Licensed to Miles and Minutes, LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/16/2017 03:06 PM
CYS Volusia County Grade School Championship - 12/16/2017
Father Lopez Catholic High School
Results
Girls 50 Meter Dash Kindergarten
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Riddick, Liliana Saint Brenda 12.74 10
2 Verzal, Scarlett Saint Brenda 13.17 8
3 slafkovsky, katherine Saint Peter 13.21 6
4 seiple, emiliana Saint Peter 14.24 5
5 Hurtibese, Kayleigh Lourdes Acad 14.79 4
Girls 100 Meter Dash Kindergarten
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Riddick, Liliana Saint Brenda 21.12 10
2 slafkovsky, katherine Saint Peter 21.99 8
3 Verzal, Scarlett Saint Brenda 22.32 6
4 seiple, emiliana Saint Peter 25.97 5
Girls 200 Meter Dash Kindergarten
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Riddick, Liliana Saint Brenda 47.23 10
2 Verzal, Scarlett Saint Brenda 49.11 8
3 seiple, emiliana Saint Peter 55.87 6
Girls Long Jump Kindergarten
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 slafkovsky, katherine Saint Peter 4-01.00 10
2 seiple, emiliana Saint Peter 3-06.00 8
3 Hurtibese, Kayleigh Lourdes Acad 3-02.00 6
Girls Shot Put Kindergarten
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Verzal, Scarlett Saint Brenda 14-00.00 10
2 Hurtibese, Kayleigh Lourdes Acad 11-00.00 8
3 Duff, Italia Lourdes Acad 10-09.00 6
Girls Javelin Throw Vortex Throw Kindergarten
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Riddick, Liliana Saint Brenda 16-00 10
2 Hurtibese, Kayleigh Lourdes Acad 11-03 8
Girls 50 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dixon, Tylazha Lourdes Acad 10.61 2 10
2 Ackron, Madison Lourdes Acad 10.64 2 8
3 Bernard, Shiloh Lourdes Acad 10.78 1 6
4 Johnson, Marlena Saint Brenda 10.96 1 5
5 Pickens, Victoria Saint Brenda 11.12 2 4
6 pean, ayanna Saint Peter 11.51 2 3
7 ingle, bristol Saint Peter 12.89 1 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1st Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ackron, Madison Lourdes Acad 19.52 1 10
2 Pickens, Victoria Saint Brenda 20.31 2 8
3 pean, ayanna Saint Peter 21.03 2 6
4 Pickens, Arianna Saint Brenda 21.70 2 5
5 Steinemann, Monica Saint Brenda 21.71 1 4
6 Dixon, Tylazha Lourdes Acad 23.15 2 3
7 ingle, bristol Saint Peter 24.14 2 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1st Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Marlena Saint Brenda 42.68 10
2 Bernard, Shiloh Lourdes Acad 42.98 8
3 pean, ayanna Saint Peter 45.26 6
4 Steinemann, Monica Saint Brenda 45.45 5
5 Pickens, Arianna Saint Brenda 48.96 4
6 ingle, bristol Saint Peter 54.79 3
Girls 4x50 Meter Relay 1st Grade
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lourdes Academy 'A' 47.44 20
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1st Grade
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Saint Brendan Catholic School 'A' 1:29.82 20
2 Lourdes Academy 'A' 1:41.16 16
Girls Long Jump 1st Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ackron, Madison Lourdes Acad 4-10.00 10
2 Bernard, Shiloh Lourdes Acad 4-05.00 8
3 smith, katherine Saint Peter 4-02.00 6 3'11" 2nd Best
4 Pickens, Arianna Saint Brenda J4-02.00 5 3'10" 2nd Best
5 Fonseca, Isabella Lourdes Acad 3-10.00 4
Girls Shot Put 1st Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 smith, katherine Saint Peter 19-06.00 10
2 Dixon, Tylazha Lourdes Acad 16-07.00 8
3 Fonseca, Isabella Lourdes Acad 15-09.00 6
4 Pickens, Victoria Saint Brenda 15-07.00 5
5 Bernard, Shiloh Lourdes Acad 10-11.00 4
Girls Javelin Throw Vortex Throw 1st Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 ingle, bristol Saint Peter 41-01 10
2 Johnson, Marlena Saint Brenda 25-09 8
3 smith, katherine Saint Peter 22-11 6
4 Steinemann, Monica Saint Brenda 21-10 5
5 Fonseca, Isabella Lourdes Acad 20-10 4
Girls 50 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 murphy, grace Saint Peter 9.97 2 10
2 Meyer, Campbell Jane Saint Brenda 15.07 10.14 2 8
