Complete Results

Licensed to Astronaut High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2017 11:03 PM
               North Cape Coast Conference Qualifier - 3/28/2017               
                              North CCC Qualifier                              
                                Astronaut High                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Terriana              Rockledge HS           12.18      12.18   1  10   
  2 Charles, Destiny             Cocoa HS               11.88      12.21   1   8   
  3 McGahee, Alonna              Cocoa HS               12.08      12.78   1   6   
  4 Gilmore, Taquasha            Cocoa HS               12.75      12.95   1   5   
  5 Harris, Shania               Cocoa HS               12.78      12.97   1   4   
  6 Fields, Chariya              Rockledge HS           13.18      13.07   1   3   
  7 Smiley, Ayania               Rockledge HS           13.44      13.29   2   2   
  8 Franco, Samantha             Space Coast            13.55      13.37   2   1   
  9 Graham, Malarie              Cocoa Beach            13.41      13.52   1 
 10 Lewis, Takiyah               Titusville H                      13.57   3 
 11 Gillyard, Tykeria            Astronaut HS           13.30      13.64   1 
 12 Stouch, Alex                 Astronaut HS           13.63      13.67   2 
 13 Smith, Territon              Astronaut HS           13.84      14.01   2 
 14 Cooper, Madison              Cocoa Beach            14.72      14.05   2 
 15 Henry, Kyra                  Astronaut HS           14.33      14.30   2 
 16 Smith, Alexis                Space Coast            15.13      14.55   3 
 17 Taylor, Shannon              Space Coast            14.93      15.08   2 
 18 Stewart, Sierra              Space Coast            15.82      15.68   3 
 19 Greene, Tajada               Titusville H           15.69      15.72   3 
 20 Gibson, Chloe                Titusville H           16.45      16.61   3 
 -- Stanley, Tatyana             Rockledge HS           13.70         NT   2 
 -- Lopez, Kira                  Cocoa Beach            15.27         NT   3 
 -- Esparza, Stephani            Titusville H           15.26         NT   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charles, Destiny             Cocoa HS               23.96      24.71   1  10   
  2 McGahee, Alonna              Cocoa HS               25.40      26.39   1   8   
  3 Knowles, Domanique           Cocoa HS               25.90      26.59   1   6   
  4 Simmons, Olivia              Rockledge HS           26.59      26.67   1   5   
  5 Graham, Malarie              Cocoa Beach            28.00      27.76   2   4   
  6 Lewis, Takiyah               Titusville H                      27.89   3   3   
  7 Johnson, Syniah              Space Coast            27.65      27.95   1   2   
  8 Franco, Samantha             Space Coast            27.77      28.04   1   1   
  9 Edgecombe, Ahmariah          Cocoa HS               25.90      28.63   1 
 10 Bradley, Brianna             Space Coast            29.05      29.72   2 
 11 Cooper, Madison              Cocoa Beach            30.91      30.33   2 
 12 Smith, Alexis                Space Coast            28.11      30.37   2 
 13 Sauve, Annie                 Astronaut HS           33.17      32.59   3 
 14 Maledo, Rachel               Astronaut HS           35.57      35.12   3 
 15 Gibson, Chloe                Titusville H           35.93      38.99   3 
 -- Smiley, Ayania               Rockledge HS           28.48         NT   2 
 -- Esparza, Stephani            Titusville H           30.65         NT   2 
 -- Fields, Chariya              Rockledge HS           27.39         NT   1 
 -- Chalmers, Asia               Rockledge HS           31.51         NT   3 
 -- Gillyard, Tykeria            Astronaut HS           28.16         NT   2 
 -- Lopez, Kira                  Cocoa Beach            32.00         NT   3 
 -- Mitchell, Zacora             Astronaut HS           28.94         NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charles, Destiny             Cocoa HS               55.63      58.64   1  10   
  2 Knowles, Domanique           Cocoa HS               59.00      59.95   1   8   
  3 Thomas, Shaniya              Cocoa HS               59.00    1:01.57   1   6   
  4 Graham, Malarie              Cocoa Beach          1:03.61    1:02.01   1   5   
  5 McGahee, Alonna              Cocoa HS               59.00    1:02.17   1   4   
  6 Hermanson, Hailey            Astronaut HS         1:02.95    1:02.57   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Syniah              Space Coast          1:07.23    1:06.92   1   2   
  8 Williams, Aaliyah            Rockledge HS         1:12.07    1:08.27   3   1   
  9 Ramsey, McKaleigh            Space Coast          1:08.86    1:08.59   2 
 10 Wolfenbarger, Breanne        Merritt Isla         1:11.79    1:11.10   3 
 11 Solis, Cheyenne              Space Coast          1:08.43    1:11.99   2 
 12 Murray, Eliana               Astronaut HS         1:06.67    1:12.40   1 
 13 Taylor, Shannon              Space Coast          1:15.63    1:12.74   3 
 14 Gonzales, Isabel             Merritt Isla         1:11.61    1:12.98   2 
 15 Maldonado, Koralys Camar     Astronaut HS         1:10.00    1:13.07   2 
 16 Woods, Aniah                 Titusville H         1:15.10    1:14.34   3 
 17 Konopka, Taylor              Merritt Isla         1:10.28    1:14.80   2 
 18 Sauve, Annie                 Astronaut HS         1:17.45    1:15.28   3 
 19 Mezni, Emily                 Titusville H         1:30.10    1:26.69   3 
 20 Snodgrass, Elyza             Titusville H                    1:28.02   3 
 -- Chalmers, Asia               Rockledge HS         1:11.68         NT   2 
 -- Alexzander, Chantell         Rockledge HS         1:10.76         NT   2 
 -- Esparza, Stephani            Titusville H         1:08.68         NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bray, Heather                Titusville H         2:32.00    2:29.41   2  10   
  2 O'Bryan, Jessica             Titusville H         2:35.70    2:30.78   2   8   
  3 James, Aniyah                Rockledge HS         2:35.02    2:31.56   2   6   
  4 Underwood, Miranda           Cocoa HS             2:29.00    2:32.46   2   5   
  5 Lake, Abbie                  Rockledge HS         2:36.36    2:33.22   2   4   
  6 Orlando, Abby                Merritt Isla         2:35.54    2:34.51   2   3   
  7 Lake, Maggie                 Rockledge HS         2:28.71    2:36.18   2   2   
  8 Coriell, Dominique           Rockledge HS         2:31.54    2:37.02   2   1   
  9 Gambrell, Jessica            Merritt Isla         2:41.40    2:40.87   2 
 10 Wemyss, Lauryn               Merritt Isla         2:42.20    2:43.12   1 
 11 Ramsey, McKaleigh            Space Coast          2:34.81    2:46.59   2 
 12 Webster, Madison             Space Coast          2:42.12    2:48.06   1 
 13 Bigger, Madison              Cocoa HS             2:45.00    2:51.03   1 
 14 Ohlinger, Carmen             Space Coast          2:57.90    2:51.13   1 
 15 Williams, Saphire            Cocoa HS             2:40.00    2:51.14   2 
 16 Knowles, Deyanna             Cocoa HS             2:35.00    2:54.06   2 
 17 Gahres, Elizabeth            Space Coast          2:45.68    2:57.39   1 
 18 Bloom, Elliott               Cocoa Beach          3:17.39    3:00.76   1 
 19 Nevalga, Abegail             Titusville H                    3:05.11   1 
 -- Rodas, Sonia                 Astronaut HS         3:04.56         NT   1 
 -- Taylor, Abbey                Cocoa Beach          2:54.69         NT   1 
 -- Esparza, Stephani            Titusville H                         NT   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flemming, Hannah             Astronaut HS         5:17.72    5:28.98   10   
  2 McLaughlin, Sadie            Rockledge HS         5:16.64    5:42.17    8   
  3 Coriell, Dominique           Rockledge HS         5:19.13    5:43.33    6   
  4 Ward, Margaret               Rockledge HS         5:34.96    5:43.90    5   
  5 Folger, Kamryn               Titusville H         5:34.85    5:52.29    4   
  6 Castillo, Billie             Titusville H         5:46.24    6:01.49    3   
  7 Webster, Madison             Space Coast          6:09.87    6:18.48    2   
  8 Horvath, Sarah               Titusville H         6:16.28    6:23.43    1   
  9 Gilmore, Bailey              Titusville H         6:28.66    6:31.98  
 10 Clark, Vanessa               Cocoa Beach          6:14.25    6:35.38  
 11 Gahres, Elizabeth            Space Coast          6:12.38    6:57.27  
 12 Fort, Janisha                Cocoa HS             7:00.00    7:11.75  
 13 Williams, Nikki              Space Coast          8:05.19    8:10.03  
 -- Henry, Jenya                 Cocoa HS             8:00.00         NT  
 -- Harris, Jordyn               Cocoa HS             8:00.00         NT  
 -- Harp, Maggie                 Cocoa HS             8:00.00         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Sadie            Rockledge HS        11:40.11   12:02.62   10   
  2 Ward, Margaret               Rockledge HS        12:03.70   12:25.75    8   
  3 Barrett, Hayley              Merritt Isla        12:26.66   12:28.67    6   
  4 Castillo, Billie             Titusville H        12:40.97   12:45.34    5   
  5 Folger, Kamryn               Titusville H        12:11.85   13:11.70    4   
  6 Gilmore, Bailey              Titusville H        13:48.22   14:01.73    3   
  7 Clark, Vanessa               Cocoa Beach         13:55.77   14:07.22    2   
  8 Taylor, Abbey                Cocoa Beach         14:22.00   14:13.20    1   
  9 Horvath, Sarah               Titusville H        14:24.08   14:56.01  
 -- Bloom, Elliott               Cocoa Beach         18:08.19         NT  
 -- Flemming, Hannah             Astronaut HS        11:46.22         NT  
 -- Braswell, Katie              Rockledge HS        12:39.62         NT  
 -- Fort, Janisha                Cocoa HS            16:00.00         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Sterling            Rockledge HS           15.27      15.14   1  10   
  2 King, Jade                   Rockledge HS           16.91      15.86   1   8   
  3 Jackson, Lyric               Rockledge HS           16.36      16.15   1   6   
  4 Fisher, Mallory              Astronaut HS           18.80      17.46   2   5   
  5 Lyons, Janazha               Rockledge HS           17.99      17.79   1   4   
  6 Suever, Sedona               Merritt Isla           18.22      17.98   2   3   
  7 Clayborn, Autumn             Cocoa HS               17.82      18.08   1   2   
  8 Sellers, Danisha             Cocoa HS               17.00      18.14   1   1   
  9 Perez, Alyssia               Astronaut HS           17.99      18.23   1 
 10 Stookey, Corrin              Astronaut HS           17.98      18.31   1 
 11 Hamilton, Bailey             Astronaut HS           19.16      19.10   2 
 12 Stewart, Tynaja              Cocoa HS               18.67      19.34   2 
 13 Amos, Diasheona              Cocoa HS               18.70      20.14   2 
 14 Lambert, Courtney            Space Coast            21.49      20.27   3 
 15 Aponte, Aleja                Space Coast            21.56      20.47   3 
 16 Ekhaguere, Carissa           Cocoa Beach            21.83      21.94   3 
 -- Verrett, Sarah               Space Coast            18.26         NT   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Suever, Sedona               Merritt Isla           49.36      49.84   1  10   
  2 Lyons, Janazha               Rockledge HS           52.70      50.08   2   8   
  3 King, Jade                   Rockledge HS           50.26      50.36   1   6   
  4 Stookey, Corrin              Astronaut HS           50.97      51.61   1   5   
  5 Parks, Jaylah                Cocoa HS               49.50      51.63   1   4   
  6 Sellers, Danisha             Cocoa HS               53.50      53.32   2   3   
  7 Hamilton, Bailey             Astronaut HS           53.07      53.72   2   2   
  8 Perez, Alyssia               Astronaut HS           52.67      53.83   1   1   
  9 Lewis, Mia                   Cocoa HS               53.45      54.45   2 
 10 Clayborn, Autumn             Cocoa HS               53.50      55.09   2 
 11 Lambert, Courtney            Space Coast            52.63      56.42   1 
 12 Aponte, Aleja                Space Coast            59.71      58.02   2 
 13 Stanley, Tatyana             Rockledge HS           56.07      59.52   2 
 14 Lohrenz, Lauren              Astronaut HS           57.03    1:01.27   2 
 -- Verrett, Sarah               Space Coast            52.08         NT   1 
 -- Clark, Rese                  Rockledge HS           49.26         NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rockledge HS  'A'                                   48.08      48.82   10   
