RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports Daniel Epstein, Athletics Scoring
Lake County Middle School Championships - 10/3/2018 6:48:57 PM
Lake Sumter Community College South Campus, Clermont, FL
Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Riley Novack 8t Tavares MS 10:57.17 1
2 Noah Musselwhite 8t Tavares MS 11:09.99 2
3 Matthew Raucci 8t Tavares MS 11:23.03 3
4 Gabe Catuy 8t Eustis MS 11:38.89 4
5 Caleb Moore 8t East Ridge MS 11:47.12 5
6 Kaden Rhoden 8t East Ridge MS 11:49.74 6
7 Connor Carroll 8t Imagine South Lake M 12:02.68 7
8 Keagan Garland 8t East Ridge MS 12:17.70 8
9 Nich St Onge 8t East Ridge MS 12:19.36 9
10 Jonah Cali 8t Imagine South Lake M 12:23.87 10
11 CHASE BARTH 8t Windy Hill Middle 12:26.56 11
12 ETHAN LODEN 8t Windy Hill Middle 12:41.12 12
13 Cooper Bishman 7t East Ridge MS 12:48.24 13
14 Carson Brookes 8t East Ridge MS 12:52.77 14
15 Tristan Soule 7t Oak Park MS 13:01.04 15
16 Aidan Chiariello 8t Tavares MS 13:01.13 16
17 Carson Sustarsic 7t Carver MS 13:04.06 17
18 Brayden Jesmer 8t East Ridge MS 13:08.63 18
19 Brandon Aiello 8t Imagine South Lake M 13:09.14 19
20 MATTIAS PERONI 8t Windy Hill Middle 13:18.83 20
21 JACOB FRAZIER 6t Umatilla MS 13:27.00 21
22 Joel Holloway 8t Carver MS 13:29.96 22
23 JEREMIAH DARGON 8t Windy Hill Middle 13:31.61 23
24 Zac Kelly 8t Mt. Dora MS 13:32.51 24
25 Owen Tellier 8t Gray MS 13:33.34 25
26 Caleb Bell 8t Mt. Dora MS 13:34.91 26
27 Christopher Teodoru 8t Imagine South Lake M 13:35.77 27
28 NICHOLAS VASQUEZ 8t Windy Hill Middle 13:36.25 28
29 Tristen Greathouse 7t Eustis MS 13:41.66 29
30 Landon Vansant 7t Tavares MS 13:47.49 30
31 O'Shae Clark 8t Imagine South Lake M 13:51.66 31
32 Alexander Dieguez 8t Gray MS 13:52.91 32
33 Kaedon Hampton 8t Gray MS 13:52.94 33
34 Jacob Cali 6t Imagine South Lake M 14:01.68 34
35 Matthew Home 6t Imagine South Lake M 14:02.17 35
36 Landon Collins 7t Umatilla MS 14:26.10 36
37 Tony Cifilli 7t Eustis MS 14:26.38 37
38 ADAM BURZYRSKI 6t Windy Hill Middle 14:32.99 38
39 Jose Giron 7t Windy Hill Middle 14:33.53 39
40 Noah Kovascev 7t Clermont MS 14:34.32 40
41 Aiden Sustarsic 7t Carver MS 14:41.38 41
42 Willie Craig 8t Oak Park MS 14:55.44 42
43 Tony Lavoy 8t Tavares MS 14:55.87 43
44 Jonathan Metheny 7t Carver MS 14:58.89 44
45 Christian McDaniel 7t Eustis MS 15:00.93 45
46 Joe Carrion 6t Tavares MS 15:10.21 46
47 Noel Rosa 8t Mt. Dora MS 15:17.19 47
48 Xander Cotts 8t Eustis MS 15:30.20 48
49 William Hernandez 7t Clermont MS 15:36.06 49
50 Jonathon Green 7t Gray MS 15:36.96 50
51 Wyatt Crumbie 6t Eustis MS 15:50.67 51
52 Zachary Harris 6t Eustis MS 15:58.61 52
53 Joshua Shreffler 7t Carver MS 16:11.57 53
54 Chase Johnson 6t Mt. Dora MS 16:15.72 54
55 Klayton Reid 6t Mt. Dora MS 16:16.45 55
56 Aaron Modeste 7t Clermont MS 16:17.85 56
57 Camden Shaffer 7t Clermont MS 16:19.09 57
58 Seth Johnson 6t Clermont MS 16:50.78 58
59 Mitchell Orendi 6t Mt. Dora MS 17:15.40 59
60 Akello Green 7t Mt. Dora MS 17:40.34 60
61 Logan Parlato 8t Carver MS 17:47.52 61
62 Malik Craig 7t Oak Park MS 18:04.64 62
63 Tristan Whitney 7t Oak Park MS 18:28.43 63
64 HUNTER MITCHELL 8t Umatilla MS 18:41.79 64
65 MARK WILSON 6t Umatilla MS 18:48.58 65
66 Ian Rienhard 6t Oak Park MS 18:59.07 66
67 DEVIN PELLETIER 6t Umatilla MS 19:19.22 67
68 Cody Clark 8t Gray MS 19:23.81 68
69 Logan Thompson 7t Oak Park MS 19:50.65 69
70 Trevor Greenwood 8t Carver MS 19:51.18 70
71 Fields Zach 7t Oak Park MS 20:24.02 71
72 Jaiden Hegwood 7t Gray MS 20:25.69 72
Middle School Boys 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 East Ridge MS 41 5 6 8 9 13 14 18
Total Time: 1:01:03 Average: 12:12.44 1-5 Split: 1:02
2 Tavares MS 52 1 2 3 16 30 43 46
Total Time: 1:00:19 Average: 12:03.77 1-5 Split: 2:51
3 Imagine South Lake M 94 7 10 19 27 31 34 35
Total Time: 1:05:04 Average: 13:00.63 1-5 Split: 1:49
4 Windy Hill Middle 94 11 12 20 23 28 38 39
Total Time: 1:05:35 Average: 13:06.88 1-5 Split: 1:10
5 Eustis MS 163 4 29 37 45 48 51 52
Total Time: 1:10:19 Average: 14:03.62 1-5 Split: 3:52
6 Carver MS 177 17 22 41 44 53 61 70
Total Time: 1:12:26 Average: 14:29.18 1-5 Split: 3:08
7 Mt. Dora MS 206 24 26 47 54 55 59 60
Total Time: 1:14:57 Average: 14:59.36 1-5 Split: 2:44
8 Gray MS 208 25 32 33 50 68 72 -
Total Time: 1:16:20 Average: 15:16.00 1-5 Split: 5:51
9 Oak Park MS 248 15 42 62 63 66 69 71
Total Time: 1:23:29 Average: 16:41.73 1-5 Split: 5:59
10 Umatilla MS 253 21 36 64 65 67 - -
Total Time: 1:24:43 Average: 16:56.54 1-5 Split: 5:53
11 Clermont MS 260 40 49 56 57 58 - -
Total Time: 1:19:39 Average: 15:55.62 1-5 Split: 2:17
Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Noelle Vu 7t Mt. Dora MS 12:12.33 1
2 Emma Kelly 7t Mt. Dora MS 12:57.87 2
3 Jasmine Williams 6t Gray MS 13:00.34 3
4 Emma Smith 6t East Ridge MS 13:24.00 4
5 KENDAL SMIGELSKI 8t Windy Hill Middle 13:33.29 5
6 Hannah Davis 8t Mt. Dora MS 13:35.86 6
7 Sarah Raucci 8t Tavares MS 13:57.18 7
8 Brook-Lyn Carter 7t Mt. Dora MS 14:02.94 8
9 Bella Bradshaw 7t East Ridge MS 14:03.51 9
10 Neelyanis Lugo 6t East Ridge MS 14:09.96 10
11 Felicity White 8t Tavares MS 14:15.90 11
12 Michaela Bouchet 7t East Ridge MS 14:22.19 12
13 Callie Combs 7t Tavares MS 14:26.73 13
14 Sarah Tingler 7t Imagine South Lake M 14:26.81 14
15 Ava Aseere 8t East Ridge MS 14:31.69 15
16 Lillian Kunze 8t East Ridge MS 14:35.10 16
17 Ava Gilbert 8t Eustis MS 14:37.98 17
18 Thamia Romani 7t East Ridge MS 14:43.89 18
19 Lauren Smith 8t Mt. Dora MS 14:50.96 19
20 Lily Lewis 6t Tavares MS 14:52.65 20
21 Ellasyn Matlak 8t Imagine South Lake M 15:13.91 21
22 Zoe Oliver 8t Mt. Dora MS 15:17.14 22
23 Ava Foster 8t Tavares MS 15:20.51 23
24 Kristin Weaver 8t Imagine South Lake M 15:22.70 24
25 Alivia Williams 7t Imagine South Lake M 15:24.31 25
26 KEIRA WOODHEAD 8t Windy Hill Middle 15:36.01 26
27 Kelsey Boswell 8t Gray MS 15:53.96 27
28 Isabella Stuemke 6t Imagine South Lake M 15:54.48 28
28 Renee Farwell 6t Mt. Dora MS 15:54.48 27
30 Yamina Numan 8t Windy Hill Middle 15:55.92 30
31 THALIA ROMERO 8t Windy Hill Middle 15:57.43 31
32 Corinne Kemp 7t Tavares MS 15:59.02 32
33 Olivia Ruman 8t Tavares MS 16:01.95 33
34 Sydney Ralstin 6t Imagine South Lake M 16:12.27 34
35 Juliana Giron 8t Windy Hill Middle 16:25.70 35
36 Brooke Neiman 7t Eustis MS 16:27.32 36
37 MIA WOOD 8t Windy Hill Middle 16:32.44 37
38 Kayden Page 7t Imagine South Lake M 16:34.61 38
39 Cheyanne Bradley 6t Carver MS 17:10.33
40 KRISTINA VELA 8t Windy Hill Middle 17:15.90 39
41 Teagan Temple 8t Eustis MS 17:35.03 40
42 Caroline Baker 8t Eustis MS 17:35.51 41
43 Zoey Stowell 8t Eustis MS 17:38.01 42
44 Carmen Ellison 6t Eustis MS 17:45.07 43
45 Avalyn Blakely 7t Oak Park MS 17:55.80 44
46 Mollee McKenna 6t Gray MS 18:00.12 45
47 EMALEE DUNCAN 7t Umatilla MS 18:05.84 46
48 Kassandra Abarca 6t Oak Park MS 18:17.22 47
49 Jordan Norwood 8t Clermont MS 18:26.88
50 Madeline Gilbert 7t Gray MS 18:27.39 48
51 Andrea Gamez 7t Gray MS 18:36.73 49
52 Lila DeBenedittis 6t Gray MS 18:43.08 50
53 KATIE JENKINS 7t Umatilla MS 19:02.63 51
54 JENSEN LUKE 7t Umatilla MS 19:12.07 52
55 Emma Carmoa 8t Gray MS 19:14.30 53
56 JAZMINE ANDREWS 7t Umatilla MS 20:01.78 54
57 Ashlee Miranda 6t Carver MS 20:05.55
58 Angela Bautista 6t Clermont MS 20:16.75
59 CHANTEL CHAMPOUX 7t Umatilla MS 20:37.29 55
60 Ashley Krieger 8t Oak Park MS 20:47.29 56
61 Valoure Moore 6t Oak Park MS 21:09.46 57
62 Lorelei Teninty 8t Clermont MS 21:09.87
63 Haley Larsen 6t Oak Park MS 21:15.19 58
64 Raelyn Blanchard 7t Oak Park MS 22:04.10 59
65 Zoe Willamson 8t Clermont MS 22:28.29
66 Victoria Adkins 6t Umatilla MS 22:39.46 60
67 Mary Baker 6t Umatilla MS 22:40.32 61
Middle School Girls 3200 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Mt. Dora MS 36 1 2 6 8 19 22 27
Total Time: 1:07:40 Average: 13:32.00 1-5 Split: 2:39
2 East Ridge MS 50 4 9 10 12 15 16 18
Total Time: 1:10:32 Average: 14:06.27 1-5 Split: 1:08
3 Tavares MS 74 7 11 13 20 23 32 33
Total Time: 1:12:53 Average: 14:34.60 1-5 Split: 1:24
4 Imagine South Lake M 112 14 21 24 25 28 34 38
Total Time: 1:16:23 Average: 15:16.45 1-5 Split: 1:28
5 Windy Hill Middle 127 5 26 30 31 35 37 39
Total Time: 1:17:29 Average: 15:29.67 1-5 Split: 2:53
6 Gray MS 172 3 27 45 48 49 50 53
Total Time: 1:23:59 Average: 16:47.71 1-5 Split: 5:37
7 Eustis MS 176 17 36 40 41 42 43 -
Total Time: 1:23:54 Average: 16:46.77 1-5 Split: 3:01
8 Umatilla MS 258 46 51 52 54 55 60 61
Total Time: 1:37:00 Average: 19:23.93 1-5 Split: 2:32
9 Oak Park MS 262 44 47 56 57 58 59 -
Total Time: 1:39:25 Average: 19:53.00 1-5 Split: 3:20