Charlotte HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.07 | Dana Donovan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.30 | Dana Donovan | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
12.80 | Annabelle Anderson Prater | 7th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
12.96 | SB | Kaitlyn Chavarria | 9th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
12.98 | Annabelle Anderson Prater | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.45 | Pristina Louis | 38th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.90 | Dana Donovan | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.02 | Dana Donovan | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
26.33 | SB | Kaitlyn Chavarria | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
26.79 | Annabelle Anderson Prater | 7th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
27.32 | Kaitlyn Chavarria | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.40 | Annabelle Anderson Prater | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.13 | SB | Lauren Meddaugh | 19th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
1:08.35 | SB | Cassidy Smith | 20th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
1:18.98 | SB | Pristina Louis | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.26 | SB | Mackenzie Flowers | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:36.60 | SB | Kalyn Uebelacker | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:39.49 | SB | Sydney Rodetsky | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:42.85 | Victoria Simeone | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:35.39 | Katie Kanagy | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:23.88 | Natalie Borzyskowski | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:24.94 | Eleanor McKenzie | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:35.03 | Alexa Roughton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:16.34 | Micah Barnes | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.13 | Eunice Noel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.76 | Jaliyah Underwood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.35 | Eunice Noel | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.47 | w | Jaliyah Underwood | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
19.56 | Shelby Beisner | 19th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.68 | Britney Augustin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.30 | SB | Eunice Noel | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
48.02 | Britney Augustin | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
48.35 | Eunice Noel | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.25 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48.76 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.37 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:57.77 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.52m | La Tisha Pereira | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.42m | Emily Vaughn | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.42m | Shelby Beisner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.27m | SB | Skylar Gribben | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
5.09m | SB | Eunice Noel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.06m | Jaliyah Underwood | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.67m | Britney Augustin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.97m | SB | Kalyn Uebelacker | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.3m | SB | Skylar Gribben | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.11m | Shelby Beisner | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.35m | Natalie Jen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.6m | Lexus Sweet | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.45m | Ulyana Clarke | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
26.95m | Kiara Kingsbury | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.31m | Hallie Thompson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.21m | Lauren Taylor | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
8.21m | SB | Shelby Beisner | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.81m | SB | Skylar Gribben | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.39m | Britney Williams | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.12m | SB | Gina Marlow | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.06 | Savorion Warren | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.23 | Savorion Warren | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
11.40 | w SB | Andrew Grace | 11th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
11.42 | Nycarion Harvey | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.83 | w SB | Jamal Warren | 24th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.76 | Savorion Warren | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
23.22 | D'Vonte Price | 6th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
23.61 | SB | Andrew Grace | 21st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
24.54 | SB | Jamal Warren | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
24.77 | D'Vonte Price | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.87 | Savorion Warren | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.09 | SB | John Mizell | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
56.27 | Boubacar Barry | 24th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
1:00.19 | Jacob Daniele | 35th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
1:02.52 | SB | Cade McLaughlin | 37th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.21 | SB | Jonathan Bush | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:24.30 | Mason Cronin | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:25.56 | Noah Lamborn | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:11.20 | Jake Lille | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:12.71 | Troi Kari McClary | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:03.62 | Jensen Desguin | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.35 | D'Vonte Price | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.19 | D'Vonte Price | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
16.17 | Trevor Hohne | 9th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
17.97 | SB | Jason Fulton | 15th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.56 | SB | Trevor Hohne | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
43.17 | Trevor Hohne | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
45.05 | Jason Fulton | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.71 | Relay Team | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
42.81 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:21.64 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.72m | Mackengie Simon | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.72m | SB | Isaiah Dareus | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
6.75m | SB | D'Vonte Price | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.9m | SB | Isaiah Dareus | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5.43m | SB | Jamal Warren | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.28m | Trevor Hohne | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12m | Jason Fulton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.65m | SB | Dalton Larson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.65m | Jonathon Walker | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.9m | SB | Stephen Casarella | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
45.19m | SB | G'Vonte Price | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35.41m | Justin Mincielli | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
14.61m | Jack Fining | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.46m | SB | Daniel Frederiqie | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.08m | Dustyn Hall | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.97m | Jordan Deackoff | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |