Hernando County Middle School Track and Field Championships

Springstead, FL

Middle School Results

Athletics Scoring Providers                              DirectAthletics MeetPro
                  Hernando County Middle School Championships                   
                Springstead Stadium, Spring Hill, FL - 5/16/2018                

Women's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 WHITE, Reggie        DS Parrot Middle Sch      13.36  NW    4  (1)  10 
   2 KANAAR, Ava          Challenger K-8 Schoo      13.42  NW    4  (2)   8 
   3 HOLLAND, Ta'Nia      DS Parrot Middle Sch      13.53  NW    4  (3)   6 
   4 WEISSMAN, Kennedy    Challenger K-8 Schoo      13.65  NW    4  (4)   5 
   5 LANCE, Jada          DS Parrot Middle Sch      14.56  NW    4  (5)   4 
   6 CAPEL, Serenity      Powell Middle School      14.56  NW    3  (1)   3 
   7 DERIVAL, Teniyah     Winding Waters K-8 S      14.68  NW    3  (2)   2 
   8 O'NIEL, Jaden        Explorer K-8 School       14.77  NW    3  (3)   1 
   9 SEAMAN, Briana       Powell Middle School      14.82  NW    3  (4)     
  10 GOMES, Mya           Fox Chapel Middle Sc      15.09  NW    4  (6)     
  11 BIERWIRTH, Monica    Winding Waters K-8 S      15.18  NW    3  (5)     
  12 JONES, Shania        Explorer K-8 School       15.23  NW    2  (1)     
  13 ROSARIO, Lisa        Challenger K-8 Schoo      15.26  NW    1  (1)     
  14 VILLEGAS, Kenzie     Winding Waters K-8 S      15.27  NW    2  (2)     
  15 VALENZUELA, Zia      Powell Middle School      15.34  NW    1  (2)     
  16 FLORKOWSKI, Andi     West Hernando Middle      15.45  NW    2  (3)     
  17 JOHNSON, Jalynn      West Hernando Middle      15.51  NW    2  (4)     
  18 CARUANA, Makayla     West Hernando Middle      15.73  NW    1  (3)     
  19 BURGESS, Alyssa      Explorer K-8 School       16.00  NW    2  (5)     
  20 SHEESLEY, Joey       Fox Chapel Middle Sc      16.32  NW    1  (4)     
  21 SEABROCK, Janiah     Fox Chapel Middle Sc      16.36  NW    1  (5)     

Women's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 HOLLAND, Ta'Nia      DS Parrot Middle Sch      27.91  NW    4  (1)  10 
   2 WEISSMAN, Kennedy    Challenger K-8 Schoo      28.16  NW    4  (2)   8 
   3 KANAAR, Ava          Challenger K-8 Schoo      28.40  NW    4  (3)   6 
   4 OWENS, Jashenna      DS Parrot Middle Sch      28.53  NW    4  (4)   5 
   5 GRAHAM, Alysia       DS Parrot Middle Sch      29.84  NW    4  (5)   4 
   6 CAPEL, Serenity      Powell Middle School      30.14  NW    3  (1)   3 
   7 HALLWAS, Sydney      Challenger K-8 Schoo      30.40  NW    3  (2)   2 
   8 SOTO, Shailah        Powell Middle School      30.67  NW    3  (3)   1 
   9 WALTON, Rebecca      Winding Waters K-8 S      32.43  NW    2  (1)     
  10 GOMES, Mya           Fox Chapel Middle Sc      32.47  NW    3  (4)     
  11 COOPER, Jai-Ariyah   Powell Middle School      32.50  NW    2  (2)     
  12 DOCTOR, Kayla        Winding Waters K-8 S      32.62  NW    2  (3)     
  13 JAMES, Lynae         Explorer K-8 School       32.68  NW    1  (1)     
  14 MCQUOWN, Arriana     West Hernando Middle      32.71  NW    2  (4)     
  15 JONES, Shania        Explorer K-8 School       33.06  NW    1  (2)     
  16 PATUFKA, Nicole      West Hernando Middle      33.20  NW    2  (5)     
  17 YOUNG, Shelby        Winding Waters K-8 S      33.63  NW    1  (3)     
  18 BURGESS, Alyssa      Explorer K-8 School       33.86  NW    1  (4)     
  19 DIFRANK, Rachel      Fox Chapel Middle Sc      34.25  NW    1  (5)     

