Complete Results

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2013 10:10 PM
                    FHSAA Class 2A, District 4 - 4/11/2013                     
                                   4/11/2013                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bandy, Daycia             11 Suwannee HS            12.38      12.45Q  2 
  2 Martinez, Sitia           12 Fort White H           12.30      12.52Q  1 
  3 Williams, Shatay          11 Eastside HS            12.66      12.91Q  3 
  4 Frazier, Alshate          11 Eastside HS            12.81      12.95Q  4 
  5 Brown, Madison            12 Eastside HS            13.41      12.93q  3 
  6 Wilson, Geneshia           9 Palatka HS             13.74      13.15q  3 
  7 Carter, Tyra              12 Santa Fe HS            13.27      13.42q  1 
  8 Pigott, Kiala             11 Baker County           13.11      13.48q  4 
  9 Mazon, Janice             11 Santa Fe HS            13.37      13.49   2 
 10 Barber, Anikeyawna        10 Eastside HS            13.14      13.55   3 
 11 Willis, Ja'Kell            9 Palatka HS             14.14      13.63   3 
 12 Aspinwall, Courtney       12 Baldwin Midd           13.42      13.69   4 
 12 Mcclain, Ashlyn            9 Santa Fe HS            13.60      13.69   1 
 14 Wheeler, Ashley           12 Baker County           13.68      13.77   1 
 14 Patillo, Katrina           7 Fort White H           13.86      13.77   4 
 16 Crooms, Charlita          10 Crescent Cit           13.18      13.86   2 
 17 Williams, Briana          10 Santa Fe HS            13.50      13.91   3 
 18 Jackson, Ravan            10 Baldwin Midd           13.71      13.94   2 
 19 Cherry, Kierra            10 Suwannee HS            13.50      13.98   4 
 20 Perry-Ruiz, Madyson       10 Baker County           13.33      14.12   1 
 21 Taylor, Kahnayla           6 Fort White H                      14.17   1 
 22 Kaymore, Dierra           11 Palatka HS             15.34      14.23   1 
 23 Dukes, Allison             9 Suwannee HS            13.90      14.50   4 
 24 King, Missie              10 Palatka HS             15.10      14.58   2 
 25 Reeves, Jenna             10 Baker County           13.59      15.05   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinez, Sitia           12 Fort White H           12.52      12.07   10   
  2 Bandy, Daycia             11 Suwannee HS            12.45      12.41    8   
  3 Brown, Madison            12 Eastside HS            12.93      12.65    6   
  4 Frazier, Alshate          11 Eastside HS            12.95      12.88    5   
  5 Wilson, Geneshia           9 Palatka HS             13.15      12.96    4   
  6 Williams, Shatay          11 Eastside HS            12.91      13.07    3   
  7 Carter, Tyra              12 Santa Fe HS            13.42      13.38    2   
 -- Pigott, Kiala             11 Baker County           13.48        DNF  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez, Sitia           12 Fort White H           25.61      26.51Q  1 
  2 Brown, Madison            12 Eastside HS            26.98      26.87Q  3 
  3 Wilson, Geneshia           9 Palatka HS             28.94      27.04Q  2 
  4 Bandy, Daycia             11 Suwannee HS            26.10      27.05q  2 
  5 Frazier, Alshate          11 Eastside HS            27.12      27.26q  3 
  6 Willis, Ja'Kell            9 Palatka HS                        27.85q  2 
  7 McKay, Alexis              9 Eastside HS            28.51      27.96q  1 
  8 Pigott, Kiala             11 Baker County           27.70      28.03q  1 
  9 TenBroeck, Jessie         12 Suwannee HS            28.23      28.26   3 
 10 Veney, Erica              11 Palatka HS                        28.37   1 
 11 Hunter, Emonie            10 Baldwin Midd           28.00      28.64   3 
 12 Williams, Briana          10 Santa Fe HS            27.73      28.79   2 
 13 Hardy, Arianna            12 Crescent Cit           29.20      28.83   2 
 14 Brown, Mia                11 Baldwin Midd           27.30      28.89   2 
 15 Mcclain, Ashlyn            9 Santa Fe HS            28.50      29.11   2 
 16 Crooms, Charlita          10 Crescent Cit           29.10      29.20   3 
 17 Williams, Kenyona         12 Suwannee HS            29.10      29.64   3 
 18 Kaymore, Dierra           11 Palatka HS             33.34      29.94   3 
 19 Patillo, Katrina           7 Fort White H           28.81      30.20   1 
 20 Harrison, Jasmin           9 Santa Fe HS            30.78      30.44   2 
 21 McKire, Chelsey            9 Suwannee HS            29.90      31.11   1 
 22 Williams, Shatay          11 Eastside HS            27.45      31.26   1 
 23 Reeves, Jenna             10 Baker County           33.49      31.75   3 
 -- Taylor, Kahnayla           6 Fort White H           30.60        DNF   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinez, Sitia           12 Fort White H           26.51      25.54   10   
  2 Bandy, Daycia             11 Suwannee HS            27.05      26.83    8   
  3 Brown, Madison            12 Eastside HS            26.87      27.15    6   
  4 Frazier, Alshate          11 Eastside HS            27.26      27.45    5   
  5 Pigott, Kiala             11 Baker County           28.03      27.98    4   
  6 McKay, Alexis              9 Eastside HS            27.96      28.19    3   
  7 Wilson, Geneshia           9 Palatka HS             27.04      28.74    2   
  8 Willis, Ja'Kell            9 Palatka HS             27.85      29.07    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McAdams, Vanessa           9 Eastside HS          1:01.27    1:02.26   3  10   
  2 Williams, Dereka          10 Eastside HS          1:03.75    1:03.77   3   8   
  3 Branch, De'angel          10 Baldwin Midd         1:01.48    1:04.14   3   6   
  4 Glass, Amanda             12 Suwannee HS          1:06.99    1:04.59   3   5   
  5 Michel-Trapaga, Maitreyi  11 Santa Fe HS          1:03.10    1:05.82   3   4   
  6 Johnson, Shilah            9 Baldwin Midd         1:10.10    1:05.94   2   3   
  7 Blasini, Kathrin          11 Eastside HS          1:03.00    1:06.39   3   2   
  8 Silcox, Megan             10 Newberry HS          1:09.59    1:07.88   2   1   
  9 Stewart, Dreamy           10 Baker County         1:12.60    1:10.73   2 
 10 Ghousaini, Nadia           7 Crescent Cit         1:15.00    1:11.80   2 
 11 Delaney, Molly            11 Santa Fe HS          1:09.68    1:12.21   2 
 12 Hunter, Emonie            10 Baldwin Midd         1:20.33    1:12.60   1 
 13 Clack, Candace            11 Baker County         1:09.40    1:14.87   3 
 14 Harrison, Jasmin           9 Santa Fe HS          1:12.40    1:16.18   2 
 15 Smith, Antieria           10 Palatka HS           1:17.84    1:17.41   2 
 16 Williams, Quinia           6 Fort White H                    1:17.60   1 
 17 Romero, Dhama             10 Santa Fe HS          1:18.25    1:19.46   2 
 18 Austin, Ashanti            8 Crescent Cit         1:19.00    1:40.27   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Varner, Mia                9 Eastside HS          2:31.81    2:31.45   2  10   
  2 Mcclendon, Kyra           -- Suwannee HS          2:38.00    2:34.37   2   8   
  3 Branch, JazMyne           12 Baldwin Midd         2:31.56    2:35.83   2   6   
  4 Sapp, Mariah              10 Newberry HS          2:31.70    2:36.27   2   5   
  5 Carnes, Maggie            10 Eastside HS          2:37.23    2:43.00   2   4   
  6 Leitch, Michaela          12 Newberry HS          2:43.41    2:49.89   2   3   
  7 Hodges, Cheyenne           6 Fort White H         2:48.06    2:50.68   2   2   
  8 Rodgers, Autumn           10 Bradford HS          2:53.25    2:51.26   2   1   
  9 Hardy, Arianna            12 Crescent Cit         2:52.00    2:52.82   2 
 10 Adkison, Angela           12 Baldwin Midd         3:01.20    3:02.89   1 
 11 Cameron, Denver            9 Suwannee HS          2:50.07    3:08.91   2 
 12 Ellinger, Sarah           10 Newberry HS          3:00.00    3:10.26   1 
 13 Smith, Antieria           10 Palatka HS           3:12.90    3:16.02   1 
 14 Quintero, Claudia          9 Baker County         3:12.41    3:17.60   1 
 15 Smith, Dallas             11 Suwannee HS          3:25.86    3:19.26   1 
 16 Elledge, Callie            9 Baker County         3:29.74    3:23.54   1 
 17 Hair, Isabelle             7 Fort White H         3:36.44    3:25.01   1 
 18 Ricker, Rachel            10 Bradford HS          2:57.49    3:38.09   2 
 19 Drewing, Kaitlin          11 Suwannee HS          4:06.62    4:01.15   1 
 -- Johnson, Shilah            9 Baldwin Midd         3:00.00        DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcclendon, Kyra           -- Suwannee HS          6:04.07    5:37.53   10   
  2 Branch, JazMyne           12 Baldwin Midd         5:47.68    5:58.31    8   
  3 Carnes, Maggie            10 Eastside HS          6:10.97    6:00.93    6   
  4 Rice, Maggie               9 Newberry HS          6:03.00    6:02.90    5   
  5 Varner, Mia                9 Eastside HS          6:00.95    6:03.64    4   
  6 Frederick, Sarah          10 Bradford HS          5:48.56    6:08.97    3   
  7 Stalvey, Katie            10 Suwannee HS          6:22.62    6:12.54    2   
  8 Chatfield, Shelby         11 Newberry HS          6:13.00    6:12.60    1   
  9 Hodges, Cheyenne           6 Fort White H         6:13.31    6:23.44  
 10 Plasencia, Sheri           7 Fort White H         6:10.77    6:26.90  
 11 Hall, Amanda              11 Bradford HS          6:14.90    6:28.31  
 12 Ricker, Rachel            10 Bradford HS          6:37.82    6:41.24  
 13 Smith, Megan              10 Newberry HS          6:45.00    6:48.61  
 14 Irwin, Leah               11 Santa Fe HS          6:58.50    6:49.84  
 15 McDowell, Jade            10 Baldwin Midd         5:55.00    6:50.94  
 16 Dickhaut, Rachel           9 Santa Fe HS          6:41.01    7:00.90  
 17 Hair, Isabelle             7 Fort White H         7:49.54    7:17.36  
 18 Summy, Brooke             11 Baldwin Midd         7:03.00    7:21.91  
 19 Tyson, Bailey              9 Baker County         7:17.63    7:36.04  
 20 Dunaway, Kaitlyn           6 Fort White H         7:34.48    7:45.95  
 21 Fox, Madison               9 Baker County         7:20.77    7:48.24  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Maggie               9 Newberry HS         13:14.00   13:25.24   10   
  2 Chatfield, Shelby         11 Newberry HS         12:55.68   13:41.05    8   
  3 Stalvey, Katie            10 Suwannee HS         14:25.41   14:28.38    6   
  4 Lord, Merrideth            9 Suwannee HS         15:16.98   14:33.68    5   
  5 McDowell, Jade            10 Baldwin Midd        15:13.00   15:18.15    4   
  6 Plasencia, Sheri           7 Fort White H        14:01.41   15:49.78    3   
  7 Dickhaut, Rachel           9 Santa Fe HS         13:12.50   17:03.69    2   
  8 Summy, Brooke             11 Baldwin Midd        15:17.00   17:34.29    1   
  9 Dunaway, Kaitlyn           6 Fort White H                   17:41.96  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sheffield, Tiana          11 Bradford HS            15.88      15.85Q  2 
  2 Boss, Logan               11 Suwannee HS            15.72      17.58Q  1 
  3 Rembert, Akira            11 Santa Fe HS            17.57      18.01Q  2 
  4 Burnham, Kristian         12 Baker County           18.92      18.25Q  1 
  5 Herring, Bria             12 Suwannee HS            21.03      20.30Q  1 
  6 Karstrom, Lanie           10 Santa Fe HS            20.14      20.51Q  2 
  7 McKay, Brittany           12 Eastside HS            19.96      20.97q  1 
  8 Elledge, Mary              9 Baker County           20.69      21.33q  2 
  9 Williams, Tavarshea       10 Palatka HS             22.24      22.10   2 
 10 Rice, Abigail              9 Baker County           21.54      22.21   1 
 11 Carrington, Taylor         9 Baker County           22.72      22.44   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boss, Logan               11 Suwannee HS            17.58      15.44   10   
  2 Sheffield, Tiana          11 Bradford HS            15.85      15.95    8   
  3 Rembert, Akira            11 Santa Fe HS            18.01      17.39    6   
  4 Burnham, Kristian         12 Baker County           18.25      18.28    5   
  5 Elledge, Mary              9 Baker County           21.33      20.07    4   
  6 Herring, Bria             12 Suwannee HS            20.30      20.08    3   
  7 McKay, Brittany           12 Eastside HS            20.97      20.20    2   
  8 Karstrom, Lanie           10 Santa Fe HS            20.51      20.57    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez, Sitia           12 Fort White H           44.22      50.84Q  1 
  2 Boss, Logan               11 Suwannee HS            48.99      51.93Q  2 
  3 Bradley, Roneka           11 Eastside HS            50.01      52.61Q  2 
  4 Karstrom, Lanie           10 Santa Fe HS            57.46      58.15Q  1 
  5 Stewart, Chloe            12 Santa Fe HS            56.71      58.70Q  1 
  6 Fuller, Anhalise           9 Fort White H                    1:03.60Q  2 
  7 Williams, Tavarshea       10 Palatka HS           1:07.75    1:01.44q  1 
  8 Wright, Anna               9 Suwannee HS            59.86    1:04.84q  2 
  9 Herring, Bria             12 Suwannee HS            59.97    1:06.59   2 
 10 Elledge, Mary              9 Baker County         1:10.00    1:09.44   2 
 11 Carrington, Taylor         9 Baker County         1:06.00    1:12.64   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinez, Sitia           12 Fort White H           50.84      46.12   10   
  2 Boss, Logan               11 Suwannee HS            51.93      46.74    8   
  3 Bradley, Roneka           11 Eastside HS            52.61      52.56    6   
  4 Williams, Tavarshea       10 Palatka HS           1:01.44      58.66    5   
  5 Karstrom, Lanie           10 Santa Fe HS            58.15      59.29    4   
  6 Wright, Anna               9 Suwannee HS          1:04.84    1:00.42    3   
  7 Stewart, Chloe            12 Santa Fe HS            58.70    1:02.52    2   
  8 Fuller, Anhalise           9 Fort White H         1:03.60    1:04.52    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastside HS  'A'                                    49.57      50.21   10   
     1) Frazier, Alshate 11             2) Barber, Anikeyawna 10          
     3) Brown, Madison 12               4) Williams, Shatay 11            
  2 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                    52.83      52.43    8   
     1) Mazon, Janice 11                2) Mcclain, Ashlyn 9              
     3) Carter, Tyra 12                 4) Williams, Briana 10            
  3 Palatka HS  'A'                                     54.04      52.56    6   
     1) Willis, Ja'Kell 9               2) Wilson, Geneshia 9             
     3) King, Missie 10                 4) Veney, Erica 11                
  4 Suwannee HS  'A'                                    53.13      52.78    5   
     1) Johnson, Shanquise --           2) Bandy, Daycia 11               
     3) Cherry, Kierra 10               4) Williams, Kenyona 12           
  5 Baldwin Middle-High School  'A'                     53.00      53.15    4   
     1) Aspinwall, Courtney 12          2) Brown, Mia 11                  
     3) Amicarelle, Rebekah 12          4) Jackson, Ravan 10              
  6 Baker County HS  'A'                                55.42      55.64    3   
     1) Wheeler, Ashley 12              2) Reeves, Jenna 10               
     3) Pigott, Kiala 11                4) Perry-Ruiz, Madyson 10         
  7 Fort White HS  'A'                                             56.25    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastside HS  'A'                                  4:14.32    4:19.64   10   
     1) Bradley, Roneka 11              2) Blasini, Kathrin 11            
     3) Williams, Dereka 10             4) McAdams, Vanessa 9             
  2 Baldwin Middle-High School  'A'                   4:50.80    4:27.44    8   
     1) Brown, Mia 11                   2) Johnson, Shilah 9              
     3) Hunter, Emonie 10               4) Branch, De'angel 10            
  3 Suwannee HS  'A'                                  4:42.70    4:33.18    6   
     1) Mcclendon, Kyra --              2) Glass, Amanda 12               
     3) Williams, Kenyona 12            4) TenBroeck, Jessie 12           
  4 Newberry HS  'A'                                  4:50.37    4:41.04    5   
     1) Silcox, Megan 10                2) Leitch, Michaela 12            
     3) Smith, Megan 10                 4) Sapp, Mariah 10                
  5 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                  4:41.91    4:54.08    4   
     1) Delaney, Molly 11               2) Irwin, Leah 11                 
     3) Whitten, Kaya 9                 4) Michel-Trapaga, Maitreyi 11    
  6 Baker County HS  'A'                              5:10.85    5:15.20    3   
     1) Clack, Candace 11               2) Williams, Sydney 9             
     3) Crawford, Haleigh 9             4) Stewart, Dreamy 10             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eastside HS  'A'                                            10:39.08   10   
     1) Varner, Mia 9                   2) Carnes, Maggie 10              
     3) McAdams, Vanessa 9              4) Bradley, Roneka 11             
  2 Newberry HS  'A'                                 11:02.49   10:58.92    8   
     1) Chatfield, Shelby 11            2) Rice, Maggie 9                 
     3) Smith, Megan 10                 4) Sapp, Mariah 10                
  3 Baldwin Middle-High School  'A'                  11:20.31   11:28.60    6   
     1) Branch, De'angel 10             2) McDowell, Jade 10              
     3) Adkison, Angela 12              4) Branch, JazMyne 12             
  4 Suwannee HS  'A'                                 11:55.94   11:35.46    5   
     1) Cameron, Denver 9               2) Lord, Merrideth 9              
     3) Herring, Carley 9               4) Stalvey, Katie 10              
  5 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                 12:02.64   11:37.98    4   
     1) Romero, Dhama 10                2) Delaney, Molly 11              
     3) Irwin, Leah 11                  4) Michel-Trapaga, Maitreyi 11    
  6 Fort White HS  'A'                               13:18.88   12:34.03    3   
     1) Dunaway, Kaitlyn 6              2) Hair, Isabelle 7               
     3) Plasencia, Sheri 7              4) Hodges, Cheyenne 6             
  7 Baker County HS  'A'                             12:53.15   13:29.41    2   
     1) Quintero, Claudia 9             2) Tyson, Bailey 9                
     3) Elledge, Callie 9               4) Williams, Naji 10              
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boss, Logan               11 Suwannee HS          5-04.00    5-08.00      1.72m  10   
  2 Sheffield, Tiana          11 Bradford HS          4-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Bandy, Daycia             11 Suwannee HS          4-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m   6   
  4 Branch, JazMyne           12 Baldwin Midd         4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m   5   
  5 Leitch, Michaela          12 Newberry HS          4-04.00    4-06.00      1.37m   4   
  6 Garcia, Sita              10 Santa Fe HS          4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m   3   
  7 Johnson, Kristina         11 Eastside HS          3-06.00    4-02.00      1.27m   2   
  8 Ellinger, Sarah           10 Newberry HS          4-00.00    4-00.00      1.21m   1   
  9 Stewart, Chloe            12 Santa Fe HS          4-00.00    3-10.00      1.16m 
 10 Romero, Dhama             10 Santa Fe HS          3-10.00    3-08.00      1.11m 
 11 Johnson, Brianna          11 Eastside HS          3-06.00    3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glass, Amanda             12 Suwannee HS          8-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Kilby, Shana              -- Suwannee HS          6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m   8   
  3 Stalvey, Katie            10 Suwannee HS          5-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   6   
  4 Smith, Dallas             11 Suwannee HS          5-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5   
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Shatay          11 Eastside HS         16-04.00   16-05.50      5.01m  10   
  2 Sheffield, Tiana          11 Bradford HS         17-04.75   16-03.00      4.95m   8   
  3 Brown, Madison            12 Eastside HS         15-06.25   15-07.50      4.76m   6   
  4 Veney, Erica              11 Palatka HS          15-03.25   15-04.00      4.67m   5   
  5 Perry-Ruiz, Madyson       10 Baker County        13-10.75   14-11.00      4.54m   4   
  6 Glass, Amanda             12 Suwannee HS         15-05.00   14-09.50      4.50m   3   
  7 Martinez, Sitia           12 Fort White H        15-10.00   14-05.00      4.39m   2   
  8 Carter, Tyra              12 Santa Fe HS         15-00.00   14-03.75      4.36m   1   
  9 Whitten, Kaya              9 Santa Fe HS         12-11.00   14-03.00      4.34m 
 10 Barber, Anikeyawna        10 Eastside HS         15-08.00   14-02.00      4.31m 
 11 Aspinwall, Courtney       12 Baldwin Midd        14-06.00   13-11.50      4.25m 
 12 Branch, De'angel          10 Baldwin Midd        13-04.00   13-10.00      4.21m 
 13 Crooms, Charlita          10 Crescent Cit        13-11.25   13-04.50      4.07m 
 14 Amicarelle, Rebekah       12 Baldwin Midd        14-01.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 15 Willis, Ja'Kell            9 Palatka HS          13-04.50   12-07.50      3.84m 
 16 Johnson, Sienna           -- Suwannee HS         10-10.00   11-11.00      3.63m 
 17 Dukes, Allison             9 Suwannee HS         12-02.00   11-05.00      3.47m 
 18 Griggs, Angelica          10 Baker County        11-10.50   11-01.25      3.38m 
 19 Kilby, Shana              -- Suwannee HS         13-02.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 20 Mcclain, Ashlyn            9 Santa Fe HS         13-05.00   10-10.00      3.30m 
 -- Patillo, Katrina           7 Fort White H        13-07.00         ND            
 -- Belton, Xaviera           12 Palatka HS          13-04.00         ND            
 -- McKay, Brittany           12 Eastside HS         15-01.00         ND            
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boss, Logan               11 Suwannee HS         34-07.00   37-00.00     11.27m  10   
  2 Hardy, Arianna            12 Crescent Cit        32-01.00   35-00.00     10.66m   8   
  3 Sheffield, Tiana          11 Bradford HS         36-02.00   34-08.00     10.56m   6   
  4 Carter, Tyra              12 Santa Fe HS         32-01.00   31-06.50      9.61m   5   
  5 McKay, Brittany           12 Eastside HS         31-03.00   30-06.50      9.30m   4   
  6 Williams, Dereka          10 Eastside HS         28-06.00   30-06.00      9.29m   3   
  7 Jackson, Rykia            10 Fort White H        28-02.00   29-03.00      8.91m   2   
  8 Johnson, Sienna           -- Suwannee HS         26-11.75   26-06.00      8.07m   1   
  9 Johnson, Kristina         11 Eastside HS                    26-01.00      7.95m 
 10 Irwin, Leah               11 Santa Fe HS         27-10.25   25-08.00      7.82m 
 -- Johnson, Brianna          11 Eastside HS         26-04.00         ND            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bullock, Shadayz          10 Eastside HS         42-08.50   41-07.00     12.67m  10   
  2 Cook, Samantha            12 Bradford HS         41-05.00   36-01.25     11.00m   8   
  3 Spralding, Ashar          10 Newberry HS         32-02.00   32-10.00     10.00m   6   
  4 Williams, Trinav           9 Santa Fe HS         30-01.00   32-02.50      9.81m   5   
  5 Walker, Jasmine           12 Newberry HS         32-09.00   31-05.75      9.59m   4   
  6 Cook, Kristen              9 Bradford HS         32-09.75   31-03.00      9.52m   3   
  7 McCallum, KaShondra       10 Bradford HS         31-11.50   30-03.50      9.23m   2   
  8 Jackson, Rykia            10 Fort White H        32-08.00   29-02.50      8.90m   1   
  9 Moring, Tabitha           12 Eastside HS         26-01.00   28-05.50      8.67m 
 10 Patterson, Chavei         12 Baldwin Midd        28-00.00   27-10.00      8.48m 
 11 Hardy, Alyssia            10 Crescent Cit        29-00.00   27-03.00      8.30m 
 12 Crite, Aimee               9 Baker County        27-08.25   26-09.00      8.15m 
 13 Mills, Aleana             12 Eastside HS         29-06.00   25-06.00      7.77m 
 14 Lumpkins, Chelsi          11 Santa Fe HS         25-07.50   24-01.50      7.35m 
