RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Joe Laughlin, Joe Laughlin
Wilkinson Jr High Home meet #1 - 3/16/2017
Middleburg High School, Middleburg, FL
MS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lake Asbury Junior High A 12:12.30 5
1) Lindsey Finley 2) Isabella Schadegg
3) Andrea Fowler 4) Brianna Hatmaker
2 Wilkinson Junior High A 12:56.03 3
1) Hailie Shepherd 2) Kayleigh McWatters
3) Francesa Gossin 4) Zoe Young
3 Bradford Middle School A 13:20.85
1) Layne Loper 2) Autumn Dehoff
3) Mary Lebert 4) Claire Markwich
MS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lake Asbury Junior High A 10:51.73 5
1) Logan Bundy 2) Riley Crosby
3) Tristin Haack 4) Kayden Rossow
2 Wilkinson Junior High A 11:17.97 3
1) Cameron Massey 2) Shawn Ambielli
3) Alex Nayfack 4) Winston Cassan
MS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Amaya Gordon 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 19.08 NWI 1 5
2 Zoe Young 7 Wilkinson Junior Hig 20.13 NWI 1 3
3 Alyse Gomez 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 20.55 NWI 2 2
4 Samantha Migliore 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 20.70 NWI 1 1
5 Nathalie Philogene 7 Wilkinson Junior Hig 21.07 NWI 2
6 Hanna Chappell 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 21.12 NWI 2
7 Rickie Jenkins 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 21.18 NWI 2
8 Chloe Potter 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 23.09 NWI 1
MS Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Adontae Balfour 8 Bradford Middle Scho 16.51 NWI 1 5
2 Owen King 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 16.52 NWI 1 3
3 Harrison Robinson 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 16.65 NWI 2 2
4 Jodanis Padilla 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 16.97 NWI 1 1
5 Peyton Pollitt 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 17.83 NWI 2
6 Mason Foster 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 18.18 NWI 1
7 Robert Rock 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 18.24 NWI 1
8 Andrew Hardison 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 19.97 NWI 2
9 David Ford 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 20.09 NWI 2
MS Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andrea Lee 7 Bradford Middle Scho 14.03 NWI 2 5
2 Cheyna Kidson 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 14.05 NWI 1 3
3 Caloni Lane 7 Bradford Middle Scho 14.08 NWI 1 2
4 Stephanie Morelus 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 14.12 NWI 1 1
5 Caudia Oates 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 14.23 NWI 1
6 Emma Mussante 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 14.28 NWI 2
7 Audrey Vidal 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 14.68 NWI 2
8 Savannah Elmore 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 14.89 NWI 1
9 Nathalie Philogene 7 Wilkinson Junior Hig 14.97 NWI 2
10 Jaylynn Hayward 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 15.14 NWI 1
11 Shelby Thompson 8 Bradford Middle Scho 15.90 NWI 2
MS Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Owen King 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 12.92 NWI 1 5
2 Tyrenan Hale 7 Wilkinson Junior Hig 13.01 NWI 2 3
3 Harrison Robinson 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 13.07 NWI 1 2
4 Armando Lopez 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 13.12 NWI 1 1
5 Caden Rampino 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 13.33 NWI 2
6 Chris Haight 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 13.41 NWI 1
7 Nathon Johnston 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 13.46 NWI 1
8 Jaquez Riley 8 Bradford Middle Scho 13.76 NWI 2
9 Ronnie Ellis 7 Bradford Middle Scho 14.13 NWI 1
10 Javarion Pierce 6 Bradford Middle Scho 14.71 NWI 2
MS Girls 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marisa Kortright 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 5:56.91 5
2 Emma Mussante 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 6:07.14 3
3 Lindsey Finley 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 6:39.34 2
4 Andrea Fowler 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 6:39.70 1
5 Autumn Dehoff 6 Bradford Middle Scho 6:54.79
6 Hailie Shepherd 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 6:57.62
7 Claire Markwich 6 Bradford Middle Scho 7:18.74
8 Layne Loper 6 Bradford Middle Scho 7:19.53
9 Kayleigh McWatters 7 Wilkinson Junior Hig 7:19.78
10 Alexis Bennet 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 7:33.59
MS Boys 1600 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Armando Lopez 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 5:27.68 5
2 Jacob Senn 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 5:31.85 3
3 Darren Poulus 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 5:31.95 2
4 Noah Carson 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 5:33.92 1
5 Logan Bundy 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 5:36.32
6 Riley Crosby 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 5:50.97
7 Noah Glover 6 Bradford Middle Scho 6:37.58
8 Tristin Haack 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 6:39.18
9 Rylan Kaczetow 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 7:04.02
10 Mario Small 6 Bradford Middle Scho 7:07.53
11 Troy Smith 6 Bradford Middle Scho 7:35.67
MS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lake Asbury Junior High A 57.49 5
1) Audrey Vidal 2) Stephanie Morelus
3) Alexia Tong 4) Caudia Oates
2 Wilkinson Junior High A 58.62 3
1) Savannah Elmore 2) Rickie Jenkins
3) Meghan Bonser 4) Emma Mussante
3 Lake Asbury Junior High B 59.91
1) Annistan Fellows 2) Jaylynn Hayward
3) Isabella Schadegg 4) Amaya Gordon
MS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lake Asbury Junior High A 53.33 5
1) Ramone Bradley 2) Nathon Johnston
3) Harrison Robinson 4) Caden Rampino
2 Wilkinson Junior High A 54.85 3
1) Peyton Pollitt 2) Samuel Sneed
3) Stone Newsome 4) Armando Lopez
3 Lake Asbury Junior High B 55.83
1) Chris Haight 2) David Ford
3) Rae Barger 4) Jodanis Padilla
MS Girls 400 Meter Dash
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caudia Oates 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 1:06.57 1 5
2 Aniyah Carroll 7 Bradford Middle Scho 1:10.64 1 3
3 Alyse Gomez 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 1:11.34 1 2
4 Autumn Vineyard 7 Wilkinson Junior Hig 1:11.68 2 1
5 Aaliyah McCloud 6 Bradford Middle Scho 1:13.66 1
6 Hanna Chappell 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 1:14.11 1
7 Samantha Migliore 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 1:14.20 2
8 Emily Pinner 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 1:15.35 1
9 Shelby Thompson 8 Bradford Middle Scho 1:21.56 2
10 Alyssa McNabb 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 1:22.00 1
11 Chloe Potter 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 1:26.04 1
MS Boys 400 Meter Dash
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caden Rampino 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 59.09 5
2 Ramone Bradley 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 59.72 3
3 Tyrenan Hale 7 Wilkinson Junior Hig 1:02.41 2
4 Garrett Poulus 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 1:03.78 1
5 Lance Renckert 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 1:05.66
6 Stone Newsome 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 1:06.15
7 Hayden Shaw 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 1:08.47
MS Girls 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marisa Kortright 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 2:45.11 5
2 Meghan Bonser 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 2:51.37 3
3 Katy Anferova 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 2:58.04 2
4 Lindsey Finley 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 3:00.54 1
5 Zoe Young 7 Wilkinson Junior Hig 3:06.02
6 Andrea Fowler 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 3:14.81
7 Hailie Shepherd 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 3:17.33
8 Autumn Dehoff 6 Bradford Middle Scho 3:19.60
9 Layne Loper 6 Bradford Middle Scho 3:26.72
10 Francesa Gossin 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 3:30.49
MS Boys 800 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Harvey Haggard 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 2:29.55 5
2 Noah Carson 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 2:31.37 3
3 Jodanis Padilla 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 2:35.29 2
4 Jacob Senn 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 2:35.59 1
5 Logan Bundy 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 2:41.49
6 Riley Crosby 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 2:44.75
7 Lance Renckert 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 2:54.06
8 Winston Cassan 7 Wilkinson Junior Hig 2:56.76
9 Noah Glover 6 Bradford Middle Scho 3:09.10
10 Mario Small 6 Bradford Middle Scho 3:21.35
11 Troy Smith 6 Bradford Middle Scho 3:40.00
MS Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stephanie Morelus 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 29.10 NWI 1 5
2 Cheyna Kidson 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 29.97 NWI 1 3
3 Emily Pinner 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 32.10 NWI 1 2
4 Aaliyah McCloud 6 Bradford Middle Scho 32.18 NWI 2 1
5 Annistan Fellows 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 33.19 NWI 2
6 Devyn Brown 7 Wilkinson Junior Hig 34.59 NWI 2
7 Alexia Tong 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 47.15 NWI 1
MS Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Wind H# Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Andy Patterson 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 25.15 NWI 1 5
2 Owen King 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 26.74 NWI 2 3
3 Chris Haight 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 27.09 NWI 1 2
4 Stone Newsome 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 28.54 NWI 1 1
5 Samuel Sneed 7 Wilkinson Junior Hig 28.55 NWI 1
6 Jaquez Riley 8 Bradford Middle Scho 29.22 NWI 2
7 Rae Barger 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 29.55 NWI 1
8 Ronnie Ellis 7 Bradford Middle Scho 29.87 NWI 1
9 Javarion Pierce 6 Bradford Middle Scho 30.81 NWI 1
10 David Ford 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 30.91 NWI 2
MS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lake Asbury Junior High A 5:09.40 5
1) Amaya Gordon 2) Alyse Gomez
3) Samantha Migliore 4) Hanna Chappell
2 Wilkinson Junior High A 5:49.32 3
1) Alyssa McNabb 2) Kayleigh McWatters
3) Francesa Gossin 4) Rickie Jenkins
MS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================
Team Time Pts
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lake Asbury Junior High A 4:29.47 5
1) Darren Poulus 2) Ramone Bradley
3) Harvey Haggard 4) Garrett Poulus
2 Lake Asbury Junior High B 4:42.09
1) Logan Bundy 2) Michael Indalsingh
3) Andrew Wiese 4) Walker Cowherd
3 Wilkinson Junior High A 4:45.24 3
1) Hayden Shaw 2) Peyton Pollitt
3) Jacob Senn 4) Tyrenan Hale
MS Boys Discus Throw
========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Robert Rock 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 98-04 29.97m 5
2 Rashawn Floyd 7 Wilkinson Junior Hig 82-10 25.25m 3
3 Lance Renckert 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 78-00 23.77m 2
4 Alquenious Ray 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 77-01 23.50m 1
5 Levontre Daniels 8 Bradford Middle Scho 77-00 23.47m
6 Nathon Johnston 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 72-00 21.95m
7 Jordan McGill 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 71-03 21.72m
8 Ethan Alexander 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 70-11 21.62m
9 Chase Raulerson 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 66-09 20.35m
10 Marcel Henderson 7 Bradford Middle Scho 56-07 17.25m
MS Boys Shot Put
========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Tyler Garcia 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 34-07.00 10.54m 5
2 Alquenious Ray 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 31-11.00 9.73m 3
3 Steven Vereen 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 31-10.00 9.70m 2
4 Mason Foster 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 31-01.00 9.47m 1
5 Levontre Daniels 8 Bradford Middle Scho 30-05.00 9.27m
6 Jordan McGill 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 30-01.00 9.17m
7 Chase Raulerson 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 29-07.00 9.02m
8 Marcel Henderson 7 Bradford Middle Scho 27-10.50 8.50m
9 Robert Rock 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 27-10.00 8.48m
10 Michael Higginbotham 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 27-06.00 8.38m
MS Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Owen King 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 5.16m 16-10. NWI 5
2 Harrison Robinson 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 4.89m 16-00. NWI 3
3 Lance Renckert 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 4.64m 15-02. NWI 2
