Licensed to Miles and Minutes, LLC - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2018 08:18 PM
FHSAA Class 2A, District 1 / Class 3A, District 2 - 4/11/2018 to 4/12/2018
FHSAA
Results
Event 81 Girls High Jump 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
1 Kish, Madalyn 11 Niceville 1.61m 1.52m 4-11.75 10
2 Leggett, Amber 12 Choctawhatch 1.52m 1.47m 4-09.75 8
3 Hewitt, Mikayla 11 Fort Walton 1.52m 1.42m 4-07.75 6
4 Hightower, Makayla 11 Crestview 1.42m 1.37m 4-06.00 5
5 Newton, Khiara 11 Navarre 1.47m 1.37m 4-06.00 4
6 Seibert, Kayla 10 Fort Walton 1.47m 1.37m 4-06.00 3
7 Walker, Madisyn 11 Niceville 1.36m 1.37m 4-06.00 2
8 Morris, Fatima 09 Fort Walton 1.42m 1.32m 4-04.00 1
9 Colagiuri, Sonia 10 Navarre 1.37m 1.32m 4-04.00
10 Byrd, Arbryonna 12 Fort Walton 1.43m 1.32m 4-04.00
10 Markwardt, Sarah 11 Niceville 1.38m 1.32m 4-04.00
-- Taylor, Tamia 11 Navarre NH
-- Alexander, Zavayah 09 Choctawhatch NH
Event 82 Boys High Jump 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Debolt, Jackson 12 Niceville 1.74m 1.83m 6-00.00 10
2 Lucas, Christian 12 Fort Walton 1.83m 1.83m 6-00.00 8
3 Floyd, Jarvis 12 Mosley 1.72m 1.83m 6-00.00 6
4 Maloy, Markus 11 Crestview 1.77m 1.78m 5-10.00 5
5 Stahl, Samuel 12 Niceville 1.83m 1.78m 5-10.00 4
6 Parcher, Shaun 12 Navarre 1.78m 1.68m 5-06.00 3
7 Oskarsson, Daniel 10 Navarre 1.63m 1.63m 5-04.25 2
8 Olivieri, Brandon 12 Fort Walton 1.63m 1.58m 5-02.25 1
9 Marquis, Brandon 12 Navarre 1.63m 1.58m 5-02.25
-- Sherwin, Brendan 12 Niceville 1.68m NH
-- Babin, Kobe 10 Niceville 1.74m NH
Event 83 Girls Pole Vault 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Kish, Madalyn 11 Niceville 11-05.75 11-06.00 3.50m 10
2 Newton, Khiara 11 Navarre 10-06.00 10-06.00 3.20m 8
3 Lightfoot, Katherine 11 Niceville 10-00.00 10-00.00 3.04m 6
4 Washingtonhigh, Journey 10 Fort Walton 9-06.25 9-06.00 2.89m 5
5 Gabel, Julia 11 Niceville 9-01.00 9-06.00 2.89m 3.50
5 Hunter, Hannah 12 Fort Walton 9-06.00 9-06.00 2.89m 3.50
7 Holahan, Maguire 10 Niceville 9-00.25 9-06.00 2.89m 2
8 Sweeney, Maile 10 Fort Walton 6-11.75 7-00.00 2.13m 1
Event 84 Boys Pole Vault 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Babin, Kobe 10 Niceville 14-06.00 14-06.00 4.41m 10
2 Ferry, Aidan 12 Mosley 14-00.00 13-00.00 3.96m 8
3 Bouldo, Martin 11 Niceville 12-11.50 12-06.00 3.81m 6
4 Parcher, Shaun 12 Navarre 10-06.00 11-06.00 3.50m 5
5 Stone, Charles 12 Navarre 10-06.00 11-06.00 3.50m 4
6 Reynolds, Tucker 12 Navarre 11-00.00 3.35m 3
7 Salazar, Gabriel 09 Fort Walton 10-11.75 10-00.00 3.04m 2
8 Shannon, Ben 12 Choctawhatch 9-09.00 9-06.00 2.89m 1
9 Murray, Kristian 10 Fort Walton 9-08.00 9-06.00 2.89m
9 Morgan, Tyson 09 Navarre 9-02.25 9-06.00 2.89m
11 Davis, Justin 10 Mosley 8-11.75 8-06.00 2.59m
Event 85 Girls Long Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Leggett, Amber 12 Choctawhatch 4.89m 4.96m NWI 16-03.25 10
2 Donahoo, Kywana 10 Niceville 4.94m 4.93m NWI 16-02.25 8 4.90m 2nd Best
3 Hellyer, Jasmine 11 Navarre 4.83m 4.93m NWI 16-02.25 6 4.76m 2nd Best
4 Johnson, Hattie 09 Niceville 4.77m 4.87m NWI 15-11.75 5
5 Anthony, Ny'Zha 10 Niceville 5.34m 4.79m NWI 15-08.75 4 4.74m 2nd Best
6 Carson, Jasmine 09 Crestview 4.65m 4.79m NWI 15-08.75 3 4.73m 2nd Best
7 Hinely, Aubrey 12 Niceville 4.53m 4.62m NWI 15-02.00 2
8 Riggs, D'Aun 10 Choctawhatch 4.65m 4.57m NWI 15-00.00 1
9 Alaniz, Carolyn 11 Fort Walton 4.59m 4.46m NWI 14-07.75
10 Patterson, Sabrina 11 Crestview 4.50m 4.42m NWI 14-06.00
11 Schluter, Madison 10 Navarre 4.25m 4.37m NWI 14-04.00
12 Byrd, Raeven 09 Fort Walton 4.62m 4.14m NWI 13-07.00
13 Kayser, Ainsley 10 Navarre 4.11m 4.13m NWI 13-06.75
14 Devarie, Minerva 10 Navarre 4.73m 4.11m NWI 13-06.00
15 Byrd, Arbryonna 12 Fort Walton 4.20m 3.90m NWI 12-09.50
16 Quintin, Rhys-Alyna 12 Fort Walton 3.84m 3.88m NWI 12-08.75
Event 86 Boys Long Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Warnecke, William 11 Niceville 6.47m 6.27m NWI 20-07.00 10
