Complete Results

Event 1  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, Corey              Naples HS                1.50m   10   
  2 Charelus, Irmice             Lely HS                  1.45m    6.33
  2 Laccetti, Sofia              Barron Colli             1.45m    6.33
  2 Mogelvang, Autumn            Naples HS                1.45m    6.33
  5 Nesmith, Neketa              Naples HS                1.40m    4   
  6 Simon, Roina                 Palmetto Rid            J1.40m    3   
  7 Walton, Violet               Palmetto Rid             1.35m    2   
  8 Horne, Chloe                 Naples HS                1.25m    1   
  9 Jancsok, Isabel              Lely HS                  1.20m  
 -- Pellant, Jayrn               Gulf Coast H                NH  
 -- McAllister, Eve              Lely HS                     NH  
 -- Linton, Jimmyrah             Palmetto Rid                NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myrthil, Jhaman              Immokalee HS             1.80m   10   
  2 Laguerre, Benny              Naples HS                1.75m    6.33
  2 Blanchard, Ernesto           Immokalee HS             1.75m    6.33
  2 Faustin, Samuel              Naples HS                1.75m    6.33
  5 Dervil, Cedrick              Lely HS                  1.70m    4   
  6 Shirk, Ryan                  Gulf Coast H             1.65m    2.50
  6 Xavier, Mesley               Golden Gate              1.65m    2.50
  8 Lombillo, Maximillian        Naples HS               J1.65m    1   
  9 Holman, Logan                Gulf Coast H            J1.65m  
 10 Christopher, Mason           Palmetto Rid             1.60m  
 10 Gerald, Kaleb                Lely HS                  1.60m  
 10 Forbis, Luke                 Gulf Coast H             1.60m  
 13 Edovard, Lens                Lely HS                  1.55m  
 13 Henry, Aaron                 Golden Gate              1.55m  
 15 Ceant, Allen                 Naples HS                1.50m  
 15 Storving, Greg               Barron Colli             1.50m  
 15 Martino, Cklivens            Golden Gate              1.50m  
 15 Carelus, Nelson              Lely HS                  1.50m  
 -- Joseph, Rubby                Palmetto Rid                NH  
 -- Herard, Jay                  Golden Gate                 NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Jackie               Gulf Coast H             2.59m   10   
  2 Valencia-Parra, Marcela      Barron Colli             2.44m    8   
  3 Walton, Violet               Palmetto Rid             2.29m    6   
  4 Seaborn, Aaliyah             Barron Colli             2.13m    5   
  5 Hamilton, Emily              Lely HS                  1.98m    4   
  6 Jancsok, Isabel              Lely HS                  1.83m    2.50
  6 Rosenbalm, Markie            Palmetto Rid             1.83m    2.50
  8 Gutierrez, Denise            Barron Colli             1.68m    0.50
  8 Morlas, Angie                Gulf Coast H             1.68m    0.50
  9 Perez, Maura                 Lely HS                 J1.68m  
 -- Crisci, Lauren               Barron Colli                NH  
 -- St Preux, Beverly            Palmetto Rid                NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cecil, Kayden                Gulf Coast H             3.84m   10   
  2 Laws, Nicholas               Naples HS                3.66m    8   
  3 Cosme, Joel                  Barron Colli             3.23m    6   
  4 Argueta, Federico            Gulf Coast H            J3.23m    5   
  5 Whillock, Tyler              Golden Gate              3.05m    4   
  6 Ahearn, Jack                 Naples HS                2.93m    3   
  7 Kaldany, Jesse               Gulf Coast H            J2.93m    2   
  8 Bartos, Kole                 Lely HS                 J2.93m    1   
  9 Mendez, Isaac                Lely HS                  2.74m  
 10 Polly, Joshua                Barron Colli            J2.74m  
 11 Duverge, Deshaun             Golden Gate             J2.74m  
 12 Nunez, Jaysen                Golden Gate             J2.74m  
 13 Gresbrink, Joseph            Naples HS                2.62m  
 14 Reyes, Ediberto              Lely HS                  2.59m  
 15 Obrecht, Jonah               Gulf Coast H             2.44m  
 16 Fernandez, Samuel            Lely HS                  2.32m  
 -- Monet, Marc                  Naples HS                   NH  
 -- Burghardt, Timothy           Palmetto Rid                NH  
 -- Mann, Noah                   Barron Colli                NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pericles, Chim'sly           Golden Gate              4.99m   10   
  2 Volcy, Marievensscy          Immokalee HS             4.80m    8   
  3 Sirenord, Daimyla            Golden Gate              4.79m    6   
  4 Francois, Mia                Golden Gate              4.66m    5   
  5 Auguste, Mica                Lely HS                  4.58m    4   
  6 Laccetti, Sofia              Barron Colli             4.56m    3   
  7 Platten, Eileen              Gulf Coast H             4.54m    2   
  8 Corbett, Destiny             Palmetto Rid             4.45m    1   
  9 Mareus, Catherine            Immokalee HS             4.41m  
 10 Hanlon, Amelia               Naples HS                4.37m  
 11 Daniel, Chelsie              Lely HS                  4.21m  
 11 Dera, Jasmine                Golden Gate              4.21m  
 13 Etienne, Miloudrede          Naples HS                4.12m  
 14 Anderson, E'Fennandi         Immokalee HS             4.05m  
 15 Pellant, Jayrn               Gulf Coast H             4.01m  
 16 Joseph, Julysa               Lely HS                  4.00m  
 17 Linton, Shanice              Palmetto Rid             3.98m  
 18 Brice, Christina             Barron Colli             3.95m  
 19 Alzamora, Cassandra          Naples HS                3.93m  
 20 Philemont, Marie             Palmetto Rid             3.81m  
 21 Rosenbalm, Markie            Palmetto Rid             3.80m  
 22 Dubois, Ashley               Lely HS                  3.73m  
 23 Brewer, Taylor               Naples HS                3.56m  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bazile, Jouvensly            Golden Gate              6.90m   10   
  2 Noel, Marc                   Lely HS                  6.54m    8   
  3 Lamour, Jonah                Palmetto Rid             6.10m    6   
  4 Linton, Dominique            Palmetto Rid             5.98m    5   
  5 Herard, Jay                  Golden Gate             J5.98m    4   
  6 Mitchell, Jake               Gulf Coast H             5.92m    3   
  7 Hightower, Anthony           Lely HS                  5.91m    2   
  8 Dornevil, Mardoche           Naples HS                5.88m    1   
  9 Lee, Lucas                   Naples HS                5.67m  
 10 Shirk, Ryan                  Gulf Coast H             5.65m  
 11 Dolce, Kesly                 Golden Gate              5.56m  
 12 Isme, Quinson                Lely HS                  5.54m  
 13 Sesay, Omar                  Gulf Coast H             5.45m  
 14 Christopher, Mason           Palmetto Rid             5.41m  
 15 Blanchard, Ernesto           Immokalee HS             5.32m  
 16 Dorvillien, Junior           Golden Gate              5.21m  
 17 Napoli, Joseph               Naples HS                5.17m  
 18 Rivera, Jordy                Naples HS                4.49m  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Francois, Mia                Golden Gate             10.51m   10   
  2 Volcy, Marievensscy          Immokalee HS           J10.51m    8   
  3 Pericles, Chim'sly           Golden Gate             10.23m    6   
  4 Auguste, Mica                Lely HS                 10.04m    5   
  5 Hanlon, Amelia               Naples HS               10.03m    4   
  6 Charelus, Irmice             Lely HS                  9.84m    3   
  7 Sirenord, Daimyla            Golden Gate              9.75m    2   
  8 Dera, Jasmine                Golden Gate              9.73m    1   
  9 Platten, Eileen              Gulf Coast H             9.58m  
 10 Niace, Lisa                  Palmetto Rid             9.51m  
 10 Dubois, Ashley               Lely HS                  9.51m  
 12 Etienne, Miloudrede          Naples HS                9.34m  
 13 Anderson, E'Fennandi         Immokalee HS             9.14m  
 14 Tarvin, Mallory              Naples HS                9.02m  
 15 Alexandre, Dawine            Immokalee HS             8.33m  
 -- Daniel, Chelsie              Lely HS                     ND  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noel, Marc                   Lely HS                 12.73m   10   
  2 Hightower, Anthony           Lely HS                 12.35m    8   
  3 Marcelin, Kenson             Golden Gate             12.29m    6   
  4 Pierre, Patrick              Naples HS               12.20m    5   
  5 Blanchard, Ernesto           Immokalee HS            12.17m    4   
  6 Dornevil, Mardoche           Naples HS               11.61m    3   
  7 Shirk, Ryan                  Gulf Coast H            11.40m    2   
  8 Shuler, Nico                 Golden Gate             11.33m    1   
  9 Bocanegra, Adan              Lely HS                 11.21m  
 10 Joseph, Rubby                Palmetto Rid            11.17m  
 11 Dorvillien, Junior           Golden Gate             11.03m  
 12 Sesay, Omar                  Gulf Coast H            11.01m  
 13 Mitchell, Jake               Gulf Coast H            10.94m  
 14 Liberus, Lauwens             Lely HS                 10.80m  
 15 Lee, Lucas                   Naples HS               10.74m  
 16 Harris, Dante                Golden Gate             10.63m  
 17 Rivera, Jordy                Naples HS                9.41m  
 -- Lamour, Jonah                Palmetto Rid                ND  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sculles, Elizabeth           Palmetto Rid            38.96m   10   
  2 Romain, Vanessa              Immokalee HS            36.62m    8   
  3 Liberiste, Laura             Lely HS                 36.52m    6   
  4 Germain, Marion              Golden Gate             34.74m    5   
  5 Pellant, Jayrn               Gulf Coast H            29.56m    4   
  6 Santvil, Stepanie            Immokalee HS            29.26m    3   
  7 Cherubin, Kechenide          Golden Gate             29.10m    2   
  8 Weeks, Emily                 Barron Colli            27.20m    1   
  9 Fenton, Tia                  Lely HS                 24.68m  
 10 Piipponen, Elizabeth         Barron Colli            24.34m  
 11 Martinez, Savannah           Naples HS               24.10m  
 12 Bryant, Amy                  Gulf Coast H            22.90m  
 13 Southerland, Lauren          Lely HS                 22.40m  
 14 Puente, Kelsey               Naples HS               22.20m  
 15 Verneau, Bessline            Gulf Coast H            22.04m  
 16 Stokvis, Samantha            Gulf Coast H            21.56m  
 17 Popoli, Gabriella            Lely HS                 20.18m  
 18 Jeffrey, Nikacey             Palmetto Rid            18.56m  
 19 Marisier, Marionise          Immokalee HS            18.50m  
 20 Hermans, Manouk              Barron Colli            17.86m  
 -- Jean, Conceptia              Barron Colli                ND  
 -- Puckett, Alexandria          Naples HS                   ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gibson, Ricky                Barron Colli            40.94m   10   
  2 Thomas, Jevon                Immokalee HS            40.60m    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Evan               Palmetto Rid            38.60m    6   
  4 Canning, Daniel              Barron Colli            36.78m    5   
  5 Tanis, Rolphendy             Lely HS                 36.60m    4   
  6 Guhl, Colton                 Gulf Coast H            35.96m    3   
  7 Woo, Jon                     Palmetto Rid            35.90m    2   
  8 Rhau, Rodelin                Immokalee HS            35.62m    1   
  9 Su, Jett                     Naples HS               35.36m  
 10 Robbins, Zachary             Barron Colli            33.46m  
 11 Aguillon-Chavez, Alfredo     Immokalee HS            33.18m  
 12 Biggs, Noah                  Naples HS               32.60m  
 13 Lucas, Robert                Gulf Coast H            32.00m  
 14 Sala, Armand                 Barron Colli            31.64m  
 15 Racine, Chris                Lely HS                 29.98m  
 16 Nichols, Dalton              Gulf Coast H            28.74m  
 17 Clervil, Guyverson           Lely HS                 26.08m  
 18 Miles, Collin                Naples HS               25.42m  
 19 Colon, Aaron                 Golden Gate             25.28m  
 20 Siffort, Junior              Lely HS                 24.04m  
 21 Honnila, Cole                Gulf Coast H            19.66m  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weeks, Emily                 Barron Colli            11.47m   10   
  2 Cherubin, Kechenide          Golden Gate             10.65m    8   
  3 Verneau, Bessline            Gulf Coast H            10.38m    6   
  4 Liberiste, Laura             Lely HS                 10.02m    5   
  5 Martinez, Savannah           Naples HS                9.42m    4   
  6 Sculles, Elizabeth           Palmetto Rid             9.27m    3   
  7 Germain, Marion              Golden Gate              9.23m    2   
  8 Jean, Conceptia              Barron Colli             9.17m    1   
  9 Joseph, Mikeila              Gulf Coast H             9.08m  
 10 Jeffrey, Nikacey             Palmetto Rid             9.06m  
 11 Vielot, Maggley              Gulf Coast H             8.80m  
 12 Marisier, Marionise          Immokalee HS             8.50m  
 13 Puckett, Alexandria          Naples HS                8.45m  
 14 Popoli, Gabriella            Lely HS                  8.33m  
 15 Fenton, Tia                  Lely HS                  7.98m  
 16 Puente, Kelsey               Naples HS                7.59m  
 17 Hermans, Manouk              Barron Colli             7.58m  
 18 Santvil, Stepanie            Immokalee HS             7.50m  
 19 Piipponen, Elizabeth         Barron Colli             7.36m  
 20 Bryant, Amy                  Gulf Coast H             6.98m  
 21 Romain, Vanessa              Immokalee HS             6.51m  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jevon                Immokalee HS            14.08m   10   
  2 Woo, Jon                     Palmetto Rid            13.75m    8   
  3 Gibson, Ricky                Barron Colli           J13.75m    6   
  4 Alvarado, Herbert            Palmetto Rid            13.30m    5   
  5 Racine, Chris                Lely HS                 13.19m    4   
  6 Tanelus, Elkhanan            Barron Colli            13.17m    3   
  7 Guhl, Colton                 Gulf Coast H            12.84m    2   
  8 Biggs, Noah                  Naples HS               12.80m    1   
  9 Rhau, Rodelin                Immokalee HS            12.50m  
 10 Su, Jett                     Naples HS               12.34m  
 11 Sala, Armand                 Barron Colli            12.16m  
 12 Gonzalez, Evan               Palmetto Rid            11.86m  
 13 Canning, Daniel              Barron Colli            11.55m  
 14 Maynard, Austin              Palmetto Rid            11.52m  
 15 Perez, Anthony               Immokalee HS            11.43m  
 16 Lucas, Robert                Gulf Coast H            11.34m  
 17 Rosemond, Jinsi              Gulf Coast H            11.31m  
 18 Fangman, Mike                Naples HS               11.16m  
 19 Siffort, Junior              Lely HS                 11.03m  
 20 Miles, Collin                Naples HS               10.76m  
 21 Altimeaux, Daimein           Golden Gate             10.70m  
 22 Tanis, Rolphendy             Lely HS                 10.27m  
 23 Colon, Aaron                 Golden Gate             10.24m  
 24 Nichols, Dalton              Gulf Coast H             9.60m  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Naples HS  'A'                                      9:56.03   10   
     1) Dorestin, Dayna                 2) Shakour, Rebecca               
     3) Faustin, Merlica                4) D'Antonio, Zoe                 
  2 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                 10:00.52    8   
     1) Campbell, Denia                 2) Francis, Sarina                
     3) Gomes, Paula                    4) Ross, Julie                    
  3 Barron Collier HS  'A'                             10:22.09    6   
     1) Derby, Juliana                  2) Gonzalez, Andie                
     3) Josephson, Emilie               4) Pascotto, Adrian               
  4 Lely HS  'A'                                       11:09.36    5   
     1) Fernandez, Emma                 2) Greaves, Bailey                
     3) Hart, Ryenn                     4) Kerchner, Ella                 
  5 Immokalee HS  'A'                                  11:47.35    4   
     1) Alexandre, Dawine               2) Busio, Maricela                
     3) Vilsaint, Brandy                4) Darius, Andrarena              
  6 Golden Gate HS  'A'                                12:43.54    3   
     1) Dera, Jasmine                   2) Guillame, Sonette              
     3) Joseph, Jovanie                 4) Marcelin, Cyntia               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Naples HS  'A'                                      8:21.49   10   
     1) McNabb, Brett                   2) Kornetti, Jared                
     3) Williams, Colin                 4) Clark, Dylan                   
  2 Immokalee HS  'A'                                   8:30.60    8   
  3 Lely HS  'A'                                        8:37.26    6   
     1) Alvarez, Anthony                2) Bartos, Kole                   
     3) Kerchner, Aiden                 4) Moreno, Keven                  
  4 Palmetto Ridge HS  'A'                              8:40.01    5   
     1) Burke, Wayne                    2) Kopazna, Logan                 
     3) Louis, Leevens                  4) Stewart, Keaton                
  5 Barron Collier HS  'A'                              8:50.86    4   
     1) Bashaw, Tristan                 2) Brunner, Walker                
     3) Poole, Michael                  4) Storving, Greg                 
  6 Golden Gate HS  'A'                                 9:32.92    3   
     1) Alvarez, Andres                 2) Dudley, Jesus                  
     3) Jones, Hunter                   4) Robinson, Anthony              
 -- Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Chalick, Gabriel                2) Foster, Chris                  
     3) McHarris, Joshua                4) Schad, Cale                    
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corbett, Destiny             Palmetto Rid             16.32Q  2 
  2 Charelus, Irmice             Lely HS                  17.05Q  1 
  3 Flores, Lexis                Gulf Coast H             17.13q  1 
  4 Hanlon, Amelia               Naples HS                17.39q  1 
  5 Platten, Eileen              Gulf Coast H             18.30q  2 
  6 Wajner, Raquel               Palmetto Rid             18.31q  1 
  7 Niace, Lisa                  Palmetto Rid             18.96q  1 
  8 Halaschak, Kelsey            Lely HS                  19.19q  2 
  9 Alzamora, Cassandra          Naples HS                19.26   2 
 10 Phillips, Ashton             Barron Colli             19.37   2 
 11 Laccetti, Sofia              Barron Colli             19.48   1 
 12 Etienne, Medjine             Golden Gate              20.26   2 
 13 Walton, Violet               Palmetto Rid             21.14   2 
 14 McAllister, Eve              Lely HS                  21.34   1 
 15 Hartman, Kiley               Lely HS                  21.92   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Corbett, Destiny             Palmetto Rid             16.02   10   
  2 Flores, Lexis                Gulf Coast H             16.97    8   
  3 Charelus, Irmice             Lely HS                  17.54    6   
  4 Hanlon, Amelia               Naples HS                17.55    5   
  5 Platten, Eileen              Gulf Coast H             18.36    4   
  6 Wajner, Raquel               Palmetto Rid             18.62    3   
  7 Niace, Lisa                  Palmetto Rid             19.09    2   
  8 Halaschak, Kelsey            Lely HS                  19.89    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myrthil, Jhaman              Immokalee HS             15.65Q  1 
  2 Mansfield, Tyler             Barron Colli             16.02Q  3 
  3 Faustin, Samuel              Naples HS                16.86Q  2 
  4 Xavier, Mesley               Golden Gate              16.31q  1 
  5 Chery, Darren                Naples HS                16.89q  3 
  6 Biggs, Noah                  Naples HS                17.22q  3 
  7 Smith, Jordan                Palmetto Rid             17.75q  2 
  8 Stocklein, Cole              Lely HS                  19.33q  2 
  9 Dichio, Joey                 Gulf Coast H             19.55   3 
 10 Gerald, Kaleb                Lely HS                  19.81   3 
 11 Christopher, Mason           Palmetto Rid             19.99   1 
 12 Henriquez, Herlan            Lely HS                  20.39   2 
 13 Alarcon, Hector              Lely HS                  20.54   1 
 14 Sanchez, Andrew              Palmetto Rid             21.29   1 
 15 Jean-Jacques, Kevin          Golden Gate              21.86   3 
 16 Jean, Franklin               Immokalee HS             22.41   2 
 17 Smith, Cody                  Golden Gate              23.21   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mansfield, Tyler             Barron Colli             15.45   10   
  2 Myrthil, Jhaman              Immokalee HS             15.47    8   
  3 Xavier, Mesley               Golden Gate              16.32    6   
  4 Chery, Darren                Naples HS                16.81    5   
  5 Faustin, Samuel              Naples HS                16.81    4   
  6 Smith, Jordan                Palmetto Rid             17.34    3   
  7 Biggs, Noah                  Naples HS                18.17    2   
  8 Stocklein, Cole              Lely HS                  18.52    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brucato, Morgan              Gulf Coast H             13.49Q  2 
  2 Longfellow, Wendy            Gulf Coast H             13.50Q  1 
  3 Campbell, Deona              Gulf Coast H             13.50Q  4 
  4 De La Cruz, Daisy            Naples HS                13.64Q  3 
  5 Francois, Mia                Golden Gate              13.63q  2 
  6 Auguste, Mica                Lely HS                  13.65q  3 
  7 Daniel, Chelsie              Lely HS                  13.70q  1 
  8 Sirenord, Daimyla            Golden Gate              13.73q  4 
  9 Etienne, Miloudrede          Naples HS                13.83   4 
 10 Goduti, Francesca            Barron Colli             14.06   3 
 11 Mareus, Catherine            Immokalee HS             14.09   2 
 12 Brice, Christina             Barron Colli             14.16   1 
 13 Linton, Shanice              Palmetto Rid             14.21   1 
 14 Joseph, Julysa               Lely HS                  14.22   3 
 15 Cherubin, Kechenide          Golden Gate              14.24   2 
 16 Jean Charles, Marie          Palmetto Rid             14.37   4 
 17 Tarvin, Mallory              Naples HS                14.46   1 
 18 Hamilton, Emily              Lely HS                  14.46   4 
 19 Blum, Katherine              Gulf Coast H             14.64   1 
 20 Jean, Stephanie              Palmetto Rid             14.69   3 
 21 Curtis, Sophie               Barron Colli             14.87   3 
 22 Saloman, Tatiana             Barron Colli             15.04   4 
 23 Jandres, Valeria             Naples HS                15.66   3 
 -- Belizaire, Tatyana           Palmetto Rid                FS   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Deona              Gulf Coast H             13.29   10   
  2 Brucato, Morgan              Gulf Coast H             13.36    8   
  3 Longfellow, Wendy            Gulf Coast H             13.39    6   
  4 Sirenord, Daimyla            Golden Gate              13.57    5   
  5 Francois, Mia                Golden Gate              13.59    4   
  6 Auguste, Mica                Lely HS                  13.61    3   
  7 Daniel, Chelsie              Lely HS                  13.65    2   
  8 De La Cruz, Daisy            Naples HS                13.76    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bazile, Jouvensly            Golden Gate              11.20Q  1 
  2 Cornelius, Tadarius          Gulf Coast H             11.32Q  3 
  3 Laguerre, Benny              Naples HS                11.37Q  4 
  4 Theork, Wooby                Naples HS                11.61Q  2 
  5 Noel, Marc                   Lely HS                  11.24q  1 
  6 Sushil, Joseph               Naples HS                11.65q  3 
  7 Jean, Clarence               Immokalee HS             11.73q  3 
  8 Persad - Tirone, Jordan      Naples HS                11.74q  1 
  9 Toombs, Charles              Immokalee HS             11.83   2 
 10 Sobel, Derek                 Gulf Coast H             11.90   2 
 11 Lowe, Rasheed                Gulf Coast H             12.02   4 
 12 Joseph, Rubby                Palmetto Rid             12.04   3 
 13 Moore, Jacob                 Palmetto Rid             12.12   2 
 14 Herard, Jay                  Golden Gate              12.15   3 
 15 Nunez, Yovani                Barron Colli             12.17   4 
 16 Hannon, Brandon              Gulf Coast H             12.22   1 
 17 Henry, Aaron                 Golden Gate              12.26   1 
 18 Powell, Drew                 Barron Colli             12.31   2 
 19 Lahens, Nevertsonne          Immokalee HS             12.37   1 
 20 Bartos, Kyle                 Lely HS                  12.39   2 
 21 Cosme, Joel                  Barron Colli             12.49   3 
 22 Augustin, Alexandro          Palmetto Rid             12.50   2 
 23 Carelus, Nelson              Lely HS                  12.52   4 
 24 Luis, Shedro                 Immokalee HS             12.56   4 
 25 Isme, Quinson                Lely HS                  12.64   3 