 15 Sagar, Nicole             10 Santa Fe HS         20-05.00   23-09.50      7.25m 
 16 Adkison, Angela           12 Baldwin Midd        25-05.00   23-06.00      7.16m 
 17 Choe, Haejin              10 Suwannee HS         23-06.00   23-03.75      7.10m 
 18 Smith, Sanika             10 Crescent Cit        21-11.00   23-02.25      7.06m 
 19 Rogers, Shedricka         10 Baldwin Midd        22-06.00   22-03.50      6.79m 
 20 Shireman, Brooke          10 Bradford HS         17-08.50   21-08.00      6.60m 
 21 Cannon, Ta`bresh          10 Fort White H        24-11.00   21-01.50      6.43m 
 22 Hand, Mekenzi             11 Baker County        25-05.50   20-09.00      6.32m 
 23 Smith, Carrie             -- Suwannee HS         23-07.00   20-08.00      6.29m 
 24 Morandeleon, Duneshka     10 Baldwin Midd        19-03.00   19-00.50      5.80m 
 25 Harmon, Stephanie         -- Suwannee HS         20-11.00   17-09.50      5.42m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bullock, Shadayz          10 Eastside HS           116-10  116-01.50     35.39m  10   
  2 Cook, Samantha            12 Bradford HS           116-00     104-08     31.90m   8   
  3 Cook, Kristen              9 Bradford HS            94-04      99-11     30.45m   6   
  4 Fuller, Anhalise           9 Fort White H           70-10   92-11.50     28.33m   5   
  5 Jackson, Rykia            10 Fort White H           94-02      88-10     27.07m   4   
  6 Rice, Abigail              9 Baker County           94-07      88-09     27.05m   3   
  7 Patterson, Chavei         12 Baldwin Midd           95-11      85-01     25.93m   2   
  8 Sagar, Nicole             10 Santa Fe HS            79-04      81-09     24.91m   1   
  9 McCallum, KaShondra       10 Bradford HS           101-09      81-02     24.73m 
 10 King, Erin                12 Newberry HS            91-06      79-04     24.18m 
 11 Choe, Haejin              10 Suwannee HS            72-10   73-03.50     22.33m 
 12 Wright, Anna               9 Suwannee HS            62-09      63-10     19.45m 
 13 Hardy, Alyssia            10 Crescent Cit           73-03      63-04     19.30m 
 14 Rogers, Shedricka         10 Baldwin Midd           64-01      61-07     18.77m 
 15 Smith, Sanika             10 Crescent Cit           62-05      60-10     18.54m 
 16 Moring, Tabitha           12 Eastside HS            78-00   60-05.50     18.42m 
 17 Spralding, Ashar          10 Newberry HS            43-02      57-05     17.50m 
 18 Adkison, Angela           12 Baldwin Midd        54-07.50      53-03     16.23m 
 19 Morandeleon, Duneshka     10 Baldwin Midd           61-11   52-10.50     16.11m 
 20 Shireman, Brooke          10 Bradford HS            59-00      52-05     15.97m 
 21 Harmon, Stephanie         -- Suwannee HS            58-01      51-11     15.82m 
 22 Williams, Trinav           9 Santa Fe HS            51-05      50-02     15.29m 
 23 Dasher, Britanny          10 Palatka HS             49-11      49-00     14.93m 
 24 Smith, Carrie             -- Suwannee HS            81-09   48-00.50     14.64m 
 25 Cannon, Ta`bresh          10 Fort White H           62-02      46-06     14.17m 
 26 Edwards, Jharae            9 Palatka HS             47-02      43-10     13.36m 
 -- Belton, Xaviera           12 Palatka HS             35-09         ND            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melton, Jaquille          12 Palatka HS             10.82      11.08Q  1 
  2 Presley, Tray             11 Newberry HS            10.85      11.21Q  3 
  3 martin, justin            11 Suwannee HS            10.90      11.22Q  4 
  4 Jackson, Christo          12 Santa Fe HS            10.95      11.26Q  2 
  5 Lokey, Tyler              12 Baker County           10.95      11.26q  1 
  6 Warren, Timothy           12 Baldwin Midd           10.83      11.27q  2 
  7 Walker, jamari            12 Eastside HS            11.30      11.31q  4 
  8 White, Markale            11 Palatka HS             11.22      11.33q  2 
  9 Washington, Denzel        -- Suwannee HS            11.10      11.36   1 
 10 Johnson, Emmanuel         12 Baldwin Midd           10.88      11.39   4 
 11 Wilson, Joshua            11 Santa Fe HS            11.74      11.60   3 
 12 Hoyt, Rakeem              12 Newberry HS            11.60      11.63   1 
 12 Thomas, Travon            11 Bradford HS            11.64      11.63   2 
 14 Stebbins, Kyle            -- Suwannee HS            11.30      11.64   3 
 15 Coley, Jonathan           10 Palatka HS             11.47      11.69   1 
 16 Lane, Rashad              10 Bradford HS            11.36      11.75   4 
 17 Evans, Dontaevone          9 Palatka HS             11.41      11.76   3 
 18 McClain, Lamar            11 Santa Fe HS            11.87      11.79   4 
 19 Robinson, Tyrell          10 Baldwin Midd           11.44      11.90   2 
 20 Stalvey, Jacob            10 Baker County           11.78      11.94   4 
 21 simmon, steven             8 Crescent Cit                      11.96   4 
 22 Bryant, Antonio           11 Eastside HS            12.60      12.15   1 
 23 Mulberry, Michae          12 Fort White H                      12.30   3 
 24 Jones, Travis              9 Fort White H           13.01      12.64   1 
 -- Desue, Jarvis              9 Bradford HS            12.41        DNF   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Melton, Jaquille          12 Palatka HS             11.08      10.95   10   
  2 Presley, Tray             11 Newberry HS            11.21      10.96    8   
  3 martin, justin            11 Suwannee HS            11.22      11.07    6   
  4 Warren, Timothy           12 Baldwin Midd           11.27      11.25    5   
  5 Lokey, Tyler              12 Baker County           11.26      11.26    4   
  6 Jackson, Christo          12 Santa Fe HS            11.26      11.31    3   
  7 Walker, jamari            12 Eastside HS            11.31      11.35    2   
  8 White, Markale            11 Palatka HS             11.33      11.53    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Ka'ven             10 Palatka HS             22.45      22.64Q  3 
  2 Melton, Jaquille          12 Palatka HS             22.23      22.88Q  2 
  3 Jonas, Diontre            11 Bradford HS            21.65      23.12Q  1 
  4 Washington, Denzel        -- Suwannee HS            22.80      23.56Q  4 
  5 Coley, Jonathan           10 Palatka HS             23.47      23.42q  1 
  6 Wilson, Joshua            11 Santa Fe HS            23.96      23.43q  3 
  7 Presley, Tray             11 Newberry HS            23.12      23.49q  3 
  8 Evans, Dontaevone          9 Palatka HS             23.84      23.80q  4 
  9 McClain, Lamar            11 Santa Fe HS            24.25      23.89   1 
 10 bennett, rashaad          11 Eastside HS            24.49      23.99   2 
 11 Lokey, Tyler              12 Baker County           23.36      24.03   1 
 12 waddy, randy              12 Suwannee HS            23.90      24.19   4 
 13 James, Anthony            11 Baker County           23.47      24.31   2 
 14 Stebbins, Kyle            -- Suwannee HS            22.90      24.45   4 
 15 Givens, Reggie            10 Baker County           24.22      24.59   2 
 16 berrien, akin             12 Crescent Cit                      24.62   4 
 17 Johnson, Tre              12 Eastside HS            24.60      24.72   3 
 18 Mcalister, Aaron           9 Suwannee HS            24.70      24.85   4 
 19 Johnson, Emmanuel         12 Baldwin Midd           23.33      24.93   2 
 20 Robinson, Jay             10 Baldwin Midd           24.30      25.21   1 
 21 Crews, Brody              10 Baker County           25.23      25.24   3 
 22 Bryant, Antonio           11 Eastside HS            26.03      25.75   1 
 23 Warren, Timothy           12 Baldwin Midd           25.24      29.11   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Melton, Jaquille          12 Palatka HS             22.88      22.38   10   
  2 Berry, Ka'ven             10 Palatka HS             22.64      22.86    8   
  3 Presley, Tray             11 Newberry HS            23.49      23.34    6   
  4 Evans, Dontaevone          9 Palatka HS             23.80      23.35    5   
  5 Wilson, Joshua            11 Santa Fe HS            23.43      23.41    4   