2 Maloy, Markus 11 Crestview 6.08m 6.13m NWI 20-01.50 8
3 Woods, Justice 12 Niceville 6.19m 5.90m NWI 19-04.25 6
4 Floyd, Jarvis 12 Mosley 6.16m 5.89m NWI 19-04.00 5
5 Medina Jr, Steven 11 Mosley 5.87m 5.76m NWI 18-10.75 4
6 Caballero, Quinn 11 Navarre 5.48m 5.69m NWI 18-08.00 3
7 Boyd, Daylen 12 Choctawhatch 5.84m 5.65m NWI 18-06.50 2
8 Mitchell, Jebari 09 Navarre 5.53m 5.58m NWI 18-03.75 1
9 McDonald, Christian 11 Fort Walton 5.71m 5.47m NWI 17-11.50
10 Gilmore, Jayden 10 Mosley 5.59m 5.46m NWI 17-11.00
11 Parker, Shawn 09 Niceville 5.21m 5.31m NWI 17-05.25
12 Gantt, Keshaun 12 Fort Walton 6.32m 5.25m NWI 17-02.75
13 Crews, Nathan 11 Navarre 5.88m 5.19m NWI 17-00.50
14 Johnson-Jarrett, Jaylen 09 Fort Walton 4.99m 5.17m NWI 16-11.50
15 Sylvester, Elijah 12 Navarre 5.28m 5.02m NWI 16-05.75
16 Olivieri, Brandon 12 Fort Walton 5.46m 4.91m NWI 16-01.50
17 Dexter, Dallan 10 Mosley 4.90m 4.26m NWI 13-11.75
-- Cutter, Micheal 12 Niceville 5.88m FOUL
Event 87 Girls Triple Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Beacham, Tykeyra 12 Niceville 11.99m 11.14m NWI 36-06.75 10
2 Leggett, Amber 12 Choctawhatch 10.48m 10.61m NWI 34-09.75 8
3 Muse, Taylor 12 Choctawhatch 10.63m 10.60m NWI 34-09.50 6
4 Duke, Savannah 12 Fort Walton 10.64m 10.31m NWI 33-10.00 5
5 Hellyer, Jasmine 11 Navarre 10.51m 10.16m NWI 33-04.00 4
6 Laramore, Taylor 11 Crestview 9.66m 9.67m NWI 31-08.75 3
7 Hinely, Aubrey 12 Niceville 9.58m 9.51m NWI 31-02.50 2
8 Seward, Jessika 11 Navarre 9.84m 9.33m NWI 30-07.50 1
9 Kocon, Alyssa 10 Navarre 9.77m 9.18m NWI 30-01.50
10 Hanson, Avery 11 Niceville 8.61m 9.12m NWI 29-11.25
11 Muse, Alex 10 Choctawhatch 8.69m 8.39m NWI 27-06.50
12 Hague, Mia 11 Niceville 8.76m 8.36m NWI 27-05.25
13 Murphy, Ceile 10 Choctawhatch 8.93m 8.27m NWI 27-01.75
14 Hunter, Hannah 12 Fort Walton 8.81m 8.24m NWI 27-00.50
15 Sweeney, Maile 10 Fort Walton 8.51m 8.18m NWI 26-10.00
16 Berta, Katherine 12 Fort Walton 8.89m 8.16m NWI 26-09.25
Event 88 Boys Triple Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Grant, Deterrain 10 Choctawhatch 12.77m 12.49m NWI 40-11.75 10
2 Floyd, Jarvis 12 Mosley 12.34m 11.95m NWI 39-02.50 8
3 Parcher, Shaun 12 Navarre 12.09m 11.85m NWI 38-10.50 6
4 Warnecke, William 11 Niceville 12.19m 11.65m NWI 38-02.75 5
5 Gianelloni, Joseph 12 Niceville 11.96m 11.24m NWI 36-10.50 4
6 Gilmore, Jayden 10 Mosley 11.46m 11.22m NWI 36-09.75 3
7 Crews, Nathan 11 Navarre 11.64m 10.99m NWI 36-00.75 2
8 Morrison, Nicholas 10 Niceville 10.85m 10.83m NWI 35-06.50 1
9 Mitchell, Jebari 09 Navarre 11.37m 10.66m NWI 34-11.75
10 Olivieri, Brandon 12 Fort Walton 10.72m 10.40m NWI 34-01.50
11 Bruns, Mason 11 Choctawhatch 10.27m 10.32m NWI 33-10.25
12 Shannon, Ben 12 Choctawhatch 11.21m 10.20m NWI 33-05.75
13 Porras, Dakota 09 Mosley 9.07m 8.77m NWI 28-09.25
13 Medina, Nathaniel 09 Mosley 8.38m 8.77m NWI 28-09.25
-- Caballero, Quinn 11 Navarre 11.33m FOUL
-- Gantt, Keshaun 12 Fort Walton 12.70m FOUL
Event 89 Girls Discus Throw 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hill, Chloe 11 Niceville 39.17m 37.72m 123-09 10
2 Stringfellow, Caitlyn 09 Niceville 32.16m 32.66m 107-02 8
3 Faulkner, Courtney 11 Niceville 31.29m 31.34m 102-10 6
4 Carruthers, Mariah 12 Niceville 33.27m 31.14m 102-02 5
5 Dixon, Dalin 12 Fort Walton 30.09m 27.22m 89-04 4
6 Robinson, Kiera 12 Choctawhatch 24.08m 26.32m 86-04 3
7 Bucinell, Sophia 10 Navarre 24.79m 25.40m 83-04 2
8 Craig, Amaya 12 Navarre 30.39m 24.78m 81-03 1
9 Spolski, Alayna 11 Fort Walton 23.65m 24.76m 81-03
10 Williams, Rubina 10 Choctawhatch 29.26m 23.46m 77-00
11 Marez, Makenzie 09 Fort Walton 25.80m 23.30m 76-05
12 Harris, Amara 10 Fort Walton 25.45m 21.62m 70-11
13 Zeigler, Talese 11 Navarre 22.73m 21.14m 69-04
14 Griese, Dayjuana 11 Choctawhatch 21.28m 20.98m 68-10
15 Teichner, Amanda 12 Navarre 20.94m 68-08
16 Luttrell, Michaela 11 Choctawhatch 22.00m 20.38m 66-10
17 Seals, Ashanti 10 Crestview 19.94m 20.00m 65-07
18 Hasan, Elizabeth 10 Crestview 19.78m 18.98m 62-03
19 Deehr, Yazmeen 11 Crestview 17.75m 17.76m 58-03
20 Sosebee, Madison 10 Crestview 19.94m 16.44m 53-11
Event 90 Boys Discus Throw 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 West, Elijah 12 Niceville 48.46m 51.30m 168-04 10
2 Sanders, Grant 11 Fort Walton 47.17m 48.02m 157-06 8
3 Rutledge, Nash 12 Niceville 40.98m 37.46m 122-11 6
4 Bachmann, Andrew 12 Fort Walton 39.14m 37.18m 122-00 5
5 Garrett, Nolan 12 Navarre 40.57m 36.90m 121-01 4
6 Warnecke, William 11 Niceville 40.09m 36.78m 120-08 3
7 Bachmann, Sean Brady 09 Fort Walton 37.46m 36.52m 119-10 2
8 Heyward, Isaiah 11 Navarre 36.28m 35.24m 115-07 1
9 Hixon, Darrell 12 Navarre 32.11m 34.40m 112-10
10 Madden, Kenard 10 Crestview 29.02m 32.54m 106-09
11 Sanchez, Benjamin 12 Niceville 32.00m 31.38m 102-11
12 Head, Ibok-Ete 10 Fort Walton 36.27m 29.66m 97-04
13 Yamaguchi, Taro 12 Navarre 29.13m 24.92m 81-09
14 Vancil, Michael 11 Mosley 24.94m 24.86m 81-07
15 Ledbetter, Christian 09 Mosley 26.80m 23.90m 78-05
16 Gomez, Rowan 09 Crestview 22.00m 17.96m 58-11
17 Cook, Zion 09 Mosley 21.84m 14.54m 47-08
Event 91 Girls Shot Put 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Faulkner, Courtney 11 Niceville 11.04m 11.18m 36-08.25 10
2 Stringfellow, Caitlyn 09 Niceville 10.28m 10.21m 33-06.00 8
3 Hill, Chloe 11 Niceville 10.85m 10.15m 33-03.75 6 10.14m 2nd Best
4 Giordano, Ryan 10 Niceville 9.63m 10.15m 33-03.75 5 10.00m 2nd Best
5 Jones, Z Kiyah 11 Navarre 9.92m 9.68m 31-09.25 4
6 Prather, Alexis 10 Navarre 9.44m 9.60m 31-06.00 3
7 Marez, Makenzie 09 Fort Walton 9.22m 8.99m 29-06.00 2
8 Watson, Kayla 10 Navarre 9.66m 8.96m 29-04.75 1
9 Ballard, Madison 09 Fort Walton 9.13m 8.78m 28-09.75
10 Harris, Amara 10 Fort Walton 9.01m 8.70m 28-06.50
11 Luttrell, Michaela 11 Choctawhatch 8.79m 8.61m 28-03.00
12 Craig, Amaya 12 Navarre 10.09m 8.22m 26-11.75
13 Robinson, Kiera 12 Choctawhatch 8.48m 8.07m 26-05.75
14 Dixon, Dalin 12 Fort Walton 8.94m 8.04m 26-04.50
15 Carr, LaZaria 09 Crestview 9.11m 7.82m 25-08.00
16 Harris, Takylia 10 Choctawhatch 7.82m 7.13m 23-04.75
17 Seals, Ashanti 10 Crestview 7.56m 7.09m 23-03.25
18 Williams, Rubina 10 Choctawhatch 7.69m 6.83m 22-05.00
19 Farley, Erin 10 Crestview 7.40m 6.67m 21-10.75
Event 92 Boys Shot Put 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 West, Elijah 12 Niceville 17.47m 17.09m 56-01.00 10
2 Rutledge, Nash 12 Niceville 16.22m 16.10m 52-10.00 8
3 Sabin, Ryan 10 Niceville 13.46m 14.36m 47-01.50 6
4 Sanders, Grant 11 Fort Walton 15.39m 14.26m 46-09.50 5
5 Head, Ibok-Ete 10 Fort Walton 12.87m 12.68m 41-07.25 4
6 Hixon, Darrell 12 Navarre 11.67m 11.91m 39-01.00 3
7 Loftis, Luke 09 Niceville 11.47m 11.82m 38-09.50 2
8 Salazar, Gabriel 09 Fort Walton 11.51m 11.80m 38-08.75 1
9 Chavis Mhoon, Jeremiah 09 Navarre 10.77m 10.79m 35-05.00
10 Vancil, Michael 11 Mosley 10.44m 10.40m 34-01.50
11 Garrett, Nolan 12 Navarre 11.66m 10.36m 34-00.00
12 Roberson, Derin 11 Navarre 10.17m 10.23m 33-06.75
13 Madden, Kenard 10 Crestview 10.15m 10.07m 33-00.50
14 Ledbetter, Christian 09 Mosley 9.75m 9.37m 30-09.00
15 Gomez, Rowan 09 Crestview 8.65m 8.73m 28-07.75
-- Culbert, Jaheem 10 Fort Walton 12.08m FOUL
Event 95 Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pantilitz, Abigail 10 Navarre 12.01 12.65Q NWI 1
2 Fisher, Aaliayah 11 Crestview 12.56 12.68Q NWI 3
3 Dixon, Diamonee 12 Fort Walton 12.29 12.98Q NWI 2
4 Neely, Hailey 10 Navarre 12.98 13.43q NWI 3
5 Morris, Fatima 09 Fort Walton 13.27 13.46q NWI 3
5 Donahoo, Kywana 10 Niceville 13.03 13.46q NWI 2
7 Howell, Reagan 09 Niceville 13.17 13.56q NWI 1
8 Thomas, Diamond 11 Mosley 13.64 13.57q NWI 1
9 Boyer, Dominique 11 Crestview 13.21 13.60 NWI 1
10 Duren, Asha 09 Fort Walton 13.44 13.61 NWI 2
11 Riggs, D'Aun 10 Choctawhatch 13.55 13.77 NWI 1
12 Yabui, Kayla 09 Niceville 13.42 14.12 NWI 3
13 Goodwin, Ciara 12 Choctawhatch 13.97 14.23 NWI 3
14 Williams, Krystal 10 Niceville 13.77 14.31 NWI 2
