Licensed to Sandalwood High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 03/02/2013 08:40 PM
Saints Open - 03/02/2013
03/02/2013
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Butler, Sagirah Sandalwood H 12.87 2 10
2 Cooper, Darrisha Wolfson High 13.04 1 8
3 Grantsteadman, Jermesha Jacksonville 13.32 1 6
4 4, 4 Ribault High 13.59 3 4
5 Aikens, Brittany Sandalwood H 13.63 3 2
6 2, 2 Ribault High 13.65 1 1
7 Bishop, Monya Sandalwood H 13.67 3
8 Campbell, Tiffini Terry Parker Hig 13.71 1
9 Payne, Tiera Sandalwood H 13.82 1
10 18, 18 Ribault High 13.88 2
11 20, 20 Ribault High 13.93 1
12 Clark, Asiana Jacksonville 14.01 1
13 Scott, Emani Jacksonville 14.03 3
14 8, 8 Ribault High 14.18 3
15 Wilson, Zimira Terry Parker Hig 14.20 3
16 Morris, Essenx Jacksonville 14.26 2
17 19, 19 Ribault High 14.64 2
18 Brundage, Kayla Wolfson High 14.71 2
19 Madison, Milan Terry Parker Hig 15.01 2
20 Goodman, Diamond Jacksonville 15.44 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stancil, Chelsea Terry Parker Hig 27.57 1 10
2 5, 5 Ribault High 27.90 1 8
3 Daniels, Ronnisha Jacksonville 28.10 3 6
4 Holcomb, Arnea Jacksonville 28.12 3 4
5 Powell, Soumaya Sandalwood H 28.32 3 2
6 12, 12 Ribault High 28.72 3 1
7 Strugis, Dianne Wolfson High 28.75 1
8 Grantsteadman, Jermesha Jacksonville 28.77 1
9 2, 2 Ribault High 28.88 1
10 4, 4 Ribault High 29.15 3
11 Aikens, Brittany Sandalwood H 29.20 2
12 Payne, Tiera Sandalwood H 29.32 1
13 Clark, Asiana Jacksonville 29.48 2
14 Mitchell, Tia Jacksonville 29.66 3
15 Scott, Emani Jacksonville 29.72 3
16 8, 8 Ribault High 30.22 2
17 Wilson, Zimira Terry Parker Hig 30.89 3
18 9, 9 Ribault High 31.24 2
19 Brundage, Kayla Wolfson High 31.89 2
20 Torres, Allison Wolfson High 32.18 2
21 Madison, Milan Terry Parker Hig 32.45 2
22 Goodman, Diamond Jacksonville 33.66 2
23 Robinson, Naijah Wolfson High 35.57 1
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stancil, Chelsea Terry Parker Hig 43.60 1 10
2 Grantsteadman, Jermesha Jacksonville 44.80 1 8
3 Cooper, Darrisha Wolfson High 45.71 1 6
4 Morris, Essenx Jacksonville 46.86 1 4
5 5, 5 Ribault High 50.17 2 2
6 Scott, Emani Jacksonville 50.48 2 1
7 6, 6 Ribault High 50.50 2
8 Brundage, Kayla Wolfson High 53.53 1
9 Torres, Allison Wolfson High 54.01 2
10 Clay, Treasure Wolfson High 57.43 2
11 19, 19 Ribault High 58.42 1
12 Robinson, Naijah Wolfson High 1:03.00 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Booker, Axia Sandalwood H 1:03.11 1 10
2 Jefferson, Jackeisha Sandalwood H 1:06.24 2 8
3 Strugis, Dianne Wolfson High 1:06.66 1 6
4 Holcomb, Arnea Jacksonville 1:08.70 2 4
5 Daniels, Ronnisha Jacksonville 1:10.57 1 2
6 Clark, Asiana Jacksonville 1:12.38 2 1
7 Ussery, Christianna Jacksonville 1:12.65 2
8 Garnett, Sade Jacksonville 1:16.84 1
9 9, 9 Ribault High 1:17.03 1
10 Mitchell, Tatyana Sandalwood H 1:21.90 2
11 3, 3 Ribault High 1:23.57 1
12 1, 1 Terry Parker Hig 1:32.00 2
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brinson, Jessica Terry Parker Hig 1:50.00 10
2 Jefferson, Jackeisha Sandalwood H 1:57.00 8
3 Holcomb, Arnea Jacksonville 1:58.00 6
4 Daniels, Ronnisha Jacksonville 2:09.00 4
5 Ussery, Christianna Jacksonville 2:11.00 2
6 Lamar, Keyanna Jacksonville 2:15.00 1
7 Garnett, Sade Jacksonville 2:16.00