  6 Washington, Denzel        -- Suwannee HS            23.56      23.44    3   
  7 Coley, Jonathan           10 Palatka HS             23.42      26.27    2   
  8 Jonas, Diontre            11 Bradford HS            23.12      31.34    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Ka'ven             10 Palatka HS             50.20      50.10   4  10   
  2 Barron, Chris             10 Bradford HS            54.00      52.08   3   8   
  3 Dinkins, Kenneth          11 Bradford HS            49.10      52.61   4   6   
  4 Brown, Travis             11 Palatka HS             54.24      52.88   3   5   
  5 hayes, Kevarius           -- Suwannee HS            50.60      52.96   4   4   
  6 Barlow, William           11 Palatka HS             52.20      53.54   4   3   
  7 Tyson, Anthony            10 Bradford HS            54.80      53.61   3   2   
  8 Ford, Anthony             11 Palatka HS             53.76      54.95   3   1   
  9 Fox, Logan                12 Baker County           55.94      55.70   3 
 10 Stalvey, Jacob            10 Baker County           55.68      55.76   3 
 11 Flagg, Devonte            12 Newberry HS            53.62      55.90   4 
 12 Patterson, Kanya           9 Santa Fe HS            56.50      56.40   2 
 13 Raulerson, William Ruger  10 Baker County           58.21      56.91   2 
 14 Gomillion, William        11 Baldwin Midd           55.99      57.87   2 
 15 Sorensen, Christopher     10 Santa Fe HS            57.98      58.28   2 
 16 Spencer, Garrett          10 Santa Fe HS            58.85      58.48   2 
 17 kinsey, juwan             -- Suwannee HS            52.59      59.32   4 
 18 Lamb, Jonathan            12 Baker County         1:02.36      59.96   1 
 19 reaves, casey             10 Suwannee HS            52.32    1:00.02   4 
 20 bowen, steve              10 Suwannee HS            58.80    1:00.62   2 
 21 Williams, Brandon         12 Baldwin Midd           57.06    1:01.38   2 
 22 Powell, Shannon           12 Eastside HS            53.26    1:01.56   4 
 23 White, John               12 Santa Fe HS            55.97    1:02.26   3 
 24 Williams, Tarrell         12 Baldwin Midd           59.85    1:02.44   2 
 25 miller, nate              12 Crescent Cit                    1:02.72   1 
 26 Cupp, Taylor               6 Fort White H                    1:27.05   1 
 -- Blount, DeQuan            11 Bradford HS            54.33        DNF   3 
 -- Cruz, jose                10 Crescent Cit                        DNF   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kumar, Ravi               12 Eastside HS          2:05.00    2:03.80   2  10   
  2 Thue-Bludworth, Carsten   12 Eastside HS          2:00.13    2:03.95   2   8   
  3 gardner, raymond          -- Suwannee HS          2:02.71    2:06.07   2   6   
  4 Whitehead, Austin         12 Bradford HS          2:12.90    2:06.64   2   5   
  5 Butcher, Matt             10 Baker County         2:09.99    2:13.24   2   4   
  6 Van Susteren, Pe          11 Eastside HS          2:11.98    2:15.22   2   3   
  7 Gillenwaters, John        12 Bradford HS          2:18.01    2:17.43   2   2   
  8 Doyle, David              -- Suwannee HS          2:12.45    2:17.95   2   1   
  9 william, clarance         12 Crescent Cit         2:15.00    2:18.01   2 
 10 oliver, C.J.              10 Suwannee HS          2:10.03    2:18.84   2 
 11 Griner, Wyatt              9 Santa Fe HS          2:22.73    2:19.53   1 
 12 Powell, Shannon           12 Eastside HS          2:10.17    2:20.83   2 
 13 Owens, Nicholas           11 Santa Fe HS          2:18.67    2:21.65   2 
 14 McElfresh, Thomas         10 Baker County         2:33.56    2:23.90   1 
 15 Holmes, Kaylyn            12 Baker County         2:09.00    2:25.88   2 
 16 Quates, Tristan           10 Newberry HS          2:31.10    2:30.46   1 
 17 miller, nate              12 Crescent Cit         2:46.00    2:30.65   1 
 18 Giffin, Joseph            10 Baldwin Midd         2:46.69    2:31.19   1 
 19 Gray, Taylor               9 Newberry HS          2:35.00    2:32.00   1 
 20 Miller, Hollan            10 Palatka HS                      2:33.44   1 
 21 Roundtree, Demetric       12 Suwannee HS          2:35.01    2:33.60   1 
 22 Hausler, Trevor           10 Baldwin Midd         2:32.00    2:34.51   1 
 23 Jones, Tashawn            10 Palatka HS           2:45.00    2:39.72   1 
 24 Valencia, Marco            9 Santa Fe HS          2:25.00    2:40.92   1 
 25 Cupp, Taylor               6 Fort White H         3:16.29    3:43.56   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thue-Bludworth, Carsten   12 Eastside HS          4:36.36    4:38.30   10   
  2 Gillenwaters, John        12 Bradford HS          4:48.93    4:44.60    8   
  3 Moran, Gabriel             9 Baldwin Midd         4:56.81    4:54.50    6   
  4 Brown, Jason              -- Suwannee HS          4:57.54    4:56.40    5   
  5 batton, andrew             9 Suwannee HS          5:04.78    5:03.70    4   
  6 White, Todd               10 Santa Fe HS          5:12.40    5:04.10    3   
  7 Ruppert, Matthew          11 Eastside HS          5:03.58    5:08.40    2   
  8 Purvis, Zach               9 Newberry HS          5:04.49    5:11.40    1   
  9 Powers, Corey             11 Baldwin Midd         5:07.00    5:12.20  
 10 Booker, Robert            10 Eastside HS          5:02.15    5:14.90  
 11 Poirier Jr., Tho          10 Eastside HS          5:07.97    5:17.40  
 12 Drum, Micah                9 Baldwin Midd         5:14.00    5:22.70  
 13 perez, benigno             9 Crescent Cit         5:01.00    5:22.80  
 14 william, clarance         12 Crescent Cit         5:14.00    5:26.40  
 15 Carlisle, Justin          10 Bradford HS          5:35.37    5:27.40  
 16 Vanlooven, Jacob           9 Baldwin Midd         5:15.00    5:28.20  
 17 Reed, Dustin               9 Baker County         5:35.77    5:29.40  
 18 hendrickson, patrick      -- Suwannee HS          5:54.78    5:30.80  
 19 Redding, John             11 Baker County         5:37.42    5:31.20  
 20 Ewing, Jacob               9 Newberry HS          5:28.61    5:34.30  
 21 James, Ka'Darius           9 Palatka HS           5:21.30    5:40.30  
 22 Radder, Robert             9 Newberry HS          5:38.47    5:40.50  
 23 Orberg, Tanner            10 Baker County         5:57.88    5:58.30  
 24 Geelhoed, Andrew          10 Santa Fe HS          6:10.09    5:59.30  
 25 Chandler, Balkco          10 Santa Fe HS          5:58.60    6:00.70  
 26 moreno, eddy              -- Suwannee HS          5:35.75    6:02.90  
 27 Thompson, Jeremi           7 Fort White H         6:03.01    6:10.70  
 28 Sanders, Ryan             11 Santa Fe HS          6:34.92    6:57.20  
 29 Cruz, jose                10 Crescent Cit                    7:19.10  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jason              -- Suwannee HS         11:30.04   10:53.48   10   
  2 batton, andrew             9 Suwannee HS         11:50.74   11:04.28    8   
  3 Moran, Gabriel             9 Baldwin Midd        10:40.99   11:04.91    6   
  4 Hales, Thomas             10 Bradford HS         11:02.31   11:16.20    5   
  5 White, Todd               10 Santa Fe HS         11:24.76   11:42.61    4   
  6 bowen, steve              10 Suwannee HS         12:09.53   11:59.03    3   
  7 Ewing, Jacob               9 Newberry HS         12:05.83   11:59.18    2   
  8 perez, benigno             9 Crescent Cit        12:44.00   12:11.09    1   
  9 Flowers, Timothy          12 Baldwin Midd        11:56.73   12:20.25  
 10 Van Susteren, Pe          11 Eastside HS         11:36.14   12:28.61  
 11 Chatfield, Riley           9 Newberry HS         11:56.00   12:33.53  
 12 McCain, Mike              12 Baldwin Midd        11:12.00   12:49.20  
 13 Gentry, Troy              11 Santa Fe HS         11:47.33   12:54.20  
 14 Eddings, Steven           -- Suwannee HS         12:51.26   13:08.04  
 15 Hogen, Noah                9 Eastside HS         12:47.05   13:08.10  
 16 Carlisle, Justin          10 Bradford HS         13:13.27   13:15.01  
 17 Orberg, Tanner            10 Baker County        12:37.88   13:45.48  
 18 James, Ka'Darius           9 Palatka HS          11:34.00   14:07.91  
 19 Greenwald, Dale            6 Fort White H        14:09.39   15:00.95  
 20 Thompson, Jeremi           7 Fort White H                   15:02.34  
 -- Seubert, Sebasti           9 Eastside HS         11:50.10        DNF  
 -- Drum, Micah                9 Baldwin Midd        10:51.72        DNF  
 -- Redding, John             11 Baker County        12:37.50        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Sir              12 Eastside HS            15.79      15.52Q  2 
  2 Wright, Joshua            12 Suwannee HS            15.60      16.31Q  1 
  3 Houston, Jesse            12 Eastside HS            17.05      16.73Q  1 
  4 Burch, Anthony            12 Eastside HS            18.10      17.63Q  2 
  5 Gilyard, Lavontae         11 Palatka HS             19.24      17.70Q  1 
  6 Williams, Caleb           10 Baldwin Midd           18.05      18.04Q  2 
  7 Jackson, Valdez           10 Baker County           16.41      17.75q  1 
  8 Kincheloe, Nicho          10 Baker County           18.70      18.40q  1 
  9 potter, steven             9 Suwannee HS            15.70      18.99   2 
 10 Linton, William           12 Eastside HS            19.64      19.01   2 
 11 Key, Sasha                -- Suwannee HS            19.50      21.02   2 
 12 Teal, Evan                10 Santa Fe HS            22.01      21.16   2 
 13 Scott, Kyante             12 Santa Fe HS            21.87      21.20   1 
 14 Hamilton, Hunter          -- Suwannee HS            21.47      22.12   1 
 -- williams, dirrick         12 Crescent Cit                        DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Sir              12 Eastside HS            15.52      15.21   10   
  2 Wright, Joshua            12 Suwannee HS            16.31      16.01    8   
  3 Houston, Jesse            12 Eastside HS            16.73      16.55    6   
  4 Burch, Anthony            12 Eastside HS            17.63      16.81    5   
  5 Jackson, Valdez           10 Baker County           17.75      16.88    4   
  6 Williams, Caleb           10 Baldwin Midd           18.04      18.12    3   
  7 Kincheloe, Nicho          10 Baker County           18.40      18.14    2   
 -- Gilyard, Lavontae         11 Palatka HS             17.70        DNF  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Sir              12 Eastside HS            39.67      41.88Q  1 
  2 Williams, Caleb           10 Baldwin Midd           41.74      42.91Q  2 
  3 Gilyard, Lavontae         11 Palatka HS             46.84      44.28Q  1 
  4 Houston, Jesse            12 Eastside HS            44.73      44.33Q  2 
  5 potter, steven             9 Suwannee HS            45.80      45.51Q  1 
  6 Kincheloe, Nicho          10 Baker County           46.38      47.08Q  2 
  7 Wright, Joshua            12 Suwannee HS            45.22      45.66q  1 
  8 Linton, William           12 Eastside HS            46.62      47.36q  1 
  9 Jackson, Valdez           10 Baker County           46.47      47.95   2 
 10 Scott, Kyante             12 Santa Fe HS            50.97      49.00   1 
 11 Key, Sasha                -- Suwannee HS            47.90      49.58   2 
 12 Crews, Brody              10 Baker County           47.75      49.99   2 
 13 Overmyer, Drew            11 Baldwin Midd           50.58      50.11   1 
 14 Teal, Evan                10 Santa Fe HS            55.50      50.19   1 
 15 Hamilton, Hunter          -- Suwannee HS            54.56      55.43   2 
 -- williams, dirrick         12 Crescent Cit           51.50        DNF   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Sir              12 Eastside HS            41.88      40.08   10   
  2 Williams, Caleb           10 Baldwin Midd           42.91      42.37    8   
  3 Gilyard, Lavontae         11 Palatka HS             44.28      43.34    6   
  4 potter, steven             9 Suwannee HS            45.51      43.52    5   
  5 Houston, Jesse            12 Eastside HS            44.33      43.88    4   
  6 Wright, Joshua            12 Suwannee HS            45.66      45.57    3   
  7 Kincheloe, Nicho          10 Baker County           47.08      46.28    2   
  8 Linton, William           12 Eastside HS            47.36      47.87    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palatka HS  'A'                                     43.55      42.70Q  1 
     1) White, Markale 11               2) Melton, Jaquille 12            
     3) Evans, Dontaevone 9             4) Coley, Jonathan 10             
  2 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                    43.38      43.53Q  2 
     1) Jackson, Christo 12             2) Mack, Adarius 11               
     3) Wilson, Joshua 11               4) Powell, Darrell 12             
  3 Bradford HS  'A'                                    43.70      43.14Q  1 
     1) Dinkins, Kenneth 11             2) Hill, Cody 12                  
     3) Lane, Rashad 10                 4) Jonas, Diontre 11              
  4 Baldwin Middle-High School  'A'                     44.05      43.77Q  2 
     1) Robinson, Jay 10                2) Warren, Timothy 12             
     3) Robinson, Tyrell 10             4) Gomillion, William 11          
  5 Suwannee HS  'A'                                    42.80      43.99Q  1 
     1) waddy, randy 12                 2) martin, justin 11              
     3) Washington, Denzel --           4) Stebbins, Kyle --              
  6 Newberry HS  'A'                                    43.39      44.23Q  2 
     1) Presley, Tray 11                2) Neal, Malik 9                  
     3) Hoyt, Rakeem 12                 4) Flagg, Devonte 12              
  7 Eastside HS  'A'                                    44.10      44.27q  2 
     1) bennett, rashaad 11             2) Burch, Anthony 12              
     3) King, Quintarvis 11             4) Walker, jamari 12              
  8 Baker County HS  'A'                                44.64      44.59q  1 
     1) Lee, Falon 12                   2) James, Anthony 11              
     3) Rogers, Robert 12               4) Lokey, Tyler 12                
  9 Crescent City Ms/Hs  'A'                            47.52      47.74   1 
     1) berrien, akin 12                2) Caeser, Jamaad 11              
     3) williams, dirrick 12            4) simmon, steven 8               
 -- Fort White HS  'A'                                               DNF   2 
     1) Bartee, Carlous 8               2) Jones, Travis 9                
     3) Mulberry, Michae 12             4) Rivers, Jabari 8               
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Palatka HS  'A'                                     42.70      42.95   10   
  2 Bradford HS  'A'                                    43.14      43.08    8   
  3 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                    43.53      43.62    6   
  4 Suwannee HS  'A'                                    43.99      43.63    5   
     1) waddy, randy 12                 2) martin, justin 11              
     3) Washington, Denzel --           4) Stebbins, Kyle --              
  5 Newberry HS  'A'                                    44.23      44.37    4   
  6 Eastside HS  'A'                                    44.27      44.52    3   
  7 Baldwin Middle-High School  'A'                     43.77      44.62    2   
 -- Baker County HS  'A'                                44.59         DQ   zone violation
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Palatka HS  'A'                                   3:35.22    3:29.13   2  10   
     1) Berry, Ka'ven 10                2) Barlow, William 11             
     3) Ford, Anthony 11                4) Brown, Travis 11               
  2 Bradford HS  'A'                                  3:36.56    3:33.59   2   8   
     1) Barron, Chris 10                2) Tyson, Anthony 10              
     3) Dinkins, Kenneth 11             4) Blount, DeQuan 11              
  3 Eastside HS  'A'                                  3:39.21    3:37.89   2   6   
     1) Thue-Bludworth, Carsten 12      2) Jackson, Sir 12                
     3) Burch, Anthony 12               4) Kumar, Ravi 12                 
  4 Baker County HS  'A'                              3:48.94    3:44.41   2   5   
     1) Stalvey, Jacob 10               2) Fox, Logan 12                  
     3) Lamb, Jonathan 12               4) Raulerson, William Ruger 10    
  5 Baldwin Middle-High School  'A'                   4:11.84    3:45.73   1   4   
     1) Williams, Brandon 12            2) Powers, Corey 11               
     3) Williams, Caleb 10              4) Gomillion, William 11          
  6 Newberry HS  'A'                                  3:55.46    3:47.68   1   3   
     1) Flagg, Devonte 12               2) Neal, Malik 9                  
     3) Hoyt, Rakeem 12                 4) Purvis, Zach 9                 
  7 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                  3:39.00    3:48.96   2   2   
     1) Patterson, Kanya 9              2) Owens, Nicholas 11             
     3) Spencer, Garrett 10             4) White, John 12                 
  8 Suwannee HS  'A'                                  3:47.73    3:49.16   2   1   
     1) potter, steven 9                2) kinsey, juwan --               
     3) reaves, casey 10                4) Mcalister, Aaron 9             
  9 Fort White HS  'A'                                           4:12.12   1 
     1) Mulberry, Michae 12             2) White, Cameron 10              
     3) Mcclain, Nichola 8              4) Bartee, Carlous 8              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Suwannee HS  'A'                                  8:47.00    8:38.99   10   
     1) batton, andrew 9                2) Brown, Jason --                
     3) oliver, C.J. 10                 4) gardner, raymond --            
  2 Eastside HS  'A'                                  8:56.38    8:44.69    8   
     1) Kumar, Ravi 12                  2) Booker, Robert 10              
     3) Poirier Jr., Tho 10             4) Van Susteren, Pe 11            
  3 Baker County HS  'A'                              9:01.81    8:49.55    6   
     1) Butcher, Matt 10                2) Holmes, Kaylyn 12              
     3) Fox, Logan 12                   4) Lamb, Jonathan 12              
  4 Baldwin Middle-High School  'A'                   9:12.88    8:54.81    5   
     1) Drum, Micah 9                   2) Powers, Corey 11               
     3) Flowers, Timothy 12             4) Moran, Gj 9                    
  5 Santa Fe HS  'A'                                  9:10.73    9:04.62    4   
     1) Gentry, Troy 11                 2) Owens, Nicholas 11             
     3) Griner, Wyatt 9                 4) Kirkland, Jackso 11            
  6 Newberry HS  'A'                                  9:39.03    9:46.38    3   
     1) Chatfield, Riley 9              2) Quates, Tristan 10             
     3) Gray, Taylor 9                  4) Purvis, Zach 9                 
  7 Palatka HS  'A'                                   9:28.70   10:02.60    2   
     1) Fells, LeRon 9                  2) Gilyard, Lavontae 11           
     3) James, Ka'Darius 9              4) Jones, Tashawn 10              
  8 Fort White HS  'A'                               11:54.55   12:30.47    1   
     1) Brandt, John 9                  2) Cupp, Taylor 6                 
     3) Greenwald, Dale 6               4) Thompson, Jeremi 7             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 hayes, Kevarius           -- Suwannee HS          6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m  10   
  2 Ardley, Keaaris           11 Bradford HS          6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m   8   
  3 Jackson, Valdez           10 Baker County         6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m   6   
  4 Lee, Falon                12 Baker County         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   5   
  5 Barlow, William           11 Palatka HS           5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  6 White, John               12 Santa Fe HS          5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  7 waddy, randy              12 Suwannee HS          5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  7 Mack, Cameron             12 Baker County         5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  7 Stebbins, Kyle            -- Suwannee HS          5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  8 Brown, Travis             11 Palatka HS           5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 Wakeley, Caysaun           9 Santa Fe HS          5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 12 gardner, raymond          -- Suwannee HS          5-10.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Flagg, Devonte            12 Newberry HS          5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 Aaron, Kendrick            9 Palatka HS           5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 12 simmon, steven             8 Crescent Cit         5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 16 Williams, Brandon         12 Baldwin Midd         5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 17 Terry, Tequon              9 Santa Fe HS          5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Scott, Kyante             12 Santa Fe HS          5-04.00         NH            
 -- Burch, Anthony            12 Eastside HS                          NH            
 -- williams, dirrick         12 Crescent Cit         5-09.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 potter, steven             9 Suwannee HS          6-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m  10   
  2 You, feng                 11 Santa Fe HS          8-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   7   
  2 Owens, Nicholas           11 Santa Fe HS          9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   7   
  4 Bernard, Sumner           11 Santa Fe HS         13-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5 Valenica, Carlos          11 Santa Fe HS          9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6 Doyle, David              -- Suwannee HS          6-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  7 Key, Sasha                -- Suwannee HS          6-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  8 washington, anthony        9 Suwannee HS          6-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   1   
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 hayes, Kevarius           -- Suwannee HS         23-08.00   21-00.50      6.41m  10   
  2 McCray, Joseph            10 Baker County        18-03.50   20-07.00      6.27m   8   
  3 Boone, Michael            11 Baker County        21-04.00   20-06.75      6.26m   6   
  4 Powell, Darrell           12 Santa Fe HS         21-05.75   20-03.50      6.18m   5   
  5 Ardley, Keaaris           11 Bradford HS         21-09.00   20-03.00      6.17m   4   
  6 martin, justin            11 Suwannee HS         21-06.00   20-00.25      6.10m   3   
  7 Ford, Anthony             11 Palatka HS          18-04.50   19-09.75      6.03m   2   
  8 Combs, Wesley             10 Baker County        18-08.00   19-05.50      5.93m   1   
  9 Washington, Denzel        -- Suwannee HS         19-10.00   19-01.50      5.82m 
 10 Rogers, Robert            12 Baker County        19-08.00   18-06.50      5.65m 
 11 White, John               12 Santa Fe HS         17-01.00   18-03.00      5.56m 
 11 Smith, Lutrell            10 Palatka HS          17-02.00   18-03.00      5.56m 
 13 Porter, Qarin             10 Fort White H                   18-01.00      5.51m 
 14 Hoyt, Rakeem              12 Newberry HS         18-03.00   17-08.00      5.38m 
 15 Scott, Sean               12 Eastside HS         19-03.50   17-03.25      5.26m 
 16 Lane, Rashad              10 Bradford HS         17-00.00   17-03.00      5.25m 
 17 Neal, Malik                9 Newberry HS         19-03.00   17-00.00      5.18m 
 18 Powers, Corey             11 Baldwin Midd        17-11.00   16-10.50      5.14m 
 19 Robinson, Tyrell          10 Baldwin Midd        17-05.50   16-09.75      5.12m 
 20 Terry, Tequon              9 Santa Fe HS         16-05.00   16-07.50      5.06m 
 20 Walker, jamari            12 Eastside HS         18-00.50   16-07.50      5.06m 
 22 Gomillion, William        11 Baldwin Midd        18-03.00   16-07.00      5.05m 
 23 perez, benigno             9 Crescent Cit                   16-00.00      4.87m 
 24 Mcalister, Aaron           9 Suwannee HS         19-03.00   15-11.50      4.86m 
 25 Desue, Jarvis              9 Bradford HS         15-01.00   14-10.00      4.52m 
 -- Berry, Ka'ven             10 Palatka HS          18-02.50         ND            
 -- Williams, Brandon         12 Baldwin Midd        17-00.00         ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boone, Michael            11 Baker County        46-06.00   44-08.75     13.63m  10   
  2 Powell, Darrell           12 Santa Fe HS         45-09.75   43-06.00     13.25m   8   
  3 hayes, Kevarius           -- Suwannee HS         43-04.00   42-02.00     12.85m   6   
  4 Combs, Wesley             10 Baker County        41-06.50   41-10.00     12.75m   5   
  5 Dinkins, Kenneth          11 Bradford HS         43-02.00   41-09.50     12.73m   4   
  6 McCray, Joseph            10 Baker County        40-04.50   41-09.00     12.72m   3   
  7 Fells, LeRon               9 Palatka HS          36-05.00   39-09.00     12.11m   2   
  8 martin, justin            11 Suwannee HS         41-07.00   39-00.00     11.88m   1   
  9 Johnson, Emmanuel         12 Baldwin Midd        39-08.25   38-02.50     11.64m 
 10 waddy, randy              12 Suwannee HS         38-09.00   37-08.00     11.48m 
 11 Smith, Lutrell            10 Palatka HS          38-00.00   37-07.75     11.47m 
 12 Rogers, Robert            12 Baker County        39-03.00   37-02.00     11.32m 
 13 berrien, akin             12 Crescent Cit                   36-02.25     11.02m 
 14 Neal, Malik                9 Newberry HS         36-09.50   35-10.00     10.92m 
 15 Jones, Tashawn            10 Palatka HS          35-02.50   35-01.00     10.69m 
 16 Wakeley, Caysaun           9 Santa Fe HS         35-11.00   34-11.00     10.64m 
 17 Blount, DeQuan            11 Bradford HS         39-11.50   31-07.00      9.62m 
 18 Ruppert, Matthew          11 Eastside HS         35-05.50   30-11.00      9.42m 
 19 Coleman, Dea               9 Suwannee HS         37-03.00   30-07.00      9.32m 
 -- Desue, Jarvis              9 Bradford HS         34-10.50         ND            
 -- Giffin, Joseph            10 Baldwin Midd        31-09.25         ND            
 -- miller, nate              12 Crescent Cit                         ND            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hadley, Rashodd           11 Baker County        52-11.75   52-01.25     15.88m  10   
  2 Rembert, Leandre          12 Santa Fe HS         52-10.00   51-04.00     15.64m   8   
  3 Johnson, Damian           12 Santa Fe HS         49-04.50   48-00.00     14.63m   6   
  4 Faulk, Jeremy             12 Palatka HS          47-05.25   47-00.00     14.32m   5   
  5 Jefferson, Carl           10 Baker County        47-11.00   46-06.75     14.19m   4   
  6 Maples, Alvoid            12 Palatka HS          40-09.00   40-11.00     12.47m   3   
  7 Lee, Elisha               11 Baker County        37-04.00   39-01.00     11.91m   2   
  8 Foster, Allen             -- Suwannee HS         41-00.50   38-05.50     11.72m   1   
  9 Stoutamire, Erick         11 Baker County        39-06.00   38-05.50     11.72m 
 10 King, Quintarvis          11 Eastside HS         38-07.00   37-02.50     11.34m 
 11 Overmyer, Drew            11 Baldwin Midd        40-11.00   36-11.50     11.26m 
 12 gusenmeyer, zeke          -- Suwannee HS         39-06.75   36-07.00     11.15m 
 13 Lowens, Caleb             12 Baldwin Midd        38-06.00   36-02.00     11.02m 
 14 Mercer, Cody              -- Suwannee HS         32-03.00   35-06.50     10.83m 
 15 Williams, Bryan           10 Palatka HS          34-05.50   35-05.50     10.80m 
 16 Johnson, Richard          12 Eastside HS         35-08.00   34-10.00     10.61m 
 17 Carter, Eron               9 Palatka HS          36-07.25   34-09.25     10.59m 
 17 Lowens, Dylan             11 Baldwin Midd        34-09.50   34-09.25     10.59m 
 19 Smith, Frank              11 Suwannee HS         36-02.50   34-01.00     10.38m 
 20 Brown, Devondre           10 Fort White H                   32-09.50      9.99m 
 21 Giddens, Brandon           9 Newberry HS         34-08.00   32-07.00      9.93m 
 22 Caeser, Jamaad            11 Crescent Cit                   32-06.00      9.90m 
 23 Scott, Sean               12 Eastside HS         37-11.50   32-01.00      9.77m 
 24 Jordan, Les               12 Newberry HS         31-10.50   31-04.75      9.56m 
 25 Fairley, Ron               9 Santa Fe HS         32-00.00   31-03.00      9.52m 
 26 Hill, Drew                11 Newberry HS         33-01.00   30-09.50      9.38m 
 27 Jenkins, Walter            8 Santa Fe HS         34-00.00   30-07.50      9.33m 
 28 Spivey, Malik             10 Fort White H                   26-01.75      7.96m 
 29 Quates, Zackary           11 Newberry HS         24-00.00   24-04.50      7.42m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Carl           10 Baker County          145-09     148-09     45.33m  10   
  2 Hadley, Rashodd           11 Baker County          160-00     148-06     45.26m   8   
  3 Faulk, Jeremy             12 Palatka HS            132-06     133-09     40.76m   6   
  4 Wright, Joshua            12 Suwannee HS           139-07     133-04     40.64m   5   
  5 Carter, Eron               9 Palatka HS            125-05     122-09     37.41m   4   
  6 Carter, Jacob             10 Baker County        28-02.50     119-10     36.52m   3   
  7 Foster, Allen             -- Suwannee HS           102-05     115-06     35.20m   2   
  8 Mercer, Cody              -- Suwannee HS           110-00     114-01     34.77m   1   
  9 Lowens, Dylan             11 Baldwin Midd          106-03  110-07.50     33.71m 
 10 Maples, Alvoid            12 Palatka HS            102-06     109-08     33.42m 
 11 Overmyer, Drew            11 Baldwin Midd          119-03  107-03.50     32.70m 
 12 King, Quintarvis          11 Eastside HS            84-04  106-03.50     32.39m 
 13 gusenmeyer, zeke          -- Suwannee HS            98-09     104-05     31.82m 
 14 Crews, Aaron              12 Baker County          109-06      99-02     30.22m 
 15 Lowens, Caleb             12 Baldwin Midd          110-08      97-08     29.76m 
 16 Scott, Sean               12 Eastside HS           106-02      97-03     29.64m 
 17 Williams, Bryan           10 Palatka HS            101-09      92-11     28.32m 
 18 Harden, Alec               9 Bradford HS           111-04      92-06     28.19m 
 19 Fairley, Ron               9 Santa Fe HS            73-05      89-11     27.40m 
 20 Jenkins, Walter            8 Santa Fe HS            85-05   86-02.50     26.27m 
 21 Spivey, Malik             10 Fort White H                      85-03     25.98m 
 22 Westberry, Thomas         11 Baldwin Midd                   84-10.50     25.86m 
 23 Caeser, Jamaad            11 Crescent Cit           91-06      78-02     23.82m 
 24 Hill, Drew                11 Newberry HS            88-11      76-05     23.29m 
 25 Jordan, Les               12 Newberry HS            79-05      70-04     21.43m 
 26 Johnson, Richard          12 Eastside HS            78-03      69-06     21.18m 
 26 Brown, Devondre           10 Fort White H                      69-06     21.18m 
 28 Teal, Evan                10 Santa Fe HS         52-10.50      63-01     19.22m 
 29 Quates, Zackary           11 Newberry HS            60-04      56-06     17.22m 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Eastside HS                155        2) Suwannee HS               151   
    3) Newberry HS                 61        3) Bradford HS                61   
    5) Fort White HS               55        6) Baldwin Middle-High Schoo  53   
    7) Santa Fe HS                 52        8) Baker County HS            28   
    9) Palatka HS                  23       10) Crescent City MS/HS         8   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Suwannee HS                139        2) Palatka HS                109   
    2) Baker County HS            109        4) Eastside HS                88   
    5) Santa Fe HS                 79        6) Bradford HS                69   
    7) Baldwin Middle-High School  39        8) Newberry HS                27   
    9) Crescent City MS/HS          1        9) Fort White HS               1