Complete Results

Licensed to Big Dawg Runnin Inc - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2017 04:25 AM
                            PYC Meet #2 - 2/23/2017                            
                         Clearwater Calvary Christian                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibson-Moore, Elizabeth      St. Patrick            14.48      14.30   1  10   
  2 Lawrence, Jennifer           Espiritu San           14.57      15.08   1   8   
  3 Habib, Jiavanna              Guardian Ang           15.01      15.08   1   6   
  4 Heurermann, Emma             Espiritu San                      15.31   3   5   
  5 Mahaz, Sophia                Skycrest Chr           15.42      15.39   1   4   
  6 LaMore, Kacie                Skycrest Chr           15.09      15.40   1   3   
  7 Barba, Lauren                Guardian Ang           15.25      15.41   1   2   
  8 Mahan, Rachael               Westlake Chr                      15.43   2   1   
  9 Rushing, Holly               Skycrest Chr                      16.03   2 
 10 Heiler, Morgan               Westlake Chr                      16.04   3 
 11 Abrams, Sydney               Our Lady of            16.72      16.60   2 
 12 Hazel, Taylor                St. Paul Sch           16.74      16.65   2 
 13 Crutchfield, Olivia          Espiritu San                      16.95   2 
 14 Walters, Nautica             Guardian Ang                      18.23   3 
 15 Anderson, Annabelle          St. Paul Sch           22.82      20.32   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson-Moore, Elizabeth      St. Patrick            29.67      29.16   1  10   
  2 Wirta, Brooke                Westlake Chr           33.13      30.95   1   8   
  3 Mahaz, Sophia                Skycrest Chr           34.43      30.99   1   6   
  4 Leist, Clara                 Westlake Chr           31.60      31.38   1   5   
  5 LaMore, Kacie                Skycrest Chr           32.05      31.65   1   4   
  6 Heaps, Miranda               Our Lady of            33.17      31.97   1   3   
  7 Echeverri, Valentina         Guardian Ang           37.61      32.17   2   2   
  8 Lunter, Karinna              Guardian Ang           32.77      32.31   1   1   
  9 Miller, Morgan               Skycrest Chr           32.64      33.79   1 
 10 Abrams, Sydney               Our Lady of            37.49      34.83   2 
 11 Heiler, Morgan               Westlake Chr                      35.33   2 
 12 Anderson, Annabelle          St. Paul Sch                      44.08   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibson-Moore, Elizabeth      St. Patrick          1:05.22    1:04.86   1  10   
  2 Schick, Olivia               Westlake Chr         1:13.80    1:10.84   1   8   
  3 Carson, Allison              Guardian Ang         1:12.69    1:13.68   1   6   
  4 Heaps, Miranda               Our Lady of          1:10.51    1:14.47   1   5   
  5 Schulte, Evie                Skycrest Chr         1:13.39    1:15.66   1   4   
  6 Spriggs, Lelin               Skycrest Chr         1:17.87    1:18.45   1   3   
  7 Wirta, Brooke                Westlake Chr                    1:18.92   2   2   
  8 Weber, Michelle              Guardian Ang                    1:23.50   2   1   
  9 Maguire, Molly               St. Paul Sch                    1:24.13   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schick, Olivia               Westlake Chr         3:00.04    2:54.87   10   
  2 Mahan, Rachael               Westlake Chr         3:03.43    2:55.93    8   
  3 Rist, Kennedy                Guardian Ang         3:01.28    2:57.12    6   
  4 Gafney, Isabel               Espiritu San         3:11.98    3:02.65    5   
  5 Fenstor, Saige               Skycrest Chr         3:06.91    3:05.45    4   
  6 Romerhaus, Halle             Skycrest Chr         3:24.67    3:13.17    3   
  7 Day, Noelle                  Guardian Ang                    3:16.19    2   
  8 Harmon, Taryn                Skycrest Chr         3:27.07    3:20.21    1   
  9 Rushing, Holly               Skycrest Chr         3:26.57    3:27.81  
 10 Lessard, Madeline            Guardian Ang         3:26.59    3:31.71  
 11 Maguire, Molly               St. Paul Sch         3:24.97    3:34.18  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dobson, Lindsey              Guardian Ang         7:01.20    6:57.84   10   
  2 Rist, Kennedy                Guardian Ang                    7:27.11    8   
  3 Fahey, Kaitlin               Skycrest Chr         7:31.30    7:38.27    6   
  4 Ricketts, Blakely            Skycrest Chr         7:51.90    7:46.19    5   
  5 Weber, Michelle              Guardian Ang                    8:04.02    4   
  6 Day, Noelle                  Guardian Ang                    8:26.39    3   
  7 Bonin, Emily                 Skycrest Chr         8:00.94    8:33.68    2   
  8 Corrales, Melannie           Skycrest Chr                    8:43.45    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westlake Christian School  'A'                    1:07.12      58.53   10   
     1) Mahan, Rachael                  2) Schick, Olivia                 
     3) Leist, Clara                    4) Wirta, Brooke                  
  2 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'               1:00.58      59.10    8   
     1) Carson, Allison                 2) Barba, Lauren                  
     3) Lunter, Karinna                 4) Habib, Jiavanna                
  3 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'               1:01.17      59.78    6   
     1) Heurermann, Emma                2) Crutchfield, Olivia            
     3) Lawrence, Jennifer              4) Groteke, Alexa                 
  4 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                    1:01.35    1:01.51    5   
     1) Schulte, Evie                   2) LaMore, Kacie                  
     3) Vance, Khloee                   4) Rushing, Holly                 
  5 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'B'               1:00.58    1:01.60    4   
     1) Day, Noelle                     2) Echeverri, Valentina           
     3) Varkalhoff, Kristiana           4) Rist, Kennedy                  
  6 Skycrest Christian School  'C'                    1:01.35    1:02.50    3   
     1) Araujo, Nicole                  2) Romerhaus, Halle               
     3) Bradley, Amanda                 4) Kulaga, Faith                  
  7 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                    1:01.35    1:04.08    2   
     1) Corrales, Melannie              2) Barnhart, Ashlyn               
     3) Henley, Genessa                 4) Barton, Janel                  
  8 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'C'               1:00.58    1:07.66    1   
     1) Deputy, Riley                   2) Walters, Nautica               
     3) Siracusa, Katherine             4) Lessard, Madeline              
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley MS Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'               2:19.91    2:22.04   10   
     1) Echeverri, Valentina            2) Weber, Michelle                
     3) Varkalhoff, Kristiana           4) Dobson, Lindsey                
  2 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                               2:23.24    8   
     1) Miller, Morgan                  2) Mahaz, Sophia                  
     3) Henley, Genessa                 4) Fenstor, Saige                 
 -- Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'               2:30.04         DQ  
     1) Lawrence, Jennifer              2) Groteke, Alexa                 
     3) Crutchfield, Olivia             4) Heurermann, Emma               
 
Girls Long Jump MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaMore, Kacie                Skycrest Chr           3.78m   12-08.50   10   
  2 Habib, Jiavanna              Guardian Ang           3.61m   12-08.00    7   
  2 Gibson-Moore, Elizabeth      St. Patrick            4.51m   12-08.00    7   
  4 Heaps, Miranda               Our Lady of            3.76m   12-02.00    5   
  5 Mahaz, Sophia                Skycrest Chr           3.48m   11-06.00    4   
  6 Hazel, Taylor                St. Paul Sch           3.05m   11-00.00    3   
  7 Leist, Clara                 Westlake Chr           3.63m   10-09.00    1.50
  7 Heiler, Morgan               Westlake Chr                   10-09.00    1.50
  9 Abrams, Sydney               Our Lady of            2.57m    9-00.00  
 10 Lunter, Karinna              Guardian Ang           3.53m    7-04.00  
 
Girls Softball Thr MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heurermann, Emma             Espiritu San                  154-00.50   10   
  2 Carson, Allison              Guardian Ang                  145-00.50    8   
  3 Schick, Olivia               Westlake Chr                  135-00.00    6   
  4 Puzzanghera, Miabella        Skycrest Chr                  133-00.00    5   
  5 Williamson, Megan            Skycrest Chr                  132-00.50    4   
  6 Mahan, Rachael               Westlake Chr                  132-00.00    3   
  7 Gibson-Moore, Elizabeth      St. Patrick           22.02m  121-00.00    2   
  8 Rist, Kennedy                Guardian Ang                  119-00.50    1   
  9 Abrams, Sydney               Our Lady of                   104-00.00  
 10 Maguire, Molly               St. Paul Sch                  103-00.50  
 11 Anderson, Annabelle          St. Paul Sch                   78-00.00  
 12 Abrams, Katie                Our Lady of                    53-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deputy, Riley                Guardian Ang        53-10.25      56-10   10   
  2 Heaps, Miranda               Our Lady of         70-01.25      54-07    8   
  3 Park, Bella                  Skycrest Chr                      48-07    6   
  4 Barba, Lauren                Guardian Ang        46-04.25      40-00    5   
  5 Puzzanhera, Julie            Skycrest Chr        45-04.25      36-00    4   
  6 McClure, Mckenzie            Our Lady of         28-10.25      27-00    3   
 
Girls 50 Yard Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cairo, Lauren                Skycrest Chr                       8.04   3  10   
  2 Joseph, Leseli               St. Patrick                        8.15   3   8   
  3 Martinez, Sarah              Guardian Ang                       8.24   3   6   
  4 Grassin, Lillian             Guardian Ang                       8.58   4   5   
  5 Spurr, Ashlan                Skycrest Chr                       8.61   2   4   
  6 Bonin, Ava                   Skycrest Chr                       8.66   2   3   
  7 Heiden, Rachel               Westlake Chr                       8.79   4   2   
  8 Miller, Reagan               Espiritu San                       8.84   2   1   
  9 Bolton, Molly                Espiritu San                       9.01   2 
 10 Burton-Cutliff, Demari       St. Patrick             9.67       9.04   1 
 11 McClure, Mckenzie            Our Lady of                        9.10   3 
 12 Martinez, Angie              St. Patrick                        9.11   2 
 13 Robalino, Nicholle           Guardian Ang                       9.11   3 
 14 Abrams, Katie                Our Lady of                        9.12   1 
 15 Hossain, Reanna              St. Paul Sch                       9.16   3 
 16 Kovacs, Kaitlyn              St. Paul Sch                       9.23   4 
 17 Yousef, Sherry               Westlake Chr                       9.47   1 
 18 Thompson, Brooklyn           Our Lady of             9.66       9.49   1 
 19 Miller, Rowan                Espiritu San                      10.20   1 
 20 Morgan, Sarah Ellis          St. Paul Sch                      11.45   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Melilli, Sophia              Espiritu San           15.42      15.28   1  10   
  2 Cairo, Lauren                Skycrest Chr           15.93      15.55   1   8   
  3 Walters, Faith               Guardian Ang                      16.05   3   6   
  4 Martinez, Sarah              Guardian Ang           17.37      16.25   1   5   
  5 Hopwood, Cece                Westlake Chr           16.14      16.76   1   4   
  6 Rey, Samantha                Skycrest Chr                      17.12   2   3   
  7 Oni, Toyosi                  Skycrest Chr                      17.16   3   2   
  8 Mahan, Lauren                Westlake Chr           17.34      17.30   1   1   
  9 Stauffer, Mia                Espiritu San                      17.31   2 
 10 Beach, Sylvia                Westlake Chr           16.82      17.35   1 
 11 Markos, Anna                 St. Paul Sch                      17.42   3 
 12 Bolton, Molly                Espiritu San                      17.43   2 
 13 Martinez, Angie              St. Patrick                       17.76   2 
 14 Mamazza, Zoe                 Guardian Ang                      17.80   2 
 15 Burton-Cutliff, Demari       St. Patrick            18.13      17.86   1 
 16 McClure, Mckenzie            Our Lady of                       18.10   3 
 17 Garrido, Lily                Our Lady of                       21.17   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fluitt, Aaliyah              St. Patrick            33.19      32.14   1  10   
  2 Cairo, Lauren                Skycrest Chr           34.04      32.16   1   8   
  3 Joseph, Leseli               St. Patrick            33.94      34.13   1   6   
  4 Weber, Marissa               Guardian Ang                      34.19   2   5   
  5 Heiden, Rachel               Westlake Chr           35.80      34.72   1   4   
  6 Grassin, Lillian             Guardian Ang                      35.28   2   3   
  7 Yousef, Sherry               Westlake Chr                      36.35   2   2   
  8 Bolton, Molly                Espiritu San                      37.18   2   1   
  9 Kovacs, Kaitlyn              St. Paul Sch                      39.10   2 
 10 Hossain, Reanna              St. Paul Sch                      39.75   1 
 11 Miller, Rowan                Espiritu San           43.70      42.15   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Chyna                 Guardian Ang                    1:08.82   1  10   
  2 Mahan, Lauren                Westlake Chr         1:25.80    1:16.20   1   8   
  3 Fluitt, Aaliyah              St. Patrick          1:16.93    1:16.69   1   6   
  4 Koncal, Katie                Espiritu San                    1:18.92   2   5   
  5 Parks, Taylor                Skycrest Chr                    1:18.95   2   4   
  6 Colquett, Estella            St. Paul Sch         1:20.92    1:21.33   1   3   
  7 Jubiz, Sarah                 Guardian Ang                    1:21.91   2   2   
  8 Spurr, Ashlan                Skycrest Chr         1:22.70    1:22.13   1   1   
  9 Koskinas, Alexis             Westlake Chr                    1:24.31   2 
 10 Amin, Reyna                  St. Paul Sch                    1:24.63   2 
 11 Simon, Lea                   St. Patrick          1:33.45    1:36.09   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hopwood, Cece                Westlake Chr         2:58.26    2:57.15   10   
  2 Marzban, Rona                Skycrest Chr         3:10.64    3:04.54    8   
  3 Pandya, Kavi                 St. Paul Sch                    3:05.24    6   
  4 Kendall, Logan               Skycrest Chr                    3:16.48    5   
  5 Chau, Amanda                 Espiritu San         3:00.28    3:16.51    4   
  6 McCurtain, Rebekah           Skycrest Chr                    3:29.87    3   
  7 Robalino, Nicholle           Guardian Ang                    3:41.03    2   
  8 Simon, Lea                   St. Patrick          4:09.98    3:59.53    1   
  9 Oni, Toyosi                  Skycrest Chr                    4:34.26  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Chyna                 Guardian Ang         6:07.84    6:00.14   10   
  2 Marzban, Rona                Skycrest Chr         6:43.50    6:36.92    8   
  3 Parks, Taylor                Skycrest Chr                    6:50.78    6   
  4 Robinson, Arden              Skycrest Chr         7:04.73    7:11.57    5   
  5 Chau, Amanda                 Espiritu San         6:35.72    7:32.26    4   
  6 Rey, Samantha                Skycrest Chr                    7:33.79    3   
  7 O'Brien, Annalise            Guardian Ang                    8:32.76    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'               1:01.17    1:06.44   1  10   
     1) Miller, Rowan                   2) Stauffer, Mia                  
     3) Koncal, Katie                   4) Melilli, Sophia                
  2 Westlake Christian School  'A'                    1:07.12    1:06.48   2   8   
     1) Beach, Sylvia                   2) Mahan, Lauren                  
     3) Koskinas, Alexis                4) Hopwood, Cece                  
  3 St. Paul School  'A'                              1:06.62    1:07.24   1   6   
     1) Pandya, Kavi                    2) Amin, Reyna                    
     3) Kovacs, Kaitlyn                 4) Colquett, Estella              
  4 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                    1:01.35    1:09.68   1   5   
     1) Bonin, Ava                      2) Park, Gracie                   
     3) Lange, McKenzie                 4) Kendall, Logan                 
  5 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                    1:01.35    1:09.74   1   4   
     1) Oni, Toyosi                     2) Puzzanghera, Miabella          
     3) Robinson, Arden                 4) Parks, Taylor                  
  6 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'B'               1:00.58    1:12.75   1   3   
     1) Mamazza, Zoe                    2) Jubiz, Sarah                   
     3) O'Brien, Annalise               4) Robalino, Nicholle             
  7 Skycrest Christian School  'C'                    1:01.35    1:13.43   1   2   
     1) Fetic, Emery                    2) Ranger, Zada                   
     3) Hayslett, Kate                  4) Rey, Samantha                  
  8 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'               1:14.41    1:15.03   2   1   
     1) Abrams, Katie                   2) McClure, Mckenzie              
     3) Garrido, Lily                   4) Thompson, Brooklyn             
 -- Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'               1:00.58         DQ   1 
     1) Martinez, Sarah                 2) Weber, Marissa                 
     3) Walters, Faith                  4) Jones, Chyna                   
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Paul School  'A'                              2:27.07    2:25.15   10   
     1) Pandya, Kavi                    2) Amin, Reyna                    
     3) Markos, Anna                    4) Colquett, Estella              
  2 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'               2:30.04    2:25.44    8   
     1) Koncal, Katie                   2) Miller, Reagan                 
     3) Melilli, Sophia                 4) Chau, Amanda                   
  3 St. Patrick Catholic School  'A'                             2:25.54    6   
     1) Simon, Lea                      2) Joseph, Leseli                 
     3) Burton-Cutliff, Demari          4) Fluitt, Aaliyah                
  4 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'                          2:54.32    5   
     1) Garrido, Lily                   2) McClure, Mckenzie              
     3) Abrams, Katie                   4) Thompson, Brooklyn             
 -- Skycrest Christian School  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Robinson, Arden                 2) Oni, Toyosi                    
     3) Puzzanghera, Miabella           4) Spurr, Ashlan                  
 -- Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'               2:19.91         DQ  
     1) Walters, Faith                  2) Mamazza, Zoe                   
     3) Grassin, Lillian                4) Weber, Marissa                 
 
Girls Long Jump MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walters, Faith               Guardian Ang           3.25m   11-07.00   10   
  2 Colquett, Estella            St. Paul Sch           3.20m   10-09.00    8   
  3 Heiden, Rachel               Westlake Chr           3.20m   10-01.00    6   
  4 Melilli, Sophia              Espiritu San           3.05m    9-08.00    5   
  5 Fluitt, Aaliyah              St. Patrick                    J9-08.00    4   
  6 Robinson, Arden              Skycrest Chr                    9-01.00    3   
  7 Thompson, Brooklyn           Our Lady of            2.81m   J9-01.00    2   
  8 Mamazza, Zoe                 Guardian Ang           3.17m    8-11.00    1   
  9 Yousef, Sherry               Westlake Chr           2.36m    8-10.00  
 10 Stauffer, Mia                Espiritu San           2.36m    8-09.00  
 11 Cairo, Lauren                Skycrest Chr           2.95m    8-08.00  
 12 Burton-Cutliff, Demari       St. Patrick            2.03m    7-06.00  
 13 Abrams, Katie                Our Lady of            1.57m    6-11.00  
 
Girls Softball Thr MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joseph, Leseli               St. Patrick                   126-00.00   10   
  2 Colquett, Estella            St. Paul Sch                  110-00.00    7   
  2 Koncal, Katie                Espiritu San                  110-00.00    7   
  4 Stauffer, Mia                Espiritu San                  102-00.00    5   
  5 Cairo, Lauren                Skycrest Chr                  100-00.00    4   
  6 Mahan, Lauren                Westlake Chr                   96-00.00    3   
  7 Simon, Lea                   St. Patrick                    92-00.00    2   
  8 Heiden, Rachel               Westlake Chr                   88-00.50    1   
  9 Grassin, Lillian             Guardian Ang                   87-00.00  
 10 Weber, Marissa               Guardian Ang                   84-00.00  
 11 Littler, Payton              Skycrest Chr                   80-00.00  
 12 McClure, Mckenzie            Our Lady of                    71-00.00  
 13 Thompson, Brooklyn           Our Lady of                    56-00.00  
 13 Morgan, Sarah Ellis          St. Paul Sch                   56-00.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Littler, Ryan                Skycrest Chr           13.24      13.11   1  10   
  2 Tootle, Connor               Skycrest Chr           13.42      13.39   1   8   
  3 Rooth, Michael               Espiritu San           13.96      13.54   1   6   
  4 Elliott, Owen                St. Paul Sch           14.04      13.66   1   5   
  5 Wurr, Noah                   St. Paul Sch           14.27      13.79   1   4   
  6 Goulandris, Joey             Westlake Chr           13.97      13.91   1   3   
  7 Sokolowski, Matthew          Guardian Ang           14.04      14.06   1   2   
  8 Corish, Tyler                Espiritu San           14.31      14.33   2   1   
  9 McCarthy, James              Espiritu San           14.43      14.59   2 
 10 Lynch, Connor                Skycrest Chr                      14.66   3 
 11 Unice, Jackson               St. Paul Sch                      14.75   3 
 12 Seyss, Hunter                Guardian Ang           14.81      15.03   2 
 13 Wegman, Jakob                St. Patrick            17.22      15.57   2 
 14 Simon, Theo                  St. Patrick            15.07      15.90   2 
 15 Grantham, Hunter             Guardian Ang           22.59      17.76   3 
 16 Dreslin, Brandon             St. Patrick            18.62      17.88   3 
 -- Englehardt, Austin           Westlake Chr           13.68         DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tootle, Connor               Skycrest Chr           27.10      27.88   1  10   
  2 Wurr, Noah                   St. Paul Sch                      28.05   2   8   
  3 McCarthy, James              Espiritu San                      29.29   2   6   
  4 Sokolowski, Matthew          Guardian Ang           29.79      29.52   1   5   
  5 Ford, Jacob                  Skycrest Chr                      30.11   2   4   
  6 Zaragoza, Marco              St. Patrick            29.31      30.12   1   3   
  7 Unice, Jackson               St. Paul Sch                      30.41   2   2   
  8 Deputy, Cade                 Guardian Ang           31.38      30.58   1   1   
  9 Lewandowski, Matthew         Guardian Ang                      31.54   2 
 10 Elliott, Owen                St. Paul Sch                      31.57   2 
 11 Caamano, Christian           Westlake Chr           29.71      31.71   1 
 12 Marinov, Dylan               Westlake Chr           30.84      31.90   1 
 13 McCarthy, Grant              Espiritu San           32.17      32.22   1 
 14 Francesco, Kyle              St. Patrick            33.90      34.29   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash MS Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nisperly, Christian          Guardian Ang         1:01.48    1:00.78   1  10   
  2 Zaragoza, Marco              St. Patrick          1:08.15    1:04.36   1   8   
  3 Englehardt, Austin           Westlake Chr         1:07.90    1:05.16   1   6   
  4 Simon, Theo                  St. Patrick          1:07.65    1:07.25   1   5   
  5 Sanders, Hudson              Skycrest Chr         1:06.31    1:07.36   1   4   
  6 Lynch, Connor                Skycrest Chr                    1:07.90   2   3   
  7 Hopwood, Kyle                Westlake Chr         1:09.65    1:09.98   1   2   
  8 Deputy, Cade                 Guardian Ang         1:23.59    1:10.22   2   1   
  9 Miller, Riley                Espiritu San         1:10.65    1:11.49   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zaragoza, Marco              St. Patrick          2:42.95    2:37.62   10   
  2 Nisperly, Christian          Guardian Ang                    2:38.45    8   
  3 James, Rowan                 Skycrest Chr         2:44.17    2:39.86    6   
  4 Parks, Trevor                Skycrest Chr         2:50.10    2:44.28    5   
  5 McClary, Aiden               Skycrest Chr         2:46.05    2:45.24    4   
  6 Cosgray, David               Guardian Ang         2:44.71    2:46.11    3   
  7 Lewandowski, Matthew         Guardian Ang         2:54.76    2:49.84    2   
  8 Miller, Riley                Espiritu San         2:39.20    2:51.02    1   
  9 McCarthy, Grant              Espiritu San         3:18.70    2:55.38  
 10 Wegman, Jakob                St. Patrick          2:57.47    3:02.00  
 11 Francesco, Kyle              St. Patrick          3:02.32    3:04.44  
 12 Burns, Joey                  Espiritu San         3:42.80    3:04.56  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sammons, Julian              Our Lady of          5:36.53    5:59.23   10   
  2 Burns, Joey                  Espiritu San         5:55.19    6:03.97    8   
  3 Small, Lofton                Skycrest Chr         6:05.81    6:08.47    6   
  4 Parks, Trevor                Skycrest Chr         6:10.59    6:12.78    5   
  5 McClary, Aiden               Skycrest Chr         5:56.06    6:18.82    4   
  6 Cosgray, David               Guardian Ang         6:25.75    6:19.86    3   
  7 Miller, Riley                Espiritu San         5:52.46    7:17.34    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                      53.45      53.90   10   
     1) McClary, Aiden                  2) Sanders, Hudson                
     3) Bair, Corbin                    4) Littler, Ryan                  
  2 Westlake Christian School  'A'                      54.07      54.06    8   
     1) Caamano, Christian              2) Goulandris, Joey               
     3) Marinov, Dylan                  4) Englehardt, Austin             
  3 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'                 55.41      54.48    6   
     1) Corish, Tyler                   2) McCarthy, James                
     3) Burns, Joey                     4) Rooth, Michael                 
  4 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                 58.73      56.19    5   
     1) Sokolowski, Matthew             2) Seyss, Hunter                  
     3) Lewandowski, Matthew            4) Nisperly, Christian            
  5 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                 55.41      57.14    4   
     1) Ballantyne, Peyton              2) Lam, Aidan                     
     3) McCarthy, Grant                 4) Simeoni, Vinny                 
  6 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                      53.45      57.30    3   
     1) James, Rowan                    2) Price, Caden                   
     3) Stephens, Landry                4) Fresh, Justin                  
  7 Skycrest Christian School  'C'                      53.45      57.33    2   
     1) White, Josh                     2) Small, Lofton                  
     3) Ford, Jacob                     4)                                
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley MS Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                    1:54.95    1:58.20   10   
     1) Bair, Corbin                    2) Sanders, Hudson                
     3) Littler, Ryan                   4) Tootle, Connor                 
  2 Westlake Christian School  'A'                    2:35.89    2:07.89    8   
     1) Goulandris, Joey                2) Barnett, Joshua                
     3) Hopwood, Kyle                   4) Marinov, Dylan                 
  3 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'               2:11.24    2:10.17    6   
     1) Lam, Aidan                      2) Rodriguez, Blake               
     3) Rooth, Michael                  4) Corish, Tyler                  
  4 St. Patrick Catholic School  'A'                             2:10.72    5   
     1) Wegman, Jakob                   2) Dreslin, Brandon               
     3) Francesco, Kyle                 4) Simon, Theo                    
  5 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'               2:13.36    2:15.02    4   
     1) Deputy, Cade                    2) Seyss, Hunter                  
     3) Grantham, Hunter                4) Cosgray, David                 
 
Boys Long Jump MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Owen                St. Paul Sch           4.85m   16-04.00   10   
  2 Tootle, Connor               Skycrest Chr           4.88m   15-07.00    8   
  3 Sanders, Hudson              Skycrest Chr                   15-00.00    6   
  4 Sammons, Julian              Our Lady of            3.94m   14-02.00    5   
  5 Corish, Tyler                Espiritu San           4.22m   13-11.00    4   
  6 Cosgray, David               Guardian Ang           4.27m   13-05.00    3   
  7 Simeoni, Vinny               Espiritu San           4.27m   12-00.00    1.50
  7 Deputy, Cade                 Guardian Ang           4.11m   12-00.00    1.50
  9 Tuttle, Joey                 Our Lady of            3.38m   11-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ford, Jacob                  Skycrest Chr          11.20m   37-08.00   10   
  2 Englehardt, Austin           Westlake Chr          10.82m   34-08.00    8   
  3 Simeoni, Vinny               Espiritu San           9.60m   30-06.00    6   
  4 Wales, Mason                 Skycrest Chr           8.66m   29-03.00    5   
  5 Wegman, Jakob                St. Patrick            7.21m   27-09.00    4   
  6 Lewandowski, Matthew         Guardian Ang                   27-04.00    3   
  7 Seyss, Hunter                Guardian Ang           6.38m   25-01.00    2   
  8 Simon, Theo                  St. Patrick            7.87m   24-06.00    1   
  9 McCarthy, James              Espiritu San                   22-06.00  
 10 Tuttle, Joey                 Our Lady of            6.65m   22-03.00  
 11 Landeros, Paco               Our Lady of            5.66m   15-05.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw MS Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nisperly, Christian          Guardian Ang                      94-05   10   
  2 Sammons, Julian              Our Lady of                       78-01    8   
  3 Englehardt, Austin           Westlake Chr          29.69m      78-00    6   
  4 Burns, Joey                  Espiritu San          24.16m      72-06    5   
  5 Dreslin, Brandon             St. Patrick           14.05m      71-06    4   
  6 Smith, Sean                  Skycrest Chr                      71-00    3   
  7 Sokolowski, Matthew          Guardian Ang          14.73m      57-02    2   
  8 Rooth, Michael               Espiritu San          18.87m      53-02    1   
  9 Ford, Jacob                  Skycrest Chr          14.86m      49-03  
 10 Frame, Sean                  Our Lady of                       34-04  
 -- Marinov, Dylan               Westlake Chr          20.04m       FOUL  
 -- Sammons, Andy                Our Lady of                        FOUL  
 -- Francesco, Kyle              St. Patrick           16.31m       FOUL  
 
Boys 50 Yard Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oni, Mayawa                  Skycrest Chr            7.81       7.61   1  10   
  2 Hayworth, John Patrick       Espiritu San                       7.61   1   8   
  3 Long, Davin                  Skycrest Chr                       7.71   3   6   
  4 Keating, Javid               Our Lady of             7.64       7.82   1   5   
  5 Hewitt, Matthew              Skycrest Chr                       7.92   2   4   
  6 Creedon, Colin               Espiritu San                       8.10   3   3   
  7 Hartwick, Julian             St. Paul Sch                       8.33   3   2   
  8 Emandi, Arjun                Westlake Chr                       8.34   1   1   
  9 Williams, Caden              Espiritu San                       8.57   2 
 10 Parker, Quinn                Westlake Chr            8.77       8.58   1 
 11 Politis, Gregory             St. Paul Sch                       8.70   2 
 12 Allison, Tyler               St. Paul Sch                       8.93   2 
 13 Echeverri, Mateo             Guardian Ang                       8.94   3 
 14 Nick, Anthony                Our Lady of                        9.05   3 
 15 Iacono, Dominic              Guardian Ang                       9.30   1 
 16 O'Brien, John                Guardian Ang                       9.36   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oni, Mayawa                  Skycrest Chr           15.36      14.51   1  10   
  2 Hayworth, John Patrick       Espiritu San           14.73      14.74   1   8   
  3 Keating, Javid               Our Lady of            14.79      14.78   1   6   
  4 Hewitt, Matthew              Skycrest Chr           15.08      15.20   1   5   
  5 Gross, Tristan               Skycrest Chr           15.63      15.25   1   4   
  6 Gaffney, Ben                 Espiritu San                      15.41   3   3   
  7 Habib, Skylar                Guardian Ang                      15.58   2   2   
  8 Rankin, Andrew               Westlake Chr                      15.85   3   1   
  9 Englert, Parker              Westlake Chr                      16.21   3 
 10 Walker, Matthew              Guardian Ang                      16.41   3 
 11 Camuzzi, Marco               St. Paul Sch                      16.45   2 
 12 Pai, Deven                   Westlake Chr                      16.64   2 
 13 Roberton, Gavin              St. Paul Sch                      16.66   3 
 14 Hill, Connor                 Espiritu San                      17.18   2 
 15 Frame, Sean                  Our Lady of            17.95      17.53   1 
 16 Grantham, Austin             Guardian Ang                      18.22   2 
 17 Goldman, Zachary             St. Paul Sch                      18.31   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oni, Mayawa                  Skycrest Chr           30.98      30.69   1  10   
  2 Hewitt, Matthew              Skycrest Chr           30.79      30.72   1   8   
  3 Gaffney, Ben                 Espiritu San                      32.88   2   6   
  4 Englert, Parker              Westlake Chr                      33.23   2   5   
  5 Lunter, Jon-Paul             Guardian Ang           33.25      33.26   1   4   
  6 Seyss, Cleyton               Guardian Ang                      38.03   2   3   
  7 Jha, Ethan                   Espiritu San           35.54      38.13   1   2   
  8 Weinstock, Ryan              St. Paul Sch                      38.35   2   1   
  9 Dennis, Jack                 Our Lady of            45.30      42.47   1 
 10 Markos, Leo                  St. Paul Sch           47.06      46.67   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perenich, Stephen            Guardian Ang         1:22.79    1:12.07   1  10   
  2 Hardaker, Kameron            Guardian Ang         1:13.09    1:12.64   1   8   
  3 Hayslett, Camden             Skycrest Chr                    1:14.67   2   6   
  4 Miller, Dylan                Espiritu San         1:11.44    1:15.72   1   5   
  5 Pai, Deven                   Westlake Chr                    1:17.69   2   4   
  6 Emandi, Arjun                Westlake Chr         1:16.32    1:17.75   1   3   
  7 Jha, Ethan                   Espiritu San         1:21.12    1:19.21   1   2   
  8 Wheeler, Gabe                St. Paul Sch         1:27.45    1:21.02   1   1   
  9 Romerhaus, Sam               Skycrest Chr         1:22.37    1:24.83   1 
 10 Zahos, Zach                  Our Lady of          1:28.08    1:25.43   2 
 11 Nick, Anthony                Our Lady of          1:32.44    1:28.55   2 
 12 Castleman, Spencer           St. Paul Sch                    1:50.96   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Keeton            Skycrest Chr         2:49.61    2:49.21   10   
  2 Habib, Skylar                Guardian Ang                    2:54.77    8   
  3 Hardaker, Kameron            Guardian Ang         3:05.89    2:55.46    6   
  4 Emdy, Ty                     Skycrest Chr         2:58.62    2:56.27    5   
  5 Didriksen, Will              Skycrest Chr         2:59.28    2:57.42    4   
  6 Walker, Matthew              Guardian Ang         2:58.88    3:02.47    3   
  7 Miller, Dylan                Espiritu San         3:00.46    3:06.30    2   
  8 Esterhuizen, Ryan            Westlake Chr         3:04.40    3:06.35    1   
  9 Markowski, Andrew            Our Lady of                     3:15.64  
 10 Schroeder, Dean              Espiritu San         3:04.53    3:17.60  
 11 Parker, Quinn                Westlake Chr                    3:22.28  
 12 Besecker, Alex               Espiritu San                    3:36.69  
 13 De Coursy, David             St. Paul Sch                    3:38.27  
 14 Landeros, Christian          Our Lady of                     3:38.28  
 15 Sebastiano, Carmine          Espiritu San         4:35.22    4:23.73  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keating, Javid               Our Lady of          5:39.91    6:07.17   10   
  2 Hardaker, Kameron            Guardian Ang                    6:15.16    8   
  3 Swisher, Myles               Skycrest Chr         6:43.68    6:34.68    6   
  4 Echeverri, Mateo             Guardian Ang                    6:40.48    5   
  5 Markowski, Andrew            Our Lady of                     6:45.62    4   
  6 Schroeder, Dean              Espiritu San         6:45.20    6:47.74    3   
  7 Koncal, Cole                 Skycrest Chr         7:08.83    6:52.32    2   
  8 Grantham, Austin             Guardian Ang         7:02.96    6:56.24    1   
  9 Rey, Jd                      Skycrest Chr         7:24.84    7:00.64  
 10 Besecker, Alex               Espiritu San         8:09.27    8:00.03  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                      53.45      59.91   1  10   
     1) Long, Davin                     2) Gross, Tristan                 
     3) Emdy, Ty                        4) Burroughs, Keeton              
  2 Skycrest Christian School  'B'                      53.45    1:01.79   1   8   
     1) Barton, Garrett                 2) Romerhaus, Sam                 
     3) Hayslett, Camden                4) Swisher, Myles                 
  3 Westlake Christian School  'A'                      54.07    1:03.25   1   6   
     1) Emandi, Arjun                   2) Rankin, Andrew                 
     3) Pai, Deven                      4) Englert, Parker                
  4 Skycrest Christian School  'C'                      53.45    1:03.36   1   5   
     1) Rodriguez, Josh                 2) Rey, Jd                        
     3) Koncal, Cole                    4) Didriksen, Will                
  5 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'                 58.73    1:04.47   2   4   
     1) Lunter, Jon-Paul                2) Echeverri, Mateo               
     3) Grantham, Austin                4) Perenich, Stephen              
  6 St. Paul School  'A'                              1:13.69    1:07.79   2   3   
     1) Weinstock, Ryan                 2) Politis, Gregory               
     3) Camuzzi, Marco                  4) Wheeler, Gabe                  
  7 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'C'                 55.41    1:07.97   1   2   
     1) Kelly, Christopher              2) Schroeder, Dean                
     3) Vargas - Booggiano, Alejandro   4) Gaffney, Ben                   
  8 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'B'               1:13.01    1:12.26   2   1   
     1) Markowski, Andrew               2) Frame, Sean                    
     3) Zahos, Demitrios                4) Brisbois, Cameron              
  9 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'B'                 58.73    1:13.96   1 
     1) O'Brien, John                   2) Iacono, Dominic                
     3) Seyss, Cleyton                  4) Sapino, Andrew                 
 10 Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'C'               1:13.01    1:16.08   2 
     1) Nick, Anthony                   2) Zahos, Zach                    
     3) Landeros, Christian             4) Landeros, Paco                 
 11 St. Paul School  'C'                              1:13.69    1:18.00   2 
     1) Martin, Alex                    2) De Coursy, David               
     3) Goldman, Zachary                4) Steller, Shaw                  
 12 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'B'                 55.41    1:20.41   1 
     1) Besecker, Alex                  2) Jha, Ethan                     
     3) Flood, Billy                    4) Sebastiano, Carmine            
 13 St. Paul School  'B'                              1:13.69    1:21.56   2 
     1) Castleman, Spencer              2) Roberton, Gavin                
     3) Markos, Leo                     4) Wilbur, Carson                 
 -- Our Lady of Lourdes Catholic S  'A'               1:13.01         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Dennis, Jack                    2) Ballinger, Travis              
     3) Friesl, Sean- Ryan              4) Uttayaya, Adison               
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skycrest Christian School  'A'                    1:54.95    2:12.15   10   
     1) Burroughs, Keeton               2) Long, Davin                    
     3) Gross, Tristan                  4) Emdy, Ty                       
  2 Guardian Angels Catholic Schoo  'A'               2:13.36    2:16.94    8   
     1) Habib, Skylar                   2) Lunter, Jon-Paul               
     3) Perenich, Stephen               4) Walker, Matthew                
  3 Espiritu Santo Catholic School  'A'               2:11.24    2:18.87    6   
     1) Williams, Caden                 2) Melilli, Michael               
     3) Hayworth, John Patrick          4) Miller, Dylan                  
  4 St. Paul School  'A'                              2:21.98    2:20.65    5   
     1) Wheeler, Gabe                   2) Roberton, Gavin                
     3) Allison, Tyler                  4) Hartwick, Julian               
 -- Westlake Christian School  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Durina, Jesse                   2) Esterhuizen, Ryan              
     3) Parker, Quinn                   4) Rankin, Andrew                 
 
Boys Long Jump MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oni, Mayawa                  Skycrest Chr           4.67m   15-00.00   10   
  2 Gross, Tristan               Skycrest Chr           3.76m   13-06.00    8   
  3 Habib, Skylar                Guardian Ang           3.56m   11-10.00    6   
  4 Rankin, Andrew               Westlake Chr                   11-06.00    5   
  5 Miller, Dylan                Espiritu San           4.29m   11-04.00    4   
  6 Pai, Deven                   Westlake Chr           2.82m   11-03.00    3   
  7 Hayworth, John Patrick       Espiritu San           3.81m   11-01.00    2   
  8 Perenich, Stephen            Guardian Ang           3.43m   11-00.00    1   
  9 Brisbois, Cameron            Our Lady of                     9-10.00  
 10 Frame, Sean                  Our Lady of                     9-02.00  
 -- Martin, Alex                 St. Paul Sch                       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put MS Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaffney, Ben                 Espiritu San           7.16m   24-03.00   10   
  2 Romerhaus, Sam               Skycrest Chr           5.69m   21-05.00    8   
  3 Halliday, Ryan               Skycrest Chr           6.63m   21-04.00    6   
  4 Dolan, Matthew               Espiritu San           6.38m  J21-04.00    5   
  5 Ballinger, Travis            Our Lady of            5.79m   20-10.00    4   
  6 Friesl, Sean- Ryan           Our Lady of            5.97m   19-01.00    3   
  7 Iacono, Dominic              Guardian Ang           5.59m   18-03.00    2   
  8 Sewell, David                St. Patrick            5.08m   16-09.00    1   
  9 Emandi, Arjun                Westlake Chr                   16-04.00  
 10 Steller, Shaw                St. Paul Sch                   14-03.00  
 11 Wilbur, Carson               St. Paul Sch                   13-03.00  
 12 Parker, Quinn                Westlake Chr           5.64m   13-00.00  
 13 O'Brien, John                Guardian Ang                   11-11.00  
 
             Women - MS Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Guardian Angels Catholic S 105        2) Skycrest Christian School  97   
    3) Westlake Christian School   64        4) St. Patrick Catholic Scho  39   
    5) Espiritu Santo Catholic Sc  34        6) Our Lady of Lourdes Catho  24   
    7) St. Paul School              3                                           
 
          Women - MS Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Skycrest Christian School   99        2) Guardian Angels Catholic   70   
    3) Espiritu Santo Catholic Sc  60        4) St. Patrick Catholic Scho  53   
    5) Westlake Christian School   49        6) St. Paul School            40   
    7) Our Lady of Lourdes Cathol   8                                           
 
              Men - MS Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Skycrest Christian School  126        2) Guardian Angels Catholic   65.50
    3) Espiritu Santo Catholic Sc  57.50     4) Westlake Christian School  41   
    5) St. Patrick Catholic Schoo  40        6) St. Paul School            29   
    7) Our Lady of Lourdes Cathol  23                                           
 
          Men - MS Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Skycrest Christian School  155        2) Guardian Angels Catholic   79   
    3) Espiritu Santo Catholic Sc  71        4) Our Lady of Lourdes Catho  33   
    5) Westlake Christian School   29        6) St. Paul School            12   
    7) St. Patrick Catholic Schoo   1