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brinson, Jessica Terry Parker Hig 2:36.00 10
2 Matchett, Grace Fletcher HS 2:39.00 8
3 Booker, Axia Sandalwood H 2:50.00 6
4 Hylton, Sherry-jvere Jacksonville 3:00.00 4
5 Lamar, Keyanna Jacksonville 3:10.00 2
6 Garnett, Sade Jacksonville 3:12.00 1
7 Koch, Mallory Sandalwood H 3:16.00
Girls 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 fordenbacher, cara Fletcher HS 4:40.00 10
2 Curley, Kaliyani Sandalwood H 4:46.00 8
3 Masse, Kennedy Sandalwood H 4:47.00 6
4 Smith, Toya Fletcher HS 5:22.00 4
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 torres-padin, isabela Fletcher HS 5:43.00 10
2 Pigg, Olivia Fletcher HS 6:09.00 8
3 fordenbacher, cara Fletcher HS 6:27.00 6
4 Hylton, Sherry-jvere Jacksonville 6:30.00 4
5 Curley, Kaliyani Sandalwood H 6:43.00 2
6 Deleon, Ariel Sandalwood H 6:54.00 1
7 Smith, Toya Fletcher HS 7:07.00
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Masse, Kennedy Sandalwood H 15:24.00 10
2 Deleon, Ariel Sandalwood H 16:14.00 8
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cyprien, Shalynn Wolfson High 15.44 10
2 Terry, Chelsea Wolfson High 18.16 8
3 Mitchell, Tia Jacksonville 18.18 6
4 Byrd, Briana Sandalwood H 18.98 4
5 Powell, Soumaya Sandalwood H 19.10 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cyprien, Shalynn Wolfson High 44.00 10
2 Powell, Soumaya Sandalwood H 54.00 8
3 Bodden, Kristina Sandalwood H 56.00 6
4 Terry, Chelsea Wolfson High 58.90 4
5 Mitchell, Tia Jacksonville 59.10 2
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sandalwood HS 'A' 56.14 10
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fletcher HS 'A' 10:38.00 10
2 Sandalwood HS 'A' 12:15.00 8
3 Jacksonville Forrest HS 'A' 12:55.00 6
-- Wolfson High School 'A' NT
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aikens, Brittany Sandalwood H 4-06.00 10
2 Toliver, Jamesha Sandalwood H 4-04.00 8
3 Powell, Soumaya Sandalwood H 4-00.00 6
-- Bishop, Monya Sandalwood H NH
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sequeira, Geraldine Sandalwood H 7-06.00 10
2 Perry, Nandi Sandalwood H 7-00.00 8
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Booker, Axia Sandalwood H 17-00.00 10
2 Cooper, Darrisha Wolfson High 16-01.00 8
3 Terry, Chelsea Wolfson High 15-00.00 6
4 Torres, Allison Wolfson High 14-07.00 4
5 Wilson, Zimira Terry Parker Hig 13-00.00 2
6 Brundage, Kayla Wolfson High 10-08.00 1
-- Mitchell, Tatyana Sandalwood H ND
-- Strugis, Dianne Wolfson High ND
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jefferson, Jackeisha Sandalwood H 31-10.00 10
2 Lafavor, Asha Sandalwood H 30-05.00 8
3 Byrd, Briana Sandalwood H 28-02.00 6
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Toliver, Jamesha Sandalwood H 29-03.00 10
2 Pridgeon, Deshonda Jacksonville 28-00.00 8
3 Dyer, Courtney Sandalwood H 27-10.00 6
4 Payne, Tiera Sandalwood H 26-11.00 4
5 Butler, Sagirah Sandalwood H 24-02.00 2
6 Campbell, Tiffini Terry Parker Hig 23-08.00 1
7 Wells, Quinetta Sandalwood H 23-06.00
8 Ansley, Kenyetta Terry Parker Hig 20-06.00
9 Whitaker, Toyneisha Sandalwood H 19-01.00
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pridgeon, Deshonda Jacksonville 88-07 10
2 Wells, Quinetta Sandalwood H 71-02 8
3 Toliver, Jamesha Sandalwood H 66-04 6
4 Campbell, Tiffini Terry Parker Hig 58-05 4