Women's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 OWENS, Jashenna      DS Parrot Middle Sch    1:03.06   4  (1)  10 
   2 KANAAR, Ava          Challenger K-8 Schoo    1:06.48   4  (2)   8 
   3 THOMPSON, Ezryel     Challenger K-8 Schoo    1:08.28   4  (3)   6 
   4 SEAMAN, Giavanna     Powell Middle School    1:09.80   3  (1)   5 
   5 MENDOZA, Destiny     Winding Waters K-8 S    1:09.96   3  (2)   4 
   6 CARUANA, Makayla     West Hernando Middle    1:10.55   3  (3)   3 
   7 GRANT, ALexa         DS Parrot Middle Sch    1:11.63   4  (4)   2 
   8 VALENZUELA, Zia      Powell Middle School    1:11.67   3  (4)   1 
   9 PAGE, Kimberly       Challenger K-8 Schoo    1:13.29   3  (5)     
  10 GRANT, Zoey          DS Parrot Middle Sch    1:14.47   4  (5)     
  11 SHAVERS, Ja'Niyah    West Hernando Middle    1:15.00   2  (1)     
  12 FILECCO, Cheyenn     Winding Waters K-8 S    1:16.16   2  (2)     
  13 TORRES, Natalie      Winding Waters K-8 S    1:16.80   2  (3)     
  14 HICKS, Lyn'Neyah     Powell Middle School    1:18.21   2  (4)     
  15 GOUCHER, Kelsie      Explorer K-8 School     1:20.86   1  (1)     
  16 DEFRETAS, Annalese   Explorer K-8 School     1:21.33   1  (2)     
  17 EOFF, Summer         West Hernando Middle    1:21.38   2  (5)     
  18 SHEESLEY, Joey       Fox Chapel Middle Sc    1:24.41   1  (3)     
  19 SUAREZ, Samantha     Explorer K-8 School     1:28.93   1  (4)     
  20 BLOCK, Courtney      Fox Chapel Middle Sc    1:35.61   1  (5)     

Women's 800 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 DENIS, Nicole        Challenger K-8 Schoo    2:43.30  10 
   2 NEWHALL, Eva         Winding Waters K-8 S    2:47.26   8 
   3 CULLUM, Madalyn      Challenger K-8 Schoo    2:49.66   6 
   4 BARCO, Isabella      Challenger K-8 Schoo    2:52.03   5 
   5 WILLIAMS, Alyssa     Powell Middle School    2:55.72   4 
   6 TAYLOR, Hannah       DS Parrot Middle Sch    2:57.11   3 
   7 MOBLEY, Robyn        DS Parrot Middle Sch    2:57.85   2 
   8 GRANT, Kasee         DS Parrot Middle Sch    2:59.34   1 
   9 SHAVERS, Ni'Jayah    West Hernando Middle    3:00.15     
  10 FLORKOWSKI, Andi     West Hernando Middle    3:03.42     
  11 AYALA, Aleena        Explorer K-8 School     3:05.83     
  12 VILLEGAS, Kenzie     Winding Waters K-8 S    3:10.06     
  13 BODDEN, Jamaica      Powell Middle School    3:18.44     
  14 EIRMAN, Brianna      Powell Middle School    3:22.14     
  15 LISK, Kaylee         Winding Waters K-8 S    3:28.97     
  16 CARLISLE, Haile      Explorer K-8 School     3:29.61     
  17 DEMITRO, Jaysa       West Hernando Middle    3:42.71     
  18 BOWLING, Gianna      Fox Chapel Middle Sc    4:10.39     
  19 BOS, Arabellas       Fox Chapel Middle Sc    4:23.57     

Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 GRANT, Zoey          DS Parrot Middle Sch    6:08.50  10 
   2 CULLUM, Madalyn      Challenger K-8 Schoo    6:09.19   8 
   3 NEWHALL, Eva         Winding Waters K-8 S    6:12.86   6 
   4 BARCO, Isabella      Challenger K-8 Schoo    6:21.42   5 
   5 MCCALL, Hayley       Powell Middle School    6:27.16   4 
   6 GRANT, Kasee         DS Parrot Middle Sch    6:32.08   3 
   7 BRADLEY, Riley       Challenger K-8 Schoo    6:45.26   2 
   8 BROCHE, Layla        Explorer K-8 School     7:09.06   1 
   9 SOWERS, Megan        DS Parrot Middle Sch    7:15.01     
  10 HUBBS, Celine        Powell Middle School    7:20.39     
  11 EOFF, Summer         West Hernando Middle    7:28.88     
  12 CARLISLE, Haile      Explorer K-8 School     7:30.96     
  13 SCIORTINO, Hannah    Powell Middle School    7:36.78     
  14 PALYO, Ashley        West Hernando Middle    7:42.08     
  15 WILLIAMS, Leah       West Hernando Middle    7:44.86     
  16 BOWLING, Gianna      Fox Chapel Middle Sc    9:07.17     
  17 SZARO, Vanessa       Winding Waters K-8 S    9:17.69     
  18 FULGENZIE, Nicole    Explorer K-8 School     9:30.29     

Women's 55m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 GRAHAM, Alysia       DS Parrot Middle Sch       9.64  NW    4  (1)  10 
   2 ROSARIO, Lisa        Challenger K-8 Schoo       9.85  NW    4  (2)   8 
   3 GRANT, Kayla         DS Parrot Middle Sch       9.95  NW    4  (3)   6 
   4 CARUANA, Makayla     West Hernando Middle      10.18  NW    4  (4)   5 
   5 FILECCO, Cheyenn     Winding Waters K-8 S      10.25  NW    1  (1)   4 
   6 JOHNSON, Jalynn      West Hernando Middle      10.39  NW    2  (1)   3 
   7 RAYFORD, Shanya      DS Parrot Middle Sch      10.40  NW    4  (5)   2 
   8 DERIVAL, Teniyah     Winding Waters K-8 S      10.49  NW    2  (2)   1 
   9 ENGLISH, Gabby       Winding Waters K-8 S      10.59  NW    2  (3)     
  10 DENIS, Nicole        Challenger K-8 Schoo      10.62  NW    3  (1)     
  11 SUAREZ, Samantha     Explorer K-8 School       10.79  NW    3  (2)     
  12 VASTANO, Vanessa     Challenger K-8 Schoo      10.89  NW    3  (3)     
  13 DEFRETAS, Annalese   Explorer K-8 School       10.96  NW    1  (2)     
  14 JAMES, Lynae         Explorer K-8 School       10.98  NW    2  (4)     
  15 COOPER, Jai-Ariyah   Powell Middle School      11.01  NW    1  (3)     
  16 SCARANO, Angelique   Powell Middle School      11.05  NW    3  (4)     
  17 TURNER, Sage         West Hernando Middle      11.08  NW    2  (5)     
  18 COONS, Diamond       Powell Middle School      11.40  NW    1  (4)     
  19 DIFRANK, Rachel      Fox Chapel Middle Sc      11.42  NW    3  (5)     

Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 DS Parrot Middle Sch  A      52.95   2  (1)  10 
   2 Powell Middle School  A      57.08   2  (2)   8 
   3 Winding Waters K-8 S  A      57.82   2  (3)   6 
   4 Explorer K-8 School   A      58.10   1  (1)   5 
   5 West Hernando Middle  A    1:01.60   2  (4)   4 
     Fox Chapel Middle Sc  A         DQ   1          
     Challenger K-8 Schoo  A         DQ   2          

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Challenger K-8 Schoo  A    4:38.66  10 
   2 DS Parrot Middle Sch  A    4:48.81   8 
   3 Powell Middle School  A    5:03.47   6 
   4 Winding Waters K-8 S  A    5:07.34   5 
   5 Explorer K-8 School   A    5:12.54   4 
   6 West Hernando Middle  A    5:17.25   3 

Women's High Jump
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 MCGEE, Danielle      Challenger K-8 Schoo   4' 10"           10 
   2 ERB, Kaylin          Challenger K-8 Schoo    4' 8"            8 
   3 DEFRETAS, Annalese   Explorer K-8 School     4' 8"            6 
   4 WILKERSON, Skyler    DS Parrot Middle Sch    4' 6"            5 
   5 TAYLOR, Courtney     DS Parrot Middle Sch    4' 2"            4 
   6 GRANT, Kayla         DS Parrot Middle Sch    4' 2"            3 
   7 ERB, Emilie          Challenger K-8 Schoo    4' 2"            2 
   8 DEMITRO, Jaysa       West Hernando Middle    4' 0"            1 
   9 SUAREZ, Samantha     Explorer K-8 School     4' 0"              
  10 PANDY, Kaylee        Explorer K-8 School    3' 10"              
  10 SHAVERS, Ni'Jayah    West Hernando Middle   3' 10"              
  12 COONS, Diamond       Powell Middle School   3' 10"              
  13 MOWATT, Asia         West Hernando Middle   3' 10"              
  14 WALTON, Rebecca      Winding Waters K-8 S    3' 8"              
  14 SOTO, Shailah        Powell Middle School    3' 8"              
  14 TORRES, Natalie      Winding Waters K-8 S    3' 8"              

Women's Long Jump
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 WHITE, Reggie        DS Parrot Middle Sch 16' 3.50           NW    1  (1)  10 
   2 WEISSMAN, Kennedy    Challenger K-8 Schoo   16' 1"           NW    1  (2)   8 
   3 THOMPSON, Ezryel     Challenger K-8 Schoo   14' 4"           NW    1  (3)   6 
   4 O'NIEL, Jaden        Explorer K-8 School   13' 10"           NW    1  (4)   5 
   5 TAYLOR, Courtney     DS Parrot Middle Sch   13' 6"           NW    2  (1)   4 
   6 SEAMAN, Briana       Powell Middle School   13' 1"           NW    1  (5)   3 
   7 TURNER, Sage         West Hernando Middle 12' 10.5           NW    2  (2)   2 
   8 WILKERSON, Skyler    DS Parrot Middle Sch 12' 9.50           NW    1  (6)   1 
   9 HOWARD, Lanie        Challenger K-8 Schoo   12' 9"           NW    2  (3)     
  10 SCARANO, Angelique   Powell Middle School   12' 6"           NW    1  (7)     
  11 JAMES, Lynae         Explorer K-8 School  12' 4.50           NW    2  (4)     
  12 FLORKOWSKI, Andi     West Hernando Middle   12' 4"           NW    1  (8)     
  13 DEMITRO, Jaysa       West Hernando Middle   12' 1"           NW    2  (5)     
  14 WALTON, Rebecca      Winding Waters K-8 S  11' 10"           NW    2  (6)     
  14 PACKARD, Alysaa      Powell Middle School  11' 10"           NW    2  (6)     
  16 GOUCHER, Kelsie      Explorer K-8 School    11' 7"           NW    2  (8)     
  17 DOCTOR, Kayla        Winding Waters K-8 S   11' 3"           NW    2  (9)     
  18 SOBORIO, Miranda     Winding Waters K-8 S 10' 0.25           NW    2 (10)     

Women's Shot Put
Finals
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 LEE, Heaven          DS Parrot Middle Sch   34' 2"            1  (1)  10 
   2 SCARANO, Angelique   Powell Middle School   31' 5"            1  (2)   8 
   3 JONES, Calvionna     DS Parrot Middle Sch  30' 10"            1  (3)   6 
   4 MCGEE, Danielle      Challenger K-8 Schoo   28' 7"            1  (4)   5 
   5 CHARLES, Naomie      Winding Waters K-8 S   27' 6"            2  (1)   4 
   6 WILHELM, Mary        Powell Middle School   27' 5"            1  (5)   3 
   7 PAULSON, Angela      Challenger K-8 Schoo   27' 4"            1  (6)   2 
   8 SHOOK, Angelina      DS Parrot Middle Sch  26' 11"            1  (7)   1 
   9 MCELROY, Kristen     Challenger K-8 Schoo   26' 3"            1  (8)     
  10 WIGGINS, Annie       Explorer K-8 School    25' 4"            2  (2)     
  11 BUSH, Ariana         Explorer K-8 School    23' 8"            2  (3)     
  12 YEARWOOD, Mackenzie  Winding Waters K-8 S   23' 2"            1  (9)     
  13 GANS, Alyssa         Powell Middle School   22' 5"            2  (4)     
  14 VAN SANDT, Jilary    Explorer K-8 School    22' 3"            2  (5)     
  15 CARTER, Kayla        Fox Chapel Middle Sc  21' 10"            2  (6)     
  16 MOLINA, Ciarrah      West Hernando Middle   20' 9"            1 (10)     
  17 SALTZ, Barbara       West Hernando Middle   20' 8"            2  (7)     
  18 GARDNER, Narye       West Hernando Middle   20' 8"            2  (7)     
  19 EUCEDA, Jade         Winding Waters K-8 S   18' 5"            2  (9)     
     LAYNE, Marissa       Fox Chapel Middle Sc       NM            2          

Women's Discus
Finals
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 LEE, Heaven          DS Parrot Middle Sch 87' 3.50            1  (1)  10 
   2 EVANS, Natalie       Challenger K-8 Schoo 75' 2.25            1  (2)   8 
   3 JONES, Calvionna     DS Parrot Middle Sch 72' 10.2            1  (3)   6 
   4 BUSH, Ariana         Explorer K-8 School  71' 5.25            1  (4)   5 
   5 GANS, Alyssa         Powell Middle School   65' 2"            2  (1)   4 
   6 HICKS, Lyn'Neyah     Powell Middle School   61' 4"            1  (5)   3 
   7 WIGGINS, Annie       Explorer K-8 School    61' 0"            1  (6)   2 
   8 MCELROY, Kristen     Challenger K-8 Schoo 60' 7.75            2  (2)   1 
   9 MOLINA, Ciarrah      West Hernando Middle 59' 8.50            1  (7)     
  10 WATSON, Ver'Naje     DS Parrot Middle Sch 57' 1.25            2  (3)     
  11 PAULSON, Angela      Challenger K-8 Schoo  55' 11"            1  (8)     
  12 SALTZ, Barbara       West Hernando Middle 53' 5.25            1  (9)     
  13 ENGLISH, Gabby       Winding Waters K-8 S   51' 5"            2  (4)     
  14 BRUNSON, Jalissa     Explorer K-8 School  49' 2.25            2  (5)     
  15 YEARWOOD, Mackenzie  Winding Waters K-8 S   47' 9"            2  (6)     
  16 EUCEDA, Jade         Winding Waters K-8 S 47' 3.75            2  (7)     
  17 WILHELM, Mary        Powell Middle School 46' 10.7            2  (8)     
  18 HENAO COCA, Manuela  West Hernando Middle 45' 7.75            2  (9)     

Men's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 LUPICHUK, Joseph     Winding Waters K-8 S      12.15  NW    4  (1)  10 
   2 MOSS, Chris          Challenger K-8 Schoo      12.41  NW    4  (2)   8 
   3 WILLIAMS, Tae Tae    DS Parrot Middle Sch      12.81  NW    4  (3)   6 
   4 CHAVIS, Joseph       Winding Waters K-8 S      12.95  NW    4  (4)   5 
   5 GATES, Kyle          West Hernando Middle      13.09  NW    3  (1)   4 
   6 FAGIN, Donovan       Fox Chapel Middle Sc      13.11  NW    4  (5)   3 
   7 TORAIN, Divine       Explorer K-8 School       13.13  NW    3  (2)   2 
   8 FIGUEORA, Alexy      Powell Middle School      13.15  NW    2  (1)   1 
   9 BELL, Jaron          West Hernando Middle      13.29  NW    3  (3)     
  10 CARDONA, Angelo      Explorer K-8 School       13.35  NW    3  (4)     
  11 D'ANGELO, Anthony    Fox Chapel Middle Sc      13.41  NW    3  (5)     
  12 HARIPERSAD, Jordan   Challenger K-8 Schoo      13.47  NW    2  (2)     
  13 HO, Allan            Powell Middle School      13.50  NW    1  (1)     
  14 WILLIAMS, Jaylon     Explorer K-8 School       13.52  NW    2  (3)     
  15 ADORNI, Aric         Winding Waters K-8 S      13.70  NW    2  (4)     
  16 DALEO, Joseph        West Hernando Middle      14.12  NW    1  (2)     
  17 ASHBY, Braiden       DS Parrot Middle Sch      14.52  NW    2  (5)     
  18 GARGUILO, Lucas      Powell Middle School      14.69  NW    1  (3)     

Men's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 MOSS, Chris          Challenger K-8 Schoo      25.08  NW    4  (1)  10 
   2 GATES, Kyle          West Hernando Middle      25.65  NW    4  (2)   8 
   3 WILLIAMS, Tae Tae    DS Parrot Middle Sch      25.99  NW    4  (3)   6 
   4 WILSON, Cire         DS Parrot Middle Sch      26.40  NW    3  (1)   5 
   5 LOMAX, Connar        Fox Chapel Middle Sc      26.71  NW    4  (4)   4 
   6 FIGUEORA, Alexy      Powell Middle School      26.77  NW    3  (2)   3 
   7 WRIGHT, Wayne        Fox Chapel Middle Sc      26.96  NW    4  (5)   2 
   8 TORAIN, Divine       Explorer K-8 School       26.97  NW    3  (3)   1 
   9 CARDONA, Angelo      Explorer K-8 School       27.57  NW    2  (1)     
  10 HARIPERSAD, Jordan   Challenger K-8 Schoo      27.72  NW    2  (2)     
  11 MANGAN, Lance        Winding Waters K-8 S      28.23  NW    1  (1)     
  12 RUMMELL, Hunter      Winding Waters K-8 S      28.41  NW    2  (3)     
  13 RIVERA, David        Explorer K-8 School       28.46  NW    2  (4)     
  14 SUARETTE, Cody       West Hernando Middle      28.56  NW    1  (2)     
  15 ASHBY, Braiden       DS Parrot Middle Sch      28.60  NW    3  (4)     
  16 WILSON, Ja'Darius    Powell Middle School      28.75  NW    1  (3)     
  17 HAINES, Jacob        Winding Waters K-8 S      29.45  NW    1  (4)     
  18 GARGUILO, Lucas      Powell Middle School      29.99  NW    1  (5)     

Men's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 ANDRESS, Owen        Challenger K-8 Schoo      57.19   4  (1)  10 
   2 WILLIAMS, Tae Tae    DS Parrot Middle Sch      57.22   4  (2)   8 
   3 ELTHZROTH, Julius    DS Parrot Middle Sch      59.45   4  (3)   6 
   4 BELL, Jaron          West Hernando Middle    1:00.53   4  (4)   5 
   5 WADE, Breon          West Hernando Middle    1:00.77   4  (5)   4 
   6 SILVESTRE, Justin    DS Parrot Middle Sch    1:00.87   4  (6)   3 
   7 ADORNI, Aric         Winding Waters K-8 S    1:01.61   3  (1)   2 
   8 WILHELM, William     Powell Middle School    1:02.57   3  (2)   1 
   9 CHANCEY, Peyton      West Hernando Middle    1:02.78   3  (3)     
  10 FAHEY, Ethan         Challenger K-8 Schoo    1:03.11   3  (4)     
  11 MORGAN, Myles        Challenger K-8 Schoo    1:03.87   3  (5)     
  12 UMPHRIES, Joseph     Fox Chapel Middle Sc    1:04.94   2  (1)     
  13 GALLEGOS, Johnathan  Explorer K-8 School     1:06.48   2  (2)     
  14 CAPEL, John          Powell Middle School    1:06.50   1  (1)     
  15 WILLIAMS, Tavionn    Winding Waters K-8 S    1:07.04   2  (3)     
  16 WALKER, Kaiden       Winding Waters K-8 S    1:07.44   2  (4)     
  17 KYLER, Darion        Fox Chapel Middle Sc    1:08.69   1  (2)     
  18 LEAVITT, Nathaniel   Powell Middle School    1:09.48   1  (3)     
  19 SCHRIHART, Dominic   Explorer K-8 School     1:10.29   2  (5)     
  20 MORGAN, Tyler        Explorer K-8 School     1:14.73   1  (4)     
  21 GIMES, Anthony       Fox Chapel Middle Sc    1:15.87   1  (5)     

Men's 800 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 CARBONE, John        West Hernando Middle    2:18.67  10 
   2 GIES, Justine        Explorer K-8 School     2:21.60   8 
   3 CABAL, Emanuel       Challenger K-8 Schoo    2:26.32   6 
   4 RIGGINS, Isaiah      DS Parrot Middle Sch    2:27.22   5 
   5 FAULKINGHAM, Evan    Challenger K-8 Schoo    2:30.40   4 
   6 LAURANCE, Aiden      Winding Waters K-8 S    2:32.65   3 
   7 OAKS, Kevin          Explorer K-8 School     2:34.88   2 
   8 NEWHALL, Jaxon       Winding Waters K-8 S    2:38.45   1 
   9 MENDES-SOTO, Carlos  Powell Middle School    2:39.71     
  10 ROBINSON, Bryon      Challenger K-8 Schoo    2:43.98     
  11 BENNETT, Antquan     Explorer K-8 School     2:49.84     
  12 FOULKS, Jesse        DS Parrot Middle Sch    2:55.47     
  13 MORALES, Nehemiah    West Hernando Middle    2:55.58     
  14 LAMBUTIS, Brandon    Winding Waters K-8 S    2:55.66     
  15 SIMMONS, Omrian      Fox Chapel Middle Sc    2:57.87     
  16 MOSS, Charles        Powell Middle School    2:58.15     
  17 MILLER, Blake        DS Parrot Middle Sch    2:58.57     
  18 MUNOZ, Gabriel       Powell Middle School    3:02.90     
  19 WILLIAMS, Noah       West Hernando Middle    3:26.91     
  20 MOORE, Leland        Fox Chapel Middle Sc    4:05.77     

Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 CULLUM, Riley        Challenger K-8 Schoo    5:14.67  10 
   2 CARBONE, John        West Hernando Middle    5:20.60   8 
   3 FAULKINGHAM, Evan    Challenger K-8 Schoo    5:30.42   6 
   4 HOBBS, Christian     Explorer K-8 School     5:34.30   5 
   5 FAHEY, Noah          Challenger K-8 Schoo    5:35.90   4 
   6 OAKS, Kevin          Explorer K-8 School     5:43.01   3 
   7 GIES, Justine        Explorer K-8 School     5:45.86   2 
   8 FOULKS, Jesse        DS Parrot Middle Sch    6:04.94   1 
   9 LAMBUTIS, Brandon    Winding Waters K-8 S    6:10.97     
  10 MENDES-SOTO, Carlos  Powell Middle School    6:18.65     
  11 MORALES, Nehemiah    West Hernando Middle    6:19.84     
  12 KELLY, Nathan        Winding Waters K-8 S    6:24.47     
  13 BRASCH, Ryan         DS Parrot Middle Sch    6:36.96     
  14 SMITH, Elijah        Powell Middle School    6:36.99     
  15 DAYE, Alexander      DS Parrot Middle Sch    6:39.29     
  16 MUNOZ, Gabriel       Powell Middle School    6:44.22     
  17 LAWSON, Jared        Winding Waters K-8 S    6:47.39     
  18 WILLIAMS, Noah       West Hernando Middle    6:57.66     
  19 MADDOX, William      Fox Chapel Middle Sc    6:57.91     
  20 VOGEL, Bradley       Fox Chapel Middle Sc    7:21.44     

Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 LUPICHUK, Joseph     Winding Waters K-8 S      15.61  NW    4  (1)  10 
   2 LOMAX, Connar        Fox Chapel Middle Sc      16.07  NW    4  (2)   8 
   3 SILVESTRE, Justin    DS Parrot Middle Sch      16.08  NW    4  (3)   6 
   4 LANGLEY, Demarcus    DS Parrot Middle Sch      16.08  NW    2  (1)   5 
   5 WRIGHT, Wayne        Fox Chapel Middle Sc      16.56  NW    4  (4)   4 
   6 WOOLDRIDGE, Afton    West Hernando Middle      16.59  NW    3  (1)   3 
   7 LENNAMON, Quinn      Challenger K-8 Schoo      16.63  NW    3  (2)   2 
   8 BROWN, Deshawn       West Hernando Middle      16.86  NW    2  (2)   1 
   9 MORRIS, Omario       Challenger K-8 Schoo      17.09  NW    1  (1)     
  10 ANDERSON, Canyon     Challenger K-8 Schoo      17.25  NW    2  (3)     
  11 ELTHZROTH, Julius    DS Parrot Middle Sch      17.46  NW    4  (5)     
  12 BUSH, Chandler       Explorer K-8 School       17.64  NW    3  (3)     
  13 HARRIS, Cameron      West Hernando Middle      17.72  NW    2  (4)     
  14 RENKER, Eric         Powell Middle School      18.42  NW    1  (2)     
  15 IRIZZARY, Anthony    Powell Middle School      18.67  NW    1  (3)     
  16 AGOSTO, Tyler        Explorer K-8 School       19.39  NW    1  (4)     
  17 MILLAN, Nicholas     Explorer K-8 School       20.35  NW    2  (5)     
  18 SMITH, Elijah        Powell Middle School      21.45  NW    1  (5)     

Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Fox Chapel Middle Sc  A      48.72   2  (1)  10 
   2 Challenger K-8 Schoo  A      49.20   2  (2)   8 
   3 Winding Waters K-8 S  A      49.91   2  (3)   6 
   4 Powell Middle School  A      53.03   1  (1)   5 
   5 Explorer K-8 School   A      54.28   1  (2)   4 
     West Hernando Middle  A         DQ   2          
     DS Parrot Middle Sch  A         NT   2          

Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
=====================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=====================================================
   1 Challenger K-8 Schoo  A    4:08.65   2  (1)  10 
   2 Winding Waters K-8 S  A    4:11.17   2  (2)   8 
   3 Fox Chapel Middle Sc  A    4:12.05   2  (3)   6 
   4 Explorer K-8 School   A    4:13.42   2  (4)   5 
   5 DS Parrot Middle Sch  A    4:13.44   2  (5)   4 
   6 West Hernando Middle  A    4:15.35   1  (1)   3 
   7 Powell Middle School  A    4:52.22   1  (2)   2 

Men's High Jump
Finals
=====================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Pts 
=====================================================================
   1 TORAIN, Divine       Explorer K-8 School     5' 6"           10 
   2 WOOLDRIDGE, Afton    West Hernando Middle    5' 0"            7 
   2 MORGAN, Myles        Challenger K-8 Schoo    5' 0"            7 
   4 HO, Allan            Powell Middle School    5' 0"            5 
   5 NEWHALL, Jaxon       Winding Waters K-8 S    5' 0"            4 
   6 KYLER, Darion        Fox Chapel Middle Sc   4' 10"            3 
   7 RIVERA, David        Explorer K-8 School    4' 10"          1.5 
   7 HILL, Tyreese        West Hernando Middle   4' 10"          1.5 
   9 WILLIAMS, Tavionn    Winding Waters K-8 S   4' 10"              
  10 ANDERSON, Canyon     Challenger K-8 Schoo    4' 8"              
  11 MARSH, Charlie       Winding Waters K-8 S    4' 8"              
  12 DROSS, Jordan        DS Parrot Middle Sch    4' 6"              
  12 OVERTON, Clinton     DS Parrot Middle Sch    4' 6"              
  14 IRIZZARY, Anthony    Powell Middle School    4' 6"              
  14 BUSH, Chandler       Explorer K-8 School     4' 6"              
  16 HAGER, Corbin        Challenger K-8 Schoo    4' 4"              
     BOLTON, Bradon       West Hernando Middle       NH              

Men's Long Jump
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Wind Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 RIVERA, David        Explorer K-8 School   17' 10"           NW    1  (1)  10 
   2 TAFELSKI, Gabe       DS Parrot Middle Sch   17' 5"           NW    1  (2)   8 
   3 GATES, Kyle          West Hernando Middle  16' 10"           NW    1  (3)   6 
   4 WILLIAMS, Jordan     DS Parrot Middle Sch   16' 6"           NW    1  (4)   5 
   5 KELCZEWSKI, Evan     Challenger K-8 Schoo   16' 4"           NW    1  (5)   4 
   6 GIES, Justine        Explorer K-8 School   15' 10"           NW    2  (1)   3 
   7 PULLEN, Connor       Challenger K-8 Schoo 15' 9.50           NW    1  (6)   2 
   8 WILSON, Ja'Darius    Powell Middle School   15' 7"           NW    2  (2)   1 
   9 MORGAN, Myles        Challenger K-8 Schoo   15' 6"           NW    1  (7)     
  10 LAURANCE, Aiden      Winding Waters K-8 S   15' 4"           NW    2  (3)     
  11 MALVERTY, Christophe West Hernando Middle   15' 3"           NW    2  (4)     
  12 FIGUEORA, Alexy      Powell Middle School   15' 1"           NW    1  (8)     
  13 SCHRIHART, Dominic   Explorer K-8 School    15' 1"           NW    2  (5)     
  14 WILLIAMS, Trelane    Winding Waters K-8 S   14' 2"           NW    2  (6)     
  15 CAPEL, John          Powell Middle School 14' 0.50           NW    2  (7)     
  16 MARSH, Charlie       Winding Waters K-8 S 13' 10.5           NW    2  (8)     
  17 HILL-WILLIAM, Michae Fox Chapel Middle Sc  10' 10"           NW    2  (9)     
  18 LETT, Narelles       Fox Chapel Middle Sc 10' 9.50           NW    2 (10)     
     WILSON, Cire         DS Parrot Middle Sch       NM                 1          
     BELL, Jaron          West Hernando Middle       NM                 1          

Men's Shot Put
Finals
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 RODRIUGUEZ, Dominic  Explorer K-8 School    40' 7"            2  (1)  10 
   2 TOLBERT, Christopher West Hernando Middle   39' 7"            1  (1)   8 
   3 WILLIAMS, Devin      DS Parrot Middle Sch   39' 7"            1  (1)   6 
   4 MCFADDEN, Adrian     West Hernando Middle   37' 9"            1  (3)   5 
   5 WILLIAMS, Jaylon     Explorer K-8 School    36' 2"            1  (4)   4 
   6 SUARETTE, Cody       West Hernando Middle  35' 11"            1  (5)   3 
   7 MANGAN, Lance        Winding Waters K-8 S   35' 6"            1  (6)   2 
   8 PATTERSON, Romeo     Challenger K-8 Schoo   35' 5"            1  (7)   1 
   9 MCMURRAY, Nick       Winding Waters K-8 S   34' 9"            1  (8)     
  10 GARCIA, Santiago     DS Parrot Middle Sch   34' 7"            1  (9)     
  11 LAMBUTIS, Brandon    Winding Waters K-8 S   34' 2"            2  (2)     
  12 SIMMONS, Josh        Fox Chapel Middle Sc   33' 5"            2  (3)     
  13 BURTON, Thomas       DS Parrot Middle Sch   33' 1"            1 (10)     
  14 WILKES, Corwin       Challenger K-8 Schoo   32' 6"            2  (4)     
  15 HUMPHREY, Robert     Powell Middle School   28' 6"            2  (5)     
  16 CROMER, Christian    Challenger K-8 Schoo   27' 9"            2  (6)     
  17 CESPEDES, Ayden      Powell Middle School   21' 2"            2  (7)     
  18 FALAKATA, Dimitri    Fox Chapel Middle Sc  19' 11"            2  (8)     
     MURPHY, Commack      Fox Chapel Middle Sc       NM            2          
     RIOS, Christian      Explorer K-8 School        NM            2          

Men's Discus
Finals
==============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark     conv Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==============================================================================
   1 TOLBERT, Christopher West Hernando Middle 127' 8.2            1  (1)  10 
   2 WILLIAMS, Devin      DS Parrot Middle Sch  112' 3"            1  (2)   8 
   3 PATTERSON, Romeo     Challenger K-8 Schoo 107' 11.            2  (1)   6 
   4 FLORES, Jose         Winding Waters K-8 S 107' 0.5            1  (3)   5 
   5 ORLANDO, Rocco       Winding Waters K-8 S 102' 11.            1  (4)   4 
   6 RUMMELL, Hunter      Winding Waters K-8 S 97' 9.25            2  (2)   3 
   7 WILKES, Corwin       Challenger K-8 Schoo 97' 7.75            1  (5)   2 
   8 MCFADDEN, Adrian     West Hernando Middle   96' 8"            2  (3)   1 
   9 MOGA, Conner         Challenger K-8 Schoo 92' 10.5            1  (6)     
  10 MITCHELL, Brenden    DS Parrot Middle Sch 92' 1.25            2  (4)     
  11 HILL, Tyreese        West Hernando Middle   84' 2"            1  (7)     
  12 GARCIA, Santiago     DS Parrot Middle Sch   83' 3"            2  (5)     
  13 WILLIAMS, Jaylon     Explorer K-8 School  74' 4.75            2  (6)     
  14 WATSON, Tucker       Explorer K-8 School  73' 6.50            1  (8)     
  15 RENKER, Eric         Powell Middle School   73' 4"            2  (7)     
  16 HUMPHREY, Robert     Powell Middle School 66' 11.5            2  (8)     
  17 FALAKATA, Dimitri    Fox Chapel Middle Sc 59' 8.75            2  (9)     
  18 CESPEDES, Ayden      Powell Middle School 56' 6.75            2 (10)     

Men Scores                                                                      
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 Challenger K-8 Schoo        100 
   2 West Hernando Middle       87.5 
   3 DS Parrot Middle Sch         82 
   4 Explorer K-8 School        70.5 
   5 Winding Waters K-8 S         63 
   6 Fox Chapel Middle Sc         40 
   7 Powell Middle School         18 
Women Scores                                                                    
=====================================
  Pl Team                      Score 
=====================================
   1 DS Parrot Middle Sch        166 
   2 Challenger K-8 Schoo        147 
   3 Powell Middle School         56 
   4 Winding Waters K-8 S         40 
   5 Explorer K-8 School          29 
   6 West Hernando Middle         21