Complete Results

Licensed to Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        Hy-Tek\'s Meet Manager 3/3/2006 10:44 PM
                 Lke Highland Kick Off invitational - 3/3/2006                 
                                 Lake Highland                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Powell, Amanda             9 Trinity Prep        16-03.75   16-09.00      5.10m   10  
  2 George, Yvonne            12 Winter Springs      16-00.00   16-06.75      5.04m    8  
  3 Jordan, Tijuana           11 South Sumter        14-08.00   15-03.00      4.64m    6  
  4 Jolly, Ashley             10 Jones               15-06.00   15-01.50      4.61m    5  
  5 Jenkins, Devin            10 Sanford-Seminole    13-11.75   14-08.50      4.48m    4  
  6 Jones, Martika            10 Winter Springs      15-00.00   14-08.00      4.47m    3  
  7 Collins, Courtney         11 Bishop Moore        17-00.00   14-08.00      4.47m    2  
  8 Livingston, Alicen        11 Ccc                 13-11.75   14-04.00      4.36m    1  
  9 Mitchell, Ashton          11 South Sumter        14-08.00   14-03.25      4.34m 
 10 Rennes, Ayanna            10 South Lake          13-06.00   14-02.25      4.32m 
 11 Gianelli, Lindsay         12 Ccc                 14-03.75   13-10.75      4.23m 
 12 Kannan, Akshaya            9 Trinity Prep        11-11.75   13-08.25      4.17m 
 13 Davis, Lacharoie          11 South Lake          13-00.00   13-04.25      4.07m 
 14 Namiki, Rio                9 Lake Mary Prep       7-11.75   13-01.00      3.98m 
 15 Evans, Japara              9 South Lake          12-10.75   12-05.25      3.79m 
 16 Brooks, Ashley            12 Lake Highland       14-01.00   12-05.00      3.78m 
 17 Gaboury, Brooke            9 Warner              11-11.75   11-05.25      3.48m 
 18 Scalamogna, Anna           9 Ccc                 13-11.75   11-05.00      3.47m 
 19 Brown, Brittney            9 Sanford-Seminole    13-00.00   10-11.25      3.33m 
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burns, Stony              10 Jones               21-04.75   21-01.00      6.42m   10  
  2 Fleming, Jarrod           12 South Sumter        19-02.00   20-00.50      6.10m    8  
  3 Adams, Dennis             12 South Lake          20-09.00   19-09.25      6.02m    6  
  4 Johnson, Eric             10 Sanford-Seminole    19-08.25   19-08.00      5.99m    5  
  5 Everett, Carlos           12 South Sumter        18-10.75   18-10.25      5.74m    4  
  6 Washington, Brandon       11 Sanford-Seminole    17-11.75   18-06.50      5.65m    3  
  7 Gilley, Jewon             12 Sanford-Seminole    19-08.25   18-01.75      5.53m    2  
  8 Maxwell, Jeff             12 South Lake          19-08.00   18-00.75      5.50m    1  
  9 Evans, Bob                11 South Lake          18-07.75   17-05.00      5.30m 
 10 Pfluger, Hunter           11 Trinity Prep        17-04.00   17-02.00      5.23m 
 11 Root, Jared                9 Lake Highland       17-11.75   16-05.00      5.00m 
 12 Henderson, Max            11 Ccc                 17-00.00   16-01.25      4.90m 
 13 Alderman, Gilbert         11 Ccc                 17-11.75   15-10.25      4.83m 
 14 Middleton, Ryan           10 Lake Highland       19-00.00   15-08.75      4.79m 
 15 Borcky, TJ                11 Lake Highland       17-00.00   15-05.50      4.71m 
 16 Briggs, Chris             11 Trinity Prep        15-09.75   15-04.75      4.69m 
 17 Bisienere, Josh           11 Bishop Moore        15-11.75   15-03.75      4.66m 
 18 Fleming, Darius           10 Jones               18-10.00   15-02.25      4.62m 
 19 Balaguer, Jean            11 Trinity Prep        15-09.00   14-11.75      4.56m 
 20 Greenfield, Aaron         10 Lake Mary Prep      11-11.75   13-00.50      3.97m 
 21 Pertusi, Andrew           11 Lake Mary Prep      13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m 
 22 Nemethy, Nick             10 Lake Mary Prep      11-11.75   12-02.50      3.72m 
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 George, Yvonne            12 Winter Springs      34-00.00   35-00.00     10.66m   10  
  2 Collins, Courtney         11 Bishop Moore        34-00.00   32-11.00     10.03m    8  
  3 Bowen, Michaela           10 Lake Highland       32-05.75   31-05.50      9.58m    6  
  4 Jones, Martika            10 Winter Springs      32-00.00   29-06.00      8.99m    5  
  5 Skipper, Miriam            9 South Lake          44-03.50   27-09.25      8.46m    4  
  6 Richardson, April         11 South Sumter        28-09.00   27-01.50      8.26m    3  
  7 Brooks, Ashley            12 Lake Highland       30-00.00   26-11.75      8.22m    2  
  8 Davis, Lacharoie          11 South Lake          23-11.75   25-06.50      7.78m    1  
  9 Purvis, Amy               11 South Lake          25-08.00   24-01.00      7.34m 
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burns, Stony              10 Jones               45-10.00   42-10.00     13.05m   10  
  2 Collier, Irvin            10 Sanford-Seminole    42-00.00   40-07.75     12.38m    8  
  3 Maxwell, Jeff             12 South Lake          39-08.75   39-04.00     11.98m    6  
  4 Elder, Mario              12 South Sumter        38-06.00   37-10.00     11.53m    5  
  5 Aubry, Jean-Philippi      12 Winter Springs      34-11.75   36-05.00     11.09m    4  
  6 Adams, Dennis             12 South Lake          37-10.00   36-03.50     11.06m    3  
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carney, Monica            10 South Lake           5-03.75    5-01.00      1.54m   10  
  2 O`dowd, Grace-Marie       11 Bishop Moore         4-11.75    5-01.00      1.54m    8  
  3 Phillips, Virgilia        12 Winter Springs       3-11.50    5-00.00      1.52m    6  
  4 McCarthy, Ashley          12 Ccc                  4-04.00    4-10.00      1.47m    5  
  5 Bond, Channing            11 Sanford-Seminole     3-11.50    4-10.00      1.47m    4  
  6 Aregebesola, Rita         12 Bishop Moore         4-04.75    4-08.00      1.42m    3  
  7 Shanahan, Kate            11 Ccc                  4-09.75    4-06.00      1.37m    2  
  8 Harrod, Jordan             9 South Sumter         4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m    0.5
  8 Grchan, Clare             10 Ccc                  4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m    0.5
 10 Howell, Jamie             12 South Lake           4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Carlson, Danielle         11 Warner               3-11.50    4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Rowland, Markie            9 South Sumter         4-02.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 11 Chancellor, Caylan         9 South Sumter         4-02.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Haven, Alexis              9 South Lake           3-11.50       FAIL            
 -- Bhatia, Serena             9 Sanford-Seminole     3-11.50       FAIL            
 -- Davison, Taylor            7 Warner               3-11.50       FAIL            
 
Event 6  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allred, Logan             11 South Lake           5-11.50    5-06.00      1.67m   10  
  2 Stephens, Terence         11 South Sumter         5-09.75    5-06.00      1.67m    8  
  3 Henderson, Max            11 Ccc                  5-05.75    5-04.00      1.62m    6  
  4 Pederson, Josh             9 South Lake           5-05.75    5-04.00      1.62m    5  
  5 Conrad, Ryan              11 Trinity Prep         4-11.75    5-04.00      1.62m    4  
  6 Dexter, Mitchell          11 South Lake           5-07.75    5-04.00      1.62m    3  
  7 McCarthy, John             9 Ccc                  5-03.75    5-04.00      1.62m    2  
  8 Squire, Alex              11 South Sumter         5-05.75    5-02.00      1.57m    1  
  9 Aubry, Jean-Philippi      12 Winter Springs       5-03.75    5-00.00      1.52m 
 10 Patel, Darshan            10 Trinity Prep         4-08.75    4-10.00      1.47m 
 10 Gray, Shamguaad           11 Jones                4-08.75    4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Dougherty, Radley         11 Winter Springs       5-03.75       FAIL            
 -- Panzarella, Phillip       11 Ccc                  4-11.75       FAIL            
 -- Nurel, Rudy               10 Trinity Prep         4-08.75       FAIL            
 -- Anthony, Rob               9 Bishop Moore         5-01.75       FAIL            
 
Event 7  Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Romaszewski, Lindsey      11 Lake Highland        8-11.75    9-00.00      2.74m   10  
  2 Lauten, Victoria          12 Lake Highland        8-11.75    8-06.00      2.59m    8  
  3 Cullen, Jessica            9 South Lake           5-11.50    7-00.00      2.13m    6  
  4 Billings, Kelsey           9 Lake Highland                   6-06.00      1.98m    5  
  5 Warren, Elizabeth         11 Sanford-Seminole     6-06.00    6-00.00      1.82m    4  
  6 Izlar, Britta              9 South Lake           5-11.50    5-00.00      1.52m    3  
 
Event 8  Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allred, Logan             11 South Lake          12-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   10  
  2 Miller, David             11 Trinity Prep        11-11.75   11-06.00      3.50m    8  
  3 Izlar, Luke               11 South Lake          10-11.75   11-00.00      3.35m    6  
  4 Sims, Cory                10 Lake Highland       11-01.75   10-00.00      3.04m    5  
  5 Yergey, David             10 Lake Highland       11-01.75    9-06.00      2.89m    4  
  6 Conley, John               9 Lake Highland       11-01.75    8-06.00      2.59m    3  
 -- Stowe, Jacob               9 South Lake           8-06.00         NH            
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kirton, Charmille         10 Jones                  94-08      94-06     28.80m   10  
  2 Ewing, Nerrissa           12 Winter Springs         70-00      77-05     23.59m    8  
  3 Jones, Meagan             12 South Lake             80-00      74-04     22.65m    6  
  4 Stone, Jackie             10 Bishop Moore           70-00      65-03     19.88m    5  
  5 Mclean, Shebana           10 Sanford-Seminole       55-00      64-00     19.50m    4  
  6 Broome, Nicole            12 Ccc                 50-00.25      61-04     18.69m    3  
  7 Feldman, Brooke           11 Trinity Prep           60-00      58-07     17.85m    2  
  8 Irons, Elizabeth          11 Sanford-Seminole    50-00.25      58-02     17.72m    1  
  9 Buford, Sherrill           9 South Lake          69-05.75      56-04     17.17m 
 10 Watson, Candance          12 Lake Highland                     56-01     17.09m 
 11 Hinkley, Meghan           10 Trinity Prep        50-00.25      54-03     16.53m 
 12 Lunday, Simone             9 South Lake          65-00.25      51-04     15.64m 
 13 Valladares, Christina     11 Ccc                    55-00      45-05     13.84m 
 14 Cornell, Kelly            10 Ccc                    55-00      45-04     13.81m 
 15 Straight, Jessica         10 Lake Highland                     45-01     13.74m 
 16 Lefran, Daphne            10 Lake Highland                     37-02     11.32m 
 17 Hazday, Christine         10 Trinity Prep        50-00.25      37-00     11.27m 
 18 Jean-Baptiste, Susan      12 Bishop Moore           55-00      36-00     10.97m 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Erik              12 Lakeland Christ       143-00     147-04     44.90m   10  
  2 Maxwell, Tim              12 South Lake            150-05     136-10     41.70m    8  
  3 Smith, Kendall            11 South Sumter        05-10.75     131-06     40.08m    6  
  4 Gregery, John             11 Winter Springs                   113-00     34.44m    5  
  5 Ward, Rashad              10 South Lake          13-07.25     111-08     34.03m    4  
  6 Kelly, Richard            11 South Sumter        98-00.25     111-04     33.93m    3  
  7 Hosken, Dan               11 Winter Springs          2-00     108-03     32.99m    2  
  8 Mroczka, Bryan            12 Bishop Moore        25-00.25     106-06     32.46m    1  
  9 Mervis, Jacob             11 Lake Highland                    105-07     32.18m 
 10 Morgan, Yourhighness      10 South Sumter           85-00      95-03     29.03m 
 11 Heller, Zach              11 Lake Highland                     92-06     28.19m 
 12 Holloway, Maurice         11 Sanford-Seminole    00-00.25      91-00     27.73m 
 13 Kowaleski, Alex           11 Trinity Prep           85-00      88-03     26.89m 
 14 Vite, Kris                11 Winter Springs         96-09      86-08     26.41m 
 15 Fuller, Adrian            11 Sanford-Seminole      110-00      78-02     23.82m 
 16 Conrad, Ryan              11 Trinity Prep           60-00      76-11     23.44m 
 17 Knuth, Dan                 9 Lake Highland                     73-02     22.30m 
