Complete Results

Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2009 10:50 AM
                     FHSAA Class 3A, Region 1 - 4/30/2009                      
                            www.halfmiletiming.com                             
                        Chiles HS: Tallahassee, Florida                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   396 Abdulhaleem, Suhai  12 Terry Parker           5-08.00      1.72m  10   
  2   395 Dudley, Anntoinett  12 Terry Parker           5-06.00      1.67m   8   
  3   270 Collins, Marla      11 Gainesville            5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  4     3 Ffrench, Veronica   11 Milton                 5-04.00      1.62m   5   
  5   397 Heggs, Alisa        12 Wolfson                5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  6     4 Haun, Julianne      12 Navarre                5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  7     1 Nixon, Mary         12 Pine Forest            5-00.00      1.52m   2   
  8     2 Jones, Noelle       12 Pine Forest            5-00.00      1.52m   1   
  9   272 Colon, Ada          10 Ridgeview              5-00.00      1.52m 
 10   134 Dillworth, Christi  12 Lincoln HS             5-00.00      1.52m 
 11   271 Branz, Kelsey       11 Fleming Island         5-00.00      1.52m 
 12   269 Smith, Alexis       11 Gainesville            4-10.00      1.47m 
 13   133 Hanle, Bailee       11 Choctawhatch           4-10.00      1.47m 
 14   136 Daniels, Demetrica  11 Rutherford H           4-08.00      1.42m 
 --   135 Cramer, Kayla       10 Mosley HS                   NH            
 --   398 Kinley, Carter      09 Wolfson                     NH            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     5 Hudson, Sharif      11 Pensacola Washin       6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2     8 Richburg, Edwin     11 Tate                   6-06.00      1.98m   8   
  3   274 Cobbs, Eugene       11 Palatka                6-04.00      1.93m   6   
  4   137 Bassett, Brandon    12 Chiles HS              6-04.00      1.93m   5   
  5   138 Lawson, Devonte     12 Choctawhatch           6-04.00      1.93m   4   
  6     6 Pfrimmer, Blake     12 Pine Forest            6-02.00      1.87m   3   
  7   139 Garye, Chris        10 Lincoln HS             6-00.00      1.82m   2   
  8   400 Lawrence, Victor    12 Robert E. Lee          6-00.00      1.82m   1   
  9   399 Todd, Brandon       11 Forrest                6-00.00      1.82m 
 10   402 Edmonds, Joshua     12 Robert E. Lee          5-10.00      1.77m 
 10     7 Robinson, Ezra      11 Navarre                5-10.00      1.77m 
 10   276 Brooks, Jordan      11 Ridgeview              5-10.00      1.77m 
 10   401 Bryson, Moultry     12 Wolfson                5-10.00      1.77m 
 14   275 Achors, Konner      11 Fleming Island         5-08.00      1.72m 
 --   140 Franklin, John      12 Rutherford H                NH            
 --   273 Wright, Caesar      12 Eastside                   DNS             SCHOOL DISCIPLINARY
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    12 Chandler, Chelsea   11 Navarre               10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2   141 Watts, Haley        10 Chiles HS              9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3   279 Baros-Kabler, Ashl  09 Eastside               9-00.00      2.74m   6   
  4    10 Wyche, Lyqruisha    12 Pine Forest            9-00.00      2.74m   5   
  5   144 Fuller, Grace       10 Fort Walton            9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6     9 Gibbs, Sarah        12 Pine Forest            8-06.00      2.59m   3   
  7   143 Spikes, Lisa        10 Choctawhatch           8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  8   278 Beebe, Sarah        11 Gainesville            8-00.00      2.43m   1   
  9    11 Beckett, Charlee    09 Navarre                8-00.00      2.43m 
 10   280 Howick, Stephanie   11 Nease                  7-06.00      2.28m 
 11   277 Good, Erica         09 Gainesville            7-00.00      2.13m 
 11   142 Crovo, Cheryl       11 Choctawhatch           7-00.00      2.13m 
 13   403 Robinson, Simmone   12 Ed White               6-06.00      1.98m 
 13   406 Thomson, Yvair      11 Ed White               6-06.00      1.98m 
 15   404 Edwards, Krishell   11 Ed White               6-00.00      1.82m 
 15   405 Davidson, Heather   12 Ed White               6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   146 Austin, Buddy       12 Lincoln HS            13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2   137 Bassett, Brandon    12 Chiles HS             12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3   145 Stierwalt, Harriso  12 Chiles HS             12-06.00      3.81m   6   
  4    16 Febus, Vini         12 Navarre               12-06.00      3.81m   5   
  5   147 Smith, Morgan       -- Lincoln HS            12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  6   281 Dominquez, Daniel   11 Gainesville           12-00.00      3.65m   3   
  7    13 Alidor, Erik        12 Pensacola Washin      11-06.00      3.50m   2   
  8    14 Ward, Troy          10 Pine Forest           11-06.00      3.50m   1   
  9   410 Farrell, John       11 Wolfson               11-00.00      3.35m 
 10   407 Davis, Nnamdi       10 Robert E. Lee         11-00.00      3.35m 
 11   283 McDown, Jonathon    11 Middleburg            10-06.00      3.20m 
 11   408 Yisreal, Hazeilner  10 Robert E. Lee         10-06.00      3.20m 
 13   282 Irby, Sean          12 Gainesville           10-06.00      3.20m 
 --   284 Taylor, Michael     12 Ridgeview                   NH            
 --   409 Brown, Raymond      11 Robert E. Lee               NH            
 --    15 Strother, Pierre    11 Pine Forest                DNS            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   148 Gallaher, Ashton    10 Chiles HS             17-03.00   NWI     5.25m  10   
  2    17 Clark, Dieldra      11 Pensacola Washin      16-10.75   NWI     5.14m   8   
  3   149 Bryant, Shekinah    -- Leon HS               16-09.00   NWI     5.10m   6   
  4    19 Chieves, Arlescia   10 Milton                16-08.00   NWI     5.08m   5   
  5   413 Smith, Tyler        11 Wolfson               16-04.00   NWI     4.97m   4   
  6   288 Martin, Alisha      12 Ridgeview             16-00.00   NWI     4.87m   3   
  7   150 Langston, Octovia   11 Mosley HS             15-11.00   NWI     4.85m   2   
  8   397 Heggs, Alisa        12 Wolfson               15-09.00   NWI     4.80m   1   
  9   285 Brown, Tiaunshe     11 Gainesville           15-08.75   NWI     4.79m 
 10     1 Nixon, Mary         12 Pine Forest           15-08.50   NWI     4.78m 
 11   412 Rivers, LaTasha     12 Terry Parker          15-04.50   NWI     4.68m 
 12   133 Hanle, Bailee       11 Choctawhatch          15-04.25   NWI     4.67m 
 13   286 Jones, Tonika       11 Gainesville           15-03.75   NWI     4.66m 
 14    18 Burgess, Debroha    12 Pine Forest           15-02.50   NWI     4.63m 
 15   411 Allen, Ariel        12 Forrest               14-11.50   NWI     4.55m 
 16   287 Bennet, Latressia   11 Eastside              14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   152 Allen, Javorius     -- Lincoln HS            22-09.50   NWI     6.94m  10   
  2   153 Broxton, Justin     12 Mosley HS             22-04.00   NWI     6.80m   8   
  3    21 Brown, Thaddeus     12 Pensacola Washin      22-02.50   NWI     6.76m   6   
  4   416 Fowler, Vernon      12 Wolfson               22-01.75   NWI     6.75m   5   
  5   137 Bassett, Brandon    12 Chiles HS             22-01.50   NWI     6.74m   4   
  6    20 Martin, Kenyon      11 Pensacola             21-09.50   NWI     6.64m   3   
  7   151 Abnar, Derrington    9 Lincoln HS            21-08.00   NWI     6.60m   2   
  8    22 Scott, Christopher  12 Pace                  21-04.75   NWI     6.52m   1   
  9   399 Todd, Brandon       11 Forrest               20-07.50   NWI     6.28m 
 10   414 Crawford, Mario     12 First Coast           20-01.75   NWI     6.14m 
 11   276 Brooks, Jordan      11 Ridgeview             19-10.50   NWI     6.05m 
 12   415 Bell, Tyler         12 Englewood             19-09.25   NWI     6.02m 
 13   289 Holsey, Walter      11 Gainesville           19-04.00   NWI     5.89m 
 --   291 Bradley, Terrell    12 Eastside                  FOUL                 
 --    23 Allen, Tre'Von      11 Navarre                   FOUL                 
 --   290 Little, John        12 Eastside                  FOUL                 
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   150 Langston, Octovia   11 Mosley HS             35-10.00   NWI    10.92m  10   
  2    26 Stinson, Regis      11 Pensacola Washin      35-07.00   NWI    10.84m   8   
  3   293 Gilmore, Courtney   12 Gainesville           35-06.75   NWI    10.83m   6   
  4   397 Heggs, Alisa        12 Wolfson               34-07.50   NWI    10.55m   5    2nd jump 34-7
  5    25 Yates, Tkeyah       11 Pensacola             34-07.50   NWI    10.55m   4    2nd jump 34-0
  6    24 Joiner, Sarah       12 Pensacola             34-07.00   NWI    10.54m   3   
  7   287 Bennet, Latressia   11 Eastside              34-00.00   NWI    10.36m   2   
  8   294 Dekrey, Katrina     11 Eastside              33-02.25   NWI    10.11m   1   
  9    18 Burgess, Debroha    12 Pine Forest           32-10.50   NWI    10.02m 
 10   292 McDavid, Kyeria     12 Gainesville           32-07.00   NWI     9.93m 
 11   155 Hanle, Kaysie       12 Choctawhatch          32-05.50   NWI     9.89m 
 12   154 James, Sharlene     12 Chiles HS             32-00.50   NWI     9.76m 
 13   417 Luster, Tekkira     11 Forrest               29-07.25   NWI     9.02m 
 --   149 Bryant, Shekinah    -- Leon HS                   FOUL                 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   420 Howard, Laquan      12 Forrest               44-09.75   NWI    13.65m  10   
  2   137 Bassett, Brandon    12 Chiles HS             44-06.25   NWI    13.56m   8   
  3    20 Martin, Kenyon      11 Pensacola             44-06.00   NWI    13.56m   6   
  4   157 Miles, Shawn        11 Rutherford H          43-07.25   NWI    13.29m   5   
  5    28 Blankenship, Xavie  12 Pine Forest           43-06.00   NWI    13.25m   4   
  6   295 Jenkins, Charles    12 Columbia              43-00.25   NWI    13.11m   3   
  7   138 Lawson, Devonte     12 Choctawhatch          42-03.25   NWI    12.88m   2   
  8   156 Williams, Maurice    9 Fort Walton           41-06.25   NWI    12.65m   1   
  9    29 Lloyd, Patric       11 Milton                41-04.25   NWI    12.60m 
 10    27 Morris, Shawn       12 Pine Forest           41-01.75   NWI    12.54m 
 11   421 Young, Cameron      12 Wolfson               40-07.75   NWI    12.38m 
 12   419 Wyman, Chris        11 First Coast           40-03.75   NWI    12.28m 
 13   418 Crawford, Tavin     12 First Coast           39-10.50   NWI    12.15m 
 14   296 Young, Eric         12 Palatka               38-01.50   NWI    11.62m 
 15   297 Perry, Dequontae    09 Ridgeview             36-09.75   NWI    11.22m 
 --   291 Bradley, Terrell    12 Eastside                    ND   NWI           
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     2 Jones, Noelle       12 Pine Forest             115-02     35.10m  10   
  2   158 Otway, Raven        11 Chiles HS               111-03     33.90m   8   
  3    31 Parker, T'Keya      11 Pine Forest             108-09     33.14m   6   
  4   160 Jernigan, Arquita   12 Crestview HS         101-01.50     30.82m   5   
  5   161 Mclaughlin, Morgan  -- Fort Walton             100-03     30.55m   4   
  6   159 Bussell, Porsha'y    9 Choctawhatch             98-06     30.02m   3   
  7    30 Qualls, Mekiala     12 Pensacola                93-03     28.42m   2   
  8   298 Burger, Taylor      10 Middleburg               92-11     28.32m   1   
  9   301 Costa, Susan        09 Fleming Island           85-09     26.13m 
 10   423 Taylor, Zaporia     12 Terry Parker             81-01     24.71m 
 11   299 Stramaglia, Kather  12 Middleburg               76-08     23.36m 
 12   425 Darielle, Roundtre  11 Wolfson                  73-00     22.25m 
 13   424 Benjamin, Daisy     10 Englewood                63-11     19.48m 
 --   300 Carter, Nicole      09 Palatka                   FOUL            
 --    32 Reed, Courtney      11 Escambia                  FOUL            
 --   422 Collier, Kiara      12 Forrest                   FOUL            
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    36 Lynn, Robert        12 Milton                  168-11     51.48m  10   
  2   303 Bradley, Alex       12 Middleburg              154-10     47.19m   8   
  3   305 Hartung, Jeff       12 Ridgeview               151-00     46.02m   6   
  4   165 Watson, Sean        11 Rutherford H            148-10     45.36m   5   
  5   163 Robbins, Darius     12 Crestview HS            144-01     43.91m   4   
  6   304 Powell, Tiger       11 Columbia             138-06.50     42.22m   3   
  7   162 Sapp, Glenn         12 Chiles HS               130-11     39.90m   2   
  8   426 Tinsley, Tevin      12 First Coast             130-00     39.62m   1   
  9    35 English, Joseph     12 Milton                  128-01     39.03m 
 10    33 Bickham, Dudley     12 Pine Forest             127-04     38.81m 
 11   427 Johnson, Caleb      11 Ed White                117-08     35.86m 
 12   428 Kelvin, Walker      10 Wolfson                 106-02     32.35m 
 --   429 Brandon, Harris     11 Wolfson                   FOUL            
 --   302 Joseph, Isaac       12 Eastside                  FOUL            
 --   164 Tillman, Titus      -- Lincoln HS                FOUL            
 --    34 Nichols, Tanner     11 Pace                      FOUL            
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   158 Otway, Raven        11 Chiles HS             37-07.00     11.45m  10   
  2   166 Jones, Jasmine      10 Choctawhatch          37-04.00     11.37m   8   
  3    31 Parker, T'Keya      11 Pine Forest           36-11.50     11.26m   6   
  4    39 Oubre, Breanna      12 Milton                35-03.00     10.74m   5   
  5   430 Seabrook, Alex      10 First Coast           34-10.25     10.62m   4   
  6   154 James, Sharlene     12 Chiles HS             34-08.75     10.58m   3   
  7   159 Bussell, Porsha'y    9 Choctawhatch          33-10.00     10.31m   2   
  8    38 Gould, Mykeyla      10 Pine Forest           33-03.25     10.14m   1   
  9    37 Brown, Bianca       09 Pensacola             32-03.25      9.83m 
 10   431 Rufus, Shanea       12 Robert E. Lee         32-01.25      9.78m 
 11   309 Koski, Megan        12 Nease                 31-11.50      9.74m 
 12   425 Darielle, Roundtre  11 Wolfson               31-04.00      9.55m 
 13   306 Freeland, Ariel     12 Gainesville           30-03.25      9.22m 
 14   308 London, Daphne      12 Eastside              29-09.50      9.08m 
 15   307 Dennison, Tonisha   12 Eastside              28-04.75      8.65m 
 16   422 Collier, Kiara      12 Forrest               27-07.25      8.41m 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   433 Williams, Tramell   11 Robert E. Lee         51-01.00     15.57m  10   
  2   302 Joseph, Isaac       12 Eastside              50-05.00     15.36m   8   
  3   310 Pierre, Marvin      12 Ridgeview             46-00.00     14.02m   6   
  4   168 Hendrix, Levi       11 Crestview HS          45-02.00     13.76m   5   
  5   167 Williams, Stargell  11 Chiles HS             44-02.00     13.46m   4   
  6    36 Lynn, Robert        12 Milton                43-05.50     13.24m   3   
  7    40 Al-Sewaldi, Aiaman  12 Pensacola Washin      43-04.25     13.21m   2   
  8    42 Travis, Dominique   12 Tate                  43-03.50     13.19m   1   
  9   170 Williams, Jarred    -- Fort Walton           43-03.50     13.19m 
 10   305 Hartung, Jeff       12 Ridgeview             43-02.50     13.16m 
 11    41 Crosby, Nai'kita    12 Pine Forest           42-05.00     12.92m 
 12   434 Bacon, Troy         11 Robert E. Lee         42-03.00     12.87m 
 13   426 Tinsley, Tevin      12 First Coast           41-11.00     12.77m 
 14   432 Fleshman, Trevon    12 Forrest               41-07.00     12.67m 
 15   169 Simmons, Joshua     11 Fort Walton           41-03.75     12.59m 
 --   273 Wright, Caesar      12 Eastside                   DNS             SCHOOL DISCIPLINARY
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pine Forest                                         9:31.53   2  10   
     1) 47 Wachob, Crystal 10           2) 48 Taylor, Altelisha 12        
     3) 107 Mays, Dacia 11              4) 50 Lott, Darronisha 10         
  2 Forrest                                             9:46.90   2   8   
     1) 411 Allen, Ariel 12             2) 442 Davis, Courtney 10         
     3) 443 Donaway, Tori 12            4) 444 Hall, Jasmine 12           
  3 Gainesville                                         9:47.02   2   6   
     1) 311 Humphrey, Sarena 10         2) 312 Powers, Rae 11             
     3) 313 Cooley, Gelela 11           4) 270 Collins, Marla 11          
  4 Chiles HS                                           9:58.11   2   5   
     1) 173 Bahn, Kelly 10              2) 176 Reynolds, Stephanie 10     
     3) 172 Pearson, Alex 10            4) 175 Phipps, Rachel 11          
  5 Ridgeview                                          10:01.67   2   4   
     1) 322 Vinson, Kayla 10            2) 323 Poidevant, Lauren 12       
     3) 324 Midgett, Alexandra 09       4) 325 Midgett, Katherine 11      
  6 Fort Walton Beach HS                               10:03.19   2   3   
     1) 179 Gallagher, Erin 12          2) 180 de Vaux, Sarah 10          
     3) 181 Scanlan, Iolani 11          4) 182 Niemiec, Jessie 10         
  7 Fleming Island                                     10:11.12   2   2   
     1) 314 Maconi, Kristi 10           2) 315 West, Madison 09           
     3) 316 Anderson, Sophia 10         4) 317 Metzgar, Chelsea 12        
  8 Navarre                                            10:17.58   1   1   
     1) 55 Beck, Mallory 12             2) 56 Aldrich, Alyxandra 12       
     3) 57 Tyler, Karlee 11             4) 58 Tourelle-Fallon, Karyssa 12 
  9 Pensacola                                          10:18.46   2 
     1) 43 Brock, Jasmine 12            2) 44 Park, Bo 09                 
     3) 45 Forte, Ladeyah 10            4) 46 Hiter, Keisha 12            
 10 Leon HS                                            10:22.59   1 
     1) 185 Stodghill, Claire 12        2) 186 Clarke, Allison 11         
     3) 187 Payne, Katie 10             4) 188 Eubanks, Brooke 9          
 11 Nease                                              10:30.63   1 
     1) 318 Spilker, Savannah 12        2) 319 Goldman, Jenna 10          
     3) 320 Howe, Victoria 09           4) 321 Ponder, Mary Kate 09       
 12 Rutherford HS                                      10:31.14   1 
     1) 189 Butler, Tashaneika 12       2) 190 Wyllie, Allyson --         
     3) 191 Blais, Kaitlyn 9            4) 192 Henson, Stephanie 9        
 13 Pace                                               10:53.36   1 
     1) 51 Carson, Audrey 12            2) 52 Oram, Jessica 12            
     3) 53 Lochas, Kirsten 12           4) 54 Flaws, Rachel 12            
 14 Ed White                                           11:02.87   1 
     1) 445 Pena, Briann 11             2) 446 Flemmings, Paris 12        
     3) 404 Edwards, Krishell 11        4) 403 Robinson, Simmone 12       
 15 First Coast                                        12:07.17   1 
     1) 435 Bollinger, Sierra 10        2) 436 Lloyd, Heather 09          
     3) 437 Perryman, Tiara 10          4) 438 Thornes, Ariona 09         
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pine Forest                                         8:07.86   2  10   
     1) 63 Jones, Lewayne 12            2) 64 Dalton, Dominic 10          
     3) 65 Davis III, Donald 12         4) 66 Fuller, George 12           
  2 Fort Walton Beach HS                                8:08.36   2   8   
     1) 205 Bevil, Matt 11              2) 206 Dearmon, Jake 10           
     3) 207 Lawrence, Simon 11          4) 208 Graham, Robert 12          
  3 Navarre                                             8:10.76   2   6   
     1) 71 Day, Chase 12                2) 72 Mann, Robert 10             
     3) 73 Boston, Zakaria 12           4) 16 Febus, Vini 12              
  4 Forrest                                             8:12.26   2   5   
     1) 451 Dunn, Darrell 11            2) 420 Howard, Laquan 12          
     3) 452 Masline, Micheal 12         4) 399 Todd, Brandon 11           
  5 Robert E. Lee                                       8:12.56   2   4   
     1) 402 Edmonds, Joshua 12          2) 454 Haynes, Chris 12           
     3) 400 Lawrence, Victor 12         4) 455 Simmons, Chris 12          
  6 Milton                                              8:17.03   1   3   
     1) 67 Grimm, Davon 11              2) 68 Harper, Daniel 11           
     3) 69 Wilson, Jeremy 12            4) 70 Carr, Darin 09              
  7 Lincoln HS                                          8:20.67   1   2   
     1) 211 Holcombe, Connor 10         2) 212 Slupecki, Jacob 9          
     3) 213 Close, Alex 9               4) 214 Giddins, Jabriel 11        
  8 Chiles HS                                           8:26.50   1   1   
     1) 194 Lingerfelt, Branden 11      2) 198 Sutton, Sam 10             
     3) 199 Norris, Brian 11            4) 196 Buzzard, Taylor 9          
  9 Columbia                                            8:26.60   2 
     1) 326 Foote, Shayne 12            2) 327 Peterson, Seth 10          
     3) 328 Harrison, Jason 11          4) 329 Scott, Brandon 11          
 10 Nease                                               8:33.08   1 
     1) 334 Bermudez, Alex 12           2) 335 Erickson, Geoge 12         
     3) 336 Gibbons, Cody 10            4) 337 Hamilton, Chase 11         
 11 Ridgeview                                           8:34.25   2 
     1) 338 Gibson, Paul 12             2) 339 Shilling, Kendall 12       
     3) 340 Clinton, Steven 12          4) 341 Poidevant, Tommy 12        
 12 First Coast                                         8:35.99   1 
     1) 447 Baker, Michaud 11           2) 448 White, Brandon 11          
     3) 449 Harris, Willie 12           4) 450 Mosley, Deshawn 10         
 13 Crestview HS                                        8:41.41   1 
     1) 201 Gourlie, Jacob 11           2) 202 Tillman, Dylan 12          
     3) 203 Smith, Corey 12             4) 204 Brown, Dylon 11            
 14 Fleming Island                                      8:53.92   2 
     1) 330 Hartley, Eric 10            2) 331 Bayles, Ben 09             
     3) 332 Davis, Cameron 10           4) 333 Launder, Jason 11          
 15 Pensacola Washington                                9:11.92   1 
     1) 59 Kotick, Jacob 09             2) 60 Bordelon, Ian 10            
     3) 61 Wilkins, Austin 11           4) 62 Wilson, Abraham 10          
 -- Ed White                                                DNF   1 
     1) 457 Lawrence, Shan 12           2) 458 Mable, Devonte 10          
     3) 459 Lugvig, Tarrique 12         4) 460 Roundtree, MarQuis 12      
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   342 Anderson, Sharprec  12 Eastside                 14.76Q  NWI  1 
  2    77 Walton, Lauren      11 Escambia                 14.96Q  NWI  2 
  3   294 Dekrey, Katrina     11 Eastside                 15.13Q  NWI  2 
  4   395 Dudley, Anntoinett  12 Terry Parker             15.22Q  NWI  1 
  5   293 Gilmore, Courtney   12 Gainesville              15.23Q  NWI  2 
  6   461 Richmond, Kendall   09 Ed White                 15.26Q  NWI  1 
  7   463 Jenkins, Erica      10 Wolfson                  15.70Q  NWI  2 
  8   343 Ibarra, Quasada     12 Ridgeview                16.02Q  NWI  1 
  9    75 Lucas, Alberta      09 Escambia                 16.25   NWI  2 
 10   462 Jackson, Deloria    12 Wolfson                  16.32   NWI  1 
 11    76 Kimmons, Sara       12 Escambia                 16.45   NWI  1 
 12    74 Wingate, Daranee    11 Pine Forest              16.60   NWI  2 
 13   218 Allen, Mary            Choctawhatch             16.93   NWI  2 
 14   217 Thorpe, Megan       10 Rutherford H             17.11   NWI  1 
 15   215 Palmer, Christine    9 Chiles HS                17.39   NWI  2 
 16   216 Mount, Kadijah       9 Fort Walton              19.05   NWI  1 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   342 Anderson, Sharprec  12 Eastside                 14.68   NWI  10   
  2   294 Dekrey, Katrina     11 Eastside                 15.01   NWI   8   
  3   395 Dudley, Anntoinett  12 Terry Parker             15.14   NWI   6   
  4    77 Walton, Lauren      11 Escambia                 15.15   NWI   5   
  5   461 Richmond, Kendall   09 Ed White                 15.23   NWI   4   
  6   293 Gilmore, Courtney   12 Gainesville              