Lakewood Ranch HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.71 | Ava Klein | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
12.83 | Madeline McNinch | 10th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
13.62 | SB | Fallon Genrke | 19th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.49 | SB | Fallon Genrke | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
28.10 | Fallon Genrke | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.04 | SB | Nadiya Simpson | 14th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.54 | Ava Klein | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.16 | Ava Klein | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.56 | Emma Donato | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.57 | Emma Donato | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
1:08.32 | Jordan Golden | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
1:08.47 | Nicole Pritchard | 16th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:18.16 | Shay Lee | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:22.88 | Julianne Dillon | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.53 | Riley Bradshaw | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:49.91 | Emma Paliotta | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:06.43 | Sydney Buck | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:23.15 | Amelia Skoumal | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.33 | SB | Karen Lyvers | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.48 | Karen Lyvers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.11 | SB | Lauren Oxley | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
17.33 | Lauren Oxley | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.98 | SB | Lauren Oxley | 9th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.28 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.84 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:20.26 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.59m | Samantha Van der Sommen | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.49m | Lauren Buck | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.44m | Donna Dunkum | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.44m | Alexa Taronocker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
4.95m | SB | Karen Lyvers | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4.94m | Madeline McNinch | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4.65m | SB | Josie Curtis | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
9.65m | Samantha Van der Sommen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.64m | Lauren Buck | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.54m | Josie Curtis | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9.13m | Alexa Taronocker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
3.66m | Karen Lyvers | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2.29m | Carsen Schmid | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
31.6m | Morgan Lingle | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.56m | Sylvie Dumoulin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.63m | Riley Simmons | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
9.77m | Riley Simmons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.26m | Morgan Lingle | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.59 | SB | Harry Barthelemy | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.90 | SB | Phillip Pugh | 14th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.68 | Jonathan Reid | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:00.02 | Andrew Dean | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:02.16 | SB | Adam Scott | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:29.31 | Jonathan Reid | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:40.71 | Kyle Wray | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
5:03.53 | Gavin Laielli | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:19.52 | James Duffy | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:41.25 | Calvin Drake | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:25.52 | James Duffy | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:34.05 | SB | Tanner Toler | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.48 | James Rivera | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.05 | James Rivera | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
38.96 | James Rivera | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39.91 | James Rivera | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
45.48 | Phillip Pugh | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.77 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.36 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:19.65 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
1.97m | Harry Barthelemy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1.67m | Travis Patten | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
6.51m | Harry Barthelemy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5.6m | Drew Butler | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
12.47m | Drew Butler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.76m | Jean Ozit | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11m | Joshua Kosko | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
4.11m | Nicholas Napier | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.81m | Drew Butler | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3.05m | SB | Eli Newman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
41.33m | Noah Oxley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37.49m | Paris Pratt | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36.45m | Eric Williams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.5m | Giovanni Silvestri | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
14.16m | Noah Oxley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.97m | Eric Williams | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10.07m | Giovanni Silvestri | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |