Final Results Boys and Girls Com

Licensed to Palmer Trinity Private School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/12/2018 09:05 AM
                    FHSAA Class 1A, District 16 - 4/9/2018                     
                 Host: Palmer Trinity School, Palmetto Bay, FL                 
                                     FHSAA                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Teasdale, Caitlin         11 Westminster              1.35m    4-05.00  10   
  2 Socorro, Carolina         11 Palmer Trini             1.33m    4-04.25   8   
  3 Marcayda, Cecilia          8 Florida Chri             1.27m    4-02.00   6   
  4 Ballesteros, Nicole       09 Palmer Trini             1.27m    4-02.00   5   
 -- Chai, Jade                 8 Florida Chri                NH            
 -- Carmenate, Alexa           7 Florida Chri                NH            
 -- Nikiforova, Katerina      09 Marathon                    NH            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Trevez          12 Champagnat Catho         1.85m    6-00.75  10   
  2 King, Tim                 12 Florida Chri             1.80m    5-10.75   8   
  3 Sullivan, Isaac           11 Florida Chri             1.75m    5-08.75   6   
  4 McDonald, Jackson         11 Marathon                 1.75m    5-08.75   5   
  5 Lebowitz, Jacob           09 Palmer Trini             1.70m    5-07.00   4   
  6 Malloy, John              11 Palmer Trini             1.65m    5-05.00   3   
  7 Gonzales, Robert          10 Marathon                 1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  8 White-Royal, Kyon         11 Palmer Trini             1.60m    5-03.00   1   
  9 Costley, Adam             10 Cutler Bay               1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Martinez, Luca             7 Palmer Trini             1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Haven-Gault, Jordan       10 Marathon                    NH            
 -- Haymon, Braylin           10 Marathon                    NH            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pineiro, Isabella         11 Florida Chri             2.28m    7-05.75  10   
  2 Smith, Adeline             8 Florida Chri             2.13m    6-11.75   8   
  3 Bonilla, Victoria         09 Florida Chri             2.13m    6-11.75   6   
  4 Carmenate, Alexa           7 Florida Chri             1.98m    6-06.00   5   
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pro, Nick                 12 Florida Chri             3.20m   10-06.00  10   
  2 Rowsey, Trace             09 Florida Chri             2.89m    9-05.75   8   
  3 Aguirre, Jon              09 Florida Chri             2.59m    8-06.00   6   
  4 Lebowitz, Jacob           09 Palmer Trini             2.59m    8-06.00   5   
  5 Pernas, Jorge              8 Florida Chri             2.44m    8-00.00   4   
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump 1A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Coker, Arike              10 Archimedean              4.71m   NWI  15-05.50  10   
  2 Guerrier, Kayla           11 Cutler Bay               4.70m   NWI  15-05.00   8   
  3 McKnight, Takara          12 Marathon                 4.63m   NWI  15-02.25   6   
  4 Jimenez, Estefania        11 Westminster              4.44m   NWI  14-07.00   5   
  5 Miliancano, Sofia         09 Archimedean              4.33m   NWI  14-02.50   4   
  6 Swenson, Carina            8 Westminster              4.31m   NWI  14-01.75   3   
  7 Teasdale, Caitlin         11 Westminster              4.20m   NWI  13-09.50   2   
  8 Lang, Paulina             09 Palmer Trini             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00   1   
  9 Rodriguez, Emily           8 Westwood Chr             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 10 Lopez, Amanda             09 Westwood Chr             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 11 Bayas, Sarah               6 Palmer Trini             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 12 Marshall, Abrianna         7 Marathon                 3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 13 McVeigh, Vanessa           7 Westwood Chr             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 14 Marcayda, Cecilia          8 Florida Chri             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 15 Angulo, Daniela           09 Westwood Chr             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 16 Banks, Rain                6 Marathon                 3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 -- Berger, Regan             10 Marathon                  FOUL                 
 -- Dingle, D'Niya            09 Palm Glades               FOUL                 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump 1A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Nathan             11 Archimedean              6.10m   NWI  20-00.25  10   
  2 Britt, Marc               10 Champagnat Catho         6.01m   NWI  19-08.75   8   
  3 Ursery, Shedrick          10 Champagnat Catho         5.99m   NWI  19-08.00   6   
  4 Llanes, Issaiah           12 Florida Chri             5.97m   NWI  19-07.00   5   
  5 Pro, Nick                 12 Florida Chri             5.79m   NWI  19-00.00   4   
  6 Coleman, Victor           12 Marathon                 5.45m   NWI  17-10.75   3   
  7 Sullivan, Isaac           11 Florida Chri             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25   2   
  8 McDonald, Jackson         11 Marathon                 5.44m   NWI  17-10.25   1   
  9 Martinez, Luca             7 Palmer Trini             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
 10 Garcia, Alexander          7 Westminster              5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
 11 Bankston, Johnny          11 Westminster              5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
 12 Casares, Nicolas          11 Palmer Trini             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
 13 Wright, Jahani            12 Champagnat Catho         5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
 14 Valenzuela, Chrisitan     10 Marathon                 5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 15 Costley, Adam             10 Cutler Bay               5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
 16 Loureiro, Darius          12 Cutler Bay               4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
 17 Royal, Kyndal             09 Palmer Trini             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 18 Schroeder, John            7 Westwood Chr             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
 19 Mackey, Ceasar            11 Westminster              4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 20 King, Tim                 12 Florida Chri             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 21 Marrero, Kyrie            11 Cutler Bay               3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 -- Grier, Jamorie            12 Palm Glades               FOUL                 
 -- Edwards, Devontae         09 Palm Glades               FOUL                 
 -- Felton, D'Andre           11 Westminster               FOUL                 
 -- De Armas, Leandro         09 Palmer Trini              FOUL                 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump 1A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Coker, Arike              10 Archimedean              9.30m   NWI  30-06.25  10   
  2 Northerner, Cristina      10 Florida Chri             8.90m   NWI  29-02.50   8   
  3 Lang, Paulina             09 Palmer Trini             8.66m   NWI  28-05.00   6   
  4 Socorro, Carolina         11 Palmer Trini             8.21m   NWI  26-11.25   5   
  5 Lopez, Amanda             09 Westwood Chr             7.99m   NWI  26-02.75   4   
  6 Pabon, Alexandra          12 Marathon                 7.77m   NWI  25-06.00   3   
 -- Banks, Rain                6 Marathon                  FOUL                 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump 1A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Sebastian        12 Florida Chri            11.97m   NWI  39-03.25  10   
  2 Llanes, Issaiah           12 Florida Chri            11.39m   NWI  37-04.50   8   
  3 Young, Prince             11 Westminster             11.29m   NWI  37-00.50   6   
  4 McDonald, Jackson         11 Marathon                10.99m   NWI  36-00.75   5   
  5 Malloy, John              11 Palmer Trini            10.87m   NWI  35-08.00   4   
  6 Mighty, Free              11 Champagnat Catho        10.55m   NWI  34-07.50   3   
  7 Navarro, Alexandre        12 Palmer Trini            10.21m   NWI  33-06.00   2   
  8 Pinkley, Matthew          12 Marathon                10.14m   NWI  33-03.25   1   
  9 Martinez, Luca             7 Palmer Trini            10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
 -- Sifford, Ryland           09 Marathon                  FOUL                 
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coakley, Destiny          11 Westminster             23.16m      76-00  10   
  2 Charles, Ranisha          09 Marathon                22.42m      73-07   8   
  3 Castano, Natalie           8 Westminster             20.14m      66-01   6   
  4 Bayas, Sarah               6 Palmer Trini            19.92m      65-04   5   
  5 Schroeder, Sharen         09 Westwood Chr            19.88m      65-03   4   
  6 Pitelli, Gia              10 Florida Chri            19.80m      64-11   3   
  7 Criado, Nikki             11 Florida Chri            19.38m      63-07   2   
  8 Rodriguez, Megan          11 Florida Chri            16.78m      55-01   1   
  9 Gomez, Daniela            10 Palmer Trini            15.66m      51-04 
 10 Milian, Sophia             8 Palmer Trini            15.48m      50-09 
 11 Mendez, Oriana            11 Marathon                15.46m      50-09 
 12 Decimus, Carla            10 Marathon                15.44m      50-08 
 13 Taylor, Tremaine          11 Westminster             14.28m      46-10 
 14 Smollett, Brittany        12 Marathon                13.88m      45-06 
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Howell, Cleyton           11 Florida Chri            36.44m     119-07  10   
  2 Reynolds, Owen            10 Palmer Trini            32.32m     106-00   8   
  3 Hall, Zachri              12 Palmer Trini            29.40m      96-05   6   
  4 White-Royal, Kyon         11 Palmer Trini            28.90m      94-10   5   
  5 Rodriguez, David          12 Florida Chri            27.12m      89-00   4   
  6 Figueroa, Ezekiel         10 Champagnat Catho        26.44m      86-09   3   
  7 Mejia, Jody               12 Marathon                24.62m      80-09   2   
  8 Cartwright, Michael       11 Champagnat Catho        22.22m      72-11   1   
  9 Burke, Richard            10 Florida Chri            22.22m      72-11 
 10 Rivero, Diego             09 Westwood Chr            20.92m      68-08 
 11 Tindle, Benjamin          11 Westwood Chr            20.90m      68-07 
 12 Roberts, Gavin            11 Westminster             19.66m      64-06 
 13 Foster, Austin             7 Palmer Trini            18.60m      61-00 
 14 Schroeder, John            7 Westwood Chr            18.52m      60-09 
 15 Gray, Christopher         09 Imater Prep             17.10m      56-01 
 16 Morales, Angelo            7 Westwood Chr            15.84m      52-00 
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coakley, Destiny          11 Westminster              8.31m   27-03.25  10   
  2 Pitelli, Gia              10 Florida Chri             8.26m   27-01.25   8   
  3 Charles, Ranisha          09 Marathon                 7.63m   25-00.50   6   
  4 Mendez, Oriana            11 Marathon                 7.15m   23-05.50   5   
  5 Castano, Natalie           8 Westminster              6.63m   21-09.00   4   
  6 Criado, Nikki             11 Florida Chri             6.57m   21-06.75   3   
  7 Decimus, Carla            10 Marathon                 6.49m   21-03.50   2   
  8 Schroeder, Sharen         09 Westwood Chr             6.34m   20-09.75   1   
  9 Taylor, Tremaine          11 Westminster              6.15m   20-02.25 
 10 Bouza, Ashley             09 Westwood Chr             6.00m   19-08.25 
 11 Smollett, Brittany        12 Marathon                 5.58m   18-03.75 
 12 Milian, Sophia             8 Palmer Trini             5.32m   17-05.50 
 13 Bayas, Sarah               6 Palmer Trini             5.10m   16-08.75 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put 1A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Michael       11 Champagnat Catho        12.00m   39-04.50  10   
  2 Javier, Jovens            10 Champagnat Catho        12.00m   39-04.50   8   
  3 Figueroa, Ezekiel         10 Champagnat Catho        11.54m   37-10.50   6   
  4 White-Royal, Kyon         11 Palmer Trini            11.41m   37-05.25   5   
  5 Reynolds, Owen            10 Palmer Trini            10.90m   35-09.25   4   
  6 Mejia, Jody               12 Marathon                10.90m   35-09.25   3   
  7 Howell, Cleyton           11 Florida Chri            10.12m   33-02.50   2   
  8 Roberts, Gavin            11 Westminster              9.81m   32-02.25   1   
  9 Coleman, Victor           12 Marathon                 8.89m   29-02.00 
 10 Garces, Roberto           12 Marathon                 8.87m   29-01.25 
 11 Rivero, Diego             09 Westwood Chr             8.50m   27-10.75 
 12 Tindle, Benjamin          11 Westwood Chr             8.41m   27-07.25 
 13 Burke, Richard            10 Florida Chri             8.26m   27-01.25 
 14 Rodriguez, David          12 Florida Chri             7.38m   24-02.50 
 15 Gray, Christopher         09 Imater Prep              6.77m   22-02.50 
 16 Morales, Angelo            7 Westwood Chr             5.90m   19-04.25 
 17 Marin, Emilio             11 Marathon                 5.17m   16-11.50 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jimenez, Estefania        11 Westminster              13.32q -1.6  2 
  2 Alejo, Katya              10 Westminster              13.44q -1.6  2 
  3 McKnight, Takara          12 Marathon                 13.73q -1.9  3 
  4 Boulris, Caroline         10 Westminster              13.86q -1.9  3 
  5 Creary, Ruth-Ann          12 Cutler Bay               13.95q -0.7  1 
  6 Gonzalez, Claudia         11 Imater Prep              14.24q -0.7  1 
  7 Eddins, Ailsa             10 Marathon                 14.25q -1.2  4 
  8 Coker, Arike              10 Archimedean              14.26q -1.6  2 
  9 Muniz, Korianne           09 Imater Prep              14.46  -0.7  1 
 10 Anthony, Jadakiss         11 Imater Prep              14.54  -1.6  2 
 11 Gomez, Daniela            10 Palmer Trini             14.88  -1.2  4 
 12 Pyfrom, Janiya             7 Marathon                 15.03  -1.9  3 
 13 Swenson, Carina            8 Westminster              15.25  -0.7  1 
 14 Schwedel, Simone           7 Palmer Trini             15.27  -1.2  4 
 15 Flowers, Natalie           6 Imater Prep              15.56  -1.6  2 
 16 Carbonero, Olivia         11 Florida Chri             15.61  -1.9  3 
 17 Ledon, Carolina           10 Florida Chri             15.65  -1.9  3 
 18 Elwell, Reese              6 Marathon                 15.67  -1.2  4 
 19 Joseph, Kahi              10 Cutler Bay               15.70  -0.7  1 
 20 Newland, Qyara            11 Cutler Bay               16.25  -1.2  4 
 20 Gomez, Alondra            11 Cutler Bay               16.25  -1.9  3 
 22 Angulo, Daniela           09 Westwood Chr             16.45  -1.9  3 
 23 McVeigh, Vanessa           7 Westwood Chr             16.96  -1.6  2 
 24 Martino, Isabella         12 Palmer Trini             17.08  -1.6  2 
 25 Milian, Sophia             8 Palmer Trini             17.40  -0.7  1 
 26 Lopez, Amanda             09 Westwood Chr             18.02  -1.2  4 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jimenez, Estefania        11 Westminster              13.37   0.2  10   
  2 Alejo, Katya              10 Westminster              13.53   0.2   8   
  3 McKnight, Takara          12 Marathon                 13.54   0.2   6   
  4 Boulris, Caroline         10 Westminster              13.70   0.2   5   
  5 Creary, Ruth-Ann          12 Cutler Bay               13.98   0.2   4   
  6 Coker, Arike              10 Archimedean              14.27   0.2   3   
  7 Eddins, Ailsa             10 Marathon                 14.31   0.2   2   
 -- Gonzalez, Claudia         11 Imater Prep                DNF   0.2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Javonta           12 Palm Glades              11.63q -3.0  4 
  2 Paxton, Chris             10 Champagnat Catho         11.76q -1.3  2 
  3 Garces, Roberto           12 Marathon                 11.98q -1.1  1 
  4 Ursery, Shedrick          10 Champagnat Catho         12.03q -2.0  3 
  5 Fernandez, Julio          12 Florida Chri             12.11q -1.1  1 
  6 Pierre, Noah              12 Champagnat Catho         12.16q -1.1  1 
  7 Bourdeau, Rony            10 Champagnat Catho         12.18q -3.0  4 
  8 Acevedo, Juan-Carlos      11 Westminster              12.22q -2.0  3 
  9 Young, Prince             11 Westminster              12.24  -3.0  4 
 10 Knight, John              09 Florida Chri             12.26  -3.0  4 
 11 Marin, Emilio             11 Marathon                 12.27  -2.0  3 
 11 Bankston, Johnny          11 Westminster              12.27  -1.3  2 
 13 Mccray, Myles             11 Palm Glades              12.29  -1.3  2 
 14 Hall, Zachri              12 Palmer Trini             12.33  -1.1  1 
 15 Felton, D'Andre           11 Westminster              12.40  -2.0  3 
 15 Estape, Eric              10 Florida Chri             12.40  -1.1  1 
 17 Haymon, Braylin           10 Marathon                 12.75  -2.0  3 
 18 Marrero, Kyrie            11 Cutler Bay               13.06  -1.3  2 
 19 Salazar, Sebastian         8 Palmer Trini             13.10  -1.1  1 
 20 Gonzales, Robert          10 Marathon                 13.18  -2.0  3 
 21 Gonzalez, Danny           10 Florida Chri             13.19  -1.3  2 
 21 Martinez, Luca             7 Palmer Trini             13.19  -1.1  1 
 23 Corett, Gregory            8 Westwood Chr             13.20  -1.3  2 
 24 Burrows, Trevon           12 Cutler Bay               13.36  -1.3  2 
 25 Santiago, Jairo           10 Cutler Bay               13.45  -3.0  4 
 26 Schroeder, John            7 Westwood Chr             13.51  -2.0  3 
 27 Cua, Kendrick             09 Archimedean              13.77  -2.0  3 
 28 Loureiro, Darius          12 Cutler Bay               13.79  -3.0  4 
 29 Camacho, Lucas            09 Archimedean              14.38  -3.0  4 
 30 Foster, Austin             7 Palmer Trini             15.26  -3.0  4 
 31 Torres, Matthew            6 Imater Prep              15.39  -1.1  1 
 32 Howell, Daniel             7 Westwood Chr             15.46  -1.3  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Javonta           12 Palm Glades              11.32   1.2  10   
  2 Paxton, Chris             10 Champagnat Catho         11.52   1.2   8   
  3 Garces, Roberto           12 Marathon                 11.60   1.2   6   
  4 Bourdeau, Rony            10 Champagnat Catho         11.76   1.2   5   
  5 Acevedo, Juan-Carlos      11 Westminster              11.84   1.2   4   
  6 Ursery, Shedrick          10 Champagnat Catho         11.88   1.2   3   
  7 Pierre, Noah              12 Champagnat Catho         12.03   1.2   2   
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jimenez, Estefania        11 Westminster              27.74q -0.9  1 
  2 Jimenez, Sofia            12 Westminster              28.03q -1.7  2 
  3 McKnight, Takara          12 Marathon                 28.07q -0.7  3 
  4 Boulris, Caroline         10 Westminster              28.43q -0.7  3 
  5 Alejo, Katya              10 Westminster              28.58q -1.7  2 
  6 Eddins, Ailsa             10 Marathon                 29.60q -0.9  1 
  7 Gonzalez, Claudia         11 Imater Prep              29.71q -0.9  1 
  8 Anthony, Jadakiss         11 Imater Prep              30.16q -1.7  2 
  9 Diaz, Katherine           09 Imater Prep              30.64  -0.9  1 
 10 Pyfrom, Janiya             7 Marathon                 30.85  -0.9  1 
 11 Gomez, Daniela            10 Palmer Trini             31.14  -0.7  3 
 12 Forte, Janelle            11 Florida Chri             31.47  -1.7  2 
 13 Flowers, Natalie           6 Imater Prep              31.92  -0.7  3 
 14 Miliancano, Natalia       09 Archimedean              31.97  -0.7  3 
 15 Joseph, Kahi              10 Cutler Bay               32.56  -1.7  2 
 16 Carbonero, Olivia         11 Florida Chri             33.01  -0.7  3 
 17 Ledon, Carolina           10 Florida Chri             33.36  -1.7  2 
 18 Lang, Paulina             09 Palmer Trini             33.37  -0.9  1 
 19 Newland, Qyara            11 Cutler Bay               33.48  -1.7  2 
 20 Elwell, Reese              6 Marathon                 33.81  -0.7  3 
 21 Martino, Isabella         12 Palmer Trini             34.80  -0.9  1 
 22 Milian, Sophia             8 Palmer Trini             37.67  -0.9  1 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jimenez, Sofia            12 Westminster              26.69   0.8  10   
  2 Jimenez, Estefania        11 Westminster              27.04   0.8   8   
  3 McKnight, Takara          12 Marathon                 27.70   0.8   6   
  4 Boulris, Caroline         10 Westminster              28.05   0.8   5   
  5 Alejo, Katya              10 Westminster              28.06   0.8   4   
  6 Eddins, Ailsa             10 Marathon                 29.48   0.8   3   
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Javonta           12 Palm Glades              23.78q -0.9  3 
  2 Acevedo, Juan-Carlos      11 Westminster              24.03q -2.4  4 
  2 Paxton, Chris             10 Champagnat Catho         24.03q -1.6  2 
  4 Coleman, Victor           12 Marathon                 24.60q -2.4  4 
  5 Lewis, Johnquai           10 Champagnat Catho         24.68q -0.6  1 
  6 Bourdeau, Rony            10 Champagnat Catho         24.69q -2.4  4 
  7 Young, Prince             11 Westminster              24.74q -0.9  3 
  8 Welsh, Nathan             11 Archimedean              24.90q -1.4  5 
  9 Pierre, Noah              12 Champagnat Catho         25.05  -2.4  4 
 10 Applebee, Ashante         12 Palm Glades              25.34  -1.6  2 
 11 Estape, Eric              10 Florida Chri             25.51  -0.9  3 
 12 Royal, Kyndal             09 Palmer Trini             26.12  -0.6  1 
 13 Mackey, Ceasar            11 Westminster              26.13  -0.9  3 
 14 Bankston, Johnny          11 Westminster              26.38  -1.4  5 
 15 Casares, Nicolas          11 Palmer Trini             26.44  -1.6  2 
 16 Valenzuela, Chrisitan     10 Marathon                 26.56  -2.4  4 
 17 Mittra, Calvin            12 Cutler Bay               26.79  -0.6  1 
 18 Gonzalez, Danny           10 Florida Chri             26.86  -0.9  3 
 18 Salazar, Sebastian         8 Palmer Trini             26.86  -1.4  5 
 20 Hall, Zachri              12 Palmer Trini             27.01  -1.6  2 
 21 Tindle, Benjamin          11 Westwood Chr             27.82  -0.6  1 
 22 Haven-Gault, Jordan       10 Marathon                 28.22  -2.4  4 
 23 Tindle, Elijah            12 Westwood Chr             28.30  -1.4  5 
 24 Corett, Gregory            8 Westwood Chr             29.01  -0.6  1 
 25 Camacho, Lucas            09 Archimedean              29.28  -0.6  1 
 26 Burrows, Trevon           12 Cutler Bay               29.32  -1.6  2 
 27 Prasad, Rohan             09 Archimedean              29.50  -0.9  3 
 28 Torres, Matthew            6 Imater Prep              32.01  -0.6  1 
 -- Garces, Roberto           12 Marathon                   DNF  -1.6  2 
 -- Hudson, Isiah             09 Palm Glades                DNF  -1.4  5 
 -- Fernandez, Julio          12 Florida Chri               DNF  -1.4  5 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paxton, Chris             10 Champagnat Catho         23.30   0.5  10   
  2 Holmes, Javonta           12 Palm Glades              23.64   0.5   8   
  3 Lewis, Johnquai           10 Champagnat Catho         23.89   0.5   6   
  4 Coleman, Victor           12 Marathon                 24.07   0.5   5   
  5 Welsh, Nathan             11 Archimedean              24.20   0.5   4   
  6 Young, Prince             11 Westminster              24.33   0.5   3   
  7 Bourdeau, Rony            10 Champagnat Catho         25.01   0.5   2   
  8 Acevedo, Juan-Carlos      11 Westminster              25.18   0.5   1   
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jimenez, Sofia            12 Westminster            1:02.20q  1 
  2 Creary, Ruth-Ann          12 Cutler Bay             1:03.54q  3 
  3 Gonzalez DelValle, Carme  10 Palmer Trini           1:03.72q  3 
  4 Gonzalez, Prisilla        10 Imater Prep            1:05.30q  2 
  5 Chai, Jade                 8 Florida Chri           1:07.38q  1 
  6 Guerrier, Kayla           11 Cutler Bay             1:08.60q  2 
  7 Portilla, Ashley           8 Imater Prep            1:09.77q  1 
  8 Derivet, Annette          09 Archimedean            1:11.37q  3 
  9 Campos, Sabrina           11 Westminster            1:11.93   2 
 10 Charur, Andrea            09 Palmer Trini           1:12.20   3 
 11 Diaz, Katherine           09 Imater Prep            1:12.80   2 
 12 Eddins, Ailsa             10 Marathon               1:14.19   1 
 13 Marcayda, Cecilia          8 Florida Chri           1:14.25   3 
 14 Rosete, Annalise           8 Marathon               1:14.45   2 
 15 Haines, Katelyn           10 Marathon               1:15.05   3 
 16 Ledon, Carolina           10 Florida Chri           1:18.15   3 
 17 Carbonero, Olivia         11 Florida Chri           1:19.33   1 
 18 Irvin, Sena               09 Palmer Trini           1:19.65   1 
 19 Marcos, Sofia              8 Palmer Trini           1:20.33   1 
 20 Douglas, Hailey           11 Cutler Bay             1:20.66   2 
 21 Laurent, Karen            09 Archimedean            1:21.08   3 
 22 Smellie, Alyisa           11 Palm Glades            1:23.96   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gonzalez DelValle, Carme  10 Palmer Trini           1:02.58   10   
  2 Jimenez, Sofia            12 Westminster            1:03.36    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Prisilla        10 Imater Prep            1:03.96    6   
  4 Chai, Jade                 8 Florida Chri           1:05.41    5   
  5 Creary, Ruth-Ann          12 Cutler Bay             1:09.04    4   
  6 Guerrier, Kayla           11 Cutler Bay             1:11.77    3   
  7 Derivet, Annette          09 Archimedean            1:12.48    2   
  8 Portilla, Ashley           8 Imater Prep            1:15.40    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Jahani            12 Champagnat Catho         53.61q  1 
  2 Farias, Tyler             12 Palmer Trini             54.66q  2 
  3 Francis, La'Pere          11 Imater Prep              54.88q  2 
  4 Child, Aydan              11 Marathon                 55.28q  1 
  5 Hamilton, Trevez          12 Champagnat Catho         56.08q  3 
  6 Estape, Eric              10 Florida Chri             56.91q  2 
  7 Salazar, Sebastian         8 Palmer Trini             57.36q  3 
  8 Pernas, Jorge              8 Florida Chri             57.56q  1 
  9 Rutherford, Malik          9 Champagnat Catho         58.28   3 
 10 Marin, Emilio             11 Marathon                 59.17   3 
 11 Northerner, Kenneth       11 Florida Chri             59.49   3 
 12 Henry, Robert             12 Cutler Bay               59.67   2 
 13 Casares, Nicolas          11 Palmer Trini             59.96   1 
 14 Royal, Kyndal             09 Palmer Trini           1:00.09   3 
 15 Smith, Glenn              09 Palm Glades            1:01.21   1 
 16 Valenzuela, Chrisitan     10 Marathon               1:01.25   2 
 17 Knight, Tyler             12 Marathon               1:01.49   1 
 18 Cua, Kendrick             09 Archimedean            1:01.55   1 
 19 Prasad, Rohan             09 Archimedean            1:02.27   2 
 20 Ledon, Andres             11 Florida Chri           1:03.43   2 
 21 Corett, Gregory            8 Westwood Chr           1:06.45   2 
 22 Mateus, Juan P.           09 Palm Glades            1:11.20   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Jahani            12 Champagnat Catho         52.22   10   
  2 Child, Aydan              11 Marathon                 53.25    8   
  3 Francis, La'Pere          11 Imater Prep              54.49    6   
  4 Farias, Tyler             12 Palmer Trini             55.03    5   
  5 Estape, Eric              10 Florida Chri             55.60    4   
  6 Salazar, Sebastian         8 Palmer Trini             55.79    3   
  7 Pernas, Jorge              8 Florida Chri             56.53    2   
  8 Hamilton, Trevez          12 Champagnat Catho       1:01.30    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Northerner, Cristina      10 Florida Chri             18.86q -1.9  1 
  2 Smith, Adeline             8 Florida Chri             19.19q -0.5  2 
  3 Dorta, Gaby                8 Palmer Trini             19.51q -0.5  2 
  4 Socorro, Carolina         11 Palmer Trini             20.88q -1.9  1 
  5 Morales, Isabella         10 Westwood Chr             21.51q -0.5  2 
  6 Rodriguez, Emily           8 Westwood Chr             21.53q -1.9  1 
  7 Ballesteros, Nicole       09 Palmer Trini             21.87q -0.5  2 
  8 Angulo, Daniela           09 Westwood Chr             23.42q -0.5  2 
  9 Marshall, Abrianna         7 Marathon                 23.58  -1.9  1 
 -- McVeigh, Vanessa           7 Westwood Chr                DQ  -1.9  1 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Northerner, Cristina      10 Florida Chri             18.15  -0.3  10   
  2 Smith, Adeline             8 Florida Chri             18.75  -0.3   8   
  3 Dorta, Gaby                8 Palmer Trini             19.23  -0.3   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Emily           8 Westwood Chr             20.77  -0.3   5   
  5 Morales, Isabella         10 Westwood Chr             21.05  -0.3   4   
  6 Socorro, Carolina         11 Palmer Trini             21.17  -0.3   3   
  7 Ballesteros, Nicole       09 Palmer Trini             22.04  -0.3   2   
  8 Angulo, Daniela           09 Westwood Chr             23.86  -0.3   1   
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Stephon          12 Champagnat Catho         16.80q -0.4  2 
  2 Alvarez, Sebastian        12 Florida Chri             18.83q  0.2  1 
  3 Malloy, John              11 Palmer Trini             19.12q -0.4  2 
  4 Lebowitz, Jacob           09 Palmer Trini             19.29q  0.2  1 
  5 Hudson, Christopher       12 Palmer Trini             19.30q -0.4  2 
  6 Tindle, Elijah            12 Westwood Chr             19.38q  0.2  1 
  7 Sullivan, Isaac           11 Florida Chri             19.75q -0.4  2 
  8 Hudson, Isiah             09 Palm Glades              22.26q  0.2  1 
  9 Howell, Daniel             7 Westwood Chr             22.77   0.2  1 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Stephon          12 Champagnat Catho         16.64   1.2  10   
  2 Alvarez, Sebastian        12 Florida Chri             17.76   1.2   8   
  3 Sullivan, Isaac           11 Florida Chri             18.39   1.2   6   
  4 Lebowitz, Jacob           09 Palmer Trini             18.76   1.2   5   
  5 Malloy, John              11 Palmer Trini             18.83   1.2   4   
  6 Tindle, Elijah            12 Westwood Chr             19.21   1.2   3   
  7 Hudson, Christopher       12 Palmer Trini             19.66   1.2   2   
  8 Hudson, Isiah             09 Palm Glades              22.56   1.2   1   
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorta, Gaby                8 Palmer Trini             54.34q 
  2 Northerner, Cristina      10 Florida Chri             56.51q 
  3 Miliancano, Sofia         09 Archimedean              57.37q 
  4 Schwedel, Simone           7 Palmer Trini             58.75q 
  5 Ballesteros, Nicole       09 Palmer Trini             59.53q 
  6 Socorro, Carolina         11 Palmer Trini           1:00.46q 
  7 Rodriguez, Emily           8 Westwood Chr           1:01.36q 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dorta, Gaby                8 Palmer Trini             54.44   10   
  2 Northerner, Cristina      10 Florida Chri             57.70    8   
  3 Miliancano, Sofia         09 Archimedean              58.35    6   
  4 Schwedel, Simone           7 Palmer Trini             59.21    5   
  5 Socorro, Carolina         11 Palmer Trini             59.99    4   
  6 Ballesteros, Nicole       09 Palmer Trini           1:00.12    3   
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Stephon          12 Champagnat Catho         43.94q  1 
  2 Navarro, Alexandre        12 Palmer Trini             44.85q  2 
  3 Hudson, Christopher       12 Palmer Trini             45.22q  1 
  4 Gonzales, Robert          10 Marathon                 47.23q  1 
  5 Malloy, John              11 Palmer Trini             47.75q  1 
  6 Lebowitz, Jacob           09 Palmer Trini             48.66q  2 
  7 Tindle, Elijah            12 Westwood Chr             49.47q  2 
  8 Rowsey, Trace             09 Florida Chri             52.04q  2 
  9 Sullivan, Isaac           11 Florida Chri             52.45   1 
 10 Howell, Daniel             7 Westwood Chr             56.34   2 
 11 Aguirre, Alberto          10 Marathon                 56.91   1 
 12 McGuire, Anthony           8 Marathon                 58.23   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hudson, Christopher       12 Palmer Trini             44.35   10   
  2 Johnson, Stephon          12 Champagnat Catho         44.42    8   
  3 Navarro, Alexandre        12 Palmer Trini             46.20    6   
  4 Gonzales, Robert          10 Marathon                 46.82    5   
  5 Malloy, John              11 Palmer Trini             47.83    4   
  6 Tindle, Elijah            12 Westwood Chr             51.00    3   
  7 Lebowitz, Jacob           09 Palmer Trini             51.19    2   
  8 Rowsey, Trace             09 Florida Chri             51.26    1   
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westminster Christian                                 51.16   10   
     1) Alejo, Katya 10                 2) Jimenez, Estefania 11          
     3) Boulris, Caroline 10            4) Jimenez, Sofia 12              
     5) Swenson, Carina 8               6)                                
  2 Marathon                                              55.46    8   
     1) McKnight, Takara 12             2) Eddins, Ailsa 10               
     3) Pyfrom, Janiya 7                4) Elwell, Reese 6                
     5) Christian, Kayesha 6            6) Haines, Katelyn 10             
     7) Marshall, Abrianna 7            8) Berger, Regan 10               
  3 Palmer Trinity                                        57.49    6   
     1) Lang, Paulina 09                2) Ballesteros, Nicole 09         
     3) Schwedel, Simone 7              4) Bayas, Sarah 6                 
     5) Gomez, Daniela 10               6) Martino, Isabella 12           
     7) Socorro, Carolina 11            8) Milian, Sophia 8               
  4 Florida Christian                                     58.25    5   
     1) Northerner, Cristina 10         2) Forte, Janelle 11              
     3) Chai, Jade 8                    4) Rodriguez, Megan 11            
     5) Pitelli, Gia 10                 6) Smith, Adeline 8               
     7) Ledon, Carolina 10              8)                                
  5 Westwood Christian                                  1:02.23    4   
     1) Morales, Isabella 10            2) Rodriguez, Emily 8             
     3) Lopez, Amanda 09                4) Angulo, Daniela 09             
     5) McVeigh, Vanessa 7              6)                                
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westminster Christian                                 45.23   10   
     1) Bankston, Johnny 11             2) Young, Prince 11               
     3) Felton, D'Andre 11              4) Acevedo, Juan-Carlos 11        
     5) Mackey, Ceasar 11               6) Garcia, Alexander 7            
  2 Champagnat Catholic School                            45.82    8   
     1) Streeter, Tyronn 10             2) Britt, Marc 10                 
     3) Lewis, Johnquai 10              4) Bourdeau, Rony 10              
     5) Wright, Jahani 12               6) Hamilton, Trevez 12            
     7) Ursery, Shedrick 10             8) Pierre, Noah 12                
  3 Florida Christian                                     46.48    6   
     1) Fernandez, Julio 12             2) Knight, John 09                
     3) Alvarez, Sebastian 12           4) Llanes, Issaiah 12             
     5) Pro, Nick 12                    6) Gonzalez, Danny 10             
     7) Estape, Eric 10                 8)                                
  4 Palmer Trinity                                        46.74    5   
     1) Navarro, Alexandre 12           2) Hall, Zachri 12                
     3) Casares, Nicolas 11             4) White-Royal, Kyon 11           
     5) Royal, Kyndal 09                6) Hudson, Christopher 12         
     7) Salazar, Sebastian 8            8) Martinez, Luca 7               
  5 Palm Glades Prep                                      47.82    4   
     1) Grier, Jamorie 12               2) Applebee, Ashante 12           
     3) Mccray, Myles 11                4) Holmes, Javonta 12             
  6 Westwood Christian                                    51.92    3   
     1) Schroeder, John 7               2) Tindle, Elijah 12              
     3) Tindle, Benjamin 11             4) Corett, Gregory 8              
     5) Howell, Daniel 7                6)                                
 -- Marathon                                                 DQ  
     1) Coleman, Victor 12              2) Marin, Emilio 11               
     3) Avena, Rodrigo 12               4) Garces, Roberto 12             
     5) Haven-Gault, Jordan 10          6) Haymon, Braylin 10             
     7) Gonzales, Robert 10             8) Valenzuela, Chrisitan 10       
 
Event 29  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida Christian                                   4:36.70   10   
     1) Rashid, Abby 8                  2) Chai, Jade 8                   
     3) Forte, Janelle 11               4) Rodriguez, Megan 11            
     5) Marcayda, Cecilia 8             6) Smith, Adeline 8               
     7) Northerner, Cristina 10         8)                                
  2 Palmer Trinity                                      4:39.30    8   
     1) Gonzalez DelValle, Carmen 10    2) Dorta, Gaby 8                  
     3) Gomez, Daniela 10               4) Irvin, Julia 11                
     5) Bayas, Sarah 6                  6) Socorro, Carolina 11           
     7) Lang, Paulina 09                8) Schwedel, Simone 7             
  3 Imater Prep                                         4:51.82    6   
     1) Gonzalez, Prisilla 10           2) Flowers, Natalie 6             
     3) Portilla, Ashley 8              4) Diaz, Katherine 09             
  4 Westminster Christian                               4:55.18    5   
     1) Boulris, Caroline 10            2) Campos, Sabrina 11             
     3) Gomez, Briana 10                4) Jimenez, Sofia 12              
     5) Jimenez, Estefania 11           6) Teasdale, Caitlin 11           
     7) Ganley, Lia 8                   8) Swenson, Carina 8              
  5 Marathon                                            5:17.70    4   
     1) Christian, Kayesha 6            2) Elwell, Reese 6                
     3) Rosete, Annalise 8              4) Ziels, Hannah 11               
     5) Eddins, Ailsa 10                6) McKnight, Takara 12            
     7) Haines, Katelyn 10              8) Pabon, Alexandra 12            
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Florida Christian                                   3:43.23   10   
     1) Alvarez, Sebastian 12           2) Llanes, Issaiah 12             
     3) Pro, Nick 12                    4) Rashid, Julian 11              
     5) Pernas, Jorge 8                 6) Estape, Eric 10                
     7) Knight, John 09                 8)                                
  2 Palmer Trinity                                      3:45.08    8   
     1) Farias, Tyler 12                2) Hudson, Christopher 12         
     3) Scullin, Mathew 12              4) Navarro, Alexandre 12          
     5) Salazar, Sebastian 8            6) Casares, Nicolas 11            
     7) Lebowitz, Jacob 09              8) Royal, Kyndal 09               
  3 Westminster Christian                               4:07.72    6   
     1) Castellanos, Michael 09         2) Lezcano, Julio 10              
     3) Garcia, Christian 7             4) Acevedo, Juan-Carlos 11        
     5) Mackey, Ceasar 11               6) Felton, D'Andre 11             
     7) Bankston, Johnny 11             8) Young, Prince 11               
  4 Marathon                                            4:08.28    5   
     1) Coleman, Victor 12              2) Marin, Emilio 11               
     3) Knight, Tyler 12                4) Child, Aydan 11                
     5) Pitchford, Jonathan 09          6) Pitchford, Thomas 09           
     7) McDonald, Jackson 11            8) Valenzuela, Chrisitan 10       
 
Event 31  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer Trinity                                     11:10.43   10   
     1) Dorta, Gaby 8                   2) Gonzalez DelValle, Carmen 10   
     3) Irvin, Julia 11                 4) Irvin, Sena 09                 
     5) Charur, Andrea 09               6) Gomez, Daniela 10              
     7) Marcos, Sofia 8                 8) Ballesteros, Nicole 09         
  2 Westminster Christian                              11:27.35    8   
     1) Campos, Sabrina 11              2) Gomez, Briana 10               
     3) Ganley, Lia 8                   4) Galbis, Isabella 7             
     5) Foreman, Samantha 6             6) Teasdale, Caitlin 11           
     7) Meyer, Katayoun 6               8)                                
  3 Florida Christian                                  12:02.04    6   
     1) Cabauy, Rachel 11               2) Rashid, Abby 8                 
     3) Pineiro, Isabella 11            4) Forte, Janelle 11              
     5) Carbonero, Olivia 11            6) Ledon, Carolina 10             
  4 Archimedean                                        12:10.50    5   
     1) Derivet, Annette 09             2) Laurent, Karen 09              
     3) Miliancano, Natalia 09          4) Shahin, Katherine 12           
  5 Marathon                                           12:30.95    4   
     1) Banks, Rain 6                   2) Ziels, Hannah 11               
     3) Pabon, Alexandra 12             4) McDonald, Riley 7              
     5) Egan, Maizie 10                 6) Nikiforova, Katerina 09        
     7) Haines, Katelyn 10              8) Rosete, Annalise 8             
  6 Imater Prep                                        12:40.93    3   
     1) Rodriguez, Hilda 7              2) Suarez, Lizabell 6             
     3) Bravo, Jennifer 10              4) Gonzalez, Sheyla 8             
 
Event 32  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palmer Trinity                                      8:52.89   10   
     1) Scullin, Mathew 12              2) Stark, George 8                
     3) Farias, Tyler 12                4) Stoner, Duncan 12              
     5) May, Reilly 11                  6) Storper, Alejandro 8           
     7) Hudson, Christopher 12          8) Salazar, Sebastian 8           
  2 Florida Christian                                   9:07.55    8   
     1) Rashid, Julian 11               2) Cabauy, James 12               
     3) Northerner, Kenneth 11          4) Ledon, Andres 11               
     5) Gonzalez, Josh 11               6) Momin, Bryan 11                
  3 Marathon                                            9:15.49    6   
     1) Child, Aydan 11                 2) Pitchford, Jonathan 09         
     3) Pitchford, Thomas 09            4) Pinkley, Matthew 12            
     5) Knight, Tyler 12                6) Dalessandro, Logan 09          
     7) Bonilla, Fernando 10            8) Marin, Emilio 11               
  4 Westminster Christian                              10:19.66    5   
     1) Castellanos, Michael 09         2) Garcia, Christian 7            
     3) Bankston, Johnny 11             4) Garcia, Alexander 7            
     5) Mackey, Ceasar 11               6) Lystad, Alexander 6            
     7) Portal, Janpaul 6               8) Young, Prince 11               
 
Event 33  Girls 800 Meter Run 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rashid, Abby               8 Florida Chri           2:36.82   10   
  2 Gonzalez DelValle, Carme  10 Palmer Trini           2:40.72    8   
  3 Irvin, Julia              11 Palmer Trini           2:43.20    6   
  4 Cabauy, Rachel            11 Florida Chri           2:46.10    5   
  5 Campos, Sabrina           11 Westminster            2:50.27    4   
  6 Guerrier, Kayla           11 Cutler Bay             2:52.49    3   
  7 Portilla, Ashley           8 Imater Prep            2:53.84    2   
  8 Pabon, Alexandra          12 Marathon               2:54.41    1   
  9 Gomez, Briana             10 Westminster            2:55.27  
 10 Charur, Andrea            09 Palmer Trini           2:59.69  
 11 Teasdale, Caitlin         11 Westminster            3:04.05  
 12 McDonald, Riley            7 Marathon               3:04.60  
 13 Shahin, Katherine         12 Archimedean            3:05.14  
 14 Bonwit, Sophia            10 Cutler Bay             3:05.18  
 15 Cabrera, Bianca           10 Cutler Bay             3:05.48  
 16 Rodriguez, Hilda           7 Imater Prep            3:10.25  
 17 Foreman, Samantha          6 Westminster            3:14.03  
 18 Martino, Isabella         12 Palmer Trini           3:19.29  
 19 Gonzalez, Sheyla           8 Imater Prep            3:19.67  
 20 Suarez, Lizabell           6 Imater Prep            3:20.90  
 21 Collazo, Ashly            09 Cutler Bay             3:21.44  
 22 Nikiforova, Katerina      09 Marathon               3:30.30  
 23 Egan, Maizie              10 Marathon               3:30.40  
 
Event 34  Boys 800 Meter Run 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rashid, Julian            11 Florida Chri           2:05.95   10   
  2 Stark, George              8 Palmer Trini           2:12.68    8   
  3 Farias, Tyler             12 Palmer Trini           2:13.01    6   
  4 Francis, La'Pere          11 Imater Prep            2:14.29    5   
  5 Cabauy, James             12 Florida Chri           2:16.16    4   
  6 Scullin, Mathew           12 Palmer Trini           2:16.71    3   
  7 Stoner, Duncan            12 Palmer Trini           2:17.46    2   
  8 Knight, Tyler             12 Marathon               2:18.19    1   
  9 Perez, Armando            09 Imater Prep            2:19.46  
 10 Momin, Bryan              11 Florida Chri           2:25.23  
 11 Ledon, Andres             11 Florida Chri           2:26.96  
 12 Henry, Robert             12 Cutler Bay             2:29.69  
 13 Pinkley, Matthew          12 Marathon               2:30.26  
 14 Bonilla, Fernando         10 Marathon               2:30.55  
 15 Garcia, Alexander          7 Westminster            2:33.12  
 16 Estrada, Jose              7 Imater Prep            2:44.33  
 17 Castellanos, Michael      09 Westminster            2:47.15  
 18 Garcia, Christian          7 Westminster            2:52.04  
 19 Torres, Kenneth           10 Imater Prep            2:53.74  
 
Event 37  Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rashid, Abby               8 Florida Chri           5:50.44   10   
  2 Irvin, Julia              11 Palmer Trini           6:07.72    8   
  3 Galbis, Isabella           7 Westminster            6:11.92    6   
  4 Cabauy, Rachel            11 Florida Chri           6:17.37    5   
  5 Marcos, Sofia              8 Palmer Trini           6:19.26    4   
  6 Irvin, Sena               09 Palmer Trini           6:36.94    3   
  7 Foreman, Samantha          6 Westminster            6:43.75    2   
  8 Gomez, Briana             10 Westminster            6:44.56    1   
  9 Suarez, Lizabell           6 Imater Prep            6:46.91  
 10 Ganley, Lia                8 Westminster            6:51.29  
 11 McDonald, Riley            7 Marathon               6:53.97  
 12 Bravo, Jennifer           10 Imater Prep            7:34.78  
 13 Gonzalez, Sheyla           8 Imater Prep            7:52.82  
 14 Egan, Maizie              10 Marathon               7:54.55  
 
Event 38  Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stark, George              8 Palmer Trini           4:46.02   10   
  2 Pitchford, Jonathan       09 Marathon               4:47.07    8   
  3 Rashid, Julian            11 Florida Chri           4:50.08    6   
  4 May, Reilly               11 Palmer Trini           4:50.99    5   
  5 Pitchford, Thomas         09 Marathon               4:54.68    4   
  6 Knight, Tyler             12 Marathon               4:55.67    3   
  7 Stoner, Duncan            12 Palmer Trini           5:10.08    2   
  8 Storper, Alejandro         8 Palmer Trini           5:15.72    1   
  9 Child, Aydan              11 Marathon               5:18.90  
 10 Perez, Armando            09 Imater Prep            5:22.70  
 11 Cabauy, James             12 Florida Chri           5:23.69  
 12 Momin, Bryan              11 Florida Chri           5:26.25  
 13 Ojeda, Julian             10 Cutler Bay             5:44.82  
 14 Gonzalez, Josh            11 Florida Chri           5:46.58  
 15 Castellanos, Michael      09 Westminster            5:47.32  
 16 Estrada, Jose              7 Imater Prep            6:10.21  
 17 Navar, James              09 Cutler Bay             6:18.34  
 18 Torres, Kenneth           10 Imater Prep            6:19.22  
 
Event 39  Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galbis, Isabella           7 Westminster           13:31.15   10   
  2 Pabon, Alexandra          12 Marathon              14:18.48    8   
  3 Ganley, Lia                8 Westminster           14:43.99    6   
  4 Meyer, Katayoun            6 Westminster           14:49.82    5   
  5 Irvin, Sena               09 Palmer Trini          15:12.09    4   
  6 Marcos, Sofia              8 Palmer Trini          15:45.88    3   
  7 Banks, Rain                6 Marathon              16:00.06    2   
  8 Seagren, Bridget           7 Westminster           16:16.34    1   
  9 Nikiforova, Katerina      09 Marathon              16:50.48  
 10 Bravo, Jennifer           10 Imater Prep           20:16.29  
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stark, George              8 Palmer Trini          10:36.40   10   
  2 Child, Aydan              11 Marathon              10:40.40    8   
  3 Pitchford, Jonathan       09 Marathon              10:42.40    6   
  4 Pitchford, Thomas         09 Marathon              10:49.60    5   
  5 May, Reilly               11 Palmer Trini          10:58.40    4   
  6 Pinkley, Matthew          12 Marathon              11:18.90    3   
  7 Storper, Alejandro         8 Palmer Trini          11:48.00    2   
  8 Torres, Kenneth           10 Imater Prep           12:44.40    1   
  9 Estrada, Jose              7 Imater Prep           13:13.50  
 10 De Armas, Leandro         09 Palmer Trini          13:18.40  
 
             Women - 1A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Westminster Christian      166        2) Florida Christian         142   
    3) Palmer Trinity             133        4) Marathon                   74   
    5) Archimedean                 40        6) Westwood Christian         23   
    7) Cutler Bay                  22        8) iMater Prep                18   
 
              Men - 1A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palmer Trinity             164        2) Florida Christian         152   
    3) Champagnat Catholic School 128        4) Marathon                   95   
    5) Westminster Christian       36        6) Palm Glades Prep           23   
    7) Archimedean                 14        8) iMater Prep                12   
    9) Westwood Christian           9