Speed City Track Club Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.08 | Mirlege Castor | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.18 | Mirlege Castor | 15th | Prelims H12 | Complete Results | |
12.24 | Jasmine Griffin | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.31 | Jasmine Griffin | 18th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results | |
12.48 | Te'era Stewart | 26th | Prelims H10 | Complete Results | |
12.86 | Markiya Harris | 37th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results | |
12.90 | SB | Myke'lah Mcmille | 46th | Prelims H13 | Complete Results |
12.96 | SB | Kayla Webb | 20th | Prelims H12 | Complete Results |
12.96 | Kayla Webb | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
13.00 | Khari Mitchell | 50th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
13.06 | SB | Reah Degraffenried | 4th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
13.27 | Reah Degraffenried | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.27 | SB | Paris Howell | 70th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
13.38 | Briana Page | 81st | Prelims H12 | Complete Results | |
13.93 | Jordyn Toyer | 65th | Prelims H14 | Complete Results | |
14.28 | SB | Erriunna Harris | 53rd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
14.34 | SB | Alyson Snow | 55th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.98 | Mirlege Castor | 15th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
25.25 | Jasmine Griffin | 21st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
26.33 | w SB | Kayla Webb | 32nd | Prelims H10 | Complete Results |
26.63 | SB | Paris Howell | 62nd | Prelims H10 | Complete Results |
26.73 | SB | Myke'lah Mcmille | 64th | Prelims H13 | Complete Results |
26.74 | SB | Reah Degraffenried | 18th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
26.79 | SB | Briana Page | 88th | Prelims H21 | Complete Results |
26.83 | Markiya Harris | 89th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
27.71 | w SB | Jordyn Toyer | 62nd | Prelims H8 | Complete Results |
27.77 | Reah Degraffenried | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
29.48 | w SB | Haleigh Cephus | 75th | Prelims H13 | Complete Results |
30.13 | SB | Erriunna Harris | 87th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
31.05 | SB | Kayla Jemison | 21st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.60 | Morgan O'Neal | 5th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
1:03.40 | Paris Howell | 50th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results | |
1:04.15 | Briana Page | 90th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.50 | Sydney White | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:03.29 | SB | Kayla Jemison | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
80 Meter Hurdles | |||||
13.37 | SB | Reah Degraffenried | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
13.64 | Reah Degraffenried | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.05 | Amyah Ellington | 15th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.61 | SB | Jasmine Griffin | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
14.63 | Jasmine Griffin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.85 | Sydney White | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
16.95 | SB | Tytiana Thomas | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
17.33 | Kayla Webb | 19th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
19.94 | SB | Kayla Jemison | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
28.92 | SB | Sydney White | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.09 | Sydney White | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
29.99 | SB | Kayla Webb | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.91 | SB | Morgan O'Neal | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:00.94 | Morgan O'Neal | 1st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.54 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.45m | SB | Sydney White | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.42m | SB | Kayla Jemison | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1.27m | SB | Aiya Finch | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.95m | Aiya Finch | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.57m | Sydney White | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.76m | Amyah Ellington | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.59m | SB | Kayla Jemison | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3.34m | SB | Haleigh Cephus | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
11.02m | Aiya Finch | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.55m | Tytiana Thomas | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.46m | SB | Sydney White | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
22.48m | SB | Sydney White | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.33m | SB | Kayla Jemison | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
9.94m | SB | Sydney White | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
9.46m | SB | Haleigh Cephus | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6.51m | SB | Kayla Jemison | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.69 | Okheme Moore | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
10.80 | Okheme Moore | 7th | Prelims H10 | Complete Results | |
11.82 | SB | Terrel Simmons | 85th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
13.21 | SB | Tyler Russell | 28th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
21.34 | Okheme Moore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21.65 | Okheme Moore | 4th | Prelims H10 | Complete Results | |
25.65 | w SB | Payton Young | 52nd | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
27.74 | w SB | Tyler Russell | 53rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.90 | Terrel Simmons | 76th | Prelims H13 | Complete Results | |
56.04 | SB | Markeeveon Davis | 111th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
56.56 | SB | Payton Young | 36th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
1:01.38 | SB | William Cope | 61st | Prelims H10 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.58 | SB | Terrel Simmons | 61st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
2:16.48 | SB | Markeeveon Davis | 66th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
2:22.98 | SB | Arthur Langley | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
2:26.14 | SB | William Cope | 31st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:27.16 | SB | Alvin Finch | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4:45.93 | Arthur Langley | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:05.29 | SB | William Cope | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:51.00 | SB | Tyler Russell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:52.58 | Alvin Finch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:11.26 | SB | Arthur Langley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.21 | SB | William Cope | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
21.39 | SB | Tyler Russell | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.25 | SB | Demetrious Naugh | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
16.33 | Nate Gracia | 17th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.22 | Nate Gracia | 33rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
1:06.85 | SB | Demetrious Naugh | 26th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
1.4m | William Cope | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.25m | SB | Tyler Russell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
4.59m | SB | William Cope | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.23m | SB | Tyler Russell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
10.59m | SB | Christopher Wats | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
16.89m | SB | Tyler Russell | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
7.99m | SB | William Cope | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7.25m | SB | Tyler Russell | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |