.97 2 1
9 Atkins, Harlee South Fork 13.40 14.13 3
10 Jamison, Rachel Jupiter Chri 14.00 14.42 2
11 Walker, Winter Suncoast 14.61 1
12 Jean, Chanlie Boynton Beac 13.80 14.66 2
13 Grice, Taje Suncoast 14.75 1
14 Valentin, Elise Palm Beach C 14.86 1
15 Jamison, Hannah Jupiter Chri 14.50 14.91 2
16 Aristide, Venus Boynton Beac 15.30 15.29 2
17 Byrne, Stephanie Jupiter 14.20 15.39 2
-- Levasseur, Diana Atlantic (De 14.08 NT 2
-- Theodule, Lucciana Atlantic (De NT 1
-- Raich, Helen Jupiter Chri 12.90 NT 3
-- Desamour, LouQuandria Palm Beach C NT 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Davis, Aluntrea Suncoast 24.45 25.38 4 10
2 Brown, Markeria Palm Beach C 25.99 26.37 4 8
3 Mathis, Maijah Palm Beach C 27.31 26.98 4 6
4 Grant, Troi Atlantic (De 28.00 27.83 3 5
5 Robertson, Haile Palm Beach C 26.89 28.74 4 4
6 Atkins, Harlee South Fork 29.00 28.95 3 3
7 Harrison, Danielle Atlantic (De 29.44 29.02 2 2
8 Fisher, Kristina Jupiter 28.50 29.10 3 1
9 Grice, Taje Suncoast 27.00 29.92 4
10 Jamison, Rachel Jupiter Chri 29.60 30.03 2
11 Jean, Chanlie Boynton Beac 28.10 30.49 3
12 Jamison, Hannah Jupiter Chri 29.90 30.54 2
13 Virgo, Jade Suncoast 26.23 30.63 4
14 Valentin, Elise Palm Beach C 31.47 1
15 Calderaio, Jenna Jupiter 28.90 31.49 3
16 Haywood, Destynee Atlantic (De 31.65 1
17 Anderson, Rayvin Suncoast 28.00 31.84 3
18 Stamos, Sarah Jupiter 30.00 32.87 2
19 Delorme, Sherlly Boynton Beac 32.00 33.39 2
-- Taylor, Tatiana South Fork 29.75 NT 2
-- Brown, Shavel Boynton Beac 27.10 NT 4
-- Harding, Maya Jupiter 29.00 NT 3
-- Raich, Helen Jupiter Chri 26.95 NT 4
-- Laeha, Leilani Jupiter Chri 33.20 NT 1
-- Klisus, Alissa South Fork 28.65 NT 3
-- Aristide, Venus Boynton Beac 31.50 NT 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Davis, Aluntrea Suncoast 59.11 1:00.37 2 10
2 Riccardi, Veranda Suncoast 59.40 1:00.73 2 8
3 Goodman, Kristina Jupiter 1:03.50 1:06.34 2 6
4 Walker, Winter Suncoast 1:06.00 1:08.26 2 5
5 Stamos, Hannah Jupiter 1:08.50 1:09.07 2 4
6 Brown, Jaelin Suncoast 1:11.00 1:09.99 1 3
7 Westmoreland, Melissa Jupiter 1:08.00 1:10.11 2 2
8 Calderaio, Jenna Jupiter 1:05.00 1:13.06 2 1
9 Bonner, Laniera Atlantic (De 1:18.58 1
10 Fichter, Jillian Jupiter Chri 1:15.00 1:20.03 1
11 Pichardo, Kiara Jupiter Chri 1:30.00 1:31.26 1
-- Haywood, Destynee Atlantic (De NT 1
-- Taylor, Tatiana South Fork 1:07.00 NT 2
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zboyan, Courteney Jupiter 2:29.60 2:26.06 10
2 Powers, Lindsey Jupiter Chri 2:28.00 2:36.73 8
3 Armstead, Alexis South Fork 2:37.00 2:39.65 6
4 Toth, Kaitlin South Fork 2:34.00 2:42.15 5
5 Fisher, kayla Jupiter 2:40.00 2:43.26 4
6 O'Connor, Demour Boynton Beac 2:45.40 2:44.29 3
7 Dominguez, Sam Suncoast 2:40.00 2:45.30 2
8 Robles, Krystahl Suncoast 2:40.00 2:46.54 1
9 Mogavero, Taylor South Fork 2:43.00 2:49.51
10 Eaton, Jessica Jupiter Chri 2:40.00 2:50.40
11 Parks, Emily South Fork 2:42.00 2:51.97
12 Westmoreland, Melissa Jupiter 2:26.00 2:52.27
13 Murphy, Kelly Suncoast 2:55.34
14 Franklin, Abigail Jupiter Chri 2:55.00 3:14.91
15 Thompson, Olivia Jupiter Chri 3:40.00 3:47.01
-- Guarneiri, Tiffany Atlantic (De 2:59.72 NT
-- Osorio, Kaithyn Atlantic (De 3:05.40 NT
-- Zhang, Mercedes Suncoast 2:50.00 NT
-- Matthews, jenson Jupiter 2:45.50 NT
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zboyan, Courteney Jupiter 5:25.69 5:25.10 10
2 Hardcastle, Bethany South Fork 5:35.49 5:33.00 8
3 Elkin, Emily South Fork 5:40.00 5:35.36 6
4 Pearce, Amber Jupiter 5:44.00 5:40.76 5
5 Harper, Lauretta South Fork 5:50.00 6:01.32 4
6 Fearns, Casey South Fork 5:43.00 6:05.64 3
7 Dominguez, Sam Suncoast 5:30.00 6:07.08 2
8 Napoli, Kelly Jupiter 6:18.00 6:12.24 1
9 Eaton, Jessica Jupiter Chri 6:04.00 6:19.29
10 Dominguez, Katie Suncoast 5:40.00 6:31.63
11 stevens, Nicole Jupiter 6:30.00 6:48.74
12 Hofman, Faith Suncoast 6:20.00 6:54.87
13 O'Connor, Demour Boynton Beac 7:15.57
14 Torrey, Olivia Jupiter Chri 7:10.00 7:31.58
-- Lozin, Cathiana Atlantic (De 6:41.61 NT
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hardcastle, Bethany South Fork 12:00.00 11:57.55 10
2 Pearce, Amber Jupiter 12:34.00 12:13.74 8
3 Elkin, Emily South Fork 12:26.00 12:43.34 6
4 Dominguez, Katie Suncoast 14:00.00 12:50.40 5
5 Harper, Lauretta South Fork 12:52.00 12:57.47 4
6 Armstead, Alexis South Fork 12:50.00 13:12.52 3
7 Napoli, Kelly Jupiter 13:24.00 13:17.56 2
8 Guinazu, Sophia Palm Beach C 14:20.63 1
9 stevens, Nicole Jupiter 13:50.00 14:37.02
10 Ackerman, Shayna Jupiter 14:48.43
11 Lynch, Isabella Palm Beach C 15:31.83
-- Guarneiri, Tiffany Atlantic (De NT
-- Osorio, Kaithyn Atlantic (De NT
-- Lozin, Cathiana Atlantic (De NT
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Destin, Stacey Boynton Beac 15.60 16.38 2 10
2 Brooks, Yanique Suncoast 15.50 17.04 2 8
3 Ford, Ivana Suncoast 15.50 17.53 2 6
4 Scime, Emily South Fork 17.99 19.08 2 5
5 Klisus, Alissa South Fork 18.19 19.37 2 4
6 Beckford, Kadian Palm Beach C 19.63 1 3
7 Powell, Angelic Boynton Beac 18.40 20.87 2 2
8 Pearson, Lauren South Fork 19.25 21.03 1 1
9 Mourfield, Arika Jupiter 18.90 22.05 2
10 Jones, Sydney Jupiter 18.50 22.43 2
11 Martemyanova, Arina Jupiter 20.00 22.44 1
-- Holcomb, Glenda Atlantic (De 19.92 NT 1
-- Grant, Tyler Atlantic (De 19.28 NT 1
-- Rodriguez, Alexandra Jupiter 20.50 NT 1
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Joseph, Bianca Suncoast 47.11 46.56 2 10
2 Destin, Stacey Boynton Beac 46.30 51.62 2 8
3 Walker, Deborah Palm Beach C 54.50 51.92 2 6
4 Holcomb, Glenda Atlantic (De 54.20 52.86 2 5
5 Jamison, Rachel Jupiter Chri 55.00 53.82 2 4
6 Brooks, Yanique Suncoast 49.00 54.04 2 3
7 Grant, Tyler Atlantic (De 52.76 54.45 2 2
8 Robertson, Haile Palm Beach C 55.01 55.96 1 1
9 Scime, Emily South Fork 53.25 57.18 2
10 Pearson, Lauren South Fork 56.99 57.50 1
11 Powell, Angelic Boynton Beac 55.70 58.34 1
12 Mourfield, Arika Jupiter 56.90 1:01.44 1
13 Jones, Sydney Jupiter 55.00 1:04.35 1
-- Rodriguez, Alexandra Jupiter 59.50 NT 1
-- Harding, Maya Jupiter 55.00 NT 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Palm Beach Central 'A' 50.01 50.13 10
1) Batist, Kya 2) Mathis, Maijah
3) Robertson, Haile 4) Brown, Markeria
2 Atlantic (Delray) 'A' 51.86 52.53 8
1) Sylien, Christly 2) Grant, Troi
3) Harrison, Danielle 4) Coleman, Alexus
3 Suncoast 'A' 49.23 53.03 6
1) Grice, Taje 2) Ford, Ivana
3) Brooks, Yanique 4) Walker, Winter
4 South Fork 'A' 52.56 53.18 5
1) Deluca, Cheyenne 2) Dowling, Tamira
3) Klisus, Alissa 4) Atkins, Harlee
-- Jupiter 'A' 53.50 DQ
1) Fisher, Kristina 2) Harding, Maya
3) Fisher, kayla 4) Homer, Sierra
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Suncoast 'A' 4:11.00 4:13.67 10
1) Riccardi, Veranda 2) Joseph, Bianca
3) Ford, Ivana 4) Davis, Aluntrea
2 Atlantic (Delray) 'A' 4:21.00 4:17.38 8
1) Sylien, Christly 2) Harrison, Danielle
3) Coleman, Alexus 4) Grant, Troi
3 South Fork 'A' 4:26.00 4:29.02 6
1) Deluca, Cheyenne 2) Dowling, Tamira
3) Fearns, Casey 4) Klisus, Alissa
4 Palm Beach Central 'A' 4:38.50 5
1) Erickson, Nicole 2) Beckford, Kadian
3) Gregory, Taylor 4) Mathis, Maijah
5 Jupiter 'A' 4:28.50 4:46.74 4
1) Calderaio, Jenna 2) Stamos, Hannah
3) Matthews, jenson 4) Goodman, Kristina
-- Jupiter Christian 'A' 4:30.69 NT
1) Powers, Lindsey 2) Raich, Helen
3) Jamison, Rachel 4) Fichter, Jillian
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 South Fork 'A' 10:09.74 10:22.06 10
1) Hardcastle, Bethany 2) Fearns, Casey
3) Elkin, Emily 4) Harper, Lauretta
2 Jupiter 'A' 9:54.65 10:28.96 8
1) Zboyan, Courteney 2) Goodman, Kristina
3) Westmoreland, Melissa 4) Pearce, Amber
3 Suncoast 'A' 9:50.00 10:58.25 6
1) Wade, Va’lexus 2) Virgo, Jade
3) Brown, Jaelin 4) Murphy, Kelly
4 Palm Beach Central 'A' 12:20.80 5
1) Erickson, Nicole 2) Gregory, Taylor
3) Guinazu, Sophia 4) Lynch, Isabella
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Destin, Stacey Boynton Beac 5-04.00 5-00.00 10
2 Ford, Ivana Suncoast 5-02.00 4-10.00 8
3 Brewer, Heidi Jupiter 4-08.00 J4-10.00 6
4 Deluca, Cheyenne South Fork 4-10.00 4-06.00 5
5 Gregory, Taylor Palm Beach C 4-06.00 J4-06.00 4
6 Mcbride, Cayla Suncoast 4-06.00 4-04.00 3
7 Byrne, Stephanie Jupiter 4-04.00 4-02.00 2
-- Holcomb, Glenda Atlantic (De 4-04.00 NH
-- Grant, Tyler Atlantic (De 4-06.00 NH
-- Erickson, Nicole Palm Beach C NH
-- Homer, Sierra Jupiter 5-03.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Atkins, Harlee South Fork 7-06.00 7-00.00 10
-- Mogavero, Taylor South Fork 6-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Destin, Stacey Boynton Beac 17-11.00 17-10.00 10
2 Brown, Shavel Boynton Beac 15-04.00 16-07.00 8
3 Powell, Angelic Boynton Beac 13-06.00 15-08.00 6
4 Ford, Ivana Suncoast 14-00.00 15-07.00 5
5 Dowling, Tamira South Fork 15-09.00 15-02.00 4
6 Wade, Va’lexus Suncoast 16-00.00 15-01.00 3
7 Powers, Lindsey Jupiter Chri 15-00.00 15-00.00 1.50
7 Mathis, Maijah Palm Beach C 15-05.00 15-00.00 1.50
9 Walker, Deborah Palm Beach C 14-09.00
10 Robertson, Haile Palm Beach C 15-05.00 14-06.00
11 Pearson, Lauren South Fork 14-00.00
12 Beckford, Kadian Palm Beach C 13-06.00
13 Klisus, Alissa South Fork 15-00.00 13-05.00
14 Derita, Hana South Fork 14-00.00 12-06.00
15 Mcbride, Cayla Suncoast 10-02.00
-- Atwater, Riley Jupiter 13-00.00 ND
-- Sylien, Christly Atlantic (De 14-00.50 ND
-- Grant, Troi Atlantic (De 15-03.50 ND
-- Sicard, Cristal Jupiter 13-00.00 ND
-- Brewer, Heidi Jupiter 14-00.00 ND
-- Homer, Sierra Jupiter 15-06.00 ND
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Markeria Palm Beach C 37-07.00 35-10.50 10
2 Brooks, Yanique Suncoast 30-09.00 32-06.00 8
3 Deluca, Cheyenne South Fork 32-09.00 31-10.00 6
4 Powell, Angelic Boynton Beac 30-09.00 30-04.00 5
5 Scime, Emily South Fork 28-02.00 4
6 Sicard, Cristal Jupiter 26-00.00 28-01.00 3
-- Brewer, Heidi Jupiter 27-05.00 ND
-- Middleton, Madeline Jupiter 25-00.00 ND
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Brandi Boynton Beac 35-00.00 34-10.00 10
2 Powers, Lindsey Jupiter Chri 30-00.00 29-02.00 8
3 Brooks, Yanique Suncoast 27-00.00 26-10.00 6
4 Simonson, Christine Jupiter 30-00.00 26-09.00 5
5 Burgess, Jeronica Boynton Beac 25-00.00 25-10.00 4
6 Prendergast, Kristine Jupiter 25-00.00 24-09.00 3
7 Bradford, Michaela Jupiter Chri 22-04.00 24-05.00 2
8 Ophilus, Cheyanne Jupiter 25-00.00 20-06.00 1
9 Belamonte, Samantha Jupiter 25-00.00 19-06.00
10 Estime, Sabina Boynton Beac 15-04.00
-- Duverno, Roussna Atlantic (De 17-09.00 ND
-- Chaney, Allison Atlantic (De 24-00.00 ND
-- Bolive, Sherlande Atlantic (De ND
-- McCormick, Molly South Fork 23-10.00 ND
-- Valiere, Valerie Boynton Beac ND
-- Jackson, Lesley-Ann Suncoast 26-00.00 ND
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Brandi Boynton Beac 109-00 92-00 10
2 Simonson, Christine Jupiter 77-09 84-06 8
3 McClintock, Jessica Atlantic (De 77-10 69-03 6
4 Chaney, Allison Atlantic (De 66-06 64-08 5
5 Stamos, Sarah Jupiter 70-00 61-08 4
6 Prendergast, Kristine Jupiter 65-00 60-00 3
7 Ophilus, Cheyanne Jupiter 65-00 58-04 2
8 Burgess, Jeronica Boynton Beac 49-10 1
9 McCormick, Molly South Fork 55-07 46-07
-- Jackson, Lesley-Ann Suncoast 60-00 ND
-- Duverno, Roussna Atlantic (De 46-11 ND
-- Sanders, Kim Boynton Beac ND
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Josey, Darrian Boynton Beac 11.38 1 10
2 Kennedy, Jeremy Suncoast 10.90 11.44 4 8
3 Wilson, Ray Palm Beach C 10.70 11.55 4 6
4 Birdens, Matthieu South Fork 11.67 11.68 4 5
5 Montgomery, Aaron Jupiter 11.41 11.71 4 4
6 Davis, Uzziah South Fork 11.75 11.85 4 3
7 Whitehead, Tim South Fork 11.71 11.92 4 2
8 Konopasek, Kyle Jupiter Chri 11.40 11.93 4 1
9 Velasco, Lorenz South Fork 11.91 12.01 3
10 James, Johnmark Suncoast 12.10 2
11 Canady, Langston Palm Beach C 12.15 1
12 Turk, Danny Suncoast 12.30 12.21 3
13 Gibson, Devonte Boynton Beac 11.90 12.32 3
14 Burrowes, Colin Suncoast 11.90 12.39 3
15 Ackerman, Spencer Jupiter 12.30 12.54 3
16 Brown, Jarius Boynton Beac 12.90 12.58 2
16 Marzullo, Brandon Jupiter 12.58 1
18 Kovner, Aaron Jupiter 12.41 12.62 2
19 Eaton, Clark Jupiter Chri 12.50 13.03 2
20 Jamison, Luke Jupiter Chri 12.40 13.04 2
-- Aristil, Iguens Atlantic (De 11.75 NT 3
-- Codlin, Jevaughn Atlantic (De 12.31 NT 2
-- Mosley, John Atlantic (De 11.93 NT 3
-- Clervil, Will Jupiter Chri 11.95 NT 3
-- Dorset, Jhanard Palm Beach C 11.20 NT 4
-- Metra, Kacelet Boynton Beac 12.41 NT 2
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kennedy, Jeremy Suncoast 22.50 22.64 4 10
2 Aristil, Iguens Atlantic (De 23.10 22.98 4 8
3 Birdens, Matthieu South Fork 23.57 23.28 4 6
4 Mosley, John Atlantic (De 23.62 23.43 3 5
5 Habicher, Louis Suncoast 23.00 23.44 4 4
6 Whitehead, Tim South Fork 23.63 23.78 3 3
7 Saint Germain, Rudolph Palm Beach C 23.70 23.92 3 2
8 Canady, Langston Palm Beach C 24.10 2 1
9 Gibson, Devonte Boynton Beac 23.87 24.27 3
10 Davis, Uzziah South Fork 24.00 24.49 2
11 Velasco, Lorenz South Fork 23.92 24.51 3
12 Turk, Danny Suncoast 24.00 24.70 3
13 Henderson, Carrington Palm Beach C 24.89 1
14 Albert, Feelds Boynton Beac 25.52 24.94 2
15 Jamison, Luke Jupiter Chri 27.40 25.19 2
16 Palmer, Neil Boynton Beac 25.44 1
17 Prince, Andrew Palm Beach C 23.50 25.47 4
18 Burrowes, Colin Suncoast 24.00 25.50 3
19 Watson, Joshua Jupiter 25.80 2
20 Johnson, Jaamal Jupiter 26.70 1
-- Poulard, Jean Atlantic (De 22.82 NT 4
-- Konopasek, Kyle Jupiter Chri 23.80 NT 3
-- Dokes, Markeith Jupiter 22.25 NT 4
-- Metra, Kacelet Boynton Beac 26.06 NT 2
-- Saint-Vil, Jerry Jupiter 23.10 NT 4
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Habicher, Louis Suncoast 50.00 50.80 3 10
2 Saint Germain, Rudolph Palm Beach C 53.50 52.98 3 8
3 Codlin, Jevaughn Atlantic (De 54.28 53.51 2 6
4 Edwards, Don Suncoast 52.80 53.75 3 5
5 Konopasek, Kyle Jupiter Chri 53.00 54.15 3 4
6 Peppler, Ryder South Fork 54.17 1 3
7 Saint-Vil, Jerry Jupiter 53.20 54.30 3 2
8 Albert, Feelds Boynton Beac 56.50 54.80 2 1
9 Juste, Alexander Boynton Beac 55.71 54.85 2
10 Levasseur Jr., Davidson Atlantic (De 1:04.12 55.76 1
11 Jackson, Nicholas Suncoast 1:00.00 56.02 2
12 Kaplan, Tyler South Fork 54.25 56.32 2
13 Poulard, Jean Atlantic (De 50.00 57.03 3
14 Karch, Benjamin Suncoast 1:03.00 57.15 2
15 Grills, Evan South Fork 55.75 57.38 2
16 Brackett, Daniel South Fork 53.88 57.90 3
17 Eaton, Clark Jupiter Chri 59.00 59.70 2
18 Odom, Cleveland Boynton Beac 1:12.45 1:08.14 1
19 Milewski, Dominic Jupiter Chri 1:14.00 1:18.00 1
-- Connell, Liam Jupiter NT 1
-- Edwards, Romarlo Boynton Beac NT 1
-- Dorfeville, McKendy Palm Beach C NT 1
-- Dokes, Markeith Jupiter 50.19 NT 3
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nieves, Luis Boynton Beac 2:07.90 2:11.44 10
2 O'Neill, Andrew Suncoast 2:02.00 2:11.95 8
3 Beams, Steven Paul South Fork 2:07.00 2:12.72 6
4 Orr, Dallas Jupiter 2:16.00 2:13.42 5
5 Gutierrez, Noe Jupiter 2:13.01 2:14.55 4
6 Torrens, Justin South Fork 2:12.00 2:15.79 3
7 Wiefels, Matthew Jupiter 2:15.10 2:16.13 2
8 Vera, Lionel Palm Beach C 2:17.00 2:17.35 1
9 Juste, Alexander Boynton Beac 2:13.80 2:18.10
10 Lynch, Edward Palm Beach C 2:19.19
11 Roulette, Joseph South Fork 2:20.00 2:19.96
12 Lieber, Cameron Atlantic (De 2:20.32
13 Porter, Avery Jupiter 2:11.01 2:21.11
14 Gouge, Daniel Suncoast 2:15.00 2:22.22
15 Harris, Grant Palm Beach C 2:22.47
16 Spann, Marcus Suncoast 2:30.00 2:24.11
17 Kleinman, Alec Suncoast 2:29.56
18 Cole, Robert Boynton Beac 2:30.87
19 Danahy, Joey Jupiter Chri 2:32.00 2:33.36
20 Thompson, John Jupiter Chri 2:45.00 2:51.89
21 Morgan, Brian Jupiter Chri 2:45.00 2:57.82
22 Hill, Eli Jupiter Chri 2:45.00 3:00.42
-- Marquez, Jose Boynton Beac 2:12.61 NT
-- Wier, Addison South Fork 2:09.00 NT
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nieves, Luis Boynton Beac 4:43.69 4:43.35 10
2 Smale, Tim Palm Beach C 4:55.00 4:44.65 8
3 Beams, Steven Paul South Fork 4:47.00 4:54.95 6
4 Planann, August Atlantic (De 5:10.30 4:55.80 5
5 Bradford, Devon Jupiter Chri 4:50.00 4:56.93 4
6 Geiman, Sam Suncoast 4:55.00 4:57.73 3
7 Guinazu, Matthew Palm Beach C 5:34.00 5:01.62 2
8 Porter, Avery Jupiter 5:10.02 5:01.67 1
9 Wier, Addison South Fork 4:57.00 5:02.55
10 Gouge, Daniel Suncoast 5:05.00 5:03.95
11 Spann, Marcus Suncoast 5:00.00 5:04.74
12 Lopez, Amilcar South Fork 5:04.00 5:04.96
13 Brockway, Dakota South Fork 5:04.00 5:07.02
14 Humpfner, Joey Jupiter 5:10.01 5:07.70
15 Scheppke, Eric Jupiter 4:57.00 5:10.77
16 Smale, Derek Palm Beach C 5:10.86
17 Stephens, Matthew Jupiter 5:15.00 5:34.29
18 Cole, Robert Boynton Beac 5:37.90
19 Danahy, Joey Jupiter Chri 5:31.00 5:46.33
20 Barbee, Ben Jupiter Chri 6:00.00 5:59.00
21 Hill, Eli Jupiter Chri 6:05.00 6:02.00
-- Antenor, Isaac Atlantic (De NT
-- Fay, William Atlantic (De 4:46.06 NT
-- O'Neill, Andrew Suncoast 5:15.00 NT
-- Crichton, Steven Atlantic (De 5:27.80 NT
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Geiman, Sam Suncoast 10:00.00 10:19.29 10
2 Smale, Tim Palm Beach C 10:14.00 10:36.15 8
3 Bradford, Devon Jupiter Chri 10:35.00 10:42.00 6
4 Planann, August Atlantic (De 11:30.47 11:03.24 5
5 Lopez, Amilcar South Fork 11:20.00 11:08.93 4
6 Scheppke, Eric Jupiter 10:50.00 11:21.22 3
7 Humpfner, Joey Jupiter 11:21.38 2
8 Smale, Derek Palm Beach C 11:30.65 1
9 Brockway, Dakota South Fork 11:20.00 11:32.92
10 Guinazu, Matthew Palm Beach C 11:55.00 11:39.36
11 Roulette, Joseph South Fork 11:45.00 11:39.70
12 Fairchild, David Jupiter 12:08.99
13 Bartels, Chris Suncoast 12:23.61
14 Pinder, Ian South Fork 12:00.00 12:25.71
15 O'Neill, Christopher Suncoast 14:37.11
-- Barbot, Sanchiny Atlantic (De NT
-- Fay, William Atlantic (De 10:28.49 NT
-- Nelson, Garrett Jupiter NT
-- Crichton, Steven Atlantic (De 12:15.50 NT
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wilson, Ray Palm Beach C 15.11 15.41 2 10
2 Aguero, Jesse South Fork 16.87 17.24 2 8
3 Raymond, Randy Suncoast 15.90 17.84 2 6
4 Montanero, Jonathan Jupiter 18.10 18.89 2 5
5 Jackson, Dominic Suncoast 20.33 1 4
6 Hasenfratz, Colton Jupiter 20.11 20.56 2 3
7 Newara, Nicholas Jupiter 20.02 20.59 2 2
8 Benjamin, Parke Jupiter 21.84 1 1
-- Bien Aime, Henry Atlantic (De 19.08 NT 2
-- Thaddies, Quentin Atlantic (De NT 1
-- Karch, Nick Suncoast 17.20 NT 2
-- Ripert, Markinson Atlantic (De NT 1
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Aguero, Jesse South Fork 42.00 42.67 2 10
2 Raymond, Randy Suncoast 40.10 43.94 2 8
3 Shuler, Daymein Atlantic (De 44.38 1 6
4 Thornsteinson, Reid South Fork 48.50 45.04 1 5
5 Montanero, Jonathan Jupiter 45.20 45.23 2 4
6 Acuna, Cristian Jupiter Chri 46.00 46.62 2 3
7 Karch, Nick Suncoast 40.00 46.98 2 2
8 Newara, Nicholas Jupiter 48.12 48.35 2 1
9 Jackson, Dominic Suncoast 49.07 1
10 Hasenfratz, Colton Jupiter 48.11 49.08 2
11 Ripert, Markinson Atlantic (De 49.65 1
12 Cosola, Nicholas South Fork 51.00 50.22 1
13 Sowers, Matthew Palm Beach C 44.20 51.30 2
14 Benjamin, Parke Jupiter 51.33 1
15 Thaddies, Quentin Atlantic (De 53.15 1
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Palm Beach Central 'A' 42.58 44.03 10
1) Canady, Langston 2) Pierre Louis, Yevens
3) Tyson, Tremain 4) Wilson, Ray
2 Boynton Beach 'A' 44.60 44.41 8
1) Gibson, Devonte 2) Jones, Diego
3) Brown, Kyron 4) Josey, Darrian
3 Atlantic (Delray) 'A' 43.68 44.83 6
1) Aristil, Iguens 2) Bien Aime, Henry
3) Shuler, Daymein 4) Mosley, John
4 Suncoast 'A' 42.50 46.07 5
1) Bartels, Chris 2) Brandenburg, Dylan
3) Edwards, Don 4) Raymond, Randy
5 Jupiter 'A' 48.55 49.08 4
1) Kovner, Aaron 2) Watson, Joshua
3) Ackerman, Spencer 4) Marzullo, Brandon
-- South Fork 'A' 43.76 DQ
1) Birdens, Matthieu 2) Davis, Uzziah
3) Velasco, Lorenz 4) Whitehead, Tim
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Atlantic (Delray) 'A' 3:24.56 3:36.61 10
1) Cleckley, Davan 2) Shuler, Daymein
3) Codlin, Jevaughn 4) Clinton, Paul
2 South Fork 'A' 3:28.05 3:40.28 8
1) Aguero, Jesse 2) Torrens, Justin
3) Brackett, Daniel 4) Peppler, Ryder
3 Suncoast 'A' 3:40.00 3:42.11 6
1) Gouge, David 2) Geiman, Sam
3) Habicher, Louis 4) Lucic, Michael
4 Palm Beach Central 'A' 3:28.00 3:43.18 5
1) Dorfeville, McKendy 2) James, Robert
3) Herrera, Zaman 4) Saint Germain, Rudolph
5 Jupiter Christian 'A' 3:49.00 4:19.92 4
1) Konopasek, Kyle 2) Acuna, Cristian
3) Jamison, Luke 4) Bradford, Devon
-- Jupiter 'A' 3:45.23 NT
1) Ackerman, Spencer 2) Dokes, Markeith
3) Saint-Vil, Jerry 4) Gutierrez, Noe
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Suncoast 'A' 8:40.00 8:47.20 10
1) Edwards, Don 2) Gibbs, Marquavis
3) Jenkins, Parris 4) Sameuelson, William
2 South Fork 'A' 8:50.00 8:49.93 8
1) Beams, Steven Paul 2) Wier, Addison
3) Grills, Evan 4) Torrens, Justin
3 Palm Beach Central 'A' 8:27.00 9:00.94 6
1) Smale, Tim 2) Borgelin, Leo
3) Vera, Lionel 4) Dorfeville, McKendy
4 Jupiter 'A' 9:21.00 9:03.52 5
1) Orr, Dallas 2) Wiefels, Matthew
3) Porter, Avery 4) Gutierrez, Noe
-- Atlantic (Delray) 'A' 8:43.00 NT
1) Poulard, Jean 2) Antenor, Isaac
3) Barbot, Sanchiny 4) Cleckley, Davan
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tyson, Tremain Palm Beach C 6-02.00 10
2 Appleman, Heath Jupiter 6-04.00 6-00.00 8
3 Gibbs, Marquavis Suncoast 5-08.00 6
4 Bozeman, Jamari Suncoast 5-06.00 5-06.00 5
5 Grogure, Berton Suncoast 5-04.00 4
-- Richardson, Antwaine Atlantic (De NH
-- Prince, Andrew Palm Beach C NH
-- Dorfeville, McKendy Palm Beach C NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brandenburg, Dylan Suncoast 9-00.00 10
2 Kaplan, Tyler South Fork 9-00.00 J9-00.00 8
3 Missimer, George South Fork 9-00.00 J9-00.00 6
4 Cosola, Nicholas South Fork 9-00.00 8-00.00 5
5 Cifuentes, William Suncoast 7-00.00 4
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Henderson, Carrington Palm Beach C 20-07.00 20-02.00 10
2 Aguero, Jesse South Fork 19-08.00 19-10.00 8
3 James, Johnmark Suncoast 19-07.00 6
4 Grogure, Berton Suncoast 21-01.00 19-06.50 5
5 Wilson, Ray Palm Beach C 21-05.00 19-03.00 4
6 Whitehead, Tim South Fork 21-03.00 19-02.00 3
7 wiggs, pyram Palm Beach C 19-01.00 2
8 Gibbs, Marquavis Suncoast 20-00.00 18-10.00 1
9 Tyson, Tremain Palm Beach C 21-05.00 18-07.00
10 Bozeman, Jamari Suncoast 20-08.00 18-05.00
11 Brackett, Daniel South Fork 18-04.00
12 Codlin, Jevaughn Atlantic (De 18-03.00
13 Ripert, Markinson Atlantic (De 17-04.50 17-09.00
14 Appleman, Heath Jupiter 18-07.00 17-07.00
15 Marquez, Jose Boynton Beac 16-08.00 16-11.00
16 Camille, Jeff Boynton Beac 16-06.00
17 Trapasso, Connor Jupiter 15-07.00
18 Hayes, Quindarious Boynton Beac 16-08.50 14-03.00
19 Washington, Kodi Jupiter 11-10.00
-- Connell, Liam Jupiter ND
-- Smith, Trequan Boynton Beac ND
-- Prince, Andrew Palm Beach C ND
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Parkes, Dylan Palm Beach C 42-07.00 40-08.00 10
2 Grogure, Berton Suncoast 39-09.00 40-00.00 8
3 Ripert, Markinson Atlantic (De 37-08.00 39-06.00 6
4 Henderson, Carrington Palm Beach C 42-01.00 38-09.00 5
5 Gibbs, Marquavis Suncoast 41-00.00 38-07.50 4
6 Camille, Jeff Boynton Beac 38-07.00 3
7 Bozeman, Jamari Suncoast 43-00.00 38-06.00 2
8 James, Johnmark Suncoast 38-05.00 1
9 Pickerill, Sam Jupiter 36-06.00
10 James, Robert Palm Beach C 36-04.00
11 Brackett, Daniel South Fork 39-10.00 35-02.50
12 Trapasso, Connor Jupiter 34-08.00
13 Hayes, Quindarious Boynton Beac 34-05.00
14 Mutz, Christopher Jupiter 34-07.00 32-09.00
-- Saint Germain, Rudolph Palm Beach C ND
-- Richardson, Antwaine Atlantic (De ND
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mosley, Patrick Atlantic (De 40-10.50 43-01.00 10
2 Gillins, D'Andre Suncoast 39-00.00 38-07.00 8
3 Hartz, Bradley Jupiter 38-01.00 36-11.00 6
4 Julien, Garlyn Boynton Beac 36-09.00 5
5 Fievre, Alex Boynton Beac 32-09.00 36-03.00 4
6 Vassell, Jason Suncoast 33-00.00 35-06.00 3
7 McMennamen, Mark Jupiter 34-11.00 2
8 Jenkins, Parris Suncoast 34-08.00 1
9 Castillo, Cesar Jupiter 31-09.00 34-07.00
10 Fievre, Charlesson Boynton Beac 33-01.00
11 Mailman, Brandon South Fork 35-00.00 31-09.00
12 Cameron, Brendan South Fork 34-06.00 31-07.00
13 Garcia, Chris Jupiter Chri 34-00.00 31-01.00
14 Giessuebel, Donte Boynton Beac 30-02.00 30-11.00
15 Reed, Joshua Jupiter 27-11.00
16 Lucic, Michael Suncoast 26-05.00
17 Fichter, Jason Jupiter Chri 26-00.00 25-05.00
-- Gutierrez, Josh Palm Beach C ND
-- Kelley, Samual Atlantic (De ND
-- Hernandez, Zachary South Fork ND
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gillins, D'Andre Suncoast 142-00 149-07 10
2 McMennamen, Mark Jupiter 115-05 8
3 Vassell, Jason Suncoast 125-00 113-09 6
4 Hartz, Bradley Jupiter 107-01 107-04 5
5 Julien, Garlyn Boynton Beac 91-03 4
6 Lucic, Michael Suncoast 84-09 3
7 Cameron, Brendan South Fork 86-10 83-00 2
8 Giessuebel, Donte Boynton Beac 82-11 1
9 Jenkins, Parris Suncoast 75-07
10 Reed, Joshua Jupiter 73-10
11 Parkes, Dylan Palm Beach C 73-02
12 Gutierrez, Josh Palm Beach C 69-00
13 Castillo, Cesar Jupiter 66-07
14 Fievre, Alex Boynton Beac 64-09
15 Fievre, Charlesson Boynton Beac 57-10
-- Thaddies, James Atlantic (De ND
-- Kelley, Samual Atlantic (De ND
-- Mosley, Patrick Atlantic (De 121-09 ND
Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Suncoast 138 2) South Fork 121
3) Jupiter 104 4) Boynton Beach 92
5) Palm Beach Central 74.50 6) Atlantic (Delray) 51
7) Jupiter Christian 23.50
Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Suncoast 186 2) South Fork 112
3) Palm Beach Central 109 4) Jupiter 77
5) Atlantic (Delray) 67 6) Boynton Beach 56
7) Jupiter Christian 22