     1) Smith, Terriana                 2) Jenkins, Sterling              
     3) Simmons, Olivia                 4) Fields, Chariya                
  2 Cocoa HS  'A'                                       49.25      51.46    8   
     1) Edgecombe, Ahmariah             2) Gilmore, Taquasha              
     3) Glasco, Tykira                  4) Harris, Jordyn                 
  3 Astronaut HS  'A'                                   52.50      52.97    6   
     1) Fisher, Mallory                 2) Gillyard, Tykeria              
     3) Smith, Territon                 4) Stouch, Alex                   
  4 Space Coast HS  'A'                                 53.43      52.98    5   
     1) Bradley, Brianna                2) Franco, Samantha               
     3) Johnson, Syniah                 4) Smith, Alexis                  
  5 Merritt Island HS  'A'                              54.18    1:08.58    4   
     1) Norton, Heaven                  2) Levy, Christian                
     3) Callenberger, Emily             4) Liquori, Christina             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rockledge HS  'A'                                 4:02.86    4:14.98   10   
     1) Lyons, Janazha                  2) Jackson, Lyric                 
     3) Simmons, Olivia                 4) Smith, Terriana                
  2 Cocoa HS  'A'                                     4:02.37    4:19.45    8   
     1) Clayborn, Autumn                2) Lewis, Mia                     
     3) Newkirk, Tierra                 4) Parks, Jaylah                  
  3 Astronaut HS  'A'                                 4:21.96    4:24.22    6   
     1) Hermanson, Hailey               2) Murray, Eliana                 
     3) Stookey, Corrin                 4) Stouch, Alex                   
  4 Merritt Island HS  'A'                            4:39.50    4:35.97    5   
     1) Orlando, Abby                   2) Gambrell, Jessica              
     3) Suever, Sedona                  4) Wemyss, Lauryn                 
  5 Space Coast HS  'A'                               4:33.94    4:36.26    4   
     1) Johnson, Syniah                 2) Ramsey, McKaleigh              
     3) Solis, Cheyenne                 4) Webster, Madison               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Titusville HS  'A'                               10:23.48   10:17.05   10   
     1) Bray, Heather                   2) Castillo, Billie               
     3) Folger, Kamryn                  4) O'Bryan, Jessica               
  2 Rockledge HS  'A'                                10:09.24   10:24.82    8   
     1) Coriell, Dominique              2) James, Aniyah                  
     3) Lake, Abbie                     4) Lake, Maggie                   
  3 Merritt Island HS  'A'                           10:57.88   11:28.37    6   
     1) Orlando, Abby                   2) Gambrell, Jessica              
     3) Wemyss, Lauryn                  4) Barrett, Hayley                
  4 Space Coast HS  'A'                              11:50.42   12:11.16    5   
     1) Gobaira, Jennifer               2) Lambert, Courtney              
     3) Ohlinger, Carmen                4) Solis, Cheyenne                
  5 Cocoa HS  'A'                                    10:30.00   12:50.31    4   
     1) Bigger, Madison                 2) Fort, Janisha                  
     3) Knowles, Deyanna                4) Newkirk, Tierra                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Jade                   Rockledge HS           1.52m      1.57m   10   
  2 McGahee, Alonna              Cocoa HS               1.47m      1.52m    8   
  3 Jackson, Lyric               Rockledge HS           1.47m      1.47m    5   
  3 Lyons, Janazha               Rockledge HS           1.40m      1.47m    5   
  3 Knowles, Domanique           Cocoa HS               1.42m      1.47m    5   
  6 Clayborn, Autumn             Cocoa HS               1.32m      1.37m    3   
  7 Callenberger, Emily          Merritt Isla           1.42m      1.32m    1.50
  7 Sellers, Danisha             Cocoa HS               1.37m      1.32m    1.50
  9 Ekhaguere, Carissa           Cocoa Beach            1.27m      1.27m  
 -- Verrett, Sarah               Space Coast            1.47m         NH  
 -- Clark, Rese                  Rockledge HS           1.37m         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Abigail               Merritt Isla           3.20m      2.89m   10   
  2 Juarez, Morgan               Astronaut HS           2.60m      2.74m    6.33
  2 Hernesman, Natalie           Rockledge HS           2.90m      2.74m    6.33
  2 Bogle, Alyssa                Merritt Isla           2.77m      2.74m    6.33
  5 Baysinger, Alex              Rockledge HS           2.49m      2.28m    4   
  6 Jackson, Kaitlyn             Space Coast            2.13m      2.13m    3   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Shania               Cocoa HS               5.33m      5.20m   10   
  2 Smith, Terriana              Rockledge HS           5.33m      5.11m    8   
  3 Simmons, Olivia              Rockledge HS           5.22m      4.77m    6   
  4 Cooper, Madison              Cocoa Beach            4.40m      4.71m    5   
  5 Edgecombe, Ahmariah          Cocoa HS               4.95m      4.62m    4   
  6 Jackson, Lyric               Rockledge HS           5.05m      4.57m    3   
  7 Lewis, Mia                   Cocoa HS               4.78m      4.54m    2   
  8 Fields, Chariya              Rockledge HS           4.95m      4.42m    1   
  9 Stouch, Alex                 Astronaut HS           4.37m      4.41m  
 10 Bradley, Brianna             Space Coast            4.00m      4.28m  
 11 Smith, Alexis                Space Coast            3.78m      4.00m  
 12 Aponte, Aleja                Space Coast            3.98m      3.95m  
 13 Tuttle, Marysa               Astronaut HS           3.81m      3.88m  
 14 Ekhaguere, Carissa           Cocoa Beach            3.88m      3.77m  
 -- Taylor, Shannon              Space Coast            0.04m         ND  
 -- Charles, Destiny             Cocoa HS               4.73m         ND  
 -- Barton, Jaylan               Astronaut HS           4.72m         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Shania               Cocoa HS              10.97m     11.09m   10   
  2 Jenkins, Sterling            Rockledge HS          10.87m     10.74m    8   
  3 King, Jade                   Rockledge HS          10.89m     10.57m    6   
  4 Knowles, Domanique           Cocoa HS              10.20m     10.53m    5   
  5 Lewis, Mia                   Cocoa HS              10.20m     10.30m    4   
  6 Fields, Chariya              Rockledge HS           9.93m      9.42m    3   
  7 Parks, Jaylah                Cocoa HS              10.20m      9.38m    2   
  8 Simmons, Amara               Rockledge HS           9.15m      9.30m    1   
  9 Logiudice, Tiffany           Merritt Isla           8.84m      8.89m  
 10 Norton, Heaven               Merritt Isla           9.14m      8.70m  
 11 Jackson, Kaitlyn             Space Coast            8.02m      8.68m  
 12 Solis, Cheyenne              Space Coast            7.98m      8.37m  
 -- Stewart, Sierra              Space Coast                          ND  
 -- Barton, Jaylan               Astronaut HS          10.33m         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barton, Jada                 Astronaut HS          10.86m     10.43m   10   
  2 Vickers, Fiana               Titusville H          10.16m     10.37m    8   
  3 Sears, Jasmine               Astronaut HS           9.73m     10.28m    6   
  4 Simmons, Amara               Rockledge HS          10.26m      9.95m    5   
  5 Cadore, Kiara                Astronaut HS          10.21m      9.79m    4   
  6 Hay, Brittany                Rockledge HS          10.43m      9.74m    3   
  7 Kearse, Deondra              Rockledge HS           9.70m      9.35m    2   
  8 Thomas, Alexus               Cocoa HS               9.46m      9.29m    1   
  9 Clifton, Shania              Cocoa HS               9.00m      9.08m  
 10 Baker, Z'Area                Rockledge HS           8.88m      8.93m  
 11 Barton, Jaylan               Astronaut HS           9.04m      8.91m  
 12 williams, ambriyana          Titusville H           7.34m      8.42m  
 13 Parker, Nykerra              Cocoa HS               8.64m      8.21m  
 14 Streeter, Bre                Titusville H           8.20m      7.71m  
 15 Prince, Brianna              Cocoa HS               7.40m      7.65m  
 16 McKelvin, Michaela           Space Coast            7.19m      7.38m  
 17 McNeely, Taylor              Cocoa Beach            7.39m      7.06m  
 18 Bookhardt, Zarryia           Titusville H                      7.01m  
 19 Alexis, Armstrong            Space Coast            5.30m      5.51m  
 20 Crosby, Haley                Space Coast            5.41m      5.18m  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Amara               Rockledge HS          32.92m     32.67m   10   
  2 Cadore, Kiara                Astronaut HS          33.53m     32.66m    8   
  3 Vickers, Fiana               Titusville H          30.82m     30.77m    6   
  4 Barton, Jada                 Astronaut HS          29.29m     30.33m    5   
  5 Barton, Jaylan               Astronaut HS          30.67m     28.85m    4   
  6 Kearse, Deondra              Rockledge HS          27.05m     25.33m    3   
  7 Strain, Mary Ellen           Rockledge HS          25.50m     25.21m    2   
  8 Hay, Brittany                Rockledge HS          26.63m     24.28m    1   
  9 Holland, Ashley              Astronaut HS          22.48m     23.90m  
 10 McNeely, Taylor              Cocoa Beach           25.22m     23.16m  
 11 McKelvin, Michaela           Space Coast           22.05m     23.00m  
 12 Prince, Brianna              Cocoa HS              20.53m     20.08m  
 13 Maghasamy, Samantha          Merritt Isla          21.34m     18.14m  
 14 Thomas, Alexus               Cocoa HS              19.20m     15.95m  
 15 Parker, Nykerra              Cocoa HS              17.02m     14.56m  
 16 Alexis, Armstrong            Space Coast           17.27m     13.00m  
 -- Clifton, Shania              Cocoa HS              17.27m         ND  
 -- Crosby, Haley                Space Coast           15.60m         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Caziah               Cocoa HS               10.60      10.99   1  10   
  2 Charles, Jaariq              Cocoa HS               10.68      11.11   1   8   
  3 Marcus, Dontavious           Astronaut HS           11.08      11.14   1   6   
  4 Watkins, Terell              Astronaut HS           10.72      11.16   1   5   
  5 Williams, Gibran             Astronaut HS           11.23      11.19   1   4   
  6 Peterson, Rydell             Merritt Isla           11.38      11.22   1   3   
  7 Humphrey, Jordan             Rockledge HS           11.30      11.26   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Adreal              Rockledge HS           11.69      11.34   2   1   
  9 Armstrong, Juwan             Cocoa HS               11.19      11.42   1 
 10 Peterson, Daythan            Merritt Isla           11.54      11.59   2 
 11 Byrom, Quantay               Astronaut HS           11.50      11.69   2 
 12 Smith, Jalen                 Titusville H           11.84      11.85   2 
 13 Mayes, Jaheim                Cocoa HS               11.60      11.89   2 
 14 Stanley, Lamar               Rockledge HS           11.80      11.92   2 
 15 Mitchell, Jalen              Rockledge HS           11.70      11.98   2 
 16 Cline, Noah                  Titusville H           12.48      12.26   3 
 17 Mitchell, Noah               Space Coast            12.47      12.36   3 
 18 Bartlett, Dakota             Titusville H                      12.43   3 
 19 Hoawrd, Deontae              Titusville H           12.17      12.52   2 
 20 Adesina, Isaiah              Space Coast            12.70      12.63   3 
 21 Pratt, Hunter                Space Coast            13.06      12.85   3 
 22 Tripp, Shane                 Space Coast            12.50      13.11   3 
 -- Garcia, Carlos               Cocoa Beach            13.93         NT   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Antoine               Rockledge HS           21.77      21.96   1  10   
  2 Holmes, Caziah               Cocoa HS               22.10      21.97   1   8   
  3 Charles, Jaariq              Cocoa HS               21.25      22.32   1   6   
  4 Humphrey, Jordan             Rockledge HS           22.67      22.65   1   5   
  5 Marcus, Dontavious           Astronaut HS           23.18      23.01   1   4   
  6 Armstrong, Juwan             Cocoa HS               21.89      23.07   1   3   
  7 Peterson, Daythan            Merritt Isla           23.87      23.37   2   2   
  8 Gaines, Willie               Cocoa HS               23.50      23.43   2   1   
  9 Watkins, Terell              Astronaut HS           22.17      23.69   1 
 10 Peterson, Rydell             Merritt Isla           23.29      23.70   1 
 11 Smith, Alvin                 Rockledge HS           23.90      23.83   2 
 12 Smith, Jalen                 Titusville H           24.29      23.88   3 
 13 McDuffie, Ej                 Cocoa Beach            24.24      23.98   2 
 14 Lynn, Rashean                Titusville H           23.40      24.00   2 
 15 Gaymon, Jalen                Space Coast            23.97      24.13   2 
 16 Byrom, Quantay               Astronaut HS           23.72      24.20   2 
 17 Wright, Kevin                Astronaut HS           24.44      24.34   3 
 18 Hoawrd, Deontae              Titusville H           24.84      24.78   3 
 19 Adesina, Isaiah              Space Coast            26.75      25.42   3 
 20 Chiotasso, Brett             Space Coast            25.93      25.60   3 
 21 Tripp, Shane                 Space Coast                       26.05   3 
 -- Mitchell, Jalen              Rockledge HS           23.50         NT   2 
 -- Garcia, Carlos               Cocoa Beach            27.85         NT   3 
 -- Bartlett, Dakota             Titusville H                         NT   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Charles, Jaariq              Cocoa HS               48.73      50.14   1  10   
  2 Gaines, Willie               Cocoa HS               51.83      51.81   1   8   
  3 Armstrong, Juwan             Cocoa HS               51.99      52.41   1   6   
  4 McDuffie, Ej                 Cocoa Beach            53.31      52.51   1   5   
  5 White, Bill                  Merritt Isla           52.91      52.77   1   4   
  6 Gaymon, Jalen                Space Coast            52.62      52.99   1   3   
  7 Clark, Cody                  Merritt Isla           52.56      53.36   1   2   
  8 Breckenridge, Donovan        Titusville H           52.87      53.72   1   1   
  9 Smith, Alvin                 Rockledge HS           55.74      53.84   2 
 10 Edwards, Ian                 Cocoa HS               53.32      54.01   2 
 11 Wright, Kevin                Astronaut HS           54.10      54.03   2 
 12 Sampson, Caleb               Rockledge HS           53.97      54.39   2 
 13 Yount, Jordan                Space Coast            54.89      54.70   2 
 14 Stremmel, Devin              Cocoa Beach            56.40      55.26   2 
 15 Santana, Ricardo             Rockledge HS           56.58      56.93   3 
 16 Simms, Gavin                 Astronaut HS           57.71      57.40   3 
 17 Evetts, Trevor               Cocoa Beach            57.15      57.81   3 
 18 Chiotasso, Brett             Space Coast            57.50      58.33   3 
 19 Peterson, Sayvion            Merritt Isla           55.81      58.61   2 
 20 Mizell, Cameron              Astronaut HS           57.46      58.98   3 
 21 Watkins, William             Titusville H         1:01.07    1:00.24   3 
 22 Vaughn, Steven               Merritt Isla           55.92    1:01.24   2 
 23 Stanley, Lamar               Rockledge HS         1:01.99    1:01.65   3 
 24 Guy, Michael                 Titusville H         1:05.96    1:07.40   3 
 -- Lynn, Rashean                Titusville H           54.23         NT   2 
 -- Jones, Tyler                 Astronaut HS         1:01.84         NT   3 
 -- Schooler, Tyler              Space Coast            52.53         NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toms, Colten                 Merritt Isla         2:04.03    2:03.53   2  10   
  2 Corpuz, Marc                 Merritt Isla         2:06.31    2:04.84   2   8   
  3 Smith, Marc                  Astronaut HS         2:05.10    2:05.39   2   6   
  4 Yount, Jordan                Space Coast          2:07.32    2:05.79   2   5   
  5 Cutbirth, Jacob              Rockledge HS         2:03.45    2:06.02   2   4   
  6 Zeller, Stone                Space Coast          2:09.61    2:06.28   2   3   
  7 Quolke, Dennis               Rockledge HS         2:05.09    2:07.07   2   2   
  8 Lake, Matt                   Merritt Isla         2:07.95    2:07.33   2   1   
  9 Stremmel, Devin              Cocoa Beach          2:10.46    2:07.35   2 
 10 Gibson, Caleb                Space Coast          2:11.46    2:07.62   2 
 11 Kirchel, Brandon             Rockledge HS         2:10.70    2:07.98   2 
 12 Hall, Zach                   Astronaut HS         2:14.26    2:10.46   1 
 13 Legare, Daniel               Titusville H         2:11.68    2:11.62   2 
 14 Pierce, Allen                Cocoa HS             2:14.85    2:12.56   1 
 15 Applegate, Alex              Cocoa HS             2:15.69    2:15.43   1 
 16 Collier, Logan               Titusville H         2:34.92    2:16.29   1 
 17 Jackson, Andrew              Cocoa HS             2:22.30    2:17.00   1 
 18 Watkins, William             Titusville H         2:23.62    2:21.23   1 
 19 Sall, Colton                 Cocoa Beach          2:22.93    2:22.31   1 
 20 Zierden, Thomas              Rockledge HS         2:15.29    2:23.40   1 
 21 Sheffield, Jashaun           Cocoa HS             2:34.52    2:24.90   1 
 22 Deridder, David              Cocoa Beach          2:25.69    2:25.38   1 
 23 Gregory, Thomas              Cocoa Beach          2:25.00    2:30.25   1 
 24 O'Brien, Gavin               Astronaut HS         2:10.39    2:30.96   2 
 25 Minacapelli, Anthons         Space Coast          2:35.21    2:36.81   1 
 26 Gutman, Alex                 Titusville H                    2:53.46   1 
 -- Maynard, Timothy             Astronaut HS         2:12.06         NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Troy                  Rockledge HS         4:33.04    4:33.39   10   
  2 McCheskey, Dennis            Astronaut HS         4:38.31    4:41.99    8   
  3 Ricca, Bradyn                Merritt Isla         4:37.28    4:42.48    6   
  4 O'Brien, Gavin               Astronaut HS         4:43.12    4:43.15    5   
  5 Lake, Matt                   Merritt Isla         4:49.39    4:45.79    4   
  6 Cutbirth, Jacob              Rockledge HS         4:36.30    4:46.33    3   
  7 Horn, Logan                  Rockledge HS         4:50.82    4:46.70    2   
  8 Parrish, Harley              Titusville H         4:50.36    4:47.28    1   
  9 Klug, Cameron                Merritt Isla         4:52.78    4:48.49  
 10 Gahres, Jeffery              Space Coast          5:02.81    4:58.97  
 11 Braswell, Jacob              Rockledge HS         5:08.90    5:03.38  
 12 Diamond, Kyle                Titusville H         5:05.25    5:03.85  
 13 Garrett, Joshua Ryan         Astronaut HS         4:56.38    5:05.48  
 14 Maynard, Timothy             Astronaut HS         5:01.09    5:05.70  
 15 Daniels, Zhuri               Cocoa Beach          5:12.27    5:10.90  
 16 Harvey, Wayne                Cocoa HS             5:14.31    5:12.16  
 17 Bond, Kevin                  Cocoa HS             5:02.81    5:12.17  
 18 Card, Martin                 Titusville H         5:11.15    5:14.24  
 19 berry, levi                  Titusville H         5:25.37    5:26.37  
 20 Prezioso, Vincenzo           Cocoa HS             5:25.59    5:29.71  
 21 Franco, Collin               Space Coast          5:54.89    5:42.47  
 22 Lambert, Justin              Space Coast          5:44.45    6:01.09  
 23 Sierra, Kaulana              Cocoa HS             5:57.56    6:24.27  
 -- Castellucci, David           Space Coast          5:47.76         NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Troy                  Rockledge HS        10:25.87    9:47.54   10   
  2 Jones, Mason                 Titusville H         9:23.91    9:49.28    8   
  3 McCheskey, Dennis            Astronaut HS        10:13.67   10:24.47    6   
  4 Klug, Cameron                Merritt Isla        10:20.26   10:25.69    5   
  5 Ricca, Bradyn                Merritt Isla        10:09.74   10:26.44    4   
  6 Cummings, Matthew            Cocoa Beach         10:32.95   10:29.15    3   
  7 Parrish, Harley              Titusville H        10:37.83   10:35.73    2   
  8 Horn, Logan                  Rockledge HS        10:39.77   10:36.64    1   
  9 Cheatham, Kai                Cocoa Beach         10:53.57   10:39.12  
 10 Daffron, Robbie              Rockledge HS        10:53.94   10:43.20  
 11 Edelman, Baylor              Merritt Isla        10:50.91   10:51.41  
 12 Reynolds, Nicholas           Titusville H        10:44.45   11:00.25  
 13 Prezioso, Sergio             Cocoa HS            11:01.82   11:12.15  
 14 Sorensen, Jake               Merritt Isla        10:56.01   11:14.30  
 15 DeSando, Tyler               Rockledge HS        11:29.45   11:33.90  
 16 Foltyn, Kaesen               Titusville H        11:36.56   11:36.70  
 17 Garrett, Joshua Ryan         Astronaut HS        11:11.20   11:56.41  
 18 Gahres, Jeffery              Space Coast         11:36.49   12:01.44  
 19 Harvey, Wayne                Cocoa HS            12:05.30   12:07.06  
 20 Bond, Kevin                  Cocoa HS            11:38.79   12:09.50  
 21 Franco, Collin               Space Coast         12:00.58   12:50.79  
 22 Heminger, Tyler              Cocoa HS            14:36.03   13:32.91  
 -- Daniels, Zhuri               Cocoa Beach         10:55.00         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sorg, Cameron                Merritt Isla           14.79      14.81   1  10   
  2 Ramirez, Joshua              Cocoa HS               14.62      14.95   1   8   
  3 Parker, Marquees             Cocoa HS               14.68      15.36   1   6   
  4 Dalrymple, Josh              Merritt Isla           16.02      15.86   1   5   
  5 Walker, Jesson               Rockledge HS           15.63      15.96   1   4   
  6 Lewis, De'Aundre             Titusville H           16.19      16.03   1   3   
  7 Turrill, Steven              Space Coast            16.39      16.09   2   2   
  8 Mack-Williams, Daquion       Titusville H           16.08      16.16   1   1   
  9 Henry, Jaleel                Cocoa HS               15.63      16.44   1 
 10 Browning, Emanuel            Astronaut HS           16.91      17.06   2 
 11 Nargi, David                 Merritt Isla           16.73      17.94   2 
 12 Morrisey, Andrew             Space Coast            19.69      20.44   2 
 13 Halavin, Noah                Space Coast            22.28      23.83   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sorg, Cameron                Merritt Isla           40.04      39.91   1  10   
  2 Ramirez, Joshua              Cocoa HS               38.43      40.01   1   8   
  3 Mack-Williams, Daquion       Titusville H           42.06      42.22   1   6   
  4 Dalrymple, Josh              Merritt Isla           42.88      42.36   1   5   
  5 Walker, Jesson               Rockledge HS           43.34      42.60   1   4   
  6 Turrill, Steven              Space Coast            43.41      42.88   2   3   
  7 Lewis, De'Aundre             Titusville H           43.14      42.96   1   2   
  8 Belvin, Malik                Cocoa HS               41.89      44.71   1   1   
  9 Henry, Jaleel                Cocoa HS               41.70      44.86   1 
 10 Browning, Emanuel            Astronaut HS           44.20      44.89   2 
 11 Nargi, David                 Merritt Isla           44.51      45.13   2 
 12 Wellington, Dreon            Titusville H           47.79      46.19   2 
 13 Rodriquez, Josh              Astronaut HS           46.74      47.01   2 
 14 Morrisey, Andrew             Space Coast            50.55      49.58   2 
 15 Halavin, Noah                Space Coast            54.41      53.21   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Astronaut HS  'A'                                   43.03      42.63   10   
     1) Byrom, Quantay                  2) Marcus, Dontavious             
     3) Watkins, Terell                 4) Williams, Gibran               
  2 Rockledge HS  'A'                                   43.50      42.85    8   
     1) Johnson, Adreal                 2) Humphrey, Jordan               
     3) Green, Antoine                  4) Mitchell, Jalen                
  3 Merritt Island HS  'A'                              43.86      43.36    6   
     1) Peterson, Daythan               2) Peterson, Deben                
     3) Peterson, Rydell                4) Diggs, Shawn                   
  4 Cocoa HS  'A'                                       42.21      46.73    5   
     1) Charles, Jaariq                 2) Holmes, Caziah                 
     3) Parker, Marquees                4) Smith, John                    
  5 Space Coast HS  'A'                                 48.12      47.43    4   
     1) Adesina, Isaiah                 2) Chiotasso, Brett               
     3) Mitchell, Noah                  4) Tripp, Shane                   
 -- Titusville HS  'A'                                  45.75         DQ  
     1) Bartlett, Dakota                2) Cline, Noah                    
     3) Hoawrd, Deontae                 4) Lewis, De'Aundre               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Space Coast HS  'A'                               3:37.58    3:31.71   10   
     1) Allen, George                   2) Gaymon, Jalen                  
     3) Schooler, Tyler                 4) Yount, Jordan                  
  2 Cocoa HS  'A'                                     3:24.55    3:34.71    8   
     1) Applegate, Alex                 2) Edwards, Ian                   
     3) Bond, Kevin                     4) Jackson, Andrew                
  3 Merritt Island HS  'A'                            3:33.28    3:36.79    6   
     1) Clark, Cody                     2) Toms, Colten                   
     3) Corpuz, Marc                    4) White, Bill                    
  4 Astronaut HS  'A'                                 3:35.57    3:37.67    5   
     1) Browning, Emanuel               2) Hall, Zach                     
     3) O'Brien, Gavin                  4) Simms, Gavin                   
  5 Titusville HS  'A'                                3:41.80    3:41.29    4   
     1) Breckenridge, Donovan           2) Jones, Mason                   
     3) Legare, Daniel                  4) Parrish, Harley                
  6 Rockledge HS  'A'                                 3:35.00    3:44.27    3   
     1) Cutbirth, Jacob                 2) Kirchel, Brandon               
     3) Braswell, Jacob                 4) Quolke, Dennis                 
  7 Cocoa Beach HS  'A'                               3:51.47    3:53.30    2   
     1) Cheatham, Kai                   2) Cummings, Matthew              
     3) Daniels, Zhuri                  4) Sall, Colton                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Titusville HS  'A'                                8:39.70    8:33.33   10   
     1) Breckenridge, Donovan           2) Jones, Mason                   
     3) Legare, Daniel                  4) Parrish, Harley                
  2 Astronaut HS  'A'                                 8:35.40    8:35.54    8   
     1) Hall, Zach                      2) Maynard, Timothy               
     3) O'Brien, Gavin                  4) Smith, Marc                    
  3 Merritt Island HS  'A'                            8:28.83    8:45.49    6   
     1) Toms, Colten                    2) Corpuz, Marc                   
     3) Lake, Matt                      4) White, Bill                    
  4 Space Coast HS  'A'                               8:43.78    8:49.37    5   
     1) Gibson, Caleb                   2) Schooler, Tyler                
     3) Yount, Jordan                   4) Zeller, Stone                  
  5 Rockledge HS  'A'                                 8:31.72    8:50.45    4   
     1) Cutbirth, Jacob                 2) Kirchel, Brandon               
     3) Braswell, Jacob                 4) Quolke, Dennis                 
  6 Cocoa HS  'A'                                     9:16.57    8:56.57    3   
     1) Applegate, Alex                 2) Belvin, Malik                  
     3) Bond, Kevin                     4) Jackson, Andrew                
  7 Cocoa Beach HS  'A'                                          9:25.99    2   
     1) Cheatham, Kai                   2) Cummings, Matthew              
     3) Daniels, Zhuri                  4) Sall, Colton                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sampson, Caleb               Rockledge HS           1.85m      1.87m   10   
  2 McDuffie, Ej                 Cocoa Beach            1.73m      1.82m    8   
  3 Freeman, Antwan              Cocoa HS               1.62m      1.77m    5.50
  3 Marvine, Davarion            Cocoa HS               1.73m      1.77m    5.50
  5 Williams, Jamari             Cocoa HS               2.01m      1.72m    4   
  6 Sorg, Cameron                Merritt Isla           1.88m      1.67m    2.50
  6 Ramirez, Joshua              Cocoa HS               1.63m      1.67m    2.50
  8 Wright, Kevin                Astronaut HS           1.67m      1.62m    1   
  9 Rodeghier, Jason             Space Coast            1.63m      1.57m  
 -- Pratt, Hunter                Space Coast            1.52m         NH  
 -- Mizell, Cameron              Astronaut HS           1.55m         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Deben              Merritt Isla           3.68m      3.50m   10   
  2 Duncan, Sebastian            Astronaut HS           3.05m      3.35m    8   
  3 Scarborough, Austin          Astronaut HS           3.35m      3.20m    6   
  4 Deridder, David              Cocoa Beach            2.74m      2.74m    4.50
  4 Garrett, Joshua Ryan         Astronaut HS           2.90m      2.74m    4.50
  6 Strite, Seth                 Astronaut HS           2.43m      2.28m    3   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Antoine               Rockledge HS           6.90m      6.48m   10   
  2 Holmes, Caziah               Cocoa HS               6.78m      6.41m    8   
  3 Walker, Jesson               Rockledge HS           6.56m      6.29m    6   
  4 Parker, Marquees             Cocoa HS               6.54m      6.16m    5   
  5 Allen, George                Space Coast            6.98m      6.04m    4   
  6 Jean-Baptiste, Desmond       Merritt Isla           5.79m      6.03m    3   
  7 Ramirez, Joshua              Cocoa HS               6.29m      6.01m    2   
  8 Byrom, Quantay               Astronaut HS           5.96m      5.93m    1   
  9 Gaines, Willie               Cocoa HS               6.10m      5.90m  
 10 Humphrey, Jordan             Rockledge HS           6.14m      5.86m  
 11 Hoawrd, Deontae              Titusville H           5.74m      5.78m  
 12 Rodriquez, Josh              Astronaut HS           5.59m      5.77m  
 13 Diggs, Shawn                 Merritt Isla           6.27m      5.68m  
 14 Williams, Gibran             Astronaut HS           5.87m      5.63m  
 15 Bartlett, Dakota             Titusville H                      5.47m  
 16 Peterson, Sayvion            Merritt Isla           5.80m      5.34m  
 17 Black, Tyler                 Titusville H           5.28m      5.31m  
 18 Anderson, Simon              Astronaut HS           5.58m      5.29m  
 19 Mitchell, Noah               Space Coast            5.43m      5.22m  
 20 Smith, Alvin                 Rockledge HS           5.92m      5.20m  
 21 Tripp, Shane                 Space Coast            5.28m      5.02m  
 22 Cline, Noah                  Titusville H           4.09m      4.84m  
 23 Evetts, Trevor               Cocoa Beach            4.96m      4.82m  
 24 Halavin, Noah                Space Coast            4.65m      4.19m  
 -- Monborne, Tristin            Merritt Isla           6.49m         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green, Antoine               Rockledge HS          14.00m     13.30m   10   
  2 Allen, George                Space Coast           12.56m     12.82m    8   
  3 Parker, Marquees             Cocoa HS              12.93m     12.49m    6   
  4 Walker, Jesson               Rockledge HS          13.05m     12.40m    5   
  5 Diggs, Shawn                 Merritt Isla          13.11m     11.92m    4   
  6 Edwards, Ian                 Cocoa HS              12.15m     11.60m    3   
  7 Lewis, De'Aundre             Titusville H          11.68m     11.55m    2   
  8 Armstrong, Juwan             Cocoa HS              11.84m     11.31m    1   
  9 Anderson, Simon              Astronaut HS          11.22m    J11.31m  
 10 Turrill, Steven              Space Coast           11.60m     10.91m  
 11 Jean-Baptiste, Desmond       Merritt Isla          11.88m     10.90m  
 12 Paschal, Tyshaun             Astronaut HS          10.93m     10.73m  
 13 Waldron, Tommy               Astronaut HS          10.08m      9.77m  
 -- Halavin, Noah                Space Coast           10.13m         ND  
 -- Johnson, Adreal              Rockledge HS          11.96m         ND  
 -- Monborne, Tristin            Merritt Isla          12.19m         ND  
 -- Pierce, Allen                Cocoa HS              11.80m         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Dayne                 Merritt Isla          13.56m     13.32m   10   
  2 Bovain, Jared                Titusville H          13.87m     13.14m    8   
  3 Montanez, Brandon            Merritt Isla          13.41m     13.07m    6   
  4 Hawkins, Neil                Titusville H          12.48m     12.59m    5   
  5 Lennear, Joaquan             Cocoa HS              12.93m     12.52m    4   
  6 Turpin, Quadreone            Rockledge HS          13.23m     12.25m    3   
  7 Aumuller, David              Cocoa Beach           11.48m     11.97m    2   
  8 Gadapee, Chase               Astronaut HS          11.31m     11.56m    1   
  9 Wilson, Cooper               Merritt Isla          12.19m     11.31m  
 10 Demmon, Joel                 Astronaut HS          10.75m     10.86m  
 10 White, Dajavon               Cocoa HS              10.53m     10.86m  
 12 Thomas, Deaudran             Rockledge HS          11.01m     10.85m  
 13 Beagle, Zach                 Cocoa HS               9.17m     10.48m  
 14 Alexander, Charles           Rockledge HS          10.72m     10.47m  
 15 Thurn, Trent                 Space Coast           11.00m     10.23m  
 16 Parks, Nick                  Cocoa HS              10.63m     10.14m  
 17 Chamberlain, Brenden         Titusville H           8.82m     10.10m  
 18 Sagorski, Peter              Cocoa Beach            8.91m      9.52m  
 19 Henzmann, Caleb              Space Coast            9.91m      9.26m  
 20 Freeman, Dadrian             Rockledge HS           8.68m      8.65m  
 21 Nagy, Timothy                Space Coast            7.87m      7.66m  
 -- West, Noah                   Titusville H          10.66m         ND  
 -- Adams, Josh                  Cocoa Beach            9.06m         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gadapee, Chase               Astronaut HS          41.86m     40.81m   10   
  2 Clark, Dayne                 Merritt Isla          36.88m     37.48m    8   
  3 Montanez, Brandon            Merritt Isla          35.38m     36.80m    6   
  4 Walker, Spencer              Astronaut HS          39.12m     36.21m    5   
  5 Parks, Nick                  Cocoa HS              32.12m     33.32m    4   
  6 Aumuller, David              Cocoa Beach           34.82m     33.15m    3   
  7 Adams, Josh                  Cocoa Beach           29.64m     32.67m    2   
  8 Turpin, Quadreone            Rockledge HS          38.71m     32.63m    1   
  9 Wilson, Cooper               Merritt Isla          35.05m     32.37m  
 10 Beagle, Zach                 Cocoa HS              32.99m     31.62m  
 11 Demmon, Joel                 Astronaut HS          34.34m     31.42m  
 12 Lennear, Joaquan             Cocoa HS              41.86m     30.97m  
 13 Hyland, David                Merritt Isla          34.16m     29.34m  
 14 Henzmann, Caleb              Space Coast           25.19m     26.15m  
 15 Brown, Charles               Titusville H          27.55m     26.11m  
 16 Freeman, Dadrian             Rockledge HS          28.14m     24.65m  
 17 Nagy, Timothy                Space Coast           23.78m     24.48m  
 18 Chamberlain, Brenden         Titusville H          23.47m     22.78m  
 18 Sagorski, Peter              Cocoa Beach           22.00m     22.78m  
 20 Alexander, Charles           Rockledge HS          25.98m     22.75m  
 21 Thomas, Deaudran             Rockledge HS          22.68m     21.31m  
 22 Arhens, Adrian               Titusville H                     19.84m  
 -- Smith, John                  Cocoa HS              30.02m         ND  
 -- Cunningham, Braden           Titusville H                         ND  
 -- Rodeghier, Jason             Space Coast           30.26m         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rockledge HS               233.33     2) Cocoa HS                  165.50
    3) Astronaut HS                81.33     4) Titusville HS              65   
    5) Merritt Island HS           54.83     6) Space Coast HS             25   
    7) Cocoa Beach HS              17                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cocoa HS                   149.50     2) Merritt Island HS         146.50
    3) Rockledge HS               118        4) Astronaut HS              106.50
    5) Titusville HS               53        6) Space Coast HS             47   
    7) Cocoa Beach HS              31.50