 26 Magel, Ryan                  Golden Gate              12.70   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornelius, Tadarius          Gulf Coast H             10.97   10   
  2 Laguerre, Benny              Naples HS                11.06    8   
  3 Theork, Wooby                Naples HS                11.12    6   
  4 Persad - Tirone, Jordan      Naples HS                11.30    5   
  5 Noel, Marc                   Lely HS                  11.47    4   
  6 Sushil, Joseph               Naples HS                11.49    3   
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanlon, Amelia               Naples HS                49.67Q  3 
  2 Goduti, Francesca            Barron Colli             52.24Q  2 
  3 Flores, Lexis                Gulf Coast H             53.85Q  1 
  4 Corbett, Destiny             Palmetto Rid             52.50q  3 
  5 Wajner, Raquel               Palmetto Rid             53.20q  2 
  6 Mogelvang, Autumn            Naples HS                53.58q  2 
  7 Alzamora, Cassandra          Naples HS                54.63q  3 
  8 Charelus, Irmice             Lely HS                  55.27q  1 
  9 Balon, Katrina               Gulf Coast H             55.69   3 
 10 Walton, Violet               Palmetto Rid             55.78   1 
 11 Phillips, Ashton             Barron Colli             56.19   1 
 12 Perez, Maura                 Lely HS                  56.38   2 
 13 Halaschak, Kelsey            Lely HS                  57.29   1 
 14 Etienne, Medjine             Golden Gate              58.78   2 
 15 Ponton, Olivia               Naples HS                59.21   2 
 16 Hartman, Kiley               Lely HS                1:02.17   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanlon, Amelia               Naples HS                48.30   10   
  2 Goduti, Francesca            Barron Colli            J48.30    8   
  3 Corbett, Destiny             Palmetto Rid             49.40    6   
  4 Flores, Lexis                Gulf Coast H             51.30    5   
  5 Wajner, Raquel               Palmetto Rid             53.50    4   
  6 Alzamora, Cassandra          Naples HS                54.20    3   
  7 Mogelvang, Autumn            Naples HS               J54.20    2   
  8 Charelus, Irmice             Lely HS                  56.40    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faustin, Samuel              Naples HS                42.40Q  3 
  2 Myrthil, Jhaman              Immokalee HS             42.60Q  1 
  3 Mansfield, Tyler             Barron Colli             43.81Q  2 
  4 Chery, Darren                Naples HS                42.75q  1 
  5 Smith, Jordan                Palmetto Rid             43.92q  3 
  6 Xavier, Mesley               Golden Gate              44.32q  2 
  7 Warren, Quentin              Lely HS                  45.33q  3 
  8 Herard, Brandon              Palmetto Rid             45.87q  2 
  9 Miller, Seth                 Barron Colli             46.16   3 
 10 Durity, Hakeem               Lely HS                  46.19   3 
 11 Henriquez, Herlan            Lely HS                  46.41   2 
 12 Christopher, Mason           Palmetto Rid             46.44   1 
 13 Stocklein, Cole              Lely HS                  46.90   2 
 14 Polly, Joshua                Barron Colli             47.19   1 
 15 Trombley, Alex               Gulf Coast H             47.20   3 
 16 Rolle, Jayden                Barron Colli             47.46   1 
 17 Dichio, Joey                 Gulf Coast H             50.55   2 
 18 Jean-Jacques, Kevin          Golden Gate              51.42   1 
 19 Jean, Franklin               Immokalee HS             52.93   3 
 20 Smith, Cody                  Golden Gate              55.94   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Faustin, Samuel              Naples HS                40.60   10   
  2 Myrthil, Jhaman              Immokalee HS            J40.60    8   
  3 Chery, Darren                Naples HS                41.70    6   
  4 Mansfield, Tyler             Barron Colli             42.10    5   
  5 Xavier, Mesley               Golden Gate              43.90    4   
  6 Herard, Brandon              Palmetto Rid             44.00    3   
  7 Smith, Jordan                Palmetto Rid            J44.00    2   
  8 Warren, Quentin              Lely HS                  46.00    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Deona              Gulf Coast H             27.15Q  1 
  2 Brucato, Morgan              Gulf Coast H             27.67Q  3 
  3 Jean, Laurah                 Palmetto Rid             28.17Q  2 
  4 Simon, Roina                 Palmetto Rid             27.79q  3 
  5 Etienne, Miloudrede          Naples HS                28.10q  3 
  6 De La Cruz, Daisy            Naples HS                28.37q  1 
  7 Goduti, Francesca            Barron Colli             28.90q  1 
  8 Brice, Christina             Barron Colli             29.06q  1 
  9 Mareus, Catherine            Immokalee HS             29.08   2 
 10 Chiavano, Natalie            Palmetto Rid             29.13   1 
 11 Hamilton, Emily              Lely HS                  29.35   2 
 12 Dubois, Ashley               Lely HS                  29.84   3 
 13 Jean-Louis, Marie            Palmetto Rid             30.58   3 
 14 Curtis, Sophie               Barron Colli             31.10   1 
 15 Tarvin, Mallory              Naples HS                31.29   2 
 16 Hendrix, Ashley              Naples HS                32.49   2 
 17 Auguste, Mica                Lely HS                  34.80   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Deona              Gulf Coast H             27.50   10   
  2 Brucato, Morgan              Gulf Coast H             27.80    8   
  3 Etienne, Miloudrede          Naples HS                27.90    6   
  4 Jean, Laurah                 Palmetto Rid            J27.90    5   
  5 Simon, Roina                 Palmetto Rid             28.50    4   
  6 Goduti, Francesca            Barron Colli            J28.50    3   
  7 De La Cruz, Daisy            Naples HS                28.60    2   
  8 Brice, Christina             Barron Colli             29.10    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bazile, Jouvensly            Golden Gate              22.78Q  3 
  2 Cornelius, Tadarius          Gulf Coast H             22.84Q  1 
  3 Theork, Wooby                Naples HS                23.40Q  2 
  4 Persad - Tirone, Jordan      Naples HS                23.10q  3 
  5 Sushil, Joseph               Naples HS                23.49q  1 
  6 Linton, Dominique            Palmetto Rid             23.57q  3 
  7 Wright, Elijah               Lely HS                  23.77q  1 
  8 Gardener, Sammy              Immokalee HS             23.85q  2 
  9 Cosme, Jose                  Barron Colli             24.17   2 
 10 Sobel, Derek                 Gulf Coast H             24.18   1 
 11 Kampmeyer, Andrew            Gulf Coast H             24.37   3 
 12 Isme, Quinson                Lely HS                  24.52   2 
 13 Henry, Aaron                 Golden Gate              24.56   2 
 14 Fabien, Lordstone            Barron Colli             24.67   1 
 15 Napoli, Joseph               Naples HS                24.68   3 
 16 Jones, Hunter                Golden Gate              24.72   2 
 17 Powell, Drew                 Barron Colli             24.74   1 
 18 Masterson, Adam              Gulf Coast H             24.78   2 
 19 Rincher, Schneider           Immokalee HS             24.94   1 
 20 Bartos, Kyle                 Lely HS                  25.04   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cornelius, Tadarius          Gulf Coast H             22.50   10   
  2 Persad - Tirone, Jordan      Naples HS                22.90    8   
  3 Theork, Wooby                Naples HS                23.00    6   
  4 Gardener, Sammy              Immokalee HS             23.60    5   
  5 Sushil, Joseph               Naples HS                23.80    4   
  6 Wright, Elijah               Lely HS                  25.70    3   
 
Event 23  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'Antonio, Zoe               Naples HS              5:29.60   10   
  2 Hart, Ryenn                  Lely HS                5:36.00    8   
  3 Richardt, Sophia             Barron Colli           5:38.59    6   
  4 Francis, Sarina              Gulf Coast H           5:41.49    5   
  5 Mahoney, Kelsey              Naples HS              5:56.60    4   
  6 Palmer, Morgan               Palmetto Rid           5:56.69    3   
  7 Strackbein, Camille          Gulf Coast H           5:56.83    2   
  8 Weeks, Madison               Naples HS              6:00.59    1   
  9 Poling, Maura                Lely HS                6:07.30  
 10 Faulkenbury, Olivia          Palmetto Rid           6:10.02  
 11 Greaves, Bailey              Lely HS                6:15.03  
 12 Kerchner, Ella               Lely HS                6:16.73  
 13 Busio, Maricela              Immokalee HS           6:17.56  
 14 Vilsaint, Brandy             Immokalee HS           6:26.51  
 15 Gansebom, Jenna              Naples HS              6:33.55  
 16 Sadaty, Aleah                Gulf Coast H           6:40.43  
 17 Gabeau, Stephanie            Immokalee HS           7:09.88  
 18 Cepero, Sofia                Gulf Coast H           7:18.18  
 
Event 24  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Joshua               Lely HS                4:31.20   2  10   
  2 Kamen, Nickolas              Gulf Coast H           4:39.00   2   8   
  3 Garcia, Christian            Palmetto Rid           4:41.10   2   6   
  4 Back, Cooper                 Gulf Coast H           4:43.00   2   5   
  5 Clark, Dylan                 Naples HS              4:46.60   2   4   
  6 Bordanaro, Anthony           Gulf Coast H           4:48.19   1   3   
  7 Russo, Jordan                Barron Colli           4:49.30   2   2   
  8 Reynolds, Chris              Gulf Coast H           4:50.80   2   1   
  9 Rodriguez, Oscar             Naples HS              4:51.20   2 
 10 Davis, Christopher           Naples HS              4:52.40   2 
 11 Poole, Michael               Barron Colli           4:53.18   1 
 12 Alvarez, Anthony             Lely HS                4:54.80   2 
 13 Cruz, Armando                Immokalee HS           4:57.49   1 
 14 Mateo, Ellerman              Immokalee HS           4:58.30   2 
 15 Southerland, Garett          Lely HS                5:02.60   2 
 16 Kampf, Jake                  Naples HS              5:03.60   1 
 17 Parton, Austin               Palmetto Rid           5:05.62   1 
 18 Bashaw, Tristan              Barron Colli           5:07.16   1 
 19 Cortez Cruz, Erasmo          Immokalee HS           5:07.50   2 
 20 Ramos, Williams              Lely HS                5:16.53   1 
 21 Powell, Harrison             Barron Colli           5:21.17   1 
 22 Alvarez, Andres              Golden Gate            5:25.01   1 
 23 Ayala, Adrian                Palmetto Rid           5:30.85   1 
 24 Sierralta, Christopher       Golden Gate            5:50.14   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                    50.90   10   
     1) Brucato, Morgan                 2) Campbell, Deona                
     3) Flores, Lexis                   4) Longfellow, Wendy              
  2 Palmetto Ridge HS  'A'                                51.70    8   
     1) Belizaire, Tatyana              2) Jean, Laurah                   
     3) Jean-Louis, Marie               4) Linton, Shanice                
  3 Immokalee HS  'A'                                     52.90    6   
     1) Anderson, E'Fennandi            2) Christopher, Cheryrokey        
     3) Mareus, Catherine               4) Volcy, Marievensscy            
  4 Golden Gate HS  'A'                                   53.50    5   
     1) Cherubin, Kechenide             2) Francois, Mia                  
     3) Pericles, Chim'sly              4) Sirenord, Daimyla              
  5 Barron Collier HS  'A'                                54.60    4   
     1) Brice, Christina                2) Curtis, Sophie                 
     3) Laccetti, Sofia                 4) Saloman, Tatiana               
  6 Naples HS  'A'                                        55.60    3   
     1) De La Cruz, Daisy               2) Hendrix, Ashley                
     3) Horne, Chloe                    4) Tarvin, Mallory                
  7 Lely HS  'A'                                          55.80    2   
     1) Colas, Jessica                  2) Desgrottes, Naika              
     3) Fernandez, Emma                 4) Joseph, Julysa                 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Naples HS  'A'                                        42.90   10   
     1) Kornetti, Jared                 2) Laguerre, Benny                
     3) Persad - Tirone, Jordan         4) Sushil, Joseph                 
  2 Golden Gate HS  'A'                                   44.50    8   
     1) Bazile, Jouvensly               2) Charles, Chivency              
     3) Dolce, Kesly                    4) Herard, Jay                    
  3 Barron Collier HS  'A'                                45.30    6   
