Plantation Seminole Middle School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
13.77 Anaya Black 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
13.82 Serenity Aragon 5th Finals H2 Complete Results
14.03 Naidie Joazard 8th Finals H6 Complete Results
14.22 SB Nyajah Davis 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.77 SB Destiny Cooper 16th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
28.50 Anaya Black 3rd Finals H6 Complete Results
29.70 SB Maddie Hickox 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
30.40 Victoria Hickox 10th Finals H2 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:06.81 Nyajah Davis 5th Finals H5 Complete Results
1:11.37 SB Angie Inoa 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:13.62 Aryanna Nieves 11th Finals H2 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:45.50 Bella Chenet 4th Finals H2 Complete Results
3:01.00 Samantha Silig 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
6:35.00 Noura Naami 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:42.86 Nadia Parston 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
6:49.61 SB Khadija Doha 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
22.03 Sasha Markieh 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
23.18 Kymora Wint 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
25.40 SB Fayth Ginn 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
54.11 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:43.90 Relay Team 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
4.04m Nyajah Davis 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
3.73m SB Sasha Markieh 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
3.68m SB Naidie Joazard 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
3.38m SB Nicole McGowan 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
23.04m Carianne Maitland 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
17.37m SB Angie Inoa 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
7.42m SB Aneica Arthurs 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
5.56m Hermajorie Lugo 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
12.20 SB Garth Lewis 4th Finals H8 Complete Results
12.67 Ethan Hite 9th Finals H8 Complete Results
15.03 Omar Simon 28th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
25.40 Paul Fearon 4th Finals H8 Complete Results
27.10 SB Maurice Lapierre 11th Finals H3 Complete Results
30.20 SB Berrian Delinios 28th Finals H2 Complete Results
30.80 Blake Perez 34th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:01.17 Maurice Lapierre 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:07.56 SB Steven Livingston 23rd Finals H1 Complete Results
1:07.96 SB Alex Valle 25th Finals H2 Complete Results
1:08.05 SB Berrian Delinios 26th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:30.50 Steven Livingston 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:44.05 Colton Tinsley 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
13:01.90 SB Colton Tinsley 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
100 Meter Hurdles
18.78 Tyrone Walker 8th Finals H2 Complete Results
21.23 Blake Perez 14th Finals H2 Complete Results
200 Meter Hurdles
30.40 Tyrone Walker 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
47.96 Relay Team 1st Finals H3 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:35.10 Relay Team 7th Finals H2 Complete Results
High Jump
1.45m Anthony Ackerman 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
5.36m Anthony Ackerman 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
3.28m SB Akheel Samson 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
24.69m Maurice Lapierre 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
23.27m Javon McDonald 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
21.62m Marcel Ramierez 18th Finals H1 Complete Results
19.23m Colton Tinsley 22nd Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
11m Josh Joseph 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
10.06m Javier Mitchel 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
9.47m SB Marcel Ramierez 11th Finals H1 Complete Results