5 Whitaker, Toyneisha Sandalwood H 52-00 2
6 Meese, Morgan Terry Parker Hig 43-05 1
7 1, 1 Terry Parker Hig 43-00
8 Ansley, Kenyetta Terry Parker Hig 38-00
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Head, Quantavious Terry Parker Hig 10.66 1 10
2 Fleming, Cornelius Terry Parker Hig 10.92 1 8
3 Cobb, Donte Jacksonville 11.22 1 6
4 Evans, Tyreese Wolfson High 11.24 1 4
5 Reddick, Demitrich Terry Parker Hig 11.28 2 2
6 Vanblount, Darius Wolfson High 11.30 3 1
7 Elliott, Henry James Wolfson High 11.33 2
8 Cole, Josh Sandalwood H 11.48 1
9 Blackmon, Alden Sandalwood H 11.50 2
10 hoewisher, roy Jacksonville 11.51 1
11 fevrius, woodley Jacksonville 11.52 2
12 Turner, Quan Jacksonville 11.70 1
13 bradley, johnathan Jacksonville 11.73 2
14 Burns, Nickeem Sandalwood H 11.76 3
15 14, 14 Ribault High 11.84 2
16 7, 7 Ribault High 11.87 1
17 Jackson, Dennis Wolfson High 11.91 4
17 Sawyer, Kamran Sandalwood H 11.91 2
19 Simpson, Willie Jacksonville 11.97 3
20 Butler, Zarquis Jacksonville 12.02 3
21 Thomas, Malcolm Terry Parker Hig 12.06 3
22 Wilson, Tyler Sandalwood H 12.08 4
23 16, 16 Ribault High 12.11 4
24 johnson, da'quan Jacksonville 12.40 2
25 Nergon, Joseph Jacksonville 12.41 3
26 coles, joseph Jacksonville 12.53 4
27 15, 15 Ribault High 12.66 3
28 Woods, Darrius Jacksonville 13.33 3
29 Vernell, Trent Jacksonville 14.00 4
30 Whitfield, Edward Jacksonville 14.19 4
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Head, Quantavious Terry Parker Hig 22.26 1 10
2 Reddick, Demitrich Terry Parker Hig 22.36 1 8
3 Fleming, Cornelius Terry Parker Hig 22.57 5 6
4 Vanblount, Darius Wolfson High 23.04 3 4
5 Elliott, Henry James Wolfson High 23.39 1 2
6 Blair, Desean Sandalwood H 23.62 5 1
7 14, 14 Ribault High 23.69 2
8 Turner, Quan Jacksonville 23.73 5
9 fevrius, woodley Jacksonville 23.84 1
10 2, 2 Ribault High 24.02 4
11 Cobb, Donte Jacksonville 24.23 5
12 15, 15 Ribault High 24.36 3
13 bradley, johnathan Jacksonville 24.42 1
14 johnson, treyvon Jacksonville 24.51 3
15 Harris, Steven Wolfson High 24.66 2
16 johnson, da'quan Jacksonville 24.82 2
17 Jackson, Dennis Wolfson High 25.05 2
18 Blackmon, Alden Sandalwood H 25.06 5
19 18, 18 Ribault High 25.14 4
20 Lockhart, Marcus Terry Parker Hig 25.27 3
21 Butler, Zarquis Jacksonville 25.28 2
22 Nergon, Joseph Jacksonville 25.40 3
23 Royel, Keyon Jacksonville 25.45 5
24 Thomas, Malcolm Terry Parker Hig 25.78 2
25 hoewisher, roy Jacksonville 25.89 1
26 17, 17 Ribault High 26.27 4
27 19, 19 Ribault High 26.41 4
28 Brown, Lance Terry Parker Hig 26.45 2
29 coles, joseph Jacksonville 26.53 3
30 dixon, braxton Jacksonville 26.76 3
31 Reed, Isiah Terry Parker Hig 26.80 2
32 Simpson, Willie Jacksonville 27.21 1
33 20, 20 Ribault High 28.17 4
34 gustin, timothy Jacksonville 30.58 3
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Evans, Tyreese Wolfson High 36.62 1 10
2 Elliott, Henry James Wolfson High 38.17 1 8
3 13, 13 Ribault High 38.52 1 6
4 Blackmon, Alden Sandalwood H 38.92 2 4
5 johnson, da'quan Jacksonville 39.70 1 2
6 Wilson, Tyler Sandalwood H 39.86 1 1
7 johnson, treyvon Jacksonville 40.21 2
8 hoewisher, roy Jacksonville 40.53 1
9 Butler, Zarquis Jacksonville 40.71 1
10 fevrius, woodley Jacksonville 41.38 2
11 Jackson, Dennis Wolfson High 41.95 2
12 bradley, johnathan Jacksonville 42.13 1
13 Nergon, Joseph Jacksonville 43.19 2
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Blair, Desean Sandalwood H 51.08 1 10
2 Turner, Quan Jacksonville 52.69 1 8
3 15, 15 Ribault High 55.10 1 6
4 Anderson, Devan Sandalwood H 55.14 2 4
5 14, 14 Ribault High 56.90 1 2
6 Jones, Daniel Wolfson High 57.17 2 1
7 Blount, Jacques Wolfson High 59.09 2
8 Harris, Steven Wolfson High 59.23 1
9 Fisher, Joshua Terry Parker Hig 59.65 2
10 Lockhart, Marcus Terry Parker Hig 1:02.85 1
11 18, 18 Ribault High 1:06.00 2
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marrow, Raekwon Wolfson High 1:31.00 10
2 Johnson Jones, John Mich Wolfson High 1:38.00 8
3 Blount, Jacques Wolfson High 1:39.00 6
4 Evans, Tyreese Wolfson High 1:40.00 4
5 Anderson, Devan Sandalwood H 1:45.00 2
6 Ahmadi, Faisal Sandalwood H 1:46.00 1
7 Brown, Maurice Sandalwood H 1:52.00
8 Jones, Daniel Wolfson High 1:59.00
9 2, 2 Ribault High 2:11.00
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson Jones, John Mich Wolfson High 2:14.00 10
2 Johnson, Darius Sandalwood H 2:15.00 8
3 follins, james Jacksonville 2:21.00 6
4 Brown, Javantae Jacksonville 2:24.00 4
5 Corrigan, Max Sandalwood H 2:26.00 2
6 Hill, Rodney Wolfson High 2:28.00 1
7 Knott, Peter Wolfson High 2:29.00
8 Nieves, Andrew Terry Parker Hig 2:34.00
9 14, 14 Ribault High 2:41.00
Boys 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Guzman, Nester Wolfson High 3:46.00 10
2 Mickle, Chris Fletcher HS 4:00.00 8
3 Cripe, Evan Fletcher HS 4:01.00 6
4 Garrard, nicholas Fletcher HS 4:03.00 4
5 Abdulzahir, Alifayaz Wolfson High 4:13.00 2
6 Williams, Andre Wolfson High 4:18.00 1
7 alesch, adam Fletcher HS 4:19.00
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kestle, Hayden Sandalwood H 5:08.00 10
2 Guzman, Nester Wolfson High 5:08.50 8
3 Edward, Mark Wolfson High 5:17.00 6
4 follins, james Jacksonville 5:18.00 4
5 17, 17 Ribault High 5:24.00 2
6 Mitchell, Eriq Wolfson High 5:25.00 1
7 Ahmadi, Faisal Sandalwood H 5:27.00
8 Brown, Javantae Jacksonville 5:28.00
9 Casiple, Nick Fletcher HS 5:29.00
10 Evans, Brandon Sandalwood H 5:29.50
11 Corrigan, Max Sandalwood H 5:31.00
12 Storie, Ben Sandalwood H 5:32.00
13 Mickle, Chris Fletcher HS 5:36.00
14 Garrard, nicholas Fletcher HS 5:37.00
15 Owens, Aaron Sandalwood H 5:38.00
16 Andrews, Cj Sandalwood H 5:45.00
17 Delaner, Olubek Sandalwood H 5:45.50
18 18, 18 Ribault High 5:48.00
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kestle, Hayden Sandalwood H 11:18.00 10
2 Guzman, Nester Wolfson High 11:46.00 8
3 Storie, Ben Sandalwood H 11:57.00 6
4 Edward, Mark Wolfson High 12:08.00 4
5 Evans, Brandon Sandalwood H 12:09.00 2
6 Mitchell, Eriq Wolfson High 12:26.00 1
7 Owens, Aaron Sandalwood H 12:40.00
8 Delaner, Olubek Sandalwood H 13:06.00
9 Williams, Andre Wolfson High 13:56.00
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vanblount, Darius Wolfson High 14.75 1 10
2 9, 9 Ribault High 15.17 1 8
3 Marrow, Raekwon Wolfson High 16.43 1 6
4 12, 12 Ribault High 16.89 1 4
5 Jones, Rashard Jacksonville 16.92 1 2
6 Tkach, Dennis Sandalwood H 17.42 1 1
7 Reed, Isiah Terry Parker Hig 18.53 2
8 13, 13 Ribault High 19.81 2
9 14, 14 Ribault High 20.35 2
10 johnson, treyvon Jacksonville 20.59 2
11 gustin, timothy Jacksonville 21.58 2