 18 Morgan, Adam              11 South Lake          98-00.25      72-09     22.17m 
 19 Hernandez, Brad            9 Bishop Moore           99-00      69-07     21.20m 
 20 Cromer, Dan               12 Ccc                    70-00      69-05     21.15m 
 21 Scalamonga, Tony          11 Ccc                    60-00      58-06     17.83m 
 -- Ball, Darryl               9 Sanford-Seminole       80-00       FOUL            
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ewing, Nerrissa           12 Winter Springs      34-05.50   34-01.50     10.40m   10  
  2 Kirton, Charmille         10 Jones               32-07.75   33-11.00     10.33m    8  
  3 Fossitt, Jessica          11 Sanford-Seminole    34-00.00   30-01.00      9.16m    6  
  4 McNeal, Mikeala           12 South Lake          30-11.75   28-07.00      8.71m    5  
  5 Adolphe, Charlene         12 Winter Springs                 27-00.75      8.24m    4  
  6 Jones, Meagan             12 South Lake          30-00.00   26-02.75      7.99m    3  
  7 Lopez, Margarita           9 South Lake          23-11.75   23-03.00      7.08m    2  
  8 Fossit, Sharti            10 Winter Springs      23-11.75   22-08.75      6.92m    1  
  9 Watson, Candance          12 Lake Highland                  22-08.50      6.92m 
 10 Jean-Baptiste, Susan      12 Bishop Moore        24-10.50   22-07.00      6.88m 
 11 Perlini, Claudia           9 Trinity Prep        21-11.75   22-06.00      6.85m 
 12 Hughes, Melissa            9 Sanford-Seminole    23-11.75   21-09.00      6.62m 
 13 Stone, Jackie             10 Bishop Moore        25-00.00   21-02.00      6.45m 
 14 Feldman, Brooke           11 Trinity Prep        17-11.75   21-01.75      6.44m 
 15 Cornell, Kelly            10 Ccc                 19-08.25   18-02.00      5.53m 
 16 Valladares, Christina     11 Ccc                 21-00.00   17-01.25      5.21m 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Erik              12 Lakeland Christ     42-11.75   47-04.00     14.42m   10  
  2 Smith, Kendall            11 South Sumter        42-06.75   45-08.50     13.93m    8  
  3 Maxwell, Tim              12 South Lake          46-11.00   45-04.50     13.83m    6  
  4 Kelly, Richard            11 South Sumter        44-06.00   44-02.50     13.47m    5  
  5 Phelan, James             11 Bishop Moore        42-11.75   42-11.50     13.09m    4  
  6 Hernandez, Brad            9 Bishop Moore        30-00.00   41-10.00     12.75m    3  
  7 Mroczka, Bryan            12 Bishop Moore        40-11.75   40-10.50     12.45m    2  
  8 Holloway, Maurice         11 Sanford-Seminole    42-00.00   40-10.00     12.44m    1  
  9 Ward, Rashad              10 South Lake          40-11.75   40-01.00     12.21m 
 10 Ramos, Jason              11 Winter Springs      38-04.75   38-07.50     11.77m 
 11 Southall, Nick            12 South Sumter        42-06.00   38-06.00     11.73m 
 11 Fuller, Adrian            11 Sanford-Seminole    38-00.00   38-06.00     11.73m 
 13 Skipper, Alex             12 Winter Springs      38-00.00   36-09.00     11.20m 
 14 Mervis, Jacob             11 Lake Highland                  35-09.75     10.91m 
 15 Messent, Bill             10 South Lake          36-11.75   34-07.50     10.55m 
 16 Weaver, CJ                10 Lake Highland                  34-02.50     10.42m 
 17 Knoop, JC                 10 Winter Springs      27-04.00   31-07.50      9.63m 
 18 Lane, David               12 Lake Mary Prep      38-00.00   30-08.00      9.34m 
 19 Ball, Darryl               9 Sanford-Seminole    36-00.00   30-06.00      9.29m 
 20 Conrad, Ryan              11 Trinity Prep        21-11.75   29-06.50      9.00m 
 21 Irwin, Will               10 Lake Highland                  28-05.00      8.66m 
 21 Kowaleski, Alex           11 Trinity Prep        30-00.00   28-05.00      8.66m 
 23 Scalamonga, Tony          11 Ccc                 30-00.00   27-09.00      8.45m 
 24 Cromer, Dan               12 Ccc                 30-00.00   27-03.00      8.30m 
 25 Balaguer, Jean            11 Trinity Prep        21-11.75   23-08.00      7.21m 
 26 Lassiter, Collin          10 Lake Mary Prep      30-00.00   23-05.00      7.13m 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Dynasty             9 Jones                  12.90      12.96   1   10  
  2 Shields, Samantha         11 Trinity Prep           13.00      13.10   1    8  
  3 Skipper, Miriam            9 South Lake             13.50      13.21   2    6  
  4 Demps, angel              10 Winter Springs         13.20      13.25   1    5  
  5 Mitchell, Ashton          11 South Sumter           13.25      13.28   2    4  
  6 alderman, morgan           9 South Sumter           13.40      13.52   2    3  
  7 Rouse, Ayerial             9 Sanford-Seminole       12.90      13.64   1    2  
  8 Jordan, Tijuana           11 South Sumter           13.25      13.70   2    1  
  9 Jolly, Ashley             10 Jones                  13.20      13.78   1 
 10 Jenkins, Devin            10 Sanford-Seminole       12.80      13.83   1 
 11 Irwin, Jessica            12 Winter Springs         13.50      13.98   2 
 12 Grchan, Clare             10 Ccc                    13.50      14.14   2 
 13 Wilcox, Felicia            9 Jones                  14.50      14.15   3 
 14 Barnecotte, Hope          10 Trinity Prep           15.50      14.36   4 
 15 Hutchison, Cecile         11 Bishop Moore           14.05      14.39   3 
 16 Namiki, Rio                9 Lake Mary Prep         16.00      14.48   4 
 17 Blackwood, Kristen         9 Bishop Moore           14.10      14.53   3 
 18 Shanahan, Kate            11 Ccc                    13.00      14.54   1 
 19 Sewell, Priscilla          9 South Lake             14.00      14.74   3 
 20 Purvis, Amy               11 South Lake                        14.82   3 
 21 Keys, Jamilla              9 Bishop Moore           14.20      14.87   3 
 22 Minello, Christen         11 Winter Springs         13.80      15.06   2 
 23 Keaton, Antoinette         9 Jones                  16.00      15.13   4 
 24 Shepard, Amy               9 Lake Highland          14.60      15.15   3 
 25 Carlson, Danielle         11 Warner                 15.85      15.31   4 
 26 Gianelli, Lindsay         12 Ccc                    13.90      15.61   2 
 27 Pratsch, Toni              9 Lake Mary Prep         15.00      15.64   4 
 28 Perez, Alex                9 Lake Highland          14.10      15.84   3 
 29 O`neill, Erin              9 Lake Highland                     16.58   4 
 30 Patel, Palomi              9 Trinity Prep           18.00      16.81   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Demp, Jeff                10 South Lake             11.12      10.96   1   10  
  2 Johnson, Eric             10 Sanford-Seminole       10.88      11.31   1    8  
  3 Poole, Micah               9 Ccc                    10.90      11.43   1    6  
  4 Fleming, Jarrod           12 South Sumter           11.25      11.62   1    4.5
  4 Evans, Bob                11 South Lake             11.50      11.62   2    4.5
  6 Johnson, Alphonso         10 Sanford-Seminole       10.99      11.68   1    3  
  7 Croinex, Jonathan         11 Warner                 11.47      11.74   2    2  
  8 Henderson, Sean           11 Bishop Moore           13.00      11.75   4    1  
  9 Lobascio, Vince           11 Bishop Moore           12.92      11.82   4 
 10 Everett, Carlos           12 South Sumter           11.27      11.90   2 
 11 Dennis, Ferron            12 South Lake             11.80      11.92   3 
 12 Middleton, Ryan           10 Lake Highland          11.90      11.94   3 
 13 Smith, Kendall            11 South Sumter           11.61      12.07   2 
 14 Harris, Ronnie            12 Ccc                    12.50      12.30   4 
 15 Anthony, Rob               9 Bishop Moore           12.60      12.32   4 
 16 Briggs, Chris             11 Trinity Prep           12.50      12.35   4 
 17 Moment, Jonathan          10 Lake Highland          11.90      12.38   3 
 18 Alderman, Gilbert         11 Ccc                    11.10      12.55   1 
 19 Boyd, Andrew              10 Trinity Prep           12.30      12.64   3 
 20 Neal, Miler               10 Sanford-Seminole       11.67      12.81   2 
 21 Newchik, Brad              9 Winter Springs         11.06      12.82   1 
 22 Newell, Jared             10 Lake Highland                     13.09   4 
 23 Towhid, Ashkan             9 Lake Mary Prep         12.00      13.10   3 
 24 Hulet, Jarred             10 Winter Springs         12.00      13.13   3 
 25 Pennington, Tommy          9 Trinity Prep           13.00      13.14   4 
 26 Polcastro, Steve           9 Winter Springs         11.05      13.22   1 
 27 Desir, Pascal              9 Jones                  11.78      13.38   2 
 28 Walker, Jonathan          10 Jones                  13.40      14.19   4 
 29 Malik, Imran               9 Lake Mary Prep         12.00      15.65   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Michaela           10 Lake Highland          15.50      16.00   1   10  
  2 Jordan, Virginia           9 South Sumter           18.28      17.60   1    8  
  3 Groves, Ashley            12 South Lake             18.90      18.50   2    6  
  4 Reen, Caitlin             12 Bishop Moore           18.60      18.80   2    5  
  5 Adolphe, Charlene         12 Winter Springs         19.00      19.10   2    4  
  6 Davison, Taylor            7 Warner                 18.54      19.20   2    3  
  7 bryan, coral              10 Winter Springs         18.50      19.30   1    2  
  8 Fossitt, Jessica          11 Sanford-Seminole       15.00      19.80   1    1  
  9 Fulk, Kathryn             11 Ccc                    18.50      20.10   1 
  9 Broome, Nicole            12 Ccc                    18.50      20.10   1 
 11 Richardson, April         11 South Sumter           19.23      20.40   2 
 12 Becker, Daniela           12 Lake Mary Prep         20.00      24.40   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dez              12 Jones                  15.62      15.49   1   10  
  2 Sessions, Demetrius       11 Sanford-Seminole       15.20      16.90   1    8  
  3 Brown, Ja`vion            10 Sanford-Seminole       16.20      16.91   1    6  
  4 Femia, Joey               11 South Lake             17.88      17.95   1    5  
  5 Dioguardi, Tom            11 Bishop Moore           19.90      18.37   2    4  
  6 Malcolm, Jones            12 South Lake             19.15      18.91   2    3  
  7 Squire, Alex              11 South Sumter           19.20      19.91   2    2  
  8 Stephens, Terence         11 South Sumter           18.40      20.16   1    1  
  9 Lemois, Joe               10 Sanford-Seminole       20.00      20.86   2 
 10 Ward, Brandon             12 South Sumter           18.10      20.92   1 
 11 Dougherty, Radley         11 Winter Springs         18.03      22.03   1 
 12 Kramer, Jacob             10 Trinity Prep           20.00      22.29   2 
 13 Lane, David               12 Lake Mary Prep         20.00      25.24   2 
 14 Greenfield, Aaron         10 Lake Mary Prep         25.00      27.65   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reen, Lauren              10 Bishop Moore         5:40.00    5:28.77    10  
  2 Sell, Catherine           10 Bishop Moore         5:40.00    5:33.12     8  
  3 Prendergast, Allie        10 Lake Highland        5:45.00    5:37.24     6  
  4 Dunn, Kelsey              11 Warner               5:25.00    5:37.52     5  
  5 Buck, Caroline             9 Bishop Moore         5:45.00    5:46.33     4  
  6 Woodruff, Chelsi           8 Trinity Prep         5:58.00    5:47.33     3  
  7 Avery, Noelle              8 Warner               6:13.00    6:07.08     2  
  8 Green, Deon               12 South Lake           6:10.85    6:08.96     1  
  9 Adams, Elizabeth           9 Winter Springs       6:30.00    6:12.23  
 10 Baron, Rachel              9 Lake Highland        6:10.00    6:12.89  
 11 Prendergast, Jessica       8 Lake Highland        5:45.00    6:20.25  
 12 Sapp, Julia                9 Winter Springs       7:00.00    6:30.13  
 13 Hartmeyer, Mary           12 Sanford-Seminole     6:25.00    6:39.25  
 14 Cornell, Kelly            10 Ccc                  6:50.00    6:43.90  
 15 Savchynska, Olga          12 South Lake           7:02.00    6:47.11  
 16 Bryant, Morgan             9 Warner               7:11.00    6:49.68  
 17 Riley, Elizabeth          10 South Lake           7:01.00    6:52.64  
 18 Cromer, Tara              10 Ccc                  7:00.00    6:55.02  
 19 Diamond, Kellie            9 Winter Springs       8:00.00    7:02.80  
 20 Garvin, Robin              9 South Sumter         7:20.00    7:24.39  
 21 Chancellor, Caylan         9 South Sumter         7:22.00    7:42.70  
 22 Chernega, Dasha           10 South Sumter         7:25.00    7:45.44  
 