15 Penick, Olivia 10 Choctawhatch 14.08 14.35 NWI 2
16 Kayser, Ainsley 10 Navarre 14.92 14.97 NWI 1
17 Berta, Katherine 12 Fort Walton 15.09 15.49 NWI 1
18 Cockrell, Taylor 10 Navarre 15.56 16.02 NWI 2
-- Chan, Asia 10 Choctawhatch 13.25 DNF NWI 2
-- Skinner, Chaniya 10 Crestview 13.95 DNF NWI 3
Event 95 Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Fisher, Aaliayah 11 Crestview 12.68 12.46 NWI 10
2 Pantilitz, Abigail 10 Navarre 12.65 12.65 NWI 8
3 Dixon, Diamonee 12 Fort Walton 12.98 12.67 NWI 6
4 Donahoo, Kywana 10 Niceville 13.46 13.33 NWI 5
5 Neely, Hailey 10 Navarre 13.43 13.52 NWI 4
6 Morris, Fatima 09 Fort Walton 13.46 13.64 NWI 3
7 Howell, Reagan 09 Niceville 13.56 13.99 NWI 2
8 Thomas, Diamond 11 Mosley 13.57 14.08 NWI 1
Event 96 Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wright, Dante 11 Navarre 10.98 11.13Q NWI 1
2 Redmon, Kenyon 12 Fort Walton 11.49Q NWI 3
3 Tyler, Kyrrah (Jeremiah) 12 Fort Walton 11.07 11.73Q NWI 2
4 Davenport, Kyshone 10 Fort Walton 11.38 11.45q NWI 1
5 McDonald, Christian 11 Fort Walton 11.61 11.58q NWI 3
6 Allen, Xavier 12 Navarre 11.27 11.63q NWI 3
7 Wagner, Saturn 12 Navarre 11.48 11.68q NWI 1
8 White, Jack 11 Niceville 11.25 11.75q NWI 3
9 Medina Jr, Steven 11 Mosley 11.62 11.77 NWI 3
10 Gilmore, Jayden 10 Mosley 12.15 11.96 NWI 3
11 McKinley, Gabriel 11 Crestview 11.98 11.98 NWI 1
12 McGlothlin, Kybert 09 Choctawhatch 11.67 12.06 NWI 2
13 Pope, Todd 11 Niceville 11.28 12.10 NWI 2
14 Prestarri, Roman 10 Niceville 11.86 12.13 NWI 1
15 Boyd, Daylen 12 Choctawhatch 12.12 12.16 NWI 2
16 Rivera, Jaden 09 Navarre 12.33 12.23 NWI 3
17 Cutter, Micheal 12 Niceville 11.58 12.38 NWI 2
18 Bruns, Mason 11 Choctawhatch 12.57 12.59 NWI 1
19 Dexter, Dallan 10 Mosley 12.52 12.79 NWI 2
20 Turner, Jacobe 11 Choctawhatch 12.91 NWI 2
21 Medina, Nathaniel 09 Mosley 14.25 13.51 NWI 1
Event 96 Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Wright, Dante 11 Navarre 11.13 11.05 NWI 10
2 Tyler, Kyrrah (Jeremiah) 12 Fort Walton 11.73 11.31 NWI 8
3 Redmon, Kenyon 12 Fort Walton 11.49 11.54 NWI 6
4 Allen, Xavier 12 Navarre 11.63 11.57 NWI 5
5 Davenport, Kyshone 10 Fort Walton 11.45 11.61 NWI 4
6 White, Jack 11 Niceville 11.75 11.72 NWI 3
7 Wagner, Saturn 12 Navarre 11.68 11.86 NWI 2
8 McDonald, Christian 11 Fort Walton 11.58 11.89 NWI 1
Event 97 Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fisher, Aaliayah 11 Crestview 26.15 26.17Q NWI 3
2 Pantilitz, Abigail 10 Navarre 25.00 27.03Q NWI 1
3 Dixon, Diamonee 12 Fort Walton 25.71 27.80Q NWI 2
4 Duren, Asha 09 Fort Walton 27.88 27.95q NWI 2
5 Morris, Fatima 09 Fort Walton 28.37 28.23q NWI 2
6 Carson, Jasmine 09 Crestview 28.35 28.44q NWI 1
7 Ashley, Frank 12 Niceville 27.10 28.63q NWI 3
8 Yabui, Kayla 09 Niceville 28.33 28.73q NWI 1
9 Seward, Jennifer 11 Navarre 28.66 28.79 NWI 3
10 Thomas, Diamond 11 Mosley 29.13 28.86 NWI 1
11 Penick, Olivia 10 Choctawhatch 28.99 29.12 NWI 2
12 Boyer, Dominique 11 Crestview 29.17 29.20 NWI 1
13 Howell, Reagan 09 Niceville 28.56 29.32 NWI 3
14 Trice, Taylor 11 Mosley 30.83 30.12 NWI 3
15 Goodwin, Ciara 12 Choctawhatch 29.35 30.28 NWI 2
16 Kayser, Ainsley 10 Navarre 31.80 31.92 NWI 1
17 Hanson, Avery 11 Niceville 32.25 32.26 NWI 1
18 Knowles, AnnaMarie 09 Fort Walton 31.40 33.21 NWI 2
19 Cockrell, Taylor 10 Navarre 32.42 33.26 NWI 2
Event 97 Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Fisher, Aaliayah 11 Crestview 26.17 25.73 NWI 10
2 Pantilitz, Abigail 10 Navarre 27.03 25.75 NWI 8
3 Dixon, Diamonee 12 Fort Walton 27.80 26.93 NWI 6
4 Duren, Asha 09 Fort Walton 27.95 27.72 NWI 5
5 Carson, Jasmine 09 Crestview 28.44 28.31 NWI 4
6 Yabui, Kayla 09 Niceville 28.73 28.60 NWI 3
7 Morris, Fatima 09 Fort Walton 28.23 28.64 NWI 2
-- Ashley, Frank 12 Niceville 28.63 DNF NWI
Event 98 Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wright, Dante 11 Navarre 50.51 22.55Q NWI 3
2 Tyler, Kyrrah (Jeremiah) 12 Fort Walton 22.77 23.28Q NWI 2
3 Stafford, Marquis 12 Mosley 22.68 23.77Q NWI 1