3 Goebel, Kaylee Saint Brenda 10.41 2 6
4 Miller, Ginny Lourdes Acad 10.88 1 5
5 labonte, amelia Saint Peter 16.75 11.29 2 4
6 Lang, Kinley Lourdes Acad 11.39 1 3
7 hansen, corrine Saint Peter 11.75 2 2
8 Satholf, Mary Lourdes Acad 16.16 14.19 2 1
Girls 100 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 murphy, grace Saint Peter 18.64 10
2 Miller, Ginny Lourdes Acad 19.37 8
3 Lang, Kinley Lourdes Acad 21.40 6
4 hansen, corrine Saint Peter 23.09 5
Girls 200 Meter Dash 2nd Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meyer, Campbell Jane Saint Brenda 47.27 37.94 10
2 murphy, grace Saint Peter 38.22 8
3 hansen, corrine Saint Peter 1:10.28 48.78 6
Girls 4x50 Meter Relay 2nd Grade
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lourdes Academy 'A' 43.39 20
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 2nd Grade
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lourdes Academy 'A' 1:28.38 20
Girls Long Jump 2nd Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Meyer, Campbell Jane Saint Brenda 5-02.00 10
2 hansen, corrine Saint Peter 4-07.00 8
3 labonte, amelia Saint Peter 4-06.00 6 4'6" 2nd Best
4 murphy, grace Saint Peter J4-06.00 5 4'4" 2nd Best
5 Satholf, Mary Lourdes Acad 4-00.00 4
Girls Shot Put 2nd Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Satholf, Mary Lourdes Acad 17-03.00 10
Girls Javelin Throw Vortex Throw 2nd Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Goebel, Kaylee Saint Brenda 33-10 10
2 Satholf, Mary Lourdes Acad 25-00 8
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Radford, Riley Saint Brenda 17.09 1 10
2 Flanigan, Sophia Sacred Heart 19.11 17.24 2 8
3 Walters, Carley Sacred Heart 18.22 1 6
4 Sinton, Lindsey Saint Brenda 22.25 19.04 2 5
5 erickson, isabelle Saint Peter 19.95 2 4
6 Connor, Jenna Saint Brenda 21.45 20.81 2 3
7 cerriozabal, leslie Saint Peter 22.51 1 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Flanigan, Sophia Sacred Heart 40.67 35.94 2 10
2 Walters, Carley Sacred Heart 38.97 1 8
3 Radford, Riley Saint Brenda 40.98 1 6
4 Rosso, Abbie Lourdes Acad 41.15 2 5
5 erickson, isabelle Saint Peter 55.29 46.36 2 4
6 cerriozabal, leslie Saint Peter 48.63 2 3
7 Watts, Madison Saint Brenda 56.96 2 2
Girls 400 Meter Dash 3rd Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Goebel, Kaylee Saint Brenda 1:30.38 10
2 Meyer, Campbell Jane Saint Brenda 1:31.46 8
3 Connor, Jenna Saint Brenda 1:54.58 6
Girls 800 Meter Run 3rd Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Radford, Riley Saint Brenda 4:07.64 10
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3rd Grade
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Saint Brendan Catholic School 'A' 1:26.52 20
Girls Long Jump 3rd Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Flanigan, Sophia Sacred Heart 5-11.00 10
2 Radford, Riley Saint Brenda 5-04.00 8
3 Sinton, Lindsey Saint Brenda 5-02.00 6
4 Rosso, Abbie Lourdes Acad 5-01.00 5
5 erickson, isabelle Saint Peter 5-00.00 4
6 Walters, Carley Sacred Heart 4-08.00 3
Girls Shot Put 3rd Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Watts, Madison Saint Brenda 12-11.00 10
2 Flanigan, Sophia Sacred Heart 11-11.00 8
3 Riviera, Angelia Saint Brenda 11-06.00 6
4 Connor, Jenna Saint Brenda 11-04.00 5
5 Sinton, Lindsey Saint Brenda 10-07.00 4
6 Walters, Carley Sacred Heart 10-05.00 3
Girls Javelin Throw Vortex Throw 3rd Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Connor, Jenna Saint Brenda 50-05 10
2 Watts, Madison Saint Brenda 43-01 8
3 Rosso, Abbie Lourdes Acad 29-08 6
4 Riviera, Angelia Saint Brenda 19-06 5
5 erickson, isabelle Saint Peter 19-03 4
6 cerriozabal, leslie Saint Peter 12-05 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash 4th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alexander, Hayden Saint Brenda 17.03 10
2 Shorter, Brylee Saint Brenda 18.01 17.21 8
3 seiple, sophia Saint Peter 20.11 6
4 smith, seralyn Saint Peter 20.19 5