Event 18  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moeller, Phillip          12 Bishop Moore         4:37.00    4:36.05    10  
  2 Lanza, Kevin              10 Trinity Prep         4:56.00    4:42.61     8  
  3 Stich, Slater             11 Warner               4:50.00    4:49.56     6  
  4 Allen, Lee                11 Lake Highland        5:00.00    4:50.17     5  
  5 Hall, Raymond             11 Sanford-Seminole     4:52.00    4:50.99     4  
  6 Ward, Tommy                9 Trinity Prep         5:03.00    4:58.07     3  
  7 Sullivan, Chris           11 South Sumter         5:17.00    4:59.46     2  
  8 Lee, Andrew               12 Lake Highland        5:11.00    5:00.80     1  
  9 Loy, Stephen              12 Bishop Moore         4:55.00    5:01.79  
 10 Norfleet, Blake            9 Sanford-Seminole     4:59.30    5:01.82  
 11 Probst, Tobias             9 Ccc                  5:00.00    5:01.86  
 12 Kuykendull, Ben           11 South Lake           5:34.00    5:03.32  
 13 Coleman, Lewis            10 Warner               5:13.00    5:05.52  
 14 Collins, James            11 Lake Highland        5:15.00    5:11.98  
 15 Wright, Ryan              10 South Sumter         5:30.00    5:12.25  
 16 Capeno, Nate               9 South Lake           6:00.00    5:14.84  
 17 Zyra, Andrew              11 Ccc                  5:00.00    5:17.36  
 18 Terrazas, Brandon          9 South Lake           5:30.00    5:18.16  
 19 Borger, Richard            9 Winter Springs       5:20.00    5:20.77  
 20 Mills, Joel               11 Sanford-Seminole     5:10.00    5:31.03  
 21 Malle, Anthony             9 South Sumter         5:13.00    5:31.06  
 22 McHenry, Michael           9 Trinity Prep         5:18.00    5:36.74  
 23 Lehenbauger, Jacob         9 Winter Springs       6:30.00    5:47.96  
 24 Nelson, Micah              9 Winter Springs       6:00.00    5:51.84  
 -- Stewart, Ronald           10 Jones                5:27.00         NT  
 -- Moeller, Michael          10 Bishop Moore         4:55.00         NT  
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Alicen        11 Ccc                    59.00    1:01.27   1   10  
  2 Shields, Samantha         11 Trinity Prep         1:00.00    1:01.55   1    8  
  3 Haftmann, Caitlin          9 Bishop Moore         1:03.00    1:02.92   1    6  
  4 Jolly, Ashley             10 Jones                1:03.50    1:03.99   1    5  
  5 Faraji, Nakiesa           11 Lake Highland        1:05.00    1:04.94   2    4  
  6 McCarthy, Ashley          12 Ccc                  1:04.00    1:05.29   2    3  
  7 Rembert, Ashley            9 Bishop Moore         1:06.00    1:05.93   2    2  
  8 Williamson, Ali           11 Bishop Moore         1:06.00    1:06.10   2    1  
  9 Mertz, Rachel              9 South Lake           1:04.00    1:06.43   1 
 10 Handley, Caroline         10 Lake Highland        1:05.00    1:07.90   2 
 11 Scalamogna, Anna           9 Ccc                  1:05.00    1:08.70   2 
 12 Walmer, Courtney          11 Trinity Prep         1:06.00    1:08.72   2 
 13 Bell, Jalyssia            10 Jones                1:30.00    1:09.81   4 
 14 Bhatia, Serena             9 Sanford-Seminole     1:02.00    1:09.96   1 
 15 Owens, Shirleyona          9 Winter Springs       1:13.00    1:10.36   3 
 16 Gaboury, Brooke            9 Warner               1:08.00    1:11.32   3 
 17 Yarnish, Lauren           10 Trinity Prep         1:11.00    1:11.68   3 
 18 Gilley, Aneesa            12 South Lake           1:16.00    1:12.70   3 
 19 Yergey, Louise             9 Lake Highland        1:09.00    1:15.47   3 
 20 McCullough, Katrina       12 South Sumter         1:15.00    1:16.08   3 
 21 Rowland, Markie            9 South Sumter         1:16.00    1:18.56   3 
 22 Williams, Katrina         10 South Sumter         1:20.00    1:20.86   4 
 23 Christ, Kelsey             8 Warner               1:19.00    1:20.89   4 
 24 Shafer, Laura              9 Winter Springs       1:18.00    1:22.82   4 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Eric             10 Sanford-Seminole       49.00      49.76   1   10  
  2 Collier, Irvin            10 Sanford-Seminole       50.02      51.75   1    8  
  3 Smith, Sean               12 Ccc                    51.00      52.02   1    6  
  4 Smith, Tony               10 South Sumter           52.28      52.54   1    5  
  5 Coney, Justin             11 South Sumter           54.50      54.35   1    4  
  6 Scott, Brian              11 Ccc                  1:00.00      55.22   4    3  
  7 Aubry, Jean-Philippi      12 Winter Springs         54.00      55.43   1    2  
  8 Stephens, Terence         11 South Sumter           54.80      55.73   2    1  
  9 Juneau, Andrew            12 Bishop Moore           58.20      55.94   3 
 10 Kedrierski, Alan          10 Sanford-Seminole       51.00      56.04   1 
 11 Hawkins, Michael          11 South Lake             54.98      56.18   2 
 12 Hney, Janafilwah           9 South Lake             58.89      56.28   3 
 13 Trimble, Logan             9 Ccc                    58.00      56.36   3 
 14 Kamaka, Richard            9 Winter Springs         54.00      56.54   1 
 15 Dennis, Ferron            12 South Lake             57.00      57.14   2 
 16 Morin, Pat                10 Bishop Moore           57.00      57.36   2 
 17 DiCamillo, Kyle           11 Warner               1:00.00      57.49   4 
 18 Pfluger, Hunter           11 Trinity Prep           56.00      57.62   2 
 19 Bowen, David              12 Lake Highland          58.00      58.55   3 
 20 Black, Greg                9 Winter Springs         56.00    1:00.22   2 
 21 Lugo, Gaby                10 Trinity Prep         1:00.00    1:00.55   4 
 22 Borcky, TJ                11 Lake Highland          58.00    1:01.06   2 
 23 Ferrara, Luca              9 Lake Highland          59.00    1:01.80   3 
 24 Gray, Shamguaad           11 Jones                  58.30    1:02.14   3 
 25 Pertusi, Andrew           11 Lake Mary Prep       1:45.00    1:04.45   4 
 26 Dymond, Michael           10 Trinity Prep         1:10.00    1:05.28   4 
 27 Lassiter, Collin          10 Lake Mary Prep       1:45.00    1:09.40   4 
 28 Greenfield, Aaron         10 Lake Mary Prep       1:50.00    1:16.49   4 
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Virginia           9 South Sumter           59.25      49.53   2   10  
  2 Davison, Taylor            7 Warner                 57.54      53.39   1    8  
  3 Adolphe, Charlene         12 Winter Springs         58.00      54.12   2    6  
  4 Hurst, Casey              11 Trinity Prep           54.00      54.63   1    5  
  5 Harrod, Jordan             9 South Sumter           56.27      54.68   1    4  
  6 Blackwood, Kristen         9 Bishop Moore           59.00      55.61   2    3  
  7 Bond, Channing            11 Sanford-Seminole       50.00      55.64   1    2  
  8 Groves, Ashley            12 South Lake             56.40      57.35   1    1  
  9 Broome, Nicole            12 Ccc                  1:00.00      59.68   2 
 10 bryan, coral              10 Winter Springs         58.00      59.70   2 
 11 Parker, Sarah              9 Sanford-Seminole       55.00    1:00.49   1 
 12 Gilley, Ameena             9 South Lake           1:20.00    1:01.65   3 
 13 Fulk, Kathryn             11 Ccc                    59.00    1:01.83   2 
 14 Rosner, Shana             10 South Sumter         1:03.00    1:02.19   3 
 15 Barclay, Alex             10 Lake Mary Prep       1:39.00    1:03.73   3 
 16 Cannatella, Bianca        10 Trinity Prep           58.00    1:04.78   2 
 17 Fossitt, Jessica          11 Sanford-Seminole       52.00    1:06.12   1 
 18 Becker, Daniela           12 Lake Mary Prep       1:29.00    1:09.05   3 
 19 Toro, Quiara               9 Bishop Moore           59.00    1:13.44   2 
 -- Moore, Samantha            9 Lake Mary Prep       1:30.00         DQ   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ja`vion            10 Sanford-Seminole       42.30      42.61   1   10  
  2 Johnson, Dez              12 Jones                  43.65      42.65   1    8  
  3 Sessions, Demetrius       11 Sanford-Seminole       40.31      43.61   1    6  
  4 Stephens, Marc            10 South Sumter           45.00      43.65   1    5  
  5 Dioguardi, Tom            11 Bishop Moore           45.16      44.12   1    4  
  6 Middleton, Ryan           10 Lake Highland          45.10      45.66   1    3  
  7 Squire, Alex              11 South Sumter           48.10      46.12   2    2  
  8 Femia, Joey               11 South Lake             46.91      46.40   2    1  
  9 Malcolm, Jones            12 South Lake             47.02      47.18   2 
 10 Lawrence, DeShawn         11 Sanford-Seminole       45.00      47.56   1 
 11 Cromer, Dan               12 Ccc                    48.00      48.55   2 
 12 Kramer, Jacob             10 Trinity Prep           48.00      49.94   2 
 13 Seward, Will               9 South Sumter           47.80      50.04   2 
 14 Tran, David               11 Trinity Prep           50.00      50.46   3 
 15 Dougherty, Radley         11 Winter Springs         44.00      50.99   1 
 16 Laing, Lamar                 South Lake             50.00      52.69   2 
 17 Taylor, Adam               9 Lake Highland                     55.25   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lugo, Monica              11 Bishop Moore         2:31.00    2:27.04    10  
  2 Reen, Lauren              10 Bishop Moore         2:31.00    2:27.26     8  
  3 Sell, Catherine           10 Bishop Moore         2:41.00    2:30.75     6  
  4 Hunter, Kathleen          11 Ccc                  2:30.00    2:37.64     5  
  5 Woodruff, Chelsi           8 Trinity Prep         2:43.00    2:39.90     4  
  6 Collins, Shannon          11 South Lake           2:46.67    2:40.63     3  
  7 Gillespie, Megan          12 Winter Springs       2:45.00    2:43.44     2  
  8 Baron, Rachel              9 Lake Highland        2:40.00    2:44.09     1  
  9 Scalamogna, Anna           9 Ccc                  2:40.00    2:44.22  
 10 Roach, Stephanie          12 Winter Springs       2:44.00    2:48.37  
 11 Warren, Elizabeth         11 Sanford-Seminole     2:50.00    2:48.81  
 12 Brake, Lena               12 Sanford-Seminole     2:45.00    2:51.53  
 13 Moore, Sydney              9 Lake Mary Prep       3:10.00    2:51.98  
 14 May, Allison               9 Trinity Prep         2:56.00    2:53.06  
 15 Hlavaka, Michelle         11 Ccc                  2:50.00    2:53.67  
 16 Dupree, Suzy              10 Winter Springs       2:48.00    2:55.02  
 17 Serrano, Krystyna         10 South Lake           2:55.00    2:55.93  
 18 Nunez, Stephanie           9 Lake Highland        2:50.00    3:00.85  
 19 Garvin, Robin              9 South Sumter         3:24.00    3:07.63  
 20 Arsha, Amal                9 Sanford-Seminole     2:58.00    3:08.32  
 21 Finnell, Rosa              9 South Sumter         3:22.00    3:16.74  
 22 Holt, Jenna                9 Lake Mary Prep       3:55.00    3:18.55  
 23 Chancellor, Caylan         9 South Sumter         3:17.00    3:27.33  
 24 Barclay, Alex             10 Lake Mary Prep       3:45.00    3:48.05  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Ryan              12 Bishop Moore         2:06.00    2:07.33    10  
  2 Shine, Darryl             11 Jones                2:05.00    2:09.46     8  
  3 Gilley, Jewon             12 Sanford-Seminole     2:06.00    2:09.87     6  
  4 Hall, Raymond             11 Sanford-Seminole     2:06.20    2:10.63     5  
  5 Gober, Dustin             10 South Sumter         2:14.00    2:13.36     4  
  6 Hicks, Aldrin             10 Sanford-Seminole     2:06.33    2:13.42     3  
  7 Vazquez, Josh             11 South Sumter         2:14.00    2:14.40     2  
  8 Chin, Steven              11 South Lake           2:31.00    2:15.21     1  
  9 Coleman, Lewis            10 Warner               2:22.00    2:17.48  
 10 Scott, Brian              11 Ccc                  2:10.00    2:18.54  
 11 Davilla, Adrian           10 Trinity Prep         2:12.00    2:18.77  
 12 Stewart, Ronald           10 Jones                2:23.00    2:19.40  
 13 Medlin, Michael            9 South Lake           2:39.00    2:20.34  
 14 Trimble, Logan             9 Ccc                  2:15.00    2:20.82  
 15 Levine, Mitchell           9 Lake Highland        2:15.00    2:26.98  
 16 Reper, Luis               10 South Lake           2:41.00    2:28.04  
 17 Hutchison, John            9 Lake Highland        2:15.00    2:28.10  
 18 Harding, Alex             10 Lake Highland        2:20.00    2:28.41  
 19 Crotty, Daniel             9 Trinity Prep         2:15.00    2:28.63  
 20 Zamora, Raphy             11 Trinity Prep         2:28.00    2:30.82  
 21 Nemethy, Nick             10 Lake Mary Prep       4:14.00    2:37.19  
 22 Prosser, Cody              9 Winter Springs       2:50.00    2:39.38  
 23 Lassiter, Collin          10 Lake Mary Prep       3:29.00    2:55.03  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Brittney          11 Sanford-Seminole       25.80      26.42   1   10  
  2 Jones, Dynasty             9 Jones                  26.90      26.76   1    8  
  3 Powell, Amanda             9 Trinity Prep           27.00      26.82   1    6  
  4 Livingston, Alicen        11 Ccc                    26.00      27.53   1    5  
  5 Mitchell, Ashton          11 South Sumter           28.50      28.01   2    4  
  6 alderman, morgan           9 South Sumter           27.63      28.07   1    3  
  7 Jolly, Ashley             10 Jones                  26.80      28.53   1    2  
  8 Mills, Treshonda          10 South Lake             28.40      29.22   2    1  
  9 Grchan, Clare             10 Ccc                    28.00      29.51   2 
 10 Wilcox, Felicia            9 Jones                  29.50      29.77   3 
 11 Howell, Jamie             12 South Lake             29.60      29.83   3 
 12 Namiki, Rio                9 Lake Mary Prep         38.00      30.13   4 
 13 Hutchison, Cecile         11 Bishop Moore           28.80      30.22   2 
 14 Keys, Jamilla              9 Bishop Moore           29.10      30.93   3 
 15 Ewing, Kaleena            10 Winter Springs         28.00      31.00   2 
 16 Collins, Courtney         11 Bishop Moore           28.00      31.30   2 
 17 Hughes, Melissa            9 Sanford-Seminole       27.00      31.34   1 
 18 Cole, Lena                 9 Ccc                    27.00      31.51   1 
 19 Parker, Jennifer          10 Lake Highland                     31.68   4 
 20 Fassett, Lisa Renee       10 Trinity Prep           32.00      32.11   3 
 21 Carlson, Danielle         11 Warner                 32.37      32.14   3 
 22 Keaton, Antoinette         9 Jones                  33.00      32.40   4 
 23 Deccicio, Emily           10 Trinity Prep           29.00      32.45   2 
 24 Pratsch, Toni              9 Lake Mary Prep         36.00      32.60   4 
 25 Lambert, Azshea            9 South Lake             32.40      34.67   3 
 26 Fernandez, Zulma          11 Lake Highland                     35.59   4 
 27 Malave, Sophia            11 Lake Highland                     35.98   4 
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Eric             10 Sanford-Seminole       22.22      22.49   1   10  
  2 Collier, Irvin            10 Sanford-Seminole       22.60      23.25   1    8  
  3 Demp, Jeff                10 South Lake             23.33      23.28   1    6  
  4 Johnson, Alphonso         10 Sanford-Seminole       22.62      23.59   1    5  
  5 Marks, Paul               11 Bishop Moore           24.20      23.60   2    4  
  6 Smith, Tony               10 South Sumter           23.28      23.95   1    3  
  7 Littles, Keyon            11 Bishop Moore           24.20      24.16   2    2  
  8 Poole, Micah               9 Ccc                    23.00      24.34   1    1  
  9 Stephens, Marc            10 South Sumter           24.00      24.37   2 
  9 Chambers, Corey           10 South Lake             25.06      24.37   3 
 11 Haynes, Michael           12 South Lake             24.00      24.74   2 
 12 Spencer, Marcus           10 Jones                  26.40      24.98   3 
 13 Croinex, Jonathan         11 Warner                 24.20      25.39   2 
 14 Miller, David             11 Trinity Prep           25.00      25.53   3 
 15 Anthony, Rob               9 Bishop Moore           25.00      25.57   3 
 16 Duby, Nat                  9 Winter Springs         24.00      25.65   2 
 17 Nelson, Jimmy             11 Winter Springs         24.00      25.88   1 
 18 Alderman, Jamal           10 Ccc                    24.40      26.08   2 
 19 Moment, Jonathan          10 Lake Highland          24.60      26.49   3 
 20 Pennington, Tommy          9 Trinity Prep           27.00      26.91   4 
 21 Everett, Carlos           12 South Sumter           23.95      27.05   1 
 22 Tran, David               11 Trinity Prep           27.00      27.69   4 
 23 Rodrigues, Daniel         10 Lake Highland                     27.86   4 
 24 Kopkin, Matt              10 Lake Highland                     28.64   4 
 25 Pertusi, Andrew           11 Lake Mary Prep         30.00      28.66   4 
 26 Webb, Antonio             10 Jones                  26.50      28.73   4 
 27 Lane, David               12 Lake Mary Prep         32.00      30.29   4 
 28 Lopez, James              11 Winter Springs         25.01      30.55   3 
 
Event 27  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Kelsey              11 Warner              11:52.00   12:12.41    10  
  2 Prendergast, Allie        10 Lake Highland       12:40.00   12:16.21     8  
  3 Rodriguez, Amanda         11 Bishop Moore        12:36.00   12:47.87     6  
  4 Wotton, Britney            7 Trinity Prep        13:24.00   12:52.55     5  
  5 Jones, Jamie              11 Winter Springs      12:45.00   13:17.32     4  
  6 Brown, Kaylee             10 South Lake          13:26.00   13:21.11     3  
  7 Sullivan, Katie            9 Bishop Moore        13:21.00   13:25.69     2  
  8 Walmer, Courtney          11 Trinity Prep        14:00.00   13:40.86     1  
  9 Adams, Elizabeth           9 Winter Springs      13:00.00   13:49.77  
 10 Sapp, Julia                9 Winter Springs      13:00.00   13:55.90  
 11 Bertalan, Renee           10 South Lake          14:26.00   13:56.55  
 12 Avery, Noelle              8 Warner              13:10.00   14:00.43  
 13 Prendergast, Jessica       8 Lake Highland       12:40.00   14:11.40  
 14 Stewart, Jane              9 South Lake          16:01.00   14:48.50  
 15 Hartmeyer, Mary           12 Sanford-Seminole    15:00.00   14:55.26  
 16 Cole, Nikki               12 Ccc                 15:00.00   15:09.82  
 17 Gibson, Kendall           10 Ccc                 13:00.00   17:28.50  
 
Event 28  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moeller, Phillip          12 Bishop Moore        10:06.00    9:58.19    10  
  2 Stich, Slater             11 Warner              10:27.00   10:20.07     8  
  3 Moeller, Michael          10 Bishop Moore        10:28.00   10:23.30     6  
  4 Gousse, Ranley             9 Trinity Prep        10:48.00   10:31.33     5  
  5 Sandefur, Stuart           9 Trinity Prep        10:48.00   10:40.17     4  
  6 Bittong, Benz             12 Bishop Moore        10:55.00   10:41.50     3  
  7 Tucker, Corey              9 South Lake          10:20.00   11:05.04     2  
  8 Norfleet, Blake            9 Sanford-Seminole    10:59.00   11:08.31     1  
  9 Stoll, Jonathan            9 South Lake          10:30.00   11:09.41  
 10 Rangel, Miguel            10 South Sumter        12:25.00   11:31.88  
 11 Englehart, Alex            9 Lake Highland       12:30.00   11:34.47  
 12 Fuhler, Tyler              9 Ccc                 11:00.00   11:38.18  
 13 Wright, Ryan              10 South Sumter        12:25.00   12:01.76  
 14 Coop, John                10 Lake Highland       13:30.00   12:50.31  
 15 Spartz, Bennett            9 South Lake          10:25.00   12:55.58  
 16 Malik, Imran               9 Lake Mary Prep      12:00.00   12:57.36  
 17 Anderson, Phillip         11 Trinity Prep        13:07.00   13:16.45  
 18 Towhid, Ashkan             9 Lake Mary Prep      12:00.00   13:38.66  
 19 Braunstein, Mike           9 Lake Highland       12:40.00   14:03.10  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore  \'A\'                                10:19.00   10:24.30    10  
  2 Winter Springs High School  \'A\'                  10:40.00   10:31.90     8  
  3 South Lake High  \'A\'                             11:10.41   10:53.60     6  
  4 Trinity Preparatory School  \'A\'                  11:27.00   10:54.50     5  
  5 Warner Christian Academy  \'A\'                    11:20.00   11:15.20     4  
  6 Sanford-Seminole High School  \'A\'                12:00.00   11:54.60     3  
  7 Lake Mary Preparatory  \'A\'                       13:00.00   12:20.80     2  
  8 South Sumter High School  \'A\'                    13:29.00   12:41.30     1  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore  \'A\'                                 8:40.00    8:34.86    10  
  2 Trinity Preparatory School  \'A\'                   8:52.00    8:44.18     8  
  3 Sanford-Seminole High School  \'A\'                 8:30.00    8:45.92     6  
  4 South Sumter High School  \'A\'                     9:02.00    8:53.68     5  
  5 Winter Springs High School  \'A\'                  10:00.00    9:06.96     4  
  6 South Lake High  \'A\'                              9:28.00    9:12.05     3  
  7 Clearwater Central Catholic Hi  \'A\'               9:00.00    9:15.91     2  
  8 Lake Highland Prep  \'A\'                           9:00.00    9:53.10     1  
  9 Warner Christian Academy  \'A\'                     9:18.00   10:12.34  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Sumter High School  \'A\'                       52.50      50.82   1   10  
  2 Trinity Preparatory School  \'A\'                     54.00      51.43   1    8  
  3 South Lake High  \'A\'                                55.07      52.74   2    6  
  4 Bishop Moore  \'A\'                                   54.00      54.58   1    5  
 -- Lake Mary Preparatory  \'A\'                        1:10.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 South Sumter High School  \'A\'                       44.50      43.46   1   10  
  2 South Lake High  \'A\'                                44.23      43.81   1    8  
  3 Sanford-Seminole High School  \'A\'                   45.00      45.27   1    6  
  4 Bishop Moore  \'A\'                                   46.70      45.68   1    5  
  5 Clearwater Central Catholic Hi  \'A\'                 45.00      45.98   1    4  
  6 Jones High  \'A\'                                     47.38      46.90   1    3  
  7 Trinity Preparatory School  \'A\'                     48.00      47.42   2    2  
  8 Winter Springs High School  \'A\'                     48.00      50.82   2    1  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winter Springs High School  \'A\'                   4:09.00    4:11.27   1   10  
  2 Lake Highland Prep  \'A\'                           4:25.00    4:22.96   1    8  
  3 Bishop Moore  \'A\'                                 4:25.00    4:26.31   1    6  
  4 Sanford-Seminole High School  \'A\'                 4:00.00    4:38.69   1    5  
  5 South Lake High  \'A\'                              4:52.86    4:45.13   2    4  
  6 Trinity Preparatory School  \'A\'                   4:40.00    4:57.36   1    3  
  7 South Sumter High School  \'A\'                     4:50.00    4:57.75   2    2  
  8 Lake Mary Preparatory  \'A\'                        6:10.00    5:09.75   2    1  
  9 Warner Christian Academy  \'A\'                     4:43.00    5:12.08   1 
 10 Jones High  \'A\'                                   4:50.00    5:12.60   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sanford-Seminole High School  \'A\'                 3:21.00    3:34.03   1   10  
  2 Bishop Moore  \'A\'                                 3:55.00    3:46.30   1    8  
  3 Jones High  \'A\'                                   3:45.00    3:46.61   1    6  
  4 South Lake High  \'A\'                              3:53.00    3:46.65   1    5  
  5 Lake Mary Preparatory  \'A\'                        5:45.00    3:47.13   2    4  
  6 South Sumter High School  \'A\'                     3:45.00    3:52.02   1    3  
  7 Trinity Preparatory School  \'A\'                   4:00.00    3:56.65   2    2  
  8 Lake Highland Prep  \'A\'                           3:45.00    4:03.00   1    1  
  9 Warner Christian Academy  \'A\'                     4:20.00    4:22.50   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop Moore               118        2) Winter Springs High Schoo  96   
    3) South Lake High             77        4) Trinity Preparatory Schoo  68   
    4) Lake Highland Prep          68        6) South Sumter High School   59.50
    7) Jones High                  48        8) Sanford-Seminole High Sch  46   
    9) Clearwater Central Catholi  34.50    10) Warner Christian Academy   32   
   11) Lake Mary Preparatory        3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sanford-Seminole High Scho 142        2) South Lake High           116.50
    3) South Sumter High School   101.50     4) Bishop Moore               87   
    5) Jones High                  55        6) Trinity Preparatory Schoo  44   
    7) Clearwater Central Catholi  30        8) Lake Highland Prep         23   
    9) Lakeland Christian School   20       10) Winter Springs High Schoo  18   
   11) Warner Christian Academy    16       12) Lake Mary Preparatory       4