4 Allen, Xavier 12 Navarre 22.82 22.83q NWI 3
5 Shropshire, Jaylen 11 Navarre 23.05 22.90q NWI 3
6 Davenport, Kyshone 10 Fort Walton 23.27 23.34q NWI 2
7 Brundidge, Jamison 10 Fort Walton 23.47 23.42q NWI 2
8 Wagner, Saturn 12 Navarre 23.64 23.78q NWI 3
9 Riley, Kalvin 11 Crestview 24.04 24.04 NWI 2
10 Ward, Joshua 12 Niceville 24.10 24.27 NWI 1
11 Redmon, Kenyon 12 Fort Walton 23.93 24.37 NWI 3
12 Palacious, Jason 10 Choctawhatch 24.50 24.42 NWI 2
13 Medina Jr, Steven 11 Mosley 24.91 24.54 NWI 3
14 McGlothlin, Kybert 09 Choctawhatch 24.49 24.58 NWI 1
15 Floyd, Jarvis 12 Mosley 24.92 24.98 NWI 2
16 Gomez, Reese 11 Crestview 25.10 25.58 NWI 1
17 Mills, Deacon 10 Niceville 23.40 25.75 NWI 1
18 Parker, Shawn 09 Niceville 25.81 25.76 NWI 1
19 Cook, Zion 09 Mosley 26.28 27.67 NWI 2
20 Jimenez, Keven 09 Choctawhatch 27.84 NWI 3
-- White, Jack 11 Niceville 23.45 FS NWI 1
-- Warmble, Markeitrius 11 Choctawhatch 24.90 DNF NWI 3
Event 98 Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Tyler, Kyrrah (Jeremiah) 12 Fort Walton 23.28 22.80 NWI 10
2 Stafford, Marquis 12 Mosley 23.77 22.93 NWI 8
3 Allen, Xavier 12 Navarre 22.83 23.04 NWI 6
4 Davenport, Kyshone 10 Fort Walton 23.34 23.08 NWI 5
5 Brundidge, Jamison 10 Fort Walton 23.42 23.51 NWI 4
6 Wagner, Saturn 12 Navarre 23.78 23.94 NWI 3
-- Shropshire, Jaylen 11 Navarre 22.90 DNF NWI
-- Wright, Dante 11 Navarre 22.55 DNF NWI
Event 101 Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anthony, Ny'Zha 10 Niceville 59.01 1:02.01Q 1
2 Seward, Jennifer 11 Navarre 1:02.83 1:03.86Q 3
3 Johnson, Hattie 09 Niceville 1:02.29 1:04.01Q 2
4 Grant, Jyriana 10 Choctawhatch 1:04.00 1:03.87q 3
5 Laramore, Taylor 11 Crestview 1:06.00 1:04.03q 1
6 Hewitt, Mikayla 11 Fort Walton 1:05.28 1:05.20q 1
7 Kosciuszko, Natasha 09 Navarre 1:07.25 1:07.31q 2
8 Byrd, Raeven 09 Fort Walton 1:05.21 1:07.53q 2
9 Welch, Tayler 09 Crestview 1:09.53 1:07.76 3
10 Warren, Keyosha 09 Choctawhatch 1:08.00 1:08.10 3
11 Woullard, Abigail 10 Crestview 1:08.31 1:09.00 2
12 Johnson, Alaysia 09 Choctawhatch 1:08.30 1:09.51 3
13 Thomas, Diamond 11 Mosley 1:08.50 1:10.85 1
14 Trice, Taylor 11 Mosley 1:08.51 1:11.07 1
15 Altman, Hannah 09 Mosley 1:12.38 1:12.80 1
16 Knowles, AnnaMarie 09 Fort Walton 1:15.25 1:13.39 1
17 Walker, Madisyn 11 Niceville 1:10.11 1:13.48 3
18 Byrd, Arbryonna 12 Fort Walton 1:09.22 1:13.63 2
-- Stakley, Lauren 10 Crestview 1:11.14 DNF 2
Event 101 Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Anthony, Ny'Zha 10 Niceville 1:02.01 1:00.19 10
2 Johnson, Hattie 09 Niceville 1:04.01 1:02.31 8
3 Hewitt, Mikayla 11 Fort Walton 1:05.20 1:03.65 6
4 Grant, Jyriana 10 Choctawhatch 1:03.87 1:03.68 5
5 Laramore, Taylor 11 Crestview 1:04.03 1:04.55 4
6 Seward, Jennifer 11 Navarre 1:03.86 1:07.06 3
7 Kosciuszko, Natasha 09 Navarre 1:07.31 1:07.07 2
8 Byrd, Raeven 09 Fort Walton 1:07.53 1:10.52 1
Event 102 Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Shropshire, Jaylen 11 Navarre 50.51 50.72Q 2
2 Grant, Deterrain 10 Choctawhatch 51.12 51.02Q 3
3 Stafford, Marquis 12 Mosley 49.69 51.13Q 1
4 Mills, Deacon 10 Niceville 51.30 52.48q 3
4 Campbell, Lucas 11 Fort Walton 54.18 52.48q 1
6 Gomez, Reese 11 Crestview 53.95 53.52q 1
7 Johnson-Jarrett, Jaylen 09 Fort Walton 55.17 53.86q 1
8 Sherwin, Brendan 12 Niceville 57.91 54.19q 1
9 McKinley, Gabriel 11 Crestview 54.83 54.32 3
10 Johnson, Kobe 10 Navarre 54.58 54.42 3
11 Hawver, Carl 10 Niceville 55.21 54.54 2
12 McKinley, Michael 11 Crestview 55.18 54.99 1
13 Ward, Joshua 12 Niceville 53.71 55.90 2
14 Murray, Kristian 10 Fort Walton 58.14 57.18 2
15 Warmble, Markeitrius 11 Choctawhatch 55.70 1:00.48 2
16 Kerwell, Noah 12 Navarre 59.00 1:00.50 3
17 Gilmore, Jayden 10 Mosley 58.00 1:05.40 1
-- Parcher, Shaun 12 Navarre 54.23 DNF 2
-- Jones, Isaiah 11 Choctawhatch 55.40 DNF 3
-- Arline, Camron 12 Mosley 55.10 DNF 2
-- Mango, Hayden 10 Fort Walton 55.40 DNF 3
-- Edwards, Ecclesiastes 10 Mosley 59.17 DNF 3
Event 102 Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Stafford, Marquis 12 Mosley 51.13 50.16 10
2 Shropshire, Jaylen 11 Navarre 50.72 50.91 8
3 Grant, Deterrain 10 Choctawhatch 51.02 50.92 6
4 Campbell, Lucas 11 Fort Walton 52.48 52.32 5
5 Mills, Deacon 10 Niceville 52.48 53.89 4
6 Gomez, Reese 11 Crestview 53.52 55.49 3
7 Sherwin, Brendan 12 Niceville 54.19 56.20 2
8 Johnson-Jarrett, Jaylen 09 Fort Walton 53.86 58.20 1
Event 103 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Beacham, Tykeyra 12 Niceville 15.73 16.20Q NWI 1
2 Burgess, Kyaira 12 Fort Walton 16.60 17.01Q NWI 2
3 Holahan, Maguire 10 Niceville 16.72 17.07q NWI 2
4 Lightfoot, Katherine 11 Niceville 17.78 17.70q NWI 1
5 Hellyer, Jasmine 11 Navarre 17.00 18.25q NWI 1
6 Hunter, Hannah 12 Fort Walton 17.86 18.26q NWI 2
7 Alaniz, Carolyn 11 Fort Walton 18.28 18.32q NWI 2
8 Hinely, Aubrey 12 Niceville 18.92 18.33q NWI 1
9 Fields, Rebecca 10 Navarre 18.89 19.01 NWI 1
10 Roehrig, Grace 11 Choctawhatch 19.22 19.22 NWI 2
11 Quintin, Rhys-Alyna 12 Fort Walton 19.03 19.56 NWI 2
12 Kocon, Alyssa 10 Navarre 20.40 20.27 NWI 1
13 Sczesny, Olivia 12 Navarre 20.80 20.42 NWI 1
14 Papa, Angelou 10 Choctawhatch 21.87 21.69 NWI 2
15 Harrison, Lyndsey 09 Crestview 22.01 21.89 NWI 2
Event 103 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Beacham, Tykeyra 12 Niceville 16.20 16.12 NWI 10
2 Lightfoot, Katherine 11 Niceville 17.70 16.58 NWI 8
3 Burgess, Kyaira 12 Fort Walton 17.01 16.69 NWI 6
4 Holahan, Maguire 10 Niceville 17.07 16.93 NWI 5
5 Hellyer, Jasmine 11 Navarre 18.25 17.57 NWI 4
6 Hinely, Aubrey 12 Niceville 18.33 17.78 NWI 3
7 Alaniz, Carolyn 11 Fort Walton 18.32 18.49 NWI 2
8 Hunter, Hannah 12 Fort Walton 18.26 18.71 NWI 1
Event 104 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Washington, Kevon 12 Navarre 15.36 15.62Q NWI 2
2 Hall, Geoffrey 12 Niceville 15.06 15.89Q NWI 1
3 Pitts-Bryant, Teron 12 Fort Walton 15.90 16.28q NWI 2
4 Gianelloni, Joseph 12 Niceville 16.12 16.59q NWI 1
5 Debolt, Jackson 12 Niceville 16.70 17.13q NWI 1
6 Woods, Justice 12 Niceville 17.40 17.79q NWI 2
7 Grant, Brandon 10 Fort Walton 18.16 18.42q NWI 2
8 Lawhorn, Connor 11 Fort Walton 18.89 19.60q NWI 1
9 Porras, Dakota 09 Mosley 20.90 22.10 NWI 2
-- Arline, Camron 12 Mosley 18.75 DNF NWI 1
-- Kooley, Mason 11 Mosley 20.58 DQ NWI 2 Used Hands
Event 104 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Hall, Geoffrey 12 Niceville 15.89 15.20 NWI 10
2 Washington, Kevon 12 Navarre 15.62 15.53 NWI 8
3 Pitts-Bryant, Teron 12 Fort Walton 16.28 15.93 NWI 6
4 Gianelloni, Joseph 12 Niceville 16.59 17.18 NWI 5
5 Debolt, Jackson 12 Niceville 17.13 17.51 NWI 4
6 Grant, Brandon 10 Fort Walton 18.42 18.78 NWI 3
7 Lawhorn, Connor 11 Fort Walton 19.60 20.02 NWI 2
8 Woods, Justice 12 Niceville 17.79 28.70 NWI 1
Event 105 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Beacham, Tykeyra 12 Niceville 46.73 47.52Q 1
2 Burgess, Kyaira 12 Fort Walton 48.13 48.36Q 2
3 Holahan, Maguire 10 Niceville 48.79 49.05q 2
4 Neely, Hailey 10 Navarre 49.84 49.93q 1
5 Lightfoot, Katherine 11 Niceville 50.78 50.36q 1
6 Cookman, Delaney 10 Niceville 51.57 50.93q 2
7 Crownover, Kel 10 Navarre 52.64 52.32q 2
8 Fields, Rebecca 10 Navarre 53.23 52.93q 1
9 Alaniz, Carolyn 11 Fort Walton 53.60 56.30 1
10 Harrison, Lyndsey 09 Crestview 1:01.75 57.74 2
11 Roehrig, Grace 11 Choctawhatch 56.86 57.93 1
12 Quintin, Rhys-Alyna 12 Fort Walton 58.17 58.39 2
13 Papa, Angelou 10 Choctawhatch 1:01.75 1:02.58 1
-- Patterson, Sabrina 11 Crestview 53.65 DNF 2
-- Matthews, Kyshaya 11 Crestview 57.33 DNF 1
-- Rivera, Maia 12 Fort Walton 55.85 DNF 2
Event 105 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Beacham, Tykeyra 12 Niceville 47.52 47.29 10
2 Holahan, Maguire 10 Niceville 49.05 48.09 8
3 Lightfoot, Katherine 11 Niceville 50.36 48.83 6
4 Burgess, Kyaira 12 Fort Walton 48.36 49.09 5
5 Neely, Hailey 10 Navarre 49.93 49.69 4
6 Cookman, Delaney 10 Niceville 50.93 50.55 3
7 Crownover, Kel 10 Navarre 52.32 52.54 2
8 Fields, Rebecca 10 Navarre 52.93 52.57 1
Event 106 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Pitts-Bryant, Teron 12 Fort Walton 40.25 41.25Q 1
2 Hall, Geoffrey 12 Niceville 40.32 42.29Q 2
3 Washington, Kevon 12 Navarre 42.52 42.13q 1
4 Woods, Justice 12 Niceville 41.83 42.42q 1
5 Debolt, Jackson 12 Niceville 43.55 43.55q 2
6 Gianelloni, Joseph 12 Niceville 41.22 44.51q 2
7 Sloan, Ryan 09 Fort Walton 46.61 45.37q 2
8 Grant, Brandon 10 Fort Walton 45.84 45.85q 2
9 Plummer, Issac 12 Choctawhatch 47.79 46.52 2
10 Lawhorn, Connor 11 Fort Walton 46.19 46.58 1
11 Kooley, Mason 11 Mosley 51.66 50.42 1
12 Porras, Dakota 09 Mosley 51.37 50.51 1
13 Parsons, Nathan 11 Crestview 53.64 55.02 2
-- Vaughn, Darrian 11 Mosley 46.58 DNF 1
Event 106 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hall, Geoffrey 12 Niceville 42.29 39.78 10
2 Pitts-Bryant, Teron 12 Fort Walton 41.25 39.94 8
3 Washington, Kevon 12 Navarre 42.13 41.88 6
4 Gianelloni, Joseph 12 Niceville 44.51 42.74 5
5 Woods, Justice 12 Niceville 42.42 43.21 4
6 Debolt, Jackson 12 Niceville 43.55 44.36 3
7 Sloan, Ryan 09 Fort Walton 45.37 45.30 2
8 Grant, Brandon 10 Fort Walton 45.85 46.89 1
Event 107 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fort Walton Beach 49.56 49.86 10
2 Niceville 49.74 49.87 8
3 Crestview 50.51 50.16 6
4 Navarre 51.85 50.46 5
5 Choctawhatchee 50.32 52.57 4
Event 108 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Navarre 42.92 42.59 10 42.5801
2 Fort Walton Beach 42.62 42.59 8 42.5831
3 Niceville 42.49 44.84 6
4 Choctawhatchee 44.82 46.20 5
Event 109 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Niceville 4:02.49 4:09.05 10
2 Fort Walton Beach 4:09.25 4:17.47 8
3 Choctawhatchee 4:14.88 4:28.93 6
4 Crestview 4:31.00 4:31.72 5
-- Navarre 4:21.00 DNF
Event 110 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Niceville 3:26.20 3:28.59 10
2 Fort Walton Beach 3:24.73 3:36.44 8
3 Crestview 3:29.50 3:41.70 6
4 Choctawhatchee 3:36.77 3:44.32 5
-- Navarre 3:25.00 DNF
Event 111 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Niceville 9:53.00 9:57.43 10
2 Fort Walton Beach 10:05.39 10:12.41 8
3 Choctawhatchee 11:02.00 10:58.47 6
4 Navarre 10:40.00 10:59.29 5
Event 112 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Niceville 8:21.34 8:21.30 10
2 Fort Walton Beach 8:29.33 8:24.81 8
3 Mosley 8:53.00 8:56.76 6
4 Crestview 8:40.00 9:02.57 5
5 Navarre 8:25.00 9:09.32 4
6 Choctawhatchee 8:55.00 9:12.72 3
Event 113 Girls 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holtery, Lillian 09 Niceville 2:17.04 2:20.61 10
2 Smith, Kambry 09 Fort Walton 2:18.75 2:21.27 8
3 Farley, Hannah 11 Niceville 2:24.78 2:22.83 6
4 Swigler, Ella 12 Mosley 2:19.17 2:25.01 5
5 Maclean, Catherine 11 Mosley 2:35.63 2:33.09 4
6 Shonk, Jensen 09 Fort Walton 2:37.55 2:36.10 3
7 Seibert, Kayla 10 Fort Walton 2:35.33 2:37.11 2
8 Converse, Erin 10 Niceville 2:35.00 2:38.39 1
9 George, Amanda 09 Choctawhatch 2:44.00 2:40.31
10 Sanchez, Taina 11 Crestview 2:44.47 2:41.46
11 Rivera, Maia 12 Fort Walton 2:38.42 2:43.68
12 Bilby, Lauren 11 Navarre 2:36.60 2:45.05
13 Steadman, Cyndi 11 Navarre 2:53.91 2:49.25
14 Jones, Talyah 09 Navarre 2:56.92 2:50.51
15 Quarker, Nia 10 Navarre 2:49.21 2:51.64
16 Alexander, Zavayah 09 Choctawhatch 2:46.00 2:56.69
17 Altman, Hannah 09 Mosley 2:55.64 2:57.50
Event 114 Boys 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Jack 12 Niceville 2:02.18 1:59.23 10
2 Bouldo, Martin 11 Niceville 2:02.00 1:59.61 8
3 Bigger, William 12 Fort Walton 2:03.94 2:00.01 6
4 Delfino, Sage 12 Fort Walton 2:04.75 2:03.05 5
5 Franklin, Maxwell 11 Niceville 2:02.88 2:05.99 4
6 Hickok, Carson 09 Fort Walton 2:13.36 2:08.97 3
7 Jones, Kaden 09 Mosley 2:10.58 2:09.06 2
8 Niemeyer, Marc 11 Mosley 2:19.00 2:12.20 1
9 Cutler, Alan 10 Choctawhatch 2:07.00 2:13.98
10 Edwards, Ecclesiastes 10 Mosley 2:19.00 2:19.33
11 Holtery, Andy 12 Niceville 2:13.00 2:20.11
12 Green, Anthony 12 Navarre 2:16.67 2:22.76
13 Twietmeyer, Hank 10 Crestview 2:26.35 2:23.90
14 Boynton, Bryce 11 Navarre 2:24.22 2:25.30
15 Wentz, Jake 09 Choctawhatch 2:30.00 2:25.45
16 Pooler, Jason 11 Navarre 2:18.99 2:25.51
17 Cavanaugh, Colin 12 Navarre 2:31.96 2:27.72
18 Martinez, Xavier 11 Crestview 2:29.07
-- Sloan, Ryan 09 Fort Walton 2:14.87 DNF
-- Hayes, Mark 10 Mosley 2:17.78 DNF
Event 117 Girls 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Holtery, Lillian 09 Niceville 5:06.36 5:18.52 10
2 Smith, Kambry 09 Fort Walton 5:14.71 5:18.64 8
3 Swigler, Ella 12 Mosley 5:14.10 5:27.23 6
4 Brooks, Jayda 11 Niceville 5:44.07 5:44.28 5
5 Shonk, Jensen 09 Fort Walton 5:47.11 5:51.19 4
6 Willcox, Erin 11 Niceville 5:53.00 5:52.73 3
7 Maclean, Catherine 11 Mosley 5:44.94 5:59.52 2
8 Seibert, Kayla 10 Fort Walton 5:55.14 6:07.82 1
9 Johnson, Margaret 11 Navarre 6:06.65 6:09.76
10 Yamaguchi, Talley 10 Navarre 6:06.80 6:10.74
11 Horton, Alissa 09 Fort Walton 6:01.35 6:12.84
12 Jones, Talyah 09 Navarre 6:20.01 6:19.65
13 Marlow, Saylor 09 Navarre 6:09.37 6:30.93
14 Alexander, Zavayah 09 Choctawhatch 6:35.00 6:56.88
15 Louah, Sofia 11 Choctawhatch 6:54.00 7:01.64
-- Woodard, Ally 12 Niceville 5:21.56 DNF
Event 118 Boys 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eggers, Thomas 10 Niceville 4:38.25 4:39.72 10
2 Dotter, Jeremiah 12 Niceville 4:40.31 4:39.91 8
3 Hird, Mattias 11 Niceville 4:42.05 4:40.15 6
4 Wendel, Todd 09 Niceville 4:43.90 4:40.94 5
5 Knox, Jacob 10 Choctawhatch 4:46.00 4:41.63 4
6 Estrada Jr., Cesar-Julio 12 Fort Walton 4:53.87 4:43.29 3
7 Delfino, Sage 12 Fort Walton 4:42.00 4:53.94 2
8 Dewrell, Parker 12 Fort Walton 4:49.59 4:57.41 1
9 Jones, Kaden 09 Mosley 5:04.47 5:04.52
10 Niemeyer, Marc 11 Mosley 5:05.39 5:05.31
11 Sloan, Ryan 09 Fort Walton 5:04.07 5:06.97
12 De La Cruz, Ivan 10 Mosley 5:00.10 5:07.31
13 Cordier, Brian 11 Choctawhatch 5:08.39
14 Paone, Francesco 09 Choctawhatch 5:13.00 5:10.63
15 Moore, Thomas 12 Navarre 5:22.80 5:19.78
16 Green, Anthony 12 Navarre 4:59.27 5:19.86
17 Fisher, Jared 10 Navarre 5:19.54 5:20.66
18 Escobedo, Logan 09 Navarre 5:17.42 5:21.94
19 Thompson, Hunter 10 Choctawhatch 5:27.00 5:29.18
20 Mull, Jacob 10 Crestview 5:54.63
21 Marlow, Tyson 12 Mosley 5:41.00 6:10.32
Event 119 Girls 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Schneidewind, Hannah 12 Niceville 11:40.00 11:47.41 10
2 Coger, Ciara 12 Niceville 11:48.70 11:51.76 8
3 Shonk, Jensen 09 Fort Walton 12:33.41 12:35.18 6
4 Gates, Ragan 11 Crestview 12:11.52 12:39.24 5
5 Segars, Elizabeth 09 Niceville 13:08.70 12:57.70 4
6 Yamaguchi, Talley 10 Navarre 13:37.46 13:08.75 3
7 Marlow, Saylor 09 Navarre 13:04.98 13:38.13 2
8 Horton, Alissa 09 Fort Walton 13:34.01 14:10.24 1
Event 120 Boys 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dewrell, Parker 12 Fort Walton 10:44.87 10:22.14 10
2 Aubert, Christian 11 Niceville 10:35.60 10:24.46 8
3 Escoffier, Philip 12 Niceville 10:16.65 10:29.38 6
4 Roempoetti, Leopold 11 Navarre 11:08.98 10:33.43 5
5 Dever, Jake 10 Niceville 11:00.00 10:37.74 4
6 Bohler, Gabriel 11 Niceville 10:36.41 10:39.33 3
7 Sterman, Christian 09 Choctawhatch 12:07.00 11:02.17 2
8 Staples, Jonathon 11 Crestview 10:40.31 11:07.51 1
9 Meza, Brandon 11 Fort Walton 11:08.58 11:20.56
10 Fisher, Jared 10 Navarre 11:45.72 11:28.14
11 De La Cruz, Ivan 10 Mosley 11:07.31 11:33.46
12 Escobedo, Logan 09 Navarre 11:13.92 11:38.91
13 Rose, Jaron 09 Choctawhatch 11:27.00 12:03.47
14 Williams, Samuel 09 Crestview 12:02.82 12:08.68
15 Sloan, Logan 10 Fort Walton 12:40.65 12:12.84
-- Van Dyne, Austin 09 Fort Walton 10:21.58 DNF
Women - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Niceville 288.50 2) Fort Walton Beach 132.50
3) Navarre 85 4) Choctawhatchee 57
5) Crestview 55 6) Mosley 18
Men - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Niceville 250 2) Fort Walton Beach 156
3) Navarre 104 4) Mosley 61
5) Choctawhatchee 38 6) Crestview 28