Girls 200 Meter Dash 4th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Benedict, Calla Saint Brenda 42.46 10
2 smith, seralyn Saint Peter 49.97 8
3 durney, kaylee Saint Peter 51.92 6
Girls 400 Meter Dash 4th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shorter, Brylee Saint Brenda 1:38.97 10
2 Benedict, Calla Saint Brenda 1:49.12 8
3 smith, seralyn Saint Peter 1:51.46 6
4 durney, kaylee Saint Peter 1:58.55 5
5 seiple, sophia Saint Peter 1:59.26 4
Girls 800 Meter Run 4th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Alexander, Hayden Saint Brenda 4:00.06 10
2 durney, kaylee Saint Peter 4:49.83 8
3 Roberts, Gwendolyn Lourdes Acad 6:22.67 6
Girls 1600 Meter Run 4th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Verzal, Alayna Saint Brenda 9:22.64 10
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4th Grade
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Saint Brendan Catholic School 'A' 1:17.11 20
2 Lourdes Academy 'A' 1:23.75 16
Girls Long Jump 4th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Benedict, Calla Saint Brenda 5-08.00 10
2 smith, seralyn Saint Peter 5-03.00 8
3 durney, kaylee Saint Peter 4-07.00 6
4 Roberts, Gwendolyn Lourdes Acad 4-06.00 5 4'5" 2nd Best
5 Verzal, Alayna Saint Brenda J4-06.00 4 4'2" 2nd Best
6 seiple, sophia Saint Peter 4-05.00 3
Girls Shot Put 4th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roberts, Gwendolyn Lourdes Acad 14-05.00 10
2 Alexander, Hayden Saint Brenda 13-11.00 8
3 Verzal, Alayna Saint Brenda 10-04.00 6
Girls Javelin Throw Vortex Throw 4th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shorter, Brylee Saint Brenda 44-02.50 10
2 Roberts, Gwendolyn Lourdes Acad 22-08 8
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Young, Taylor Lourdes Acad 15.72 10
2 Fleischer, Kira Lourdes Acad 16.34 8
3 berriozabal, alexis Saint Peter 16.72 6
4 Stetts, Aurora Lourdes Acad 17.19 5
5 Cappella, Amelia Saint Brenda 18.93 18.59 4
6 Radford, Jasmine Saint Brenda 18.85 3
7 stansberry, marissa Saint Peter 21.12 2
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Young, Taylor Lourdes Acad 32.97 10
2 berriozabal, alexis Saint Peter 35.96 8
3 Stetts, Aurora Lourdes Acad 38.05 6
4 Bostic, Jonberna Lourdes Acad 45.43 5
5 stansberry, marissa Saint Peter 49.89 46.98 4
Girls 400 Meter Dash 5th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fleischer, Kira Lourdes Acad 1:31.05 10
2 Stetts, Aurora Lourdes Acad 1:39.78 8
3 Pickens, Diana Saint Brenda 1:40.73 6
Girls 800 Meter Run 5th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bernal, Laura Lourdes Acad 3:44.86 3:22.62 10
2 Cappella, Amelia Saint Brenda 3:52.00 8
3 Radford, Jasmine Saint Brenda 4:05.06 6
Girls 1600 Meter Run 5th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bernal, Laura Lourdes Acad 7:57.00 7:47.63 10
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 5th Grade
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lourdes Academy 'A' 1:07.99 20
2 Saint Brendan Catholic School 'A' 1:18.47 16
Girls Long Jump 5th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fleischer, Kira Lourdes Acad 6-06.00 10
2 Stetts, Aurora Lourdes Acad 6-04.00 8
3 Mai, Danielle Lourdes Acad 6-01.00 6
4 berriozabal, alexis Saint Peter 5-09.00 5
5 Pickens, Diana Saint Brenda 5-08.00 4 5'3" 3rd Best
6 stansberry, marissa Saint Peter J5-08.00 3 4'11" 3rd Best
Girls Shot Put 5th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Pickens, Diana Saint Brenda 19-05.00 10
2 Bostic, Jonberna Lourdes Acad 18-03.00 8
3 Cappella, Amelia Saint Brenda 16-05.00 6
4 Bernal, Laura Lourdes Acad 13-07.00 5
Girls Javelin Throw Vortex Throw 5th Grade
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mai, Danielle Lourdes Acad 53-10 10
2 Radford, Jasmine Saint Brenda 53-08 8
3 berriozabal, alexis Saint Peter 47-01 6
4 stansberry, marissa Saint Peter 46-10 5
5 Bostic, Jonberna Lourdes Acad 45-03 4
6 Bernal, Laura Lourdes Acad 45-01 3