  4 Palmetto Ridge HS  'A'                               J45.30    5   
     1) Anderson, Bailey                2) Christopher, Mason             
     3) Ciresi, Ryan                    4) Herard, Brandon                
  5 Lely HS  'A'                                          46.80    4   
     1) Alarcon, Hector                 2) Anyaehie, Kenneth              
     3) Bocanegra, Adan                 4) Dervil, Cedrick                
 -- Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                       FS  
     1) Cornelius, Tadarius             2) Hannon, Brandon                
     3) Keita, Lounceny                 4) Lowe, Rasheed                  
 -- Immokalee HS  'A'                                        DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Faustin, Merlica             Naples HS                59.90   3  10   
  2 Delly, Keara                 Golden Gate            1:02.90   3   7   
  2 Gomes, Paula                 Gulf Coast H           1:02.90   3   7   
  4 Lopez, Ashley                Gulf Coast H           1:03.10   3   5   
  5 Foots, Cailey                Palmetto Rid           1:04.50   1   4   
  6 Dubois, Ashley               Lely HS                1:05.20   2   2   
  6 Walton, Natiri               Palmetto Rid           1:05.20   2   2   
  6 Alexandre, Dawine            Immokalee HS           1:05.20   2   2   
  9 Ponton, Olivia               Naples HS              1:05.60   3 
 10 Cuellarsola, Lily            Barron Colli           1:06.10   2 
 11 Mengelkoch, Marissa          Lely HS                1:06.20   2 
 12 Correa, Alicia               Palmetto Rid           1:06.60   1 
 13 Fernandez, Emma              Lely HS                1:07.20   3 
 14 Anderson, E'Fennandi         Immokalee HS           1:07.30   2 
 15 Turchetta, Marina            Barron Colli           1:07.50   1 
 16 Valerio, Madison             Gulf Coast H           1:08.90   2 
 17 Christopher, Cheryrokey      Immokalee HS           1:10.10   1 
 18 Jancsok, Isabel              Lely HS                1:11.10   1 
 19 Hendrix, Ashley              Naples HS              1:12.70   1 
 20 Horne, Chloe                 Naples HS              1:13.50   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kornetti, Jared              Naples HS                49.90   4  10   
  2 Wright, Elijah               Lely HS                  50.20   4   8   
  3 Bernadeau, Jean              Immokalee HS             51.90   4   5.50
  3 Dornevil, Mardoche           Naples HS                51.90   4   5.50
  5 Cosme, Jose                  Barron Colli             52.00   4   4   
  6 Sowerain, Stanley            Immokalee HS             52.30   4   3   
  7 Torres, Giovanni             Gulf Coast H             53.00   3   2   
  8 Gardener, Sammy              Immokalee HS             53.10   3   0.50
  8 Fabien, Lordstone            Barron Colli             53.10   3   0.50
 10 Evans, Gage                  Barron Colli             53.30   3 
 11 Jones, Hunter                Golden Gate              53.40   2 
 12 Rincher, Schneider           Immokalee HS             54.60   3 
 13 Napoli, Joseph               Naples HS                54.90   3 
 14 Dervil, Cedrick              Lely HS                  55.20   2 
 15 Baptiste, Cebasian           Palmetto Rid             55.60   1 
 16 Medina, Yosvany              Palmetto Rid             56.00   2 
 16 Bartos, Kyle                 Lely HS                  56.00   3 
 18 Chalick, Gabriel             Gulf Coast H             56.40   2 
 19 Liberus, Lauwens             Lely HS                  56.50   2 
 20 Alluri, Logan                Gulf Coast H             56.90   2 
 21 Kampmeyer, Andrew            Gulf Coast H             57.70   1 
 22 Beristain, Christian         Golden Gate              58.60   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Andie              Barron Colli           2:26.20   2  10   
  2 Ross, Julie                  Gulf Coast H           2:26.90   2   8   
  3 D'Antonio, Zoe               Naples HS              2:29.50   2   6   
  4 Josephson, Emilie            Barron Colli           2:30.70   2   5   
  5 Thermidor, Darlene           Golden Gate            2:34.40   2   4   
  6 Campbell, Denia              Gulf Coast H           2:34.90   1   3   
  7 Gomes, Paula                 Gulf Coast H           2:37.50   2   2   
  8 Hart, Ryenn                  Lely HS                2:37.70   2   1   
  9 Mahoney, Kelsey              Naples HS              2:38.60   2 
 10 Lashhab, Jenna               Gulf Coast H           2:43.50   2 
 11 Carola, Bianca               Palmetto Rid           2:45.30   2 
 12 Joseph, Jovanie              Golden Gate            2:47.00   2 
 13 Busio, Maricela              Immokalee HS           2:48.20   1 
 14 Dera, Jasmine                Golden Gate            2:49.10   1 
 14 Kerchner, Ella               Lely HS                2:49.10   2 
 16 Delaere, Adrianne            Naples HS              2:50.10   1 
 17 Vilsaint, Brandy             Immokalee HS           2:51.40   1 
 18 Leaman, Sara                 Lely HS                2:54.00   1 
 19 Brown, Alison                Palmetto Rid           2:57.20   1 
 20 Williams, Hannah             Naples HS              2:57.90   1 
 21 Leaman, Ryann                Lely HS                2:58.20   1 
 22 Darius, Andrarena            Immokalee HS           3:15.30   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ostler, Aaron                Barron Colli           1:56.90   2  10   
  2 Yrelus, Mackenson            Immokalee HS           1:57.40   2   8   
  3 Wagner, Joshua               Lely HS                1:58.20   2   6   
  4 Robinson, Anthony            Golden Gate            1:59.80   2   5   
  5 Brunner, Walker              Barron Colli           2:00.10   2   4   
  6 Clark, Dylan                 Naples HS              2:02.00   2   3   
  7 Lopez, Miguel                Naples HS              2:08.40   2   2   
  8 Williams, Colin              Naples HS              2:09.20   2   1   
  9 Mateo, Pedro                 Immokalee HS          J2:09.20   2 
 10 Bartos, Kole                 Lely HS                2:10.10   2 
 11 Kopazna, Logan               Palmetto Rid           2:12.20   1 
 12 McNabb, Brett                Naples HS              2:12.70   2 
 13 Chalick, Gabriel             Gulf Coast H           2:14.10   2 
 14 Fieger, Brendan              Barron Colli           2:16.10   1 
 15 Kerchner, Aiden              Lely HS                2:16.70   2 
 16 Dudley, Jesus                Golden Gate            2:17.30   1 
 17 Llerena, Gonzalo             Palmetto Rid           2:17.40   1 
 18 Southerland, Garett          Lely HS                2:18.50   2 
 19 Palmas, Angel                Golden Gate            2:18.60   1 
 20 Schad, Cale                  Gulf Coast H           2:19.30   1 
 21 Storving, Greg               Barron Colli           2:20.00   1 
 22 Lavastida, Angel             Palmetto Rid           2:21.00   1 
 23 Sosa, Javier                 Palmetto Rid           2:21.40   1 
 24 McHarris, Joshua             Gulf Coast H           2:23.90   1 
 25 Higgins, Michael             Gulf Coast H           2:26.20   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dempsey, Jillian             Naples HS             12:16.70   10   
  2 Hart, Ryenn                  Lely HS               12:31.00    8   
  3 Richardt, Sophia             Barron Colli          12:40.40    6   
  4 Shakour, Rebecca             Naples HS             13:14.10    5   
  5 Pascotto, Adrian             Barron Colli          13:30.30    4   
  6 Westley, Tatum               Gulf Coast H          13:35.10    3   
  7 Dorestin, Dayna              Naples HS             13:39.50    2   
  8 Weeks, Madison               Naples HS             13:43.20    1   
  9 Strackbein, Camille          Gulf Coast H          13:53.80  
 10 Kerchner, Ella               Lely HS               14:03.40  
 11 Greaves, Bailey              Lely HS               14:08.70  
 12 Henderson, Sophie            Gulf Coast H          16:25.50  
 13 Young, Selena                Palmetto Rid          18:10.70  
 -- Cepero, Sofia                Gulf Coast H               DNF  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kamen, Nickolas              Gulf Coast H          10:04.60   10   
  2 Reynolds, Chris              Gulf Coast H          10:12.50    8   
  3 Back, Cooper                 Gulf Coast H          10:22.90    6   
  4 Gibson, Brady                Naples HS             10:32.30    5   
  5 Rodriguez, Oscar             Naples HS             10:33.80    4   
  6 Alvarez, Anthony             Lely HS              J10:33.80    3   
  7 Mateo, Ellerman              Immokalee HS          10:47.30    2   
  8 Davis, Christopher           Naples HS             10:51.50    1   
  9 Bordanaro, Anthony           Gulf Coast H          10:54.00  
 10 Cruz, Armando                Immokalee HS          10:56.20  
 11 Rolon, David                 Barron Colli          10:58.20  
 12 Poling, Michael              Lely HS               11:15.00  
 13 Southerland, Garett          Lely HS               11:18.60  
 14 Ramos, Williams              Lely HS               11:20.50  
 15 Cortez Cruz, Erasmo          Immokalee HS          11:38.00  
 16 Allen, Ben                   Barron Colli          11:43.00  
 17 Rolon, Dan                   Barron Colli          11:49.30  
 18 Powell, Harrison             Barron Colli          12:14.40  
 19 Alvarez, Andres              Golden Gate           12:24.50  
 20 Munoz, Bryan                 Palmetto Rid          12:32.90  
 21 Timm, Bryan                  Palmetto Rid          12:33.00  
 22 Rosales, Jeimy               Palmetto Rid          13:04.40  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                  4:14.60   10   
     1) Campbell, Denia                 2) Campbell, Deona                
     3) Gomes, Paula                    4) Lopez, Ashley                  
  2 Naples HS  'A'                                      4:16.00    8   
     1) D'Antonio, Zoe                  2) De La Cruz, Daisy              
     3) Faustin, Merlica                4) Marceau, Julia                 
  3 Barron Collier HS  'A'                              4:21.70    6   
     1) Derby, Juliana                  2) Fabien, Francoise              
     3) Goduti, Francesca               4) Gonzalez, Andie                
  4 Palmetto Ridge HS  'A'                              4:27.60    5   
     1) Correa, Alicia                  2) Foots, Cailey                  
     3) Rosenbalm, Markie               4) Walton, Natiri                 
  5 Golden Gate HS  'A'                                 4:30.70    4   
     1) Alliance, Jessica               2) Delly, Keara                   
     3) Dera, Jasmine                   4) Joseph, Jovanie                
  6 Lely HS  'A'                                        4:35.20    3   
     1) Desgrottes, Naika               2) Fernandez, Emma                
     3) Mengelkoch, Marissa             4) Nemeth, Sarah                  
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Naples HS  'A'                                      3:25.00   10   
     1) Dornevil, Mardoche              2) Kornetti, Jared                
     3) McNabb, Brett                   4) Persad - Tirone, Jordan        
  2 Immokalee HS  'A'                                   3:28.50    8   
  3 Barron Collier HS  'A'                              3:31.70    6   
     1) Brunner, Walker                 2) Cosme, Jose                    
     3) Evans, Gage                     4) Mansfield, Tyler               
  4 Lely HS  'A'                                        3:31.80    5   
     1) Alarcon, Hector                 2) Bartos, Kole                   
     3) Bartos, Kyle                    4) Bocanegra, Adan                
  5 Palmetto Ridge HS  'A'                              3:39.10    4   
     1) Cunningham, Jerome              2) Garcia, Christian              
     3) Linton, Dominique               4) Louis, Leevens                 
  6 Gulf Coast HS  'A'                                  3:46.10    3   
     1) Alluri, Logan                   2) Back, Cooper                   
     3) Chalick, Gabriel                4) Jonas, Brandon                 
  7 Golden Gate HS  'A'                                 3:47.70    2   
     1) Harris, Dante                   2) Jones, Hunter                  
     3) Robinson, Anthony               4) Suarez, Richard                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gulf Coast HS              144.50     2) Naples HS                 128.33
    3) Barron Collier HS           93.83     4) Golden Gate HS             89   
    5) Palmetto Ridge HS           83.50     6) Lely HS                    77.83
    7) Immokalee HS                39                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Naples HS                  167.16     2) Gulf Coast HS              95.50
    3) Immokalee HS                95.33     4) Lely HS                    92   
    5) Barron Collier HS           81.50     6) Palmetto Ridge HS          60   
    7) Golden Gate HS              55.50