Trinity Catholic HS Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.00 SB Caroline Poole 26th Finals H4 Complete Results
14.15 Lauren Poole 31st Finals H5 Complete Results
14.81 Emelina Vaughn 63rd Finals H8 Complete Results
14.95 Rozina Delprete 66th Finals H5 Complete Results
18.59 SB Lael Littell 100th Finals H7 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
27.02 Sarah Richmond 3rd Finals H2 Complete Results
31.32 Rozina Delprete 41st Finals H4 Complete Results
32.93 SB Emelina Vaughn 58th Finals H5 Complete Results
39.68 Lael Littell 81st Finals H5 Complete Results
300 Meter Dash
43.02 SB Sarah Richmond 5th Finals H7 Complete Results
52.38 SB Savannah Stockwell 50th Finals H8 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
3:18.24 Savannah Stockwell 44th Finals H2 Complete Results
3:25.38 Mia Lara 47th Finals H2 Complete Results
1200 Meter Run
5:11.88 SB Hannah Rodriguez 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:51.61 Hannah Rodriguez 40th Finals H2 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
18.60 Martina Vargas 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
55.46 Martina Vargas 15th Finals H2 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
53.45 SB Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
4.32m Caroline Poole 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
4.31m Christina Smith 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
4.18m SB Martina Vargas 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
3.54m SB Lauren Poole 29th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
8.69m Caroline Poole 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
8.55m Peyton Pelski 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
23.9m Soriana Fernandez 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
21.68m Olivia Toro 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
13.96m SB Nicole Tullo 25th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
7.3m Soriana Fernandez 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
6.36m Olivia Toro 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
5.44m SB Nicole Tullo 36th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.57 Jordan Lewis 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
12.60 SB Corey King 64th Finals H8 Complete Results
13.21 SB Sean Alexander 81st Finals H12 Complete Results
13.77 SB TJ Snowden 89th Finals H5 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.07 Edgar Rochez 30th Finals H7 Complete Results
300 Meter Dash
41.30 SB Zavier Rodriguez 44th Finals H6 Complete Results
42.43 SB Elijah Ricketts 48th Finals H10 Complete Results
600 Meter Run
1:51.25 SB John Pearson 56th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:27.32 Elijah Ricketts 32nd Finals H3 Complete Results
2:41.32 John Pearson 49th Finals H2 Complete Results
2:44.83 Juan Perez 53rd Finals H4 Complete Results
2:51.03 SB Sean Alexander 58th Finals H3 Complete Results
1200 Meter Run
4:16.22 SB Cody Romero 40th Finals H3 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:41.47 Cody Romero 60th Finals H3 Complete Results
6:14.18 Juan Perez 66th Finals H3 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
14.88 Jordan Lewis 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
18.57 Edgar Rochez 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
45.36 SB Calvin Neal 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
Long Jump
5.18m Zavier Rodriguez 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
34.28m Hunter Folsom 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
26.38m SB Bailey Phillips 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
11.3m Hunter Folsom 11th Finals H1 Complete Results