Complete Results

Licensed to Miles and Minutes, LLC - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017 04:06 PM
                       Rutherford Ram Relays - 4/1/2017                        
                              Arnold High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Irisa              Rutherford H                      13.19   10   
  2 Williams, Jasmine            Bay HS                            17.05    8   
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Swigler, Ella                Mosley HS            5:31.74    5:37.40   10   
  2 Ford, Sylvia                 North Bay Ha                    7:30.87    8   
 -- Maclean, Catherine           Mosley HS            5:50.15        DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guirey, Zeana                Rutherford H        12:43.58   13:45.58   10   
  2 Granducci, Mary              Rutherford H        14:47.17   15:57.02    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Makaila              Deane Bozema           18.28      18.70   2  10   
  2 Long, Trophie                Bay HS                 19.60      20.23   2   8   
  3 Hanson, Caroline             Deane Bozema           20.09      20.64   2   6   
  4 Frankowski, Karyssa          Deane Bozema           21.00      21.10   2   5   
  5 Hornkohl, Mei                North Bay Ha           21.93      21.78   2   4   
  6 Christensen, Baylee          Deane Bozema           21.10      23.72   2   3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alana              Deane Bozema           55.43      57.74   2  10   
  2 Frankowski, Karyssa          Deane Bozema         1:01.13      58.72   2   8   
  3 Cothran, Jade                Port St. Joe           54.67    1:02.08   2   6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deane Bozeman School  'A'                           55.49      55.53   10   
     1) Anderson, Alana                 2) Decoste, Mary                  
     3) Turner, Brianna                 4) Eade, Makayla                  
  2 Arnold HS  'A'                                      57.30      55.81    8   
     1) Brockman, Tierra                2) George, Azaria                 
     3) Lindig, Stephanie               4) Williams, Toryianna            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnold HS  'A'                                               2:00.71   10   
     1) Brockman, Tierra                2) Fardal, Aurora                 
     3) George, Azaria                  4) Williams, Toryianna            
  2 Deane Bozeman School  'A'                                    2:02.00    8   
     1) Decoste, Mary                   2) Eade, Makayla                  
     3) Grogg, Sarah                    4) Turner, Brianna                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnold HS  'A'                                    4:42.13    4:35.45   10   
     1) Brockman, Tierra                2) Fardal, Aurora                 
     3) George, Azaria                  4) Lindig, Stephanie              
  2 Rutherford HS (Springfield)  'A'                  4:49.45    4:38.93    8   
     1) Anderson, Emily                 2) Banton, Keira                  
     3) Reynolds, Irisa                 4) Carr, Cristina                 
  3 Deane Bozeman School  'A'                         4:44.32    4:45.64    6   
     1) Anderson, Alana                 2) Gardner, Savannah              
     3) Grogg, Sarah                    4) Turner, Brianna                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Port St. Joe HS  'A'                             11:46.28   11:11.55   10   
     1) Johnson, Aliyah                 2) Lacour, Emily                  
     3) Gerlach, Zoe                    4) Kotelman, Autumn               
  2 Arnold HS  'A'                                   11:28.39   11:34.36    8   
     1) Brockman, Tierra                2) Carte, Baylee                  
     3) Elbana, Sarah                   4) Fardal, Aurora                 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutherford HS (Springfield)  'A'                             4:47.64   10   
     1) Reynolds, Irisa                 2) Anderson, Emily                
     3) Banton, Keira                   4) Carr, Cristina                 
  2 Deane Bozeman School  'A'                                    5:07.23    8   
     1) Decoste, Mary                   2) Eade, Makayla                  
     3) Bostrom, Laura                  4) Christensen, Baylee            
  3 Arnold HS  'A'                                               5:29.15    6   
     1) Carte, Baylee                   2) Elbana, Sarah                  