4 Hayden Shaw 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 4.55m 14-11. NWI 1
5 Robert Rock 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 4.53m 14-10. NWI
6 David Ford 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 4.24m 13-11. NWI
7 Rylan Kaczetow 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 4.03m 13-02. NWI
8 Rae Barger 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 3.96m 12-11. NWI
MS Boys High Jump
========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Perdo Carter 8 Bradford Middle Scho 1.58m 5-02.0 5
2 Adontae Balfour 8 Bradford Middle Scho 1.52m 5-00.0 3
3 Stone Newsome 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 1.42m 4-07.7 2
4 Nathon Johnston 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 1.42m 4-07.7 1
5 Jared Burrt 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 1.37m 4-06.0
6 Rylan Kaczetow 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 1.32m 4-04.0
MS Girls Discus Throw
========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lydia Smart 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 17.83m 58-06 5
2 TanZania McKay 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 16.82m 55-02 3
3 Kiylee Vires 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 16.23m 53-03 2
4 Hannah Warner 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 16.03m 52-06 1
5 Emily Pinner 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 15.09m 49-06
6 Emma Mussante 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 14.99m 49-02
7 Autumn Vineyard 7 Wilkinson Junior Hig 14.91m 48-11
8 McKenzie Brown 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 13.41m 43-11
MS Girls Shot Put
========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Autumn Vineyard 7 Wilkinson Junior Hig 8.79m 28-09 5
2 Lydia Smart 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 8.41m 27-06 3
3 TanZania McKay 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 8.23m 27-00 2
4 McKenzie Brown 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 7.95m 26-00 1
5 Kaylie Martin 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 7.16m 23-06
6 Kiylee Vires 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 6.96m 22-10
7 Hannah Warner 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 6.91m 22-08
8 Emily Pinner 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 6.43m 21-00
MS Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Wind Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caudia Oates 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 4.46m 14-07. NWI 5
2 Cheyna Kidson 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 4.12m 13-06. NWI 3
3 Alyse Gomez 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 4.04m 13-03. NWI 2
4 Hanna Chappell 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 3.80m 12-05. NWI 1
5 Meghan Bonser 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 3.67m 12-00. NWI
6 Caitlyn Toomey 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 3.61m 11-10. NWI
7 Zoe Young 7 Wilkinson Junior Hig 3.59m 11-09. NWI
8 Savannah Elmore 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 3.34m 10-11. NWI
MS Girls High Jump
========================================================================
Name Yr Team Mark Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Caitlyn Toomey 7 Lake Asbury Junior H 1.52m 5-00.0 5
2 Cheyna Kidson 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 1.47m 4-09.7 3
3 Savannah Elmore 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 1.47m 4-09.7 2
4 Samantha Migliore 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 1.40m 4-07.0 1
5 Isabella Schadegg 8 Lake Asbury Junior H 1.35m 4-04.7
6 Nathalie Philogene 7 Wilkinson Junior Hig 1.35m 4-04.7
7 Alyssa McNabb 8 Wilkinson Junior Hig 1.25m 4-01.0
Middle School/Junior High Girls Team Scores (13 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lake Asbury Junior High 81 13 16 8 15 15 14 0
2 Wilkinson Junior High 42 9 6 3 9 7 8 0
3 Bradford Middle School 11 11 0 0 0 0 0 0
Middle School/Junior High Boys Team Scores (13 Events Scored)
==========================================================================
Team Pts Spr Dst Hrd Rel Thr Jmp Oth
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Wilkinson Junior High 61 15 13 3 9 11 10 0
2 Lake Asbury Junior High 60 18 9 3 15 11 4 0
3 Bradford Middle School 13 0 0 5 0 0 8 0
-----
Sent via RaceTab