Northeast HS (Oakland Park) Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
60 Meter Dash
7.54 w SB Kaytie Black 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
7.67 w SB Shyteania Twensey 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
7.77 SB Anitria Sangster 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
8.71 SB Elisha Weston 35th Finals H3 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
24.91 Kaytie Black 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
25.31 Anitria Sangster 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
25.36 Shyteania Twensey 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
28.43 Kesona Hanson 26th Finals H3 Complete Results
28.68 SB Elisha Weston 28th Finals H5 Complete Results
29.93 SB Shaliya King 33rd Finals H7 Complete Results
30.75 SB Sarai Warrick 36th Finals H7 Complete Results
300 Meter Dash
37.63 SB Jan'Taijah Ford 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
38.14 SB Briana Williams 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
39.45 SB Daneisha Woodside 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
40.53 SB Takiyah Johnson 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
41.91 SB Giavonni Cunningham 15th Finals H2 Complete Results
42.03 SB Raianaa Grant 17th Finals H3 Complete Results
42.64 SB Jahnya Hill 22nd Finals H4 Complete Results
49.19 SB Sarai Warrick 62nd Finals H6 Complete Results
600 Meter Run
1:32.66 SB Jan'Taijah Ford 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
1:33.27 SB Daneisha Woodside 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:39.78 SB Raianaa Grant 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:41.11 SB Takiyah Johnson 9th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:43.68 SB Giavonni Cunningham 12th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:43.94 SB Jahnya Hill 13th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:44.98 SB Amaya Thomas 14th Finals H2 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
15.03 Amaya Thomas 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
17.66 w Kewenda Lilavois 18th Finals H3 Complete Results
17.76 w Kesona Hanson 19th Finals H3 Complete Results
High Jump
1.42m SB Kewenda Lilavois 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
4.71m Raianaa Grant 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
10.1m Kewenda Lilavois 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
19.99m SB Shaliya King 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
6.16m Shaliya King 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
60 Meter Dash
7.57 SB Tavon Ebanks 22nd Finals H3 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
22.14 w Wavell Hinds 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
23.01 w SB Matthew McKenzie 12th Finals H1 Complete Results
23.98 w SB Tyrese Sangster 16th Finals H2 Complete Results
24.41 w SB Tavon Ebanks 19th Finals H2 Complete Results
24.60 w SB Winter Petit-homme 22nd Finals H2 Complete Results
24.71 w SB Jahmani Fairweather 24th Finals H4 Complete Results
25.14 w SB Fadel Aristil 28th Finals H5 Complete Results
25.19 w SB Christopher Francois 29th Finals H2 Complete Results
300 Meter Dash
35.66 SB Malik Ford 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
35.76 SB Bradley Nelson 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
35.93 SB Trevor White 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
36.55 SB Cameron Barrett 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
36.98 SB Marvens Milhomme 15th Finals H3 Complete Results
37.57 SB Matthew McKenzie 22nd Finals H3 Complete Results
40.08 SB Aundre Hall 40th Finals H5 Complete Results
42.42 SB Fadel Aristil 47th Finals H6 Complete Results
600 Meter Run
1:20.14 SB Tyree Simeon 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
1:23.74 SB Josue Fils Aime 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:25.63 SB Cameron Barrett 6th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:28.02 SB Rohan Hamilton 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:32.58 SB Steve Telsaint 16th Finals H3 Complete Results
1:32.81 SB Miguel Rodrigues 18th Finals H3 Complete Results
1:38.95 SB Jaden Gayle 26th Finals H3 Complete Results
1500 Meter Run
4:20.72 SB Tyree Simeon 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4:22.91 SB Josue Fils Aime 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4:49.94 SB Miguel Rodrigues 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:00.75 SB Steve Telsaint 20th Finals H1 Complete Results
110 Meter Hurdles
14.47 Wavell Hinds 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
18.54 SB Shariff Rodriquez 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
300 Meter Hurdles
43.54 Tyrese Sangster 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
1.57m Christopher Francois 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
1.52m Winter Petit-homme 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
1.52m SB Malik Ford 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
5.12m Winter Petit-homme 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
5.05m Christopher Francois 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
11.15m Jahmani Fairweather 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
39.55m Johnny Thompson 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
31.62m Devin Phillips 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
30.73m Shariff Rodriquez 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
12.92m Johnny Thompson 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
11.68m Shariff Rodriquez 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
11.68m Devin Phillips 6th Finals H1 Complete Results