     3) Gallardo, Hope                  4) Henry, Elise                   
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutherford HS (Springfield)  'A'                            14:45.45   10   
     1) Banton, Keira                   2) Anderson, Emily                
     3) Granducci, Mary                 4) Guirey, Zeana                  
  2 Port St. Joe HS  'A'                             13:30.00   14:55.42    8   
     1) Smith, Hannah                   2) Gerlach, Zoe                   
     3) Kotelman, Autumn                4) Johnson, Aliyah                
  3 Arnold HS  'A'                                              16:42.42    6   
     1) Fardal, Aurora                  2) Gallardo, Hope                 
     3) Henry, Elise                    4) Lindig, Stephanie              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carr, Cristina               Rutherford H         4-09.75    4-06.00   10   
  2 Elbana, Sarah                Arnold HS            4-04.00    4-00.00    8   
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles, Jordan                Arnold HS           10-00.00    9-10.00   10   
  2 Wockenfuss, Lilly            Port St. Joe         6-11.75    8-00.00    8   
  3 Corzine, Haley               Port St. Joe         7-06.00    7-00.00    6   
  4 Bouington, Kristen           Port St. Joe         6-06.25   J7-00.00    5   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carr, Cristina               Rutherford H        14-07.00   13-11.50   10   
  2 Reynolds, Irisa              Rutherford H                   13-05.50    8   
  3 Wilson, Makaila              Deane Bozema        13-08.75   12-09.00    6   
  4 Williams, Toryianna          Arnold HS           11-08.25   11-05.50    5   
  5 Gallardo, Hope               Arnold HS                      10-08.75    4   
  6 Roberson, Shantea            North Bay Ha        12-00.50   10-08.00    3   
 -- Williams, Jasmine            Bay HS                               ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fardal, Aurora               Arnold HS              8.52m      8.55m   10   
  2 Hornkohl, Mei                North Bay Ha           8.20m      8.35m    8   
  3 Roberson, Shantea            North Bay Ha                      7.98m    6   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Urbriah             Rutherford H        33-08.00   32-06.00   10   
  2 Grogg, Sarah                 Deane Bozema        29-11.25   30-01.75    8   
  3 Bunce, Emma                  Deane Bozema        26-02.75   27-02.50    6   
  4 Kasztelan, Lauren            Arnold HS                      25-01.50    5   
  5 Fountain, Tori               Port St. Joe        24-07.00   25-01.25    4   
  6 Castellanos, Alexis          Deane Bozema        25-07.25   23-00.75    3   
  7 Cornilus, Mia                North Bay Ha        27-03.75   22-10.00    2   
  8 Woolsey, Jordan              Arnold HS           22-09.75   22-06.00    1   
  9 Maddux, Elissa               Deane Bozema        18-02.50   20-03.50  
 10 Summers, Jordan              Arnold HS           21-04.00   19-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Urbriah             Rutherford H        86-06.50      84-05   10   
  2 Grogg, Sarah                 Deane Bozema        87-10.25      84-01    8   
  3 Castellanos, Alexis          Deane Bozema        90-09.25      82-08    6   
  4 Fountain, Tori               Port St. Joe        72-02.50      64-02    5   
  5 Bunce, Emma                  Deane Bozema        73-00.25   62-11.50    4   
  6 Summers, Jordan              Arnold HS           65-04.25   61-05.50    3   
  7 Woolsey, Jordan              Arnold HS           69-04.25   56-06.50    2   
  8 Guirey, Zeana                Rutherford H        56-06.25      51-07    1   
  9 Anderson, Abagail            Rutherford H        52-08.25   49-08.50  
 10 Maddux, Elissa               Deane Bozema        44-04.25      47-10  
 -- Turntine, Kiondis            Arnold HS              96-10         ND  
 -- Wray, Alexis                 Arnold HS              69-10         ND  
 -- Gast, Ciera-Lyn              Mosley HS           68-10.25         ND  
 -- Cornilus, Mia                North Bay Ha        76-05.50         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Malik                Rutherford H                      11.60   10   
  2 Speights, Jahyrious          Rutherford H                      11.67    8   
  3 Foster, Elbert               Rutherford H                      11.75    6   
  4 Senior, Nickolas             Arnold HS                         13.22    5   
  5 Pearson, Del Rico            Rutherford H                      16.30    4   
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Blake                Arnold HS            4:26.94    5:07.69   10   
  2 Reid, Eric                   Rutherford H         4:58.22    5:09.22    8   
  3 McFarland, Zack              Port St. Joe         5:03.70    5:17.21    6   
  4 De La Cruz, Ivan             Mosley HS            5:13.38    5:28.20    5   
  5 Holland, Covey               Bay HS               5:18.98    5:31.73    4   
  6 Marlow, Tyson                Mosley HS            5:27.48    5:32.16    3   
  7 Pittman, Chance              Port St. Joe         5:15.00    5:35.06    2   
  8 Forbes, Ricky                Port St. Joe                    5:36.08    1   
  9 Jones, Austin                Port St. Joe         5:39.79    5:36.81  
 10 Cooley, Griffin              North Bay Ha         5:36.00    5:40.98  
 11 Forgue, Chad                 North Bay Ha         5:36.44    5:43.33  
 12 Julian, Jake                 Rutherford H         5:33.25    5:56.20  
 13 Corbin, Ryan                 Deane Bozema         5:41.70    6:01.96  
 14 Lassiter, Kincade            Deane Bozema         6:09.43    6:14.41  
 15 Smith-Montero, Daniel        Bay HS                          6:43.38  
 16 Collins, Gabriel             North Bay Ha         6:11.58    6:56.47  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bennett, Mason               Arnold HS           10:25.41   10:40.07   10   
  2 Pullen, Tucker               Arnold HS                      12:08.28    8   
  3 Chase, Hunter                Mosley HS           11:43.30   12:30.57    6   
  4 Renneke, Rowan               Mosley HS           12:49.92   13:34.11    5   
  5 Sforza, Joseph               Arnold HS           14:14.45   13:41.81    4   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bates, Tyler                 Deane Bozema           17.90      17.88   10   
  2 Brownlee, David              Deane Bozema           18.80      18.94    8   
  3 Vinta, Brandon               Deane Bozema           19.77      19.51    6   
  4 Robinson, Jalen              North Bay Ha           20.54      20.10    5   
  5 McWaters, Silas              Deane Bozema           21.46      20.49    4   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bates, Tyler                 Deane Bozema           45.17      44.60   10   
  2 Woolsey, Alex                Arnold HS              46.28      45.95    8   
  3 Vinta, Brandon               Deane Bozema           47.72      47.69    6   
  4 McWaters, Silas              Deane Bozema           50.43      50.97    5   
  5 Floyd, Jaccob                North Bay Ha           54.74      52.33    4   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutherford HS (Springfield)  'A'                    45.14      44.15   10   
     1) Foster, Elbert                  2) Gibson, Malik                  
     3) Jacobs, Jordan                  4) Speights, Jahyrious            
  2 Arnold HS  'A'                                      44.88      44.87    8   
     1) Buatu, Jacob                    2) Gainer, Henri                  
     3) Hunt, Trevor                    4) Johnson, Joey                  
  3 Mosley HS  'A'                                      46.30      46.39    6   
     1) Bell, Tyler                     2) Bennett, Bryce                 
     3) Burch, Joshua                   4) Stafford, Marquis              
  4 North Bay Haven  'A'                                48.37      47.53    5   
     1) Beshear, Robby                  2) Hatem, Alex                    
     3) Geise, Matthew                  4) Gant, Camiren                  
  5 Deane Bozeman School  'A'                           46.40      50.63    4   
     1) Bell, Dalton                    2) Miller, Jared                  
     3) Rosalis, Jordan                 4) McWaters, Silas                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnold HS  'A'                                               1:37.28   10   
     1) Buatu, Jacob                    2) Gainer, Henri                  
     3) Johnson, Joey                   4) Turner, Blake                  
  2 Mosley HS  'A'                                               1:37.66    8   
     1) Bell, Tyler                     2) Bennett, Bryce                 
     3) Burch, Joshua                   4) Stafford, Marquis              
  3 Deane Bozeman School  'A'                         1:38.00    1:41.95    6   
     1) Hutto, Houston                  2) Kyser, Lane                    
     3) Miller, Jared                   4) Brownlee, David                
  4 North Bay Haven  'A'                                         1:46.54    5   
     1) Gant, Camiren                   2) Kobes, Luke                    