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vanblount, Darius Wolfson High 42.07 1 10
2 Marrow, Raekwon Wolfson High 42.99 2 8
3 Reed, Isiah Terry Parker Hig 45.55 2 6
4 9, 9 Ribault High 45.59 1 4
5 Jones, Rashard Jacksonville 46.05 1 2
6 Tkach, Dennis Sandalwood H 46.37 1 1
7 johnson, treyvon Jacksonville 49.14 1
8 gustin, timothy Jacksonville 49.47 2
9 Royel, Keyon Jacksonville 49.66 2
10 19, 19 Ribault High 50.60 2
11 coles, joseph Jacksonville 51.50 3
12 2, 2 Ribault High 51.59 2
13 12, 12 Ribault High 51.72 2
14 dixon, braxton Jacksonville 59.30 3
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sandalwood HS 'A' 52.67 10
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fletcher HS 'A' 9:00.00 10
2 Sandalwood HS 'A' 9:04.00 8
3 Wolfson High School 'A' 9:15.00 6
4 Jacksonville Forrest HS 'A' 9:32.00 4
5 Ribault High School 'A' 10:01.00 2
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wright, Jaqwon Sandalwood H 6-04.00 10
2 Sanchez, Jevaughn Fletcher HS 5-10.00 8
3 Indingaro, Austin Sandalwood H 5-08.00 6
4 Simpson, Willie Jacksonville 5-06.00 4
5 Butler, Zarquis Jacksonville 5-04.00 2
6 Johnson Jones, John Mich Wolfson High 5-02.00 1
-- coles, joseph Jacksonville NH
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Darius Sandalwood H 10-06.00 10
2 Brown, Maurice Sandalwood H 10-00.00 8
3 Andrews, Cj Sandalwood H 8-00.00 6
4 Feinglass, Adam Sandalwood H 7-06.00 4
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vanblount, Darius Wolfson High 20-06.00 10
2 follins, james Jacksonville 18-04.00 8
3 Indingaro, Austin Sandalwood H 18-03.00 6
4 Marrow, Raekwon Wolfson High 17-04.00 4
5 bradley, johnathan Jacksonville 16-10.00 2
6 Johnson Jones, John Mich Wolfson High 16-08.00 1
7 10, 10 Ribault High 16-04.00
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Anderson, Devan Sandalwood H 37-04.00 10
2 bradley, johnathan Jacksonville 36-02.00 8
3 Tkach, Dennis Sandalwood H 35-02.00 6
4 cole, dmitri Fletcher HS 34-10.00 4
5 Woolbright, Tony Terry Parker Hig 30-06.00 2
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson, Amos Wolfson High 45-02.00 10
2 Rocker, Doanld Sandalwood H 43-03.00 8
3 Smalls, Darrius Sandalwood H 40-01.00 6
4 Whitfield, Edward Jacksonville 39-00.00 4
5 Woods, Darrius Jacksonville 37-06.00 2
6 Thomas, Anton Terry Parker Hig 36-11.00 1
7 Collins, Dante Terry Parker Hig 35-11.00
7 12, 12 Ribault High 35-11.00
9 Turner, Quan Jacksonville 35-09.00
10 Mays, Christopher Wolfson High 35-04.00
11 Morales, Jose Wolfson High 34-09.00
12 johnson, treyvon Jacksonville 33-00.00
13 Cobb, Donte Jacksonville 32-08.00
14 Cole, Calvin Sandalwood H 32-04.00
15 2, 2 Terry Parker Hig 30-05.00
16 13, 13 Ribault High 29-06.00
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mays, Christopher Wolfson High 116-00 10
2 Jackson, Amos Wolfson High 112-02 8
3 Graham, Jacari Sandalwood H 107-00 6
4 Matts, Boadie Sandalwood H 102-07 4
5 Morales, Jose Wolfson High 96-00 2
6 Collins, Dante Terry Parker Hig 93-00 1
7 Thomas, Anton Terry Parker Hig 91-08
8 Grammer, Braylon Sandalwood H 88-00
9 Whitfield, Edward Jacksonville 82-08
10 14, 14 Ribault High 75-08
11 Olivares, Emmanuel Sandalwood H 73-07
12 2, 2 Terry Parker Hig 71-10
13 Vernell, Trent Jacksonville 69-08
14 10, 10 Ribault High 54-06
15 11, 11 Ribault High 49-03
-- Campbell, Jibreel Sandalwood H ND