Miami Coral Park HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.21 | Ailani Morales | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:08.44 | Victoria Condis | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3:18.47 | SB | Olivia Martinez | 31st | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
3:21.21 | SB | Tatiana Giordani | 33rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:33.73 | Terry Alvarez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:00.69 | Cecilia Gimenez | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
8:01.18 | SB | Sandra Li | 36th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:10.94 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.33 | Isaac Joseph | 23rd | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
12.18 | SB | Miguel Garcia | 49th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.53 | SB | Andrew Castro | 34th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
24.54 | Gianni Alvarez | 36th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.84 | Josias Roarodriguez | 33rd | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
58.93 | Thomas Mencia | 40th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.74 | Camilo Patino | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:13.59 | SB | Flavio Garcia | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:09.26 | Lucas Batista | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:12.46 | SB | Mario Espinoza | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:14.92 | Gabriel Quiroz | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
5:15.25 | SB | Michael Gimenez | 24th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:21.49 | Ihosvany Vera | 30th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:29.40 | SB | Orlando Carvajal | 40th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:33.50 | SB | Jonathan Silva | 44th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.03 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.00 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:03.03 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.68m | SB | Ethan Guzman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.93m | Andrew Castro | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
31.65m | Angel Yepez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.57m | Justin Lastra | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
10.43m | SB | Ledian Rodriguez | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.01m | SB | Esel Encarnacion | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |