Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/10/2017 08:07 PM
Bolles Middle School Invite - 3/10/2017
www.halfmiletiming.com
Bolles High School
Results
Event 1 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Jones, Mon'tayasia Suwannee Mid 5-00.00 10
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02
P P P O O O O O XXO O XXX
2 Migliore, Samantha Lake Asbury 4-06.00 8
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O O O XXO O O XXX
3 Stouffer, Nina Saint Paul's 4-04.00 6
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
O O O XO XO O XXX
4 Jenkins, Adrian Lake Asbury J4-04.00 5
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
O O O O XO XO XXX
5 Minor, Natalie St. Elizabet J4-04.00 4
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
O O XO O O XXO XXX
6 Toomey, Caitlyn Lake Asbury 4-02.00 2.50
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
O O O XO O XXX
6 Mann, Arianna St. Elizabet 4-02.00 2.50
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
O O O XO O XXX
8 Foster, Alexis Episcopal Sc J4-02.00 0.50
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
O O O O XO XXX
8 Tong, Alexia Lake Asbury J4-02.00 0.50
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
O O O O XO XXX
10 MacLarero, Chloe P.K. Yonge S J4-02.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
O O O XO XO P XXX
11 Dinopol, Enrica St. Elizabet J4-02.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04
O O XO XXO XO XXX
12 Winter, Cami Saint Paul's 4-00.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
O O O O XXX
12 MacDonald, Isabelle Saint Paul's 4-00.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02
O O O O XXX
14 Wingert, Sabrina Episcopal Sc 3-10.00
3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00
O XO XO XXX
15 Santiago, Yadira St. Elizabet 3-08.00
3-06 3-08 3-10
O XXO XXX
15 Kehres, Melina Saint Paul's 3-08.00
3-06 3-08 3-10
O XXO XXX
17 Stomps, Hannah Christ's Chu 3-06.00
3-06 3-08
O XXX
Event 2 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johnston, Nathon Lake Asbury 4-08.00 9
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O XO O XXX
1 DeGance, Nicolas Saint Paul's 4-08.00 9
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O XO O XXX
3 Leake, Jack Bolles HS J4-08.00 5.50
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O O XO XXX
3 Morrissey, Sean-Patrick Saint Paul's J4-08.00 5.50
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10
O O O O XO XXX
5 Honeycutt, Preston Duval Charte 4-06.00 4
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O XO O O XXX
6 Rampino, Caden Lake Asbury J4-06.00 3
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
XXO XXO XXO O XXX
7 Weatherly, Ethan Christ's Chu J4-06.00 2
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08
O O O XXO XXX
8 Burrt, Jared Lake Asbury 4-04.00 1
4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06
O O XO XXX
9 Cowherd, Walker Lake Asbury 4-02.00
4-00 4-02 4-04
O O XXX
9 Puleo, Jacob Saint Paul's 4-02.00
4-00 4-02 4-04
O O XXX
11 Fonville, David Providence S J4-02.00
4-00 4-02 4-04
O XXO XXX
12 Byrnes, Connolly Saint Paul's 4-00.00
4-00 4-02
O XXX
12 Lucas, Andre Fernandina B 4-00.00
4-00 4-02
O XXX
-- Devries, Roland St. Elizabet NH
4-00
XXX
-- Costa, Andrew St. Elizabet NH
4-00
XXX
-- Wood, Christopher St. Elizabet NH
4-00
XXX
-- Mattson, Zachary Christ's Chu NH
4-00
XXX
-- Herdocia, Gilberto Duval Charte NH
4-00
XXX
-- Barcksdale, Khamari Fernandina B NH
4-00 4-02 4-04
P P XXX
Event 3 Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Jones, Mon'tayasia Suwannee Mid 4.60m NWI 10
FOUL 4.51m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI)
2 Gomez, Alyse Lake Asbury 4.36m NWI 8
3.88m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)
3 Richardson, Curteisha North Florid 4.31m NWI 6
4.31m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) FOUL
4 Walker, Andrianna Suwannee Mid 4.28m NWI 5
4.28m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)
5 Johnston, Brooke Episcopal Sc 4.20m NWI 4
4.13m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI)
6 Donasco, Hope St. Elizabet 4.19m NWI 3
4.19m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI)
7 MacLarero, Chloe P.K. Yonge S 4.05m NWI 2
3.54m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) FOUL
8 Foster, Alexis Episcopal Sc 4.03m NWI 1
4.03m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)
9 Chappell, Hanna Lake Asbury 3.98m NWI
3.98m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI)
10 Kehres, Melina Saint Paul's 3.94m NWI
3.94m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)
11 Gray, Brayden Bolles HS 3.88m NWI
3.83m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI)
12 Salami, Adesuwa St. Elizabet 3.85m NWI
3.85m(NWI) FOUL 3.60m(NWI)
13 Chin, Karene Ivy Hawn Cha 3.80m NWI
3.80m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI)
14 Scroggins, Kayla St. Elizabet 3.78m NWI
3.78m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI)
15 Stouffer, Nina Saint Paul's J3.78m NWI
3.78m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI) FOUL
16 Fellows, Annistan Lake Asbury 3.74m NWI
3.74m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI)
17 McMillian, Elaina Suwannee Mid J3.74m NWI
FOUL FOUL 3.74m(NWI)
18 Harry, Reina Suwannee Mid 3.72m NWI
FOUL 3.18m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI)
19 Jenkins, Adrian Lake Asbury 3.67m NWI
FOUL FOUL 3.67m(NWI)
20 Johns, Chloe Bolles HS 3.62m NWI
3.60m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI)
21 Minor, Natalie St. Elizabet J3.62m NWI
3.62m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI) FOUL
22 Trent, Lindsey Saint Paul's 3.55m NWI
3.41m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI)
23 Clinch, Taliyah Fernandina B 3.53m NWI
3.53m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI)
24 Saig, Ivy Saint Paul's 3.51m NWI
3.50m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI)
25 Morris, Nevaeh Fernandina B 3.44m NWI
3.44m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 2.94m(NWI)
26 Ambrose, Maddie Bolles HS 3.34m NWI
FOUL 3.34m(NWI) FOUL
27 Johnson, Ryah North Florid 3.01m NWI
FOUL 3.01m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI)
28 Moss, Johnniah North Florid 2.95m NWI
2.84m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI) FOUL
29 Morris, Niala P.K. Yonge S 2.93m NWI
FOUL 2.93m(NWI) FOUL
Event 4 Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Robinson, Harrison Lake Asbury 5.10m NWI 10
5.10m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI)
2 Holmes, Jalen Fernandina B 4.73m NWI 8
4.73m(NWI) FOUL FOUL
3 Allen, Cayden St. Elizabet 4.70m NWI 6
3.80m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI)
4 Washington, Terrence North Florid 4.61m NWI 5
4.61m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) FOUL
5 Pullen, Joseph Ivy Hawn Cha 4.57m NWI 4
4.57m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) FOUL
6 Ford, David Lake Asbury J4.57m NWI 3
FOUL 4.28m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI)
7 Leake, Jack Bolles HS 4.51m NWI 2
4.51m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI)
8 Barger, Rae Lake Asbury 4.46m NWI 1
FOUL 4.20m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI)
9 Nobles, Dylan Providence S 4.40m NWI
FOUL 4.40m(NWI) FOUL
10 Byrnes, Connolly Saint Paul's 4.34m NWI
4.34m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI)
11 Roberts, Quade Oak Hall Sch 4.33m NWI
3.84m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) FOUL
12 Winter, Connor Saint Paul's 4.30m NWI
3.67m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI)
13 Life II, Jerry Impact Chris J4.30m NWI
3.90m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI)
14 Baptista, Nicholas Episcopal Sc 4.24m NWI
4.24m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI)
15 Prindle, Javon North Florid J4.24m NWI
4.24m(NWI) FOUL FOUL
16 Charles, Tyler Harvest Comm 4.22m NWI
4.22m(NWI) FOUL 3.59m(NWI)
17 Crichton, Calrico Ivy Hawn Cha 4.20m NWI
4.20m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) FOUL
18 Winter, Christian Harvest Comm 4.18m NWI
4.18m(NWI) FOUL 4.15m(NWI)
19 Maxwell, Greg P.K. Yonge S 4.17m NWI
4.17m(NWI) FOUL 3.42m(NWI)
20 Roberts, Nathan Ivy Hawn Cha 4.07m NWI
3.40m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI)
21 McGraw, Andrew Bolles HS 3.99m NWI
3.99m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) FOUL
22 Feathers, Kenyarda P.K. Yonge S 3.95m NWI
3.88m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) FOUL
23 Kachergus, Willliam Saint Paul's 3.88m NWI
3.88m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)
24 Harris, Veelique North Florid J3.88m NWI
3.88m(NWI) 3.35m(NWI) FOUL
25 Finley, Hudson Providence S 3.85m NWI
3.85m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI) FOUL
26 Williams, Kai Ivy Hawn Cha 3.75m NWI
3.72m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI)
27 Simmons, Taylor Oak Hall Sch 3.70m NWI
FOUL 3.70m(NWI) FOUL
28 Barnett, Alex P.K. Yonge S 3.63m NWI
3.63m(NWI) FOUL FOUL
29 Paige, Keyon North Florid 3.48m NWI
FOUL 3.48m(NWI) FOUL
30 McHugh, Declan St. Elizabet 3.45m NWI
3.45m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI)
31 Mattson, Zachary Christ's Chu 3.43m NWI
FOUL 3.41m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI)
32 Friday, Tyler Harvest Comm 3.31m NWI
3.22m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI)
33 Beenan, Nolan Saint Paul's 3.29m NWI
3.24m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)
34 Morris, Nquan P.K. Yonge S 3.20m NWI
FOUL 3.20m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)
35 Bennett, Edward Fernandina B 2.91m NWI
2.91m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI)
36 Kes, Jeremiah St. Elizabet 2.80m NWI
FOUL 2.73m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI)
-- Weaver, Brayden Lake Asbury FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Baeza, Christian St. Elizabet FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Miller, Cam'ron Fernandina B FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 5 Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Jones, Mon'tayasia Suwannee Mid 9.77m NWI 10
9.70m(NWI) 9.23m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI)
2 McMillian, Elaina Suwannee Mid 9.32m NWI 8
9.29m(NWI) 9.32m(NWI) 8.97m(NWI)
3 Johns, Chloe Bolles HS 8.70m NWI 6
8.23m(NWI) 8.70m(NWI) 8.69m(NWI)
4 Johnston, Brooke Episcopal Sc 8.51m NWI 5
8.40m(NWI) 8.39m(NWI) 8.51m(NWI)
5 Darlington, Holly St. Elizabet 8.21m NWI 4
8.21m(NWI) FOUL 8.20m(NWI)
6 Donasco, Hope St. Elizabet 8.17m NWI 3
FOUL 8.17m(NWI) 7.72m(NWI)
7 Harry, Reina Suwannee Mid 8.09m NWI 2
8.02m(NWI) FOUL 8.09m(NWI)
-- Holmes, Alexis Saint Paul's FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Fagan, Ciera Ivy Hawn Cha FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Magee, Ryan Saint Paul's FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Moran, Roxanna St. Elizabet FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 6 Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
============================================================================
1 Leake, Jack Bolles HS 9.36m NWI 10
9.36m(NWI) FOUL FOUL
2 Martin, T. Rives Providence S 9.25m NWI 8
9.08m(NWI) 9.25m(NWI) FOUL
3 York, Ian Ivy Hawn Cha 9.22m NWI 6
9.22m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
4 Morrissey, Sean-Patrick Saint Paul's 8.45m NWI 5
8.02m(NWI) 7.94m(NWI) 8.45m(NWI)
5 Kachergus, Willliam Saint Paul's 7.77m NWI 4
7.77m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
6 Tate, Diego Ivy Hawn Cha 7.69m NWI 3
FOUL 7.69m(NWI) 7.52m(NWI)
7 Friday, Tyler Harvest Comm 7.29m NWI 2
7.29m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
8 Kes, Jeremiah St. Elizabet 6.80m NWI 1
6.05m(NWI) 6.80m(NWI) 6.39m(NWI)
Event 7 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vance, Dyshawnti Suwannee Mid 26.50m 10
21.20m FOUL 26.50m
2 Graham, McKay Suwannee Mid 23.40m 8
23.00m FOUL 23.40m
3 Humphries, McKenna P.K. Yonge S 22.60m 6
21.10m 20.30m 22.60m
4 Smart, Lydia Lake Asbury 19.50m 5
16.90m 19.50m 18.70m
5 Hickox, Lola P.K. Yonge S 17.50m 4
14.80m 17.50m 14.00m
6 Pringle, Jocelyn Providence S 17.40m 3
FOUL 17.40m 15.70m
7 Scroggins, Kayla St. Elizabet 17.30m 2
17.30m 16.80m FOUL
8 Harrell, Livia Suwannee Mid J17.30m 1
14.70m 17.30m FOUL
9 Miller, Isabella Duval Charte 17.20m
15.00m 14.50m 17.20m
10 MacDonald, Isabelle Saint Paul's J17.20m
14.20m 13.60m 17.20m
11 Brooks, Josie Harvest Comm 16.60m
15.40m 14.70m 16.60m
12 Vollick, Trevi Saint Paul's 15.00m
14.70m 15.00m 14.40m
13 Moore, Emily Duval Charte 14.80m
14.80m 12.90m FOUL
14 Moorman, Isabel Saint Paul's 14.40m
14.40m FOUL FOUL
15 Roth, Kali Harvest Comm 14.10m
FOUL 14.10m 14.00m
16 Brown, McKenzie Lake Asbury J14.10m
12.00m 14.10m 12.50m
17 Wondracek, Melanie Duval Charte 14.00m
FOUL 14.00m FOUL
18 Piginelli, Myracle St. Elizabet 13.80m
FOUL 13.00m 13.80m
19 Miller, Charlee Duval Charte 13.70m
13.60m 13.70m 12.80m
20 McKay, TanZania Lake Asbury 13.30m
FOUL 13.30m FOUL
21 Jubran, Brooke Saint Paul's 13.00m
FOUL 12.90m 13.00m
22 Espada, Shania St. Elizabet 12.60m
FOUL 9.80m 12.60m
23 Roberge, Aaliyah St. Elizabet 11.30m
FOUL 11.30m 11.10m
-- Hughes, Ella Providence S FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Davis, Destiny Suwannee Mid FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 8 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Loper, Samuel Fernandina B 31.70m 10
31.70m 27.64m FOUL
2 Skinner, Reese Bolles HS 31.50m 8
FOUL 31.50m FOUL
3 Duffy, George Bolles HS 31.30m 6
31.00m 31.30m FOUL
4 Jevic, Cooper Episcopal Sc 29.70m 5
28.60m 29.70m 23.30m
5 Tanner, Hampton Fernandina B 28.80m 4
27.40m 27.70m 28.80m
6 Winter, Connor Saint Paul's 28.20m 3
21.00m 23.50m 28.20m
7 Kidd, Kolby Fernandina B 28.10m 2
20.70m 23.80m 28.10m
8 Rock, Robert Lake Asbury 25.50m 1
25.50m 21.80m FOUL
9 Johnston, Nathon Lake Asbury 25.10m
25.10m FOUL FOUL
10 Cronin, Jamie Saint Paul's 24.90m
20.30m 22.20m 24.90m
11 Tyson, Jonas Saint Paul's 23.00m
23.00m FOUL 19.60m
12 Ray, Alquenious Lake Asbury 22.50m
FOUL FOUL 22.50m
13 Johnson, Cleon Christ's Chu 20.30m
20.30m 17.30m 17.60m
14 Dunn, Joe Harvest Comm 20.20m
FOUL 18.79m 20.20m
15 Heaton, Coleman Providence S 18.70m
18.30m 18.70m 18.40m
16 Batten, Mac Bolles HS 18.60m
18.60m FOUL FOUL
17 Leinwohl, Jake Saint Paul's 18.10m
17.40m 18.10m 17.40m
18 Allen, Cayden St. Elizabet 17.90m
FOUL FOUL 17.90m
19 Kes, Nathaniel St. Elizabet 16.40m
FOUL 16.40m 14.40m
20 Battige, Luke Harvest Comm 15.30m
15.30m FOUL 14.20m
21 Wood, Christopher St. Elizabet 14.90m
10.40m 14.90m 14.50m
22 Araque, Gabriel St. Elizabet J14.90m
FOUL 14.90m 14.20m
23 Loryea, Lawson Oak Hall Sch 13.50m
FOUL 11.90m 13.50m
-- McCory, Adler Ivy Hawn Cha FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 9 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vance, Dyshawnti Suwannee Mid 11.53m 10
11.53m 9.71m 10.40m
2 Warner, Hannah Lake Asbury 8.66m 8
8.66m 7.67m 8.12m
3 Hickox, Lola P.K. Yonge S 8.47m 6
7.87m 7.80m 8.47m
4 Graham, McKay Suwannee Mid 8.45m 5
8.33m 8.45m 7.82m
5 Salami, Adesuwa St. Elizabet 8.33m 4
FOUL 8.18m 8.33m
6 Smart, Lydia Lake Asbury 8.29m 3
FOUL 8.29m 7.74m
7 Vollick, Trevi Saint Paul's 8.13m 2
6.97m 8.13m 7.75m
8 Humphries, McKenna P.K. Yonge S 8.12m 1
8.12m 7.69m 7.29m
9 Pringle, Jocelyn Providence S 7.79m
7.76m 7.63m 7.79m
10 Roberge, Aaliyah St. Elizabet 7.68m
6.85m 6.83m 7.68m
11 Jubran, Brooke Saint Paul's 7.67m
FOUL 7.39m 7.67m
12 McKay, TanZania Lake Asbury 7.63m
7.63m FOUL FOUL
13 Waters, Paige Suwannee Mid 7.56m
7.56m 7.01m 7.01m
14 Anderson, Okieria Providence S 6.94m
6.94m 6.59m 6.94m
15 Moran, Roxanna St. Elizabet 6.90m
6.75m 6.52m 6.90m
16 Brooks, Josie Harvest Comm 6.76m
FOUL 6.76m FOUL
17 Hatmaker, Brianna Lake Asbury 6.58m
6.53m FOUL 6.58m
18 Harrell, Livia Suwannee Mid 6.54m
6.54m 6.39m 6.22m
19 Magee, Ryan Saint Paul's 6.48m
6.48m 6.37m 6.09m
20 Matthews, Maggie Saint Paul's 6.40m
5.84m 6.40m 5.67m
21 Miller, Isabella Duval Charte 6.27m
6.14m 6.27m FOUL
22 Roth, Kali Harvest Comm 6.26m
FOUL FOUL 6.26m
23 Wondracek, Melanie Duval Charte 5.83m
5.83m 4.95m 4.90m
24 Witt, Ella Providence S 5.70m
FOUL 4.70m 5.70m
25 Anna, Bella Duval Charte 4.82m
4.82m FOUL FOUL
26 Fraser, Esther Providence S 4.79m
4.79m 4.49m 4.49m
-- Miller, Charlee Duval Charte FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 10 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Skinner, Reese Bolles HS 12.83m 10
12.83m FOUL 12.60m
2 Duffy, George Bolles HS 11.40m 8
11.40m FOUL FOUL
3 Kidd, Kolby Fernandina B 10.83m 6
10.02m 10.83m 10.34m
4 Batten, Mac Bolles HS 10.41m 5
9.31m 10.41m 9.06m
5 Ray, Alquenious Lake Asbury 9.85m 4
9.35m 9.61m 9.85m
6 Jevic, Cooper Episcopal Sc 9.64m 3
9.64m 9.13m 9.30m
7 Tanner, Hampton Fernandina B 9.58m 2
9.13m 9.33m 9.58m
8 Harris, Cole Fernandina B 9.38m 1
9.38m 8.71m 9.21m
9 McGill, Jordan Lake Asbury 9.32m
FOUL 9.32m 9.14m
10 Heykens, David Saint Paul's 9.18m
FOUL 9.18m 9.14m
11 Victoriano, Yandel Saint Paul's 8.29m
8.10m 8.29m 7.97m
12 Johnson, Cleon Christ's Chu 8.08m
FOUL 8.08m FOUL
13 Rock, Robert Lake Asbury 7.87m
6.84m 7.06m 7.87m
14 Leinwohl, Jake Saint Paul's 7.62m
7.31m 7.62m 7.29m
15 Loper, Samuel Fernandina B 7.56m
FOUL 7.56m FOUL
16 Dunn, Joe Harvest Comm 7.41m
7.38m 7.41m 7.16m
17 Estes, Jamison Harvest Comm J7.41m
18 Heaton, Coleman Providence S 6.75m
6.75m FOUL FOUL
19 Araque, Gabriel St. Elizabet 6.67m
FOUL 6.67m 5.42m
20 Vollick, Ty Saint Paul's 6.02m
6.02m 5.62m FOUL
21 Kes, Nathaniel St. Elizabet 6.00m
6.00m FOUL 3.94m
22 Battige, Luke Harvest Comm 5.80m
5.70m 5.43m 5.80m
23 Loryea, Lawson Oak Hall Sch 5.64m
5.64m 5.46m 5.58m
24 Broussard, Valient Duval Charte 5.36m
5.01m 5.36m 5.19m
25 Devries, Roland St. Elizabet 5.06m
FOUL 5.06m 4.33m
26 Darnall, Joseph Duval Charte 4.98m
4.93m 4.85m 4.98m
27 Jones, Eli Impact Chris 4.77m
4.77m FOUL 4.54m
28 Duncan, Jonathan Impact Chris 4.59m
3.88m 4.59m FOUL
29 Gnanam, Guhan Duval Charte 4.47m
FOUL 4.39m 4.47m
30 Stewart, Antwone Impact Chris 4.11m
3.46m 3.75m 4.11m
Event 17 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bolles HS 'A' 10:33.87 10
1) Foltz, Anneliese 2) Knight, Kennedy
3) Monahan, Sophie 4) Kent, Abbey
2 Duval Charter School Baymeadow 'A' 10:49.64 8
1) Healy, Karmen 2) Myers, Ajmone
3) Smith, Jalyn 4) Wondracek, Amelia
3 P.K. Yonge School 'A' 10:53.08 6
1) Palechor, Juliette 2) Reed, Zuriel
3) Riley, Jocelyn 4) Romrell, Haley
4 Oak Hall School 'A' 10:53.40 5
1) Klein, Shailey 2) Means, Ally
3) Rosenberg, Sarah 4) Miller, Sydney
5 Lake Asbury Junior High 'A' 12:17.05 4
1) Finley, Lindsey 2) Schadegg, Isabella
3) Fowler, Andrea 4) Duong, Anh
6 Bolles HS 'B' 12:19.53 3
1) Wetherell, Lily 2) Pearson, Jessie
3) Mundin, Anne Harvey 4) Crawford, Maddie
7 Suwannee Middle School 'A' 12:36.24 2
1) Bowers, Macy 2) Henry, Aislinn
3) Kalandyk, Tyra 4) Lamb, Nellie
Event 18 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bolles HS 'A' 9:37.05 10
1) Rutkowski, Cole 2) Duhnoski, Colin
3) Ryan, Aidan 4) Ruperto, Frank
2 Fernandina Beach Middle School 'A' 9:44.88 8
1) Fallon, John 2) Moyes, Gabriel
3) Fowler, Grayson 4) Mock, Jackson
3 Providence School 'A' 10:03.47 6
1) Brady, Will 2) Martin, T. Rives
3) Monson, Hunter 4) Nobles, Dylan
4 Lake Asbury Junior High 'A' 10:23.53 5
1) Crosby, Riley 2) Rossow, Kayden
3) Haack, Tristin 4) Bundy, Logan
5 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 'A' 10:23.83 4
1) Williams, Kai 2) Baez, Joshua
3) Crichton, Calrico 4) Myrick, Ethan
6 P.K. Yonge School 'A' 10:36.92 3
1) Jaishankar, Kiran 2) Flores-Rodriguez, Francisco
3) Sermons, Adrian 4) Maxwell, Greg
7 Providence School 'B' 11:07.40 2
1) Boulton, Anthony 2) Chunko, Riley
3) Flinchum, Colton 4) Cryan, Tyler
8 Bolles HS 'B' 11:07.73 1
1) Camp, William 2) McClure, Matthew
3) Nihalani, Mayank 4) Vaupel, Cole
9 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 'B' 11:30.45
1) York, Ian 2) Tejeda, Freddy
3) Dean, Ethan 4) Tate, Diego
10 Saint Paul's Catholic School 'A' 12:02.39
1) Marchigiano, Michael 2) Puleo, Jacob
3) Elflein, Jack 4) Ruen, Nicholas
Event 29 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Rosenberg, Sarah Oak Hall Sch 19.32 -2.2 1 10
2 Donasco, Hope St. Elizabet 19.45 -0.1 4 8
3 Johnston, Brooke Episcopal Sc 19.53 -0.6 2 6
4 Wachholz, Cate Bolles HS 19.63 -0.1 4 5
5 Wuerffel, Audrey Harvest Comm 19.78 -2.2 1 4
6 Presley, Nymera P.K. Yonge S 20.15 -0.8 3 3
7 MacLarero, Chloe P.K. Yonge S 20.24 -0.8 3 2
8 Newman, Yasmin P.K. Yonge S 20.74 -2.2 1 1
9 Lotze, Olivia Saint Paul's 20.94 -2.2 1
10 Kehres, Melina Saint Paul's 20.95 -2.2 1
11 Hansen, Sabrina Fernandina B 21.68 -0.8 3
12 Scroggins, Kayla St. Elizabet 21.79 -0.8 3
13 Matthews, Maggie Saint Paul's 22.29 -2.2 1
14 Darlington, Holly St. Elizabet 22.30 -0.1 4
15 Stomps, Hannah Christ's Chu 22.64 -0.6 2
16 Holland, Catherine Bolles HS 23.17 -0.1 4
17 Smith, Riley Saint Paul's 23.71 -0.6 2
18 Driscoll, Virginia Duval Charte 24.59 -0.6 2
19 Carter, Cherisse Duval Charte 24.73 -2.2 1
20 Koster, Riley Providence S 24.97 -0.6 2
21 Underwood, Bella Providence S 26.10 -0.8 3
22 Kou, Alwang Duval Charte 27.77 -0.1 4
Event 30 Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Watson, Rolaundus P.K. Yonge S 19.68 -2.1 2 10
2 Morrissey, Sean-Patrick Saint Paul's 19.77 -0.5 1 8
3 Bourquin, Bryce Fernandina B 20.20 -0.5 1 6
4 Fonville, David Providence S 21.30 -0.5 1 5
5 Friday, Tyler Harvest Comm 21.89 -0.5 1 4
6 Buchanan, Clayton Fernandina B 22.36 -2.1 2 3
7 Beenen, Nash Saint Paul's 22.88 -0.5 1 2
8 Tyson, Jonas Saint Paul's 23.24 -0.5 1 1
9 Mauldin, Calvin Bolles HS 24.12 -2.1 2
10 Mattson, Zachary Christ's Chu 28.31 -2.1 2
11 Beenan, Nolan Saint Paul's 34.92 -0.5 1
Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Tamari Abraham Linc 11.90 -2.9 1 10
2 Kalandyk, Tyra Suwannee Mid 13.29 -2.9 1 8
3 Braxton, Ayanna Bolles HS 13.59 -2.9 1 6
4 Oates, Caudia Lake Asbury 13.96 0.2 2 5
5 Cauthen, Briley Oak Hall Sch 13.97 -2.9 1 4 13.964
6 Morelus, Stephanie Lake Asbury 13.97 -2.9 1 3 13.970
7 Presley, Nymera P.K. Yonge S 13.99 0.2 2 2
8 Perkins, Shalana Suwannee Mid 14.08 0.2 2 1
9 Acosta-Rua, Somerset Bolles HS 14.15 -2.9 1
10 Cooper, Angela Duval Charte 14.26 -1.0 3
11 Allen, Beyonka Suwannee Mid 14.45 -1.0 3
12 Mitchell, Phobe Duval Charte 14.53 0.8 7
13 Parker, Shonna Duval Charte 14.54 0.2 2
14 Vidal, Audrey Lake Asbury 14.56 0.2 2 14.551
15 Osborne, Petyon Episcopal Sc 14.56 -1.0 3 14.558
16 Chin, Karene Ivy Hawn Cha 14.57 0.8 7
17 Richardson, Curteisha North Florid 14.58 -0.3 6
18 Ward, Niara Duval Charte 14.70 -1.0 3
19 Minor, Natalie St. Elizabet 14.76 0.8 7
20 Cryan, Ansley Providence S 14.78 -1.0 3
21 Tice, Emma Indian Trail 14.91 -1.0 3
22 Richo, Abria Fernandina B 14.97 -1.2 8
23 Hayward, Jaylynn Lake Asbury 14.98 0.2 2
24 Witt, Ella Providence S 15.26 0.8 7
25 Guico, Sofia Oak Hall Sch 15.27 -0.6 5
26 Powell, Maddie Fernandina B 15.28 0.2 2
27 Johnson, Ryah North Florid 15.40 -1.2 8
28 Kamienski, Sydney Providence S 15.50 -0.3 6 15.496
29 White, Nadia Fernandina B 15.50 -1.2 8 15.497
30 Nunez-Ferguson, Alondra Indian Trail 15.58 -1.2 8
31 Santiago, Yadira St. Elizabet 15.62 -0.6 5
32 McClarrin, Ashanti North Florid 15.63 0.8 7
33 Weikel, Lauren Saint Paul's 15.64 -0.9 4
34 Mosley, Keyauri P.K. Yonge S 15.66 -1.0 3
35 Harrison, Gabby Suwannee Mid 15.71 -0.9 4
36 Moss, Johnniah North Florid 15.82 -0.3 6
37 Morris, Niala P.K. Yonge S 15.89 0.2 2
38 Moran, Roxanna St. Elizabet 15.93 -0.3 6
39 Beaver, Abby Episcopal Sc 15.95 -0.9 4
40 Carey, Isabelle Saint Paul's 15.96 -0.3 6
41 Robinson, Jenna Indian Trail 16.01 -0.3 6
42 Anderson, Okieria Providence S 16.08 -0.6 5
43 Castle, Jaydyn Impact Chris 16.38 -0.9 4
44 Smith, Brielle Impact Chris 16.41 -0.9 4
45 Rodriguez, Azariah Ivy Hawn Cha 16.43 -1.2 8
46 Roth, Kali Harvest Comm 16.47 -0.9 4
47 Haynes, Amelia Episcopal Sc 16.48 -0.9 4
48 Molina, Sophia P.K. Yonge S 17.03 -0.6 5
49 Tripp, Emma Episcopal Sc 17.13 -0.9 4
50 Norlander, Ella Saint Paul's 17.61 -0.6 5
51 Sims, Zahra Oak Hall Sch 17.64 -0.6 5
52 Jones, Evelyn Indian Trail 17.72 0.8 7
53 McMahon, Elizabeth Saint Paul's 18.75 -0.6 5
54 Espada, Shania St. Elizabet 20.29 -0.3 6
55 Malloy, Emily Oak Hall Sch 22.58 -0.3 6
Event 20 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Boone, Gabirel Fernandina B 12.45 -1.8 1 10
2 Williams, Travon Indian Trail 12.48 -1.7 7 8
3 Niekirk, Justino Harvest Comm 12.59 -1.7 7 6
4 Barcksdale, Khamari Fernandina B 12.67 -1.8 1 5
5 Davis, Kaden Providence S 12.90 -1.8 1 4
6 Holmes, Jalen Fernandina B 12.93 -1.8 1 3
7 Harris, Veelique North Florid 13.01 -0.6 6 2
8 Crichton, Calvino Ivy Hawn Cha 13.17 -1.8 1 1
9 Miller, Cam'ron Fernandina B 13.20 -1.9 2
10 Pullen, Joseph Ivy Hawn Cha 13.21 -0.6 6
11 Roberts, Nathan Ivy Hawn Cha 13.22 -1.7 7
12 Guaillo, Josh Providence S 13.26 -1.8 1
13 Sermons, Adrian P.K. Yonge S 13.51 -1.9 2
14 Prindle, Javon North Florid 13.52 -1.7 7
15 Duffy, George Bolles HS 13.54 -1.9 2
16 Dunn, Joe Harvest Comm 13.60 -1.9 2
17 Paige, Keyon North Florid 13.67 -1.7 7
18 Barnett, Alex P.K. Yonge S 13.70 -1.9 2
19 Souverain, Mishael Indian Trail 13.82 -0.4 3
20 Roberts, Quade Oak Hall Sch 14.02 -1.9 2
21 Skinner, Reese Bolles HS 14.03 -1.7 7
22 Herdocia, Gilberto Duval Charte 14.16 -1.9 2
23 Moore, Will Bolles HS 14.17 -0.4 3
24 Feathers, Kenyarda P.K. Yonge S 14.20 -0.4 3 14.192
25 Stricklin, Nathan Harvest Comm 14.20 -0.6 6 14.196
26 Weatherly, Ethan Christ's Chu 14.36 -0.4 3
27 Allen, Cayden St. Elizabet 14.46 -0.4 3
28 Charles, Tyler Harvest Comm 14.48 -0.4 3
29 Kachergus, Willliam Saint Paul's 14.49 -2.3 4
30 Simmons, Taylor Oak Hall Sch 14.68 -2.3 4
31 Christy, Jacob Bolles HS 14.85 -2.3 4
32 Johnson, Cleon Christ's Chu 14.93 -1.7 7
33 Baptista, Nicholas Episcopal Sc 15.03 -2.3 4
34 Morris, Nquan P.K. Yonge S 15.45 -0.6 5
35 Finley, Hudson Providence S 15.53 -2.3 4 15.527
36 Devries, Roland St. Elizabet 15.53 -0.6 6 15.528
37 Dennie, Jacob Christ's Chu 15.72 -0.6 6
38 DeTommaso, Frank St. Elizabet 15.78 -0.6 6
39 Beenan, Nolan Saint Paul's 15.82 -2.3 4
40 Berengolts, Jacob Saint Paul's 15.85 -0.6 5
41 Vermey, Nick Providence S 16.49 -0.6 6
42 Loryea, Lawson Oak Hall Sch 16.71 -0.6 5
43 Tulli, Gabe Oak Hall Sch 16.82 -0.6 5
44 Sexton, Kolbe Saint Paul's 16.85 -0.6 5
45 Araque, Gabriel St. Elizabet 17.09 -0.6 5
46 Stebbins, James Impact Chris 17.14 -2.3 4
47 Stewart, Antwone Impact Chris 17.34 -0.6 5
48 Fealy, Paris Indian Trail 17.59 -1.8 1
49 Duncan, Jonathan Impact Chris 17.83 -0.4 3
50 Peterson, Jake Episcopal Sc 20.11 -0.6 5
51 Antoine, James Indian Trail 24.72 -0.6 6
Event 27 Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Chiang, Mei Orange Park 5:21.99 2 10
2 Montoya, Maxine Bolles HS 5:38.41 1 8
3 Kortright, Marisa Lake Asbury 5:39.44 1 6
4 Barquilla, Viola Providence S 5:39.96 1 5
5 Palechor, Juliette P.K. Yonge S 5:41.11 1 4
6 Kowkabany, Ellie Episcopal Sc 5:51.90 1 3
7 Wondracek, Amelia Duval Charte 5:52.27 1 2
8 Ropp, Hadley Bolles HS 5:56.55 1 1
9 Mitchell, Sophie Bolles HS 5:57.26 1
10 Riley, Jocelyn P.K. Yonge S 6:03.47 1
11 Drummond, Kate Oak View Mid 6:05.89 1
12 Wyatt, Alyssa Duval Charte 6:12.34 1
13 Lamb, Nellie Suwannee Mid 6:21.57 1
14 Fulton, Ayanna St. Elizabet 6:33.05 2
15 Anderson, Haley Bolles HS 6:37.30 1
16 Bayot, Presleigh Fernandina B 6:38.64 2
17 Brammer, Paige St. Elizabet 6:38.90 2
18 Anferova, Katy Lake Asbury 6:39.78 2
19 Wright, Isabella Episcopal Sc 6:40.58 1
20 Romrell, Haley P.K. Yonge S 6:41.21 2
21 Mendoza, Belen Suwannee Mid 6:42.31 2
22 Finley, Lindsey Lake Asbury 6:43.88 1
23 Mann, Arianna St. Elizabet 7:00.91 2
24 Cowart, Adalie Suwannee Mid 7:11.54 2
25 Fagan, Ciera Ivy Hawn Cha 7:11.78 2
26 McHayle, Anastasia Bolles HS 7:14.25 2
27 Fowler, Andrea Lake Asbury 7:17.24 2
28 Kuhn, Mia Oak Hall Sch 7:17.53 2
29 Warren, Livi Fernandina B 7:19.17 2
30 Rogers, Katie Fernandina B 7:19.54 2
31 Lieb, Zoe Bolles HS 7:20.84 2
32 Holeva, Jamie Harvest Comm 7:26.00 2
Event 28 Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brady, Will Providence S 5:07.22 1 10
2 Flores-Rodriguez, Franci P.K. Yonge S 5:12.32 1 8
3 Jaishankar, Kiran P.K. Yonge S 5:17.80 1 6
4 Montini, Caden Oak Hall Sch 5:25.91 1 5
5 Faltemier, Jacob Fernandina B 5:31.65 1 4
6 Officer, Michael Episcopal Sc 5:32.61 1 3
7 Cronin, Jamie Saint Paul's 5:33.42 1 2
8 Myrick, Ethan Ivy Hawn Cha 5:33.92 1 1
9 Rutkowski, Cole Bolles HS 5:37.63 1
10 Gray, Tom Fernandina B 5:38.13 1
11 Poulus, Darren Lake Asbury 5:38.65 3
12 Bundy, Logan Lake Asbury 5:41.14 3
13 Holeva, Jake Harvest Comm 5:47.65 2
14 Ciocca, Jake Oak Hall Sch 5:52.62 1
15 McClure, Matthew Bolles HS 5:55.07 1
16 Ruen, Nicholas Saint Paul's 5:57.46 1
17 York, Ian Ivy Hawn Cha 5:58.49 3
18 Smith, Luke Episcopal Sc 6:00.43 2
19 Bryant, Connor Fernandina B 6:03.04 2
20 Rossow, Kayden Lake Asbury 6:04.12 3
21 Segura, Carlos Oak Hall Sch 6:05.31 1
22 Ruiz Coria, William Fernandina B 6:05.80 3
23 Nihalani, Mayank Bolles HS 6:07.11 1
24 Poulus, Garrett Lake Asbury 6:13.23 3
25 Haggard, Harvey Lake Asbury 6:15.52 3
26 Jansen, Ty Saint Paul's 6:18.98 2
27 Omdahl, Dawson Harvest Comm 6:19.24 1
28 Friday, Tyler Harvest Comm 6:20.69 2
29 Gilley, Rj Providence S 6:21.40 3
30 Dean, Ethan Ivy Hawn Cha 6:36.96 2
31 Morrison, Cole Impact Chris 6:39.56 2
32 Elflein, Jack Saint Paul's 6:40.92 2
33 Vaupel, Cole Bolles HS 6:41.08 2
34 Johnson, Cleon Christ's Chu 6:41.93 2
35 Baeza, Christian St. Elizabet 6:43.66 2
36 McHugh, Declan St. Elizabet 6:44.11 2
37 Hazelwood, Reuben Duval Charte 7:01.00 2
38 Tejeda, Freddy Ivy Hawn Cha 7:03.19 3
39 Jones, Eli Impact Chris 7:04.82 2
Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Suwannee Middle School 'A' 54.10 2 10
1) Jones, Mon'tayasia 2) Kalandyk, Tyra
3) Perkins, Shalana 4) Vance, Dyshawnti
2 Lake Asbury Junior High 'A' 55.51 3 8
1) Vidal, Audrey 2) Morelus, Stephanie
3) Tong, Alexia 4) Oates, Caudia
3 Bolles HS 'A' 55.78 1 6
1) Braxton, Ayanna 2) Aldana, Carissa
3) Acosta-Rua, Somerset 4) Metzger, Alexis
4 Indian Trails Middle School 'A' 55.91 2 5
1) Catlin, Ja'Dashia 2) Clayton, Oryiah
3) Singleton, Hope 4) Tice, Emma
5 Duval Charter School Baymeadow 'A' 56.83 1 4
1) Ward, Niara 2) Mitchell, Phobe
3) Cooper, Angela 4) Parker, Shonna
6 Providence School 'A' 57.16 1 3
1) Cryan, Ansley 2) Fulmer, Grace
3) Hayes, Isabella 4) Pringle, Jocelyn
7 P.K. Yonge School 'A' 57.25 1 2 57.241
1) Presley, Nymera 2) Reed, Zuriel
3) Newman, Yasmin 4) Mosley, Keyauri
8 Lake Asbury Junior High 'B' 57.25 3 1 57.245
1) Smart, Lydia 2) Hayward, Jaylynn
3) Schadegg, Isabella 4) Reynolds, Elaina
9 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Cathol 'A' 58.72 2
1) Darlington, Holly 2) Dinopol, Enrica
3) Donasco, Hope 4) Salami, Adesuwa
10 North Florida Educational Inst 'A' 59.83 1
1) Johnson, Ryah 2) McClarrin, Ashanti
3) Moss, Johnniah 4) Richardson, Curteisha
11 Saint Paul's Catholic School 'A' 1:00.43 2
1) Geraci, Gianna 2) MacDonald, Isabelle
3) Vollick, Trevi 4) Saig, Ivy
12 Fernandina Beach Middle School 'A' 1:01.35 3
1) White, Nadia 2) Powell, Maddie
3) Richo, Abria 4)
13 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Cathol 'B' 1:02.40 2
1) Minor, Natalie 2) Santiago, Yadira
3) Scroggins, Kayla 4) Adamovich, Kate
14 Duval Charter School Baymeadow 'B' 1:04.80 1
1) Blige, Jasmine 2) Carter, Cherisse
3) Driscoll, Virginia 4) Bridges, Allejah
15 Saint Paul's Catholic School 'B' 1:04.87 2
1) Riggsbee, Delaney 2) Winter, Cami
3) Norlander, Ella 4) Moorman, Isabel
16 Oak Hall School 'A' 1:05.48 3
1) Kitchens, Victoria 2) Curtis, Julia
3) Malnik, Amanda 4) Thorp, Bailey
17 Indian Trails Middle School 'B' 1:05.72 2
1) Curtain, Sofia 2) Felton, Maya
3) Rodrigues, Isabella 4) Rodrigues, Ruth
-- Episcopal School of Jacksonvil 'A' DQ 1 Out of zone
1) Haynes, Amelia 2) Foster, Alexis
3) Sayar, Sophia 4) Doro, Mirando
Event 12 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lake Asbury Junior High 'A' 50.94 2 10
1) Haight, Chris 2) Rampino, Caden
3) Padilla, Jodanis 4) Johnston, Nathon
2 Lake Asbury Junior High 'B' 52.58 2 8
1) Bradley, Ramone 2) Ford, David
3) Robinson, Harrison 4) Ray, Alquenious
3 P.K. Yonge School 'A' 52.70 1 6
1) Watson, Rolaundus 2) Maxwell, Greg
3) Barnett, Alex 4) Sermons, Adrian
4 North Florida Educational Inst 'A' 52.81 2 5
1) Prindle, Javon 2) Harris, Veelique
3) Paige, Keyon 4) Washington, Terrence
5 Indian Trails Middle School 'A' 53.19 1 4
1) Dobson, Alexander 2) Fealy, Paris
3) Flint, Matthew 4) Williams, Travon
6 Harvest Community School 'A' 54.10 1 3
1) Estes, Jamison 2) Dunn, Joe
3) Niekirk, Justino 4) Winter, Christian
7 Saint Paul's Catholic School 'A' 55.23 1 2
1) DeGance, Nicolas 2) Victoriano, Yandel
3) Morrissey, Sean-Patrick 4) Heykens, David
8 Bolles HS 'A' 55.60 1 1
1) Duffy, George 2) Crowe, Will
3) Wilson, Kemani 4) Moore, Will
9 Fernandina Beach Middle School 'A' 57.13 1
1) Register, Jaylen 2) Lucas, Andre
3) Buchanan, Clayton 4) Bourquin, Bryce
10 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Cathol 'A' 1:00.56 2
1) Allen, Cayden 2) Kes, Nathaniel
3) Wood, Christopher 4) DeTommaso, Frank
11 Bolles HS 'B' 1:01.83 2
1) Kimberly, Cormac 2) Salvador, Daniel
3) Savoury, Nate 4) Turney, Trey
12 Saint Paul's Catholic School 'B' 1:02.07 1
1) Puleo, Jacob 2) Beenen, Nash
3) Shannahan, Alex 4) Dodaro, Ian
-- Providence School 'A' DQ 1 Out of zone
1) Davis, Kaden 2) Guaillo, Josh
3) Martin, T. Rives 4) Nobles, Dylan
Event 23 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Myers, Ajmone Duval Charte 1:02.35 1 10
2 Metzger, Alexis Bolles HS 1:08.05 1 8
3 Cooper, Angela Duval Charte 1:09.67 4 6
4 Wachholz, Cate Bolles HS 1:10.33 2 5
5 Mitchell, Phobe Duval Charte 1:10.96 1 4
6 Darlington, Holly St. Elizabet 1:11.77 4 3
7 Kent, Abbey Bolles HS 1:12.28 2 2
8 Chappell, Hanna Lake Asbury 1:12.47 1 1
9 Geraci, Gianna Saint Paul's 1:12.70 2
10 Doro, Mirando Episcopal Sc 1:12.73 6
11 Kowkabany, Ellie Episcopal Sc 1:13.56 2
12 Smith, Jalyn Duval Charte 1:13.90 2
13 Migliore, Samantha Lake Asbury 1:13.93 3
14 Harrison, Gabby Suwannee Mid 1:14.80 3
15 Spinning, Emily Episcopal Sc 1:14.97 3
16 Averitt, Ella Saint Paul's 1:15.51 2
17 Kamienski, Sydney Providence S 1:16.67 7
18 Matthews, Maggie Saint Paul's 1:17.52 3
19 Clinch, Taliyah Fernandina B 1:18.30 5
20 Adamovich, Kate St. Elizabet 1:18.35 5
21 Castle, Jaydyn Impact Chris 1:18.62 4
22 Smith, Brielle Impact Chris 1:18.97 4
23 Holmes, Alexis Saint Paul's 1:19.26 4
24 Sayar, Sophia Episcopal Sc 1:19.61 7 1:19.609
25 Stomps, Hannah Christ's Chu 1:19.61 4 1:19.610
26 Voeur, Ceanna Impact Chris 1:20.10 4
27 Mason, Alora Fernandina B 1:22.37 6
28 Haynes, Amelia Episcopal Sc 1:23.02 5
29 Rodriguez, Amarise Ivy Hawn Cha 1:24.04 7
30 Molina, Sophia P.K. Yonge S 1:25.06 4
31 Morris, Niala P.K. Yonge S 1:25.29 7
32 McGuire, Hannah Indian Trail 1:25.31 6
33 Lewis-Tubre, Isabella Providence S 1:26.71 5
34 Casane, Kira St. Elizabet 1:32.08 6
35 Garces, Catherine St. Elizabet 1:37.88 5
Event 24 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Montini, Austin Oak Hall Sch 54.58 1 10
2 Boone, Gabirel Fernandina B 55.52 1 8
3 Crichton, Calvino Ivy Hawn Cha 58.32 1 6
4 Crichton, Calrico Ivy Hawn Cha 59.71 2 5
5 Bradley, Ramone Lake Asbury 1:00.06 7 4
6 Kohla, Don Episcopal Sc 1:01.39 1 3
7 Rampino, Caden Lake Asbury 1:01.57 6 2
8 Miller, Cam'ron Fernandina B 1:01.61 5 1
9 Wilson, Kemani Bolles HS 1:02.72 2
10 Poulus, Darren Lake Asbury 1:03.88 5
11 Fallon, John Fernandina B 1:04.42 1
12 Victoriano, Yandel Saint Paul's 1:04.81 1
13 Poulus, Garrett Lake Asbury 1:04.84 5
14 Baez, Joshua Ivy Hawn Cha 1:05.81 2
15 Morrissey, Sean-Patrick Saint Paul's 1:06.95 2
16 Simmons, Kavarius North Florid 1:07.81 4
17 Maxwell, Greg P.K. Yonge S 1:08.79 4
18 Herdocia, Gilberto Duval Charte 1:08.83 1
19 Dobson, Alexander Indian Trail 1:09.00 3
20 Dodaro, Ian Saint Paul's 1:09.83 3
21 Chrischilles, Connor Providence S 1:09.90 6
22 Dean, Ethan Ivy Hawn Cha 1:10.28 4
23 Mauldin, Calvin Bolles HS 1:10.77 2
24 Life II, Jerry Impact Chris 1:11.74 2
25 Cooper, David Impact Chris 1:11.76 2
26 Honeycutt, Preston Duval Charte 1:12.34 3
27 Byrnes, Connolly Saint Paul's 1:13.02 2
28 Vizcarra, Angel Indian Trail 1:13.24 3
29 Downer, Donald Bolles HS 1:13.63 3
30 Crowe, Will Bolles HS 1:13.82 3
31 Weatherly, Ethan Christ's Chu 1:14.17 6
32 Finley, Hudson Providence S 1:14.30 7
33 Telfer, David Indian Trail 1:15.24 5
34 Jones, Isaiah Impact Chris 1:19.41 3
35 Darnall, Joseph Duval Charte 1:19.78 3
36 Dennie, Jacob Christ's Chu 1:20.11 7
37 Deaton, Charles Fernandina B 1:21.90 5
38 Kes, Jeremiah St. Elizabet 1:22.31 4
39 Wood, Christopher St. Elizabet 1:23.39 4
40 Craig, William Impact Chris 1:23.80 4
41 Mock, Jerry Indian Trail 1:25.37 5
42 Mattson, Zachary Christ's Chu 1:25.60 5
43 Baeza, Christian St. Elizabet 1:32.66 7
44 Costa, Andrew St. Elizabet 1:36.88 7
Event 15 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Oak Hall School 'A' 2:03.36 1 10
1) Cauthen, Briley 2) Means, Ally
3) Miller, Sydney 4) Rosenberg, Sarah
2 P.K. Yonge School 'A' 2:07.96 2 8
1) Mosley, Keyauri 2) Presley, Nymera
3) Newman, Yasmin 4) MacLarero, Chloe
3 Bolles HS 'A' 2:09.23 1 6
1) Boyer, Caitlyn 2) Richardson, Taylor
3) Correa, Valentina 4) Ambrose, Maddie
4 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Cathol 'A' 2:15.32 1 5
1) Darlington, Holly 2) Dinopol, Enrica
3) Donasco, Hope 4) Salami, Adesuwa
5 Providence School 'A' 2:15.77 3 4
1) Creamons, Grace 2) Underwood, Bella
3) Cryan, Ansley 4) Pringle, Jocelyn
6 Bolles HS 'B' 2:16.10 1 3
1) Aldana, Katrina 2) Mancheno, Izzy
3) Davis, Carlie 4) Moore, Lilly
7 Lake Asbury Junior High 'A' 2:16.18 3 2
1) Jenkins, Adrian 2) Vidal, Audrey
3) Reynolds, Elaina 4) Toomey, Caitlyn
8 Suwannee Middle School 'A' 2:16.69 3 1
1) Allen, Beyonka 2) Lugo, Michel
3) Tran, Jamie 4) Vance, Dyshawnti
9 Harvest Community School 'A' 2:19.10 2
1) Brooks, Josie 2) Roth, Kali
3) Babine, Catherine 4) Wuerffel, Audrey
10 Saint Paul's Catholic School 'A' 2:19.15 2
1) MacDonald, Isabelle 2) Magee, Ryan
3) Saig, Ivy 4) Vollick, Trevi
11 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 'A' 2:26.23 1
1) Rodriguez, Azariah 2) Chin, Karene
3) Rodriguez, Amarise 4) Fagan, Ciera
12 Duval Charter School Baymeadow 'A' 2:26.27 2
1) Blige, Jasmine 2) Bridges, Allejah
3) Carter, Cherisse 4) Kou, Alwang
13 Impact Christian Academy 'A' 2:28.38 1
1) Castle, Jaydyn 2) Morrison, Cameron
3) Smith, Brielle 4) Voeur, Ceanna
14 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Cathol 'B' 2:30.27 1
1) Espada, Shania 2) Moran, Roxanna
3) Santiago, Yadira 4) Adamovich, Kate
15 Episcopal School of Jacksonvil 'A' 2:30.51 2
1) Coscia, Amy 2) Doro, Mirando
3) Rambo, Lisa 4) Sayar, Sophia
16 Oak Hall School 'B' 2:33.56 2
1) Kitchens, Victoria 2) Kuhn, Mia
3) Malnik, Amanda 4) Thorp, Bailey
17 Saint Paul's Catholic School 'B' 2:35.15 1
1) Moorman, Isabel 2) Rill, Josie
3) Rill, Jordan 4) Smith, Riley
Event 16 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Harvest Community School 'A' 1:55.67 1 10
1) Estes, Jamison 2) Dunn, Joe
3) Winter, Christian 4) Niekirk, Justino
2 Providence School 'A' 1:56.22 1 8
1) Guaillo, Josh 2) Williams, Winston
3) Davis, Kaden 4) Chunko, Riley
3 Fernandina Beach Middle School 'A' 1:58.73 2 6
1) Holmes, Jalen 2) Barcksdale, Khamari
3) Fallon, John 4) Mock, Jackson
4 Bolles HS 'A' 2:00.06 2 5
1) Skinner, Reese 2) Moore, Will
3) Leake, Jack 4) Christy, Jacob
5 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 'A' 2:05.52 1 4
1) Clark, William 2) Pullen, Joseph
3) Roberts, Nathan 4) Williams, Kai
6 Saint Paul's Catholic School 'A' 2:08.15 1 3
1) DeGance, Nicolas 2) Winter, Connor
3) Ruen, Nicholas 4) Cronin, Jamie
7 Impact Christian Academy 'A' 2:21.07 2 2
1) Cooper, David 2) Jones, Isaiah
3) Life II, Jerry 4) Stebbins, James
8 Bolles HS 'B' 2:21.68 2 1
1) Kimberly, Cormac 2) Salvador, Daniel
3) Savoury, Nate 4) Turney, Trey
9 Saint Paul's Catholic School 'B' 2:27.34 1
1) Sexton, Rian 2) Sexton, Kolbe
3) Kachergus, Willliam 4) Leinwohl, Jake
10 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Cathol 'A' 2:27.41 1
1) Devries, Roland 2) McHugh, Declan
3) Araque, Gabriel 4) Kes, Nathaniel
11 Duval Charter School Baymeadow 'A' 2:30.57 1
1) Boree, Joseph 2) Hazelwood, Reuben
3) Honeycutt, Preston 4) Darnall, Joseph
Event 25 Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Drummond, Allison Oak View Mid 2:29.10 1 10
2 Chiang, Mei Orange Park 2:32.54 3 8
3 McGrath, Kristen Bolles HS 2:34.98 1 6
4 Palechor, Juliette P.K. Yonge S 2:37.96 1 5
5 Montoya, Maxine Bolles HS 2:40.63 1 4
6 Candelino, Jillian Bolles HS 2:42.03 1 3
7 Kortright, Marisa Lake Asbury 2:43.16 1 2
8 Csikai, Elizabeth Bolles HS 2:43.37 1 1
9 Barquilla, Viola Providence S 2:43.72 3
10 Creveling, Katie Bolles HS 2:44.49 1
11 Riley, Jocelyn P.K. Yonge S 2:46.16 1
12 Zubero, Lily Episcopal Sc 2:47.51 1
13 Mitchell, Sophie Bolles HS 2:48.79 1
14 Ropp, Hadley Bolles HS 2:48.81 1
15 Bowers, Macy Suwannee Mid 2:50.22 3
16 Healy, Karmen Duval Charte 2:51.10 1
17 Knight, Kennedy Bolles HS 2:51.97 1
18 Henry, Aislinn Suwannee Mid 2:53.90 2
19 Romrell, Haley P.K. Yonge S 2:55.50 1
20 Anderson, Haley Bolles HS 2:56.02 3
21 Drummond, Kate Oak View Mid 2:56.16 1
22 Vohs, Anna Marie Bolles HS 2:56.36 1
23 Anferova, Katy Lake Asbury 2:56.96 1
24 Trent, Lindsey Saint Paul's 3:00.78 2
25 Wright, Isabella Episcopal Sc 3:00.91 2
26 Bayot, Presleigh Fernandina B 3:01.67 3
27 Brammer, Paige St. Elizabet 3:02.29 2
28 Fulton, Ayanna St. Elizabet 3:02.78 2
29 Chahlavi, Yasmina Bolles HS 3:05.54 2
30 Byrnes, Logan Saint Paul's 3:06.02 2
31 Morrison, Cameron Impact Chris 3:07.07 2
32 Mann, Arianna St. Elizabet 3:07.64 2
33 Finley, Lindsey Lake Asbury 3:07.66 3
34 Cheng, Audrey Bolles HS 3:09.25 2
35 Rogers, Katie Fernandina B 3:09.58 2
36 Fowler, Andrea Lake Asbury 3:10.14 3
37 Catherine, Holland Bolles HS 3:11.73 2
38 Babine, Catherine Harvest Comm 3:11.80 3
39 Hatmaker, Brianna Lake Asbury 3:12.14 3
40 Fellows, Annistan Lake Asbury 3:13.19 3
41 Duong, Anh Lake Asbury 3:13.80 1
42 Toomey, Caitlyn Lake Asbury 3:13.97 3
43 Voeur, Ceanna Impact Chris 3:14.06 2
44 Fagan, Ciera Ivy Hawn Cha 3:14.61 2
45 Holeva, Jamie Harvest Comm 3:14.62 2
46 Warren, Livi Fernandina B 3:18.44 3
47 Moore, Emily Duval Charte 3:18.82 2
48 Garces, Catherine St. Elizabet 3:22.97 3
49 Rodriguez, Amarise Ivy Hawn Cha 3:25.13 3
50 Weikel, Lauren Saint Paul's 3:27.49 3
51 Mundin, Anne Harvey Bolles HS 3:29.99 3
52 Snyder, Megan St. Elizabet 3:39.93 2
53 Burton, Kate Bolles HS 3:44.61 3
54 Anna, Bella Duval Charte 4:06.84 3
Event 26 Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rutkowski, Cole Bolles HS 2:19.47 1 10
2 Jaishankar, Kiran P.K. Yonge S 2:21.07 1 8
3 Brady, Will Providence S 2:22.62 3 6
4 Duhnoski, Colin Bolles HS 2:24.80 1 5
5 Flores-Rodriguez, Franci P.K. Yonge S 2:25.78 1 4
6 Ruperto, Frank Bolles HS 2:26.69 1 3
7 Padilla, Jodanis Lake Asbury 2:28.57 3 2
8 Lucas, Andre Fernandina B 2:29.26 3 1
9 Camp, William Bolles HS 2:32.32 1
10 McGraw, Andrew Bolles HS 2:32.66 1
11 Fowler, Grayson Fernandina B 2:34.11 1
12 Myrick, Ethan Ivy Hawn Cha 2:35.47 1
13 Montini, Caden Oak Hall Sch 2:38.76 1
14 Gray, Tom Fernandina B 2:39.76 3
15 Haggard, Harvey Lake Asbury 2:41.03 3
16 Ruiz Coria, William Fernandina B 2:41.42 3
17 Tate, Diego Ivy Hawn Cha 2:42.56 2
18 Williams, Kai Ivy Hawn Cha 2:43.03 1
19 Baez, Joshua Ivy Hawn Cha 2:43.12 1
20 Buchanan, Clayton Fernandina B 2:43.35 3
21 Ciocca, Jake Oak Hall Sch 2:43.82 2
22 Haight, Chris Lake Asbury 2:44.49 3
23 Smith, Noah Fernandina B 2:45.12 3
24 Marchigiano, Michael Saint Paul's 2:46.38 2
25 Rossow, Kayden Lake Asbury 2:46.82 3
26 York, Ian Ivy Hawn Cha 2:47.06 2
27 Wiese, Andrew Lake Asbury 2:47.81 3
28 Vermillion, Nick Episcopal Sc 2:49.20 1
29 Poulus, Darren Lake Asbury 2:49.81 1
30 Segura, Carlos Oak Hall Sch 2:49.84 2
31 Omdahl, Dawson Harvest Comm 2:50.74 1
32 Burrt, Jared Lake Asbury 2:51.77 3
33 Morrison, Cole Impact Chris 2:54.79 2
34 Friday, Tyler Harvest Comm 2:54.82 2
35 Beenen, Nash Saint Paul's 2:56.59 2
36 Jansen, Ty Saint Paul's 2:57.45 2
37 Gilley, Rj Providence S 2:57.53 3
38 Tribou, Logan Fernandina B 2:58.21 2
39 Downer, Donald Bolles HS 2:58.27 2
40 Shannahan, Alex Saint Paul's 2:59.47 2
41 Dean, Ethan Ivy Hawn Cha 2:59.95 2
42 Boree, Joseph Duval Charte 3:00.19 2
43 Chesser, Cohen Episcopal Sc 3:01.15 1
44 Elflein, Jack Saint Paul's 3:03.08 2
45 Tulli, Gabe Oak Hall Sch 3:05.48 2
46 Poulus, Garrett Lake Asbury 3:08.75 3
47 Tejeda, Freddy Ivy Hawn Cha 3:10.72 3
48 Thomas, Matthew Bolles HS 3:12.61 2
49 Baeza, Christian St. Elizabet 3:13.14 2
50 Mock, Jackson Fernandina B 3:27.87 3
51 Jones, Eli Impact Chris 3:28.90 3
52 Costa, Andrew St. Elizabet 3:31.59 3
Event 21 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Davis, Tamari Abraham Linc 24.63 -0.2 1 10
2 Reed, Zuriel P.K. Yonge S 27.83 -0.2 1 8
3 Myers, Ajmone Duval Charte 28.52 -0.2 1 6
4 Morelus, Stephanie Lake Asbury 28.86 -1.4 2 5
5 Braxton, Ayanna Bolles HS 29.22 -0.2 1 4
6 Clayton, Oryiah Indian Trail 29.31 -1.4 2 3
7 Perkins, Shalana Suwannee Mid 29.34 -0.2 1 2
8 Boyer, Caitlyn Bolles HS 29.96 -1.4 2 1
9 Johnston, Brooke Episcopal Sc 30.08 -1.4 2
10 Tong, Alexia Lake Asbury 30.43 -0.6 3
11 Allen, Beyonka Suwannee Mid 30.52 -0.6 3
12 Acosta-Rua, Somerset Bolles HS 30.56 -1.4 2
13 Catlin, Ja'Dashia Indian Trail 30.77 -0.2 1
14 Reynolds, Elaina Lake Asbury 30.99 -0.6 3
15 Aldana, Carissa Bolles HS 31.03 -0.2 1
16 Wuerffel, Audrey Harvest Comm 31.11 -1.4 2
17 Felton, Maya Indian Trail 31.21 -0.4 4
18 Chin, Karene Ivy Hawn Cha 31.35 -1.2 8
19 Parker, Shonna Duval Charte 31.39 -1.4 2
20 Dinopol, Enrica St. Elizabet 31.51 -0.6 3
21 Stouffer, Nina Saint Paul's 31.63 -0.6 3
22 Osborne, Petyon Episcopal Sc 31.66 -0.6 3
23 Ward, Niara Duval Charte 31.67 -0.6 3
24 Brooks, Josie Harvest Comm 31.88 -0.4 4
25 Spinning, Emily Episcopal Sc 31.98 -0.4 4
26 Lewis-Tubre, Isabella Providence S 32.24 -1.4 5
27 Joyce, Soleil Fernandina B 32.38 -1.2 8
28 Guico, Sofia Oak Hall Sch 32.73 -0.6 3
29 White, Nadia Fernandina B 32.81 -0.4 4
30 Lugo, Michel Suwannee Mid 32.95 -0.4 4
31 Smith, Brielle Impact Chris 34.09 -1.4 5
32 Castle, Jaydyn Impact Chris 34.22 -1.4 5
33 Voeur, Ceanna Impact Chris 34.49 -1.2 8
34 Adamovich, Kate St. Elizabet 34.59 -0.4 4
35 Rodrigues, Ruth Indian Trail 34.60 -1.2 7
36 Carter, Cherisse Duval Charte 34.61 -1.4 5
37 Underwood, Bella Providence S 34.65 -1.4 5
38 Morris, Niala P.K. Yonge S 34.79 -1.4 5
39 Morrison, Cameron Impact Chris 35.02 -1.0 6
40 Creamons, Grace Providence S 35.13 -1.2 7
41 Rodriguez, Azariah Ivy Hawn Cha 35.38 -1.2 7
42 Espada, Shania St. Elizabet 35.67 -1.2 7
43 Norlander, Ella Saint Paul's 35.69 -1.0 6
44 Rodriguez, Amarise Ivy Hawn Cha 35.98 -1.0 6
45 Molina, Sophia P.K. Yonge S 36.25 -1.2 7
46 Curtis, Julia Oak Hall Sch 37.25 -1.4 5
47 Koster, Riley Providence S 37.58 -1.0 6
48 Sims, Zahra Oak Hall Sch 37.94 -1.0 6
49 Casane, Kira St. Elizabet 42.01 -1.2 8
50 McMahon, Elizabeth Saint Paul's 42.07 -1.0 6
51 Carey, Isabelle Saint Paul's 46.00 -1.0 6
52 Malloy, Emily Oak Hall Sch 50.30 -1.0 6
Event 22 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Boone, Gabirel Fernandina B 25.00 -1.0 1 10
2 Montini, Austin Oak Hall Sch 25.57 -1.0 1 8
3 Niekirk, Justino Harvest Comm 26.01 -1.0 1 6
4 Brown, Kesean Micanopy Mid 26.18 -1.0 1 5
5 Holmes, Jalen Fernandina B 26.25 -1.0 1 4
6 Haight, Chris Lake Asbury 26.75 -0.1 7 3
7 Crichton, Calvino Ivy Hawn Cha 26.93 -1.0 1 2
8 Robinson, Harrison Lake Asbury 26.95 -1.1 6 1
9 Miller, Cam'ron Fernandina B 27.05 -0.1 7
10 Johnston, Nathon Lake Asbury 27.26 -1.5 2
11 Washington, Terrence North Florid 27.41 -0.1 7
12 Pullen, Joseph Ivy Hawn Cha 27.42 -0.1 7
13 Flint, Matthew Indian Trail 27.69 -1.5 2
14 Barnett, Alex P.K. Yonge S 27.79 -1.5 2
15 Prindle, Javon North Florid 28.11 -1.0 8
16 Roberts, Nathan Ivy Hawn Cha 28.24 -1.1 6
17 Maxwell, Greg P.K. Yonge S 28.54 -1.3 3
18 Moore, Will Bolles HS 28.83 -1.3 3
19 Kohla, Don Episcopal Sc 28.91 -1.5 2
20 Souverain, Mishael Indian Trail 28.98 -1.0 8
21 Roberts, Quade Oak Hall Sch 28.99 -1.3 3
22 Paige, Keyon North Florid 29.21 -1.1 6
23 Heykens, David Saint Paul's 29.40 -1.0 1
24 Stricklin, Nathan Harvest Comm 29.43 -1.1 6
25 Watson, Rolaundus P.K. Yonge S 29.46 -2.1 4
26 Allen, Cayden St. Elizabet 29.88 -1.3 3
27 Clark, William Ivy Hawn Cha 30.03 -1.3 3
28 Herdocia, Gilberto Duval Charte 30.05 -1.3 3
29 Gordon, Tamiym North Florid 30.10 -0.1 7
30 Simmons, Taylor Oak Hall Sch 30.25 -2.1 4
31 Charles, Tyler Harvest Comm 30.26 -2.1 4
32 Sexton, Rian Saint Paul's 30.96 -2.1 4
33 Weatherly, Ethan Christ's Chu 31.12 -1.3 3
34 Winter, Connor Saint Paul's 31.26 -1.5 2
35 Berengolts, Jacob Saint Paul's 31.39 -1.4 5
36 Chrischilles, Connor Providence S 31.40 -2.1 4
37 Baptista, Nicholas Episcopal Sc 31.58 -1.3 3
38 Padilla, Jodanis Lake Asbury 31.64 -1.0 8
39 Life II, Jerry Impact Chris 32.24 -1.0 8
40 Stebbins, James Impact Chris 32.61 -1.4 5
41 Fonville, David Providence S 32.93 -2.1 4
42 Fealy, Paris Indian Trail 33.04 -1.5 2
43 Turney, Trey Bolles HS 33.42 -1.4 5
44 Kimberly, Cormac Bolles HS 33.50 -2.1 4
45 Vizcarra, Angel Indian Trail 33.95 -1.1 6
46 Savoury, Nate Bolles HS 34.08 -2.1 4
47 Darnall, Joseph Duval Charte 34.16 -1.4 5 34.152
48 Dennie, Jacob Christ's Chu 34.16 -1.0 8 34.153
49 Morris, Nquan P.K. Yonge S 34.76 -1.4 5
50 Kes, Jeremiah St. Elizabet 35.51 -1.0 8
51 Vermey, Nick Providence S 35.53 -1.4 5
52 Loryea, Lawson Oak Hall Sch 36.35 -0.1 7
53 Stewart, Antwone Impact Chris 39.27 -1.1 6
54 Costa, Andrew St. Elizabet 42.15 -0.1 7
55 Broussard, Valient Duval Charte 43.22 -1.1 6
56 Peterson, Jake Episcopal Sc 44.02 -1.4 5
57 Gnanam, Guhan Duval Charte 45.18 -1.4 5
58 Cooper, David Impact Chris 1:02.49 -0.1 7
Event 13 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bolles HS 'A' 4:30.43 2 10
1) Kent, Abbey 2) Metzger, Alexis
3) Gray, Brayden 4) Kimberly, Isabell
2 Suwannee Middle School 'A' 4:33.00 2 8
1) Henry, Aislinn 2) Jones, Mon'tayasia
3) Kalandyk, Tyra 4) Lugo, Michel
3 Oak Hall School 'A' 4:34.87 2 6
1) Klein, Shailey 2) Means, Ally
3) Miller, Sydney 4) Rosenberg, Sarah
4 P.K. Yonge School 'A' 4:36.57 1 5
1) Palechor, Juliette 2) Reed, Zuriel
3) Newman, Yasmin 4) Mosley, Keyauri
5 Bolles HS 'B' 4:49.62 2 4
1) Johns, Chloe 2) Chahlavi, Yasmina
3) Wachholz, Cate 4) Lynch, Abby
6 Providence School 'A' 4:49.66 2 3
1) Cryan, Ansley 2) Curry, Eliana
3) Fulmer, Grace 4) Hayes, Isabella
7 Lake Asbury Junior High 'A' 5:05.35 1 2
1) Gordon, Amaya 2) Gomez, Alyse
3) Chappell, Hanna 4) Migliore, Samantha
8 Saint Paul's Catholic School 'A' 5:11.48 1 1
1) Averitt, Ella 2) Trent, Lindsey
3) Kehres, Melina 4) Geraci, Gianna
9 Saint Paul's Catholic School 'B' 5:31.88 2
1) Magee, Ryan 2) Lotze, Olivia
3) Riggsbee, Delaney 4) Holmes, Alexis
10 Fernandina Beach Middle School 'A' 5:38.54 1
1) Mason, Alora 2) Hansen, Sabrina
3) Joyce, Soleil 4) Clinch, Taliyah
11 St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Cathol 'A' 5:41.82 1
1) Casane, Kira 2) Piginelli, Myracle
3) Roberge, Aaliyah 4) Salami, Adesuwa
12 Duval Charter School Baymeadow 'A' 5:59.41 2
1) Kou, Alwang 2) Miller, Charlee
3) Webb, Hanna 4) Moore, Emily
Event 14 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Providence School 'A' 4:10.72 2 10
1) Davis, Kaden 2) Martin, T. Rives
3) Monson, Hunter 4) Nobles, Dylan
2 Lake Asbury Junior High 'A' 4:14.86 1 8
1) Bradley, Ramone 2) Poulus, Darren
3) Poulus, Garrett 4) Haggard, Harvey
3 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the 'A' 4:24.32 1 6
1) Baez, Joshua 2) Tate, Diego
3) Crichton, Calrico 4) Crichton, Calvino
4 Lake Asbury Junior High 'B' 4:25.45 1 5
1) Robinson, Harrison 2) Indalsingh, Michael
3) Wiese, Andrew 4) Cowherd, Walker
5 Harvest Community School 'A' 4:27.25 2 4
1) Dunn, Joe 2) Charles, Tyler
3) Niekirk, Justino 4) Stricklin, Nathan
6 Bolles HS 'A' 4:27.43 2 3
1) Wilson, Kemani 2) Mauldin, Calvin
3) Christy, Jacob 4) Duhnoski, Colin
7 Saint Paul's Catholic School 'A' 4:28.50 2 2
1) Victoriano, Yandel 2) Heykens, David
3) Morrissey, Sean-Patrick 4) Byrnes, Connolly
8 Fernandina Beach Middle School 'A' 4:38.71 2 1
1) Fallon, John 2) Moyes, Gabriel
3) Lucas, Andre 4) Buchanan, Clayton
9 Episcopal School of Jacksonvil 'A' 4:44.67 2
1) Hicks, Antonio 2) Vermillion, Nick
3) Officer, Michael 4) Kohla, Don
10 P.K. Yonge School 'A' 4:45.72 2
1) Barnett, Alex 2) Maxwell, Greg
3) Sermons, Adrian 4) Feathers, Kenyarda
11 Bolles HS 'B' 5:06.92 1
1) Crowe, Will 2) McGraw, Andrew
3) Ryan, Aidan 4) Nihalani, Mayank
12 Saint Paul's Catholic School 'B' 5:12.63 2
1) Jansen, Ty 2) Marchigiano, Michael
3) Puleo, Jacob 4) Dodaro, Ian
Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Suwannee Middle School 111 2) Bolles HS 102
3) Lake Asbury Junior High 79 4) P.K. Yonge School 65
5) Duval Charter School Bayme 40 6) St. Elizabeth Ann Seton C 38.50
7) Oak Hall School 35 8) Abraham Lincoln Middle Sc 20
9) Episcopal School of Jackso 19.50 10) Orange Park Junior High 18
10) Providence School 18 12) Oak View Middle School 10
13) Saint Paul's Catholic Scho 9 14) Indian Trails Middle Scho 8
15) North Florida Educational 6 16) Harvest Community School 4
Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Fernandina Beach Middle Sc 103 2) Bolles HS 93.50
3) Lake Asbury Junior High 80 4) Providence School 59
5) Saint Paul's Catholic Scho 46.50 6) P.K. Yonge School 45
7) Ivy Hawn Charter School of 42 8) Harvest Community School 35
9) Oak Hall School 23 10) Episcopal School of Jacks 14
11) Indian Trails Middle Schoo 12 11) North Florida Educational 12
13) St. Elizabeth Ann Seton Ca 7 14) Micanopy Middle School 5
15) Duval Charter School Bayme 4 16) Christ's Church Academy ( 2
16) Impact Christian Academy 2