     3) Beshear, Robby                  4) Hatem, Alex                    
 -- Rutherford HS (Springfield)  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Jacobs, Jordan                  2) Gibson, Malik                  
     3) Foster, Elbert                  4) Speights, Jahyrious            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnold HS  'A'                                    3:46.76    3:43.06   10   
     1) Hunt, Trevor                    2) Johnson, Joey                  
     3) Stewart, Dylon                  4) Woolsey, Alex                  
  2 Rutherford HS (Springfield)  'A'                  3:44.39    3:45.41    8   
     1) Gennette, Davide                2) Jackson, Tony                  
     3) Reid, Kyle                      4) Cutler, Marques                
  3 Deane Bozeman School  'A'                         3:47.20    3:57.91    6   
     1) Bates, Tyler                    2) Kyser, Lane                    
     3) Brownlee, David                 4) Rosalis, Jordan                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rutherford HS (Springfield)  'A'                  8:44.51    8:58.59   10   
     1) Gennette, Davide                2) Julian, Jake                   
     3) Reid, Eric                      4) Reid, Kyle                     
  2 Arnold HS  'A'                                    8:59.02    9:04.16    8   
     1) Bennett, Mason                  2) Jones, Garrett                 
     3) Moriarty, Sean                  4) Woolsey, Alex                  
  3 Port St. Joe HS  'A'                              9:01.28    9:31.64    6   
     1) Howell, Ashton                  2) Forbes, Ricky                  
     3) McFarland, Zack                 4) Martin, Kanon                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnold HS  'A'                                               3:59.64   10   
     1) Brand, Josh                     2) Gainer, Henri                  
     3) Johnson, Joey                   4) Turner, Blake                  
  2 North Bay Haven  'A'                                         4:10.02    8   
     1) Gant, Camiren                   2) Ashman, Jamaal                 
     3) Freeman, Michael                4) Hird, Mattias                  
  3 Deane Bozeman School  'A'                                    4:20.73    6   
     1) Kyser, Lane                     2) Green, Matthew                 
     3) Hutto, Houston                  4) Miller, Jared                  
  4 Rutherford HS (Springfield)  'A'                             4:26.99    5   
     1) Davis, Breshawn                 2) Reid, Kyle                     
     3) Jones, Quiberon                 4) Lewis, Zhakwon                 
  5 Mosley HS  'A'                                               5:16.14    4   
     1) Ashby, Latrell                  2) De Oleo, Gregory               
     3) De Oleo, Simon                  4) Edwards, Ecclesiastes          
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arnold HS  'A'                                              11:54.42   10   
     1) Jones, Garrett                  2) Moriarty, Sean                 
     3) Turner, Blake                   4) Woolsey, Alex                  
  2 North Bay Haven  'A'                                        12:11.39    8   
     1) Forgue, Chad                    2) Kobes, Luke                    
     3) Hird, Mattias                   4) Johnston, Bryce                
  3 Rutherford HS (Springfield)  'A'                            13:09.65    6   
     1) Reid, Kyle                      2) Cutler, Marques                
     3) Reid, Eric                      4) Julian, Jake                   
  4 Mosley HS  'A'                                              13:36.03    5   
     1) Ashby, Latrell                  2) De La Cruz, Ivan               
     3) Marlow, Tyson                   4) Trese, Jonathan                
  5 Deane Bozeman School  'A'                                   13:47.44    4   
     1) Corbin, Ryan                    2) Green, James                   
     3) Green, Matthew                  4) Lassiter, Kincade              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tony                Rutherford H         6-04.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Jones, Quiberon              Rutherford H         6-00.00    5-06.00    7   
  3 Brooks, Luke                 North Bay Ha         5-10.75   J5-06.00    7   
  4 Gibson, Malik                Rutherford H         5-05.00    5-04.00    5   
 -- Lewis, Zhakwon               Rutherford H         5-04.25         NH  
 -- Buatu, Jacob                 Arnold HS            5-01.75         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kent, Dyson                  Port St. Joe        13-07.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Ferry, Aidan                 Mosley HS           12-00.00   11-06.00    8   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tony                Rutherford H           6.80m      6.26m   10   
  2 Jones, Quiberon              Rutherford H           6.04m      6.16m    8   
  3 Jacobs, Jordan               Rutherford H           5.87m      5.79m    6   
  4 Cutler, Marques              Rutherford H           5.71m      4.94m    5   
  5 Bennett, Bryce               Mosley HS              5.80m      4.86m    4   
  6 Floyd, Jaccob                North Bay Ha           4.99m      4.60m    3   
  7 Richardson, Tanner           North Bay Ha           4.86m      4.23m    2   
  8 Smith-Montero, Daniel        Bay HS                 4.60m      4.14m    1   
  9 Grogan, Parker               North Bay Ha           4.39m      3.90m  
 -- Robinson, Jalen              North Bay Ha           4.90m         ND  
 -- Marlow, Tyson                Mosley HS                            ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Jordan               Rutherford H          12.81m     12.58m   10   
  2 Cutler, Marques              Rutherford H          12.78m     12.08m    8   
  3 Hunt, Trevor                 Arnold HS             11.23m     11.36m    6   
  4 Brooks, Luke                 North Bay Ha          10.97m     10.69m    5   
  5 Richardson, Tanner           North Bay Ha          10.08m     10.52m    4    Better 2nd throw
  6 Floyd, Jaccob                North Bay Ha          10.28m    J10.52m    3   
  7 Brand, Josh                  Arnold HS             10.05m     10.13m    2    Better 2nd throw
  8 Robinson, Jalen              North Bay Ha           9.87m    J10.13m    1   
  9 Smith-Montero, Daniel        Bay HS                10.52m      9.49m  
 -- Hyche, Gavrie                Port St. Joe          10.05m         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Ben                Arnold HS           56-11.25   49-06.50   10   
  2 Harrison, Blake              Wewahitchka         42-10.25   38-10.25    8   
  3 Kasztelan, Brett             Arnold HS           37-07.75   37-08.00    6   
  4 Hutto, Houston               Deane Bozema        40-01.25   36-06.00    5   
  5 May, Jay                     Deane Bozema        36-03.50   35-11.50    4   
  6 Beshear, Robby               North Bay Ha        36-11.50   35-09.50    3   
  7 Shelton, Peyton              Arnold HS           32-10.50   34-08.50    2   
  8 Vancil, Michael              Mosley HS           30-10.50   32-10.00    1   
  9 Dorsey, Jaidon               Deane Bozema        33-01.00   32-06.00  
 10 Fritze, Wyatt                North Bay Ha        35-08.50   31-05.00  
 11 Geise, Matthew               North Bay Ha        34-06.25   30-04.00  
 12 Schneider, Gavin             North Bay Ha        29-06.50   27-01.00  
 -- Peace, Jamir                 Rutherford H        42-08.75         DQ  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Ben                Arnold HS           61-01.25     141-05   10   
  2 Harrison, Blake              Wewahitchka         31-09.25     123-05    8   
  3 Hutto, Houston               Deane Bozema          103-00     108-07    6   
  4 Brooks, Luke                 North Bay Ha        19-04.25     105-10    5   
  5 May, Jay                     Deane Bozema        06-09.25     100-09    4   
  6 Dorsey, Jaidon               Deane Bozema        81-02.25      99-06    3   
  7 Fritze, Wyatt                North Bay Ha        04-00.75      98-09    2   
  8 Geise, Matthew               North Bay Ha        06-10.25      90-10    1   
  9 Shelton, Peyton              Arnold HS           77-04.25   80-10.50  
 10 Kasztelan, Brett             Arnold HS           78-10.25   75-08.50  
 11 Peace, Jamir                 Rutherford H        89-02.25      74-03  
 12 Schneider, Gavin             North Bay Ha                      73-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Deane Bozeman School       115        2) Rutherford HS (Springfiel 105   
    3) Arnold HS                   96        4) Port St. Joe HS            52   
    5) North Bay Haven             31        6) Bay HS                     16   
    7) Mosley HS                   10                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rutherford HS (Springfield 144        2) Arnold HS                 137   
    3) Deane Bozeman School        97        4) North Bay Haven            71   
    5) Mosley HS                   55        6) Port St. Joe HS            25   
    7) Wewahitchka HS              16        8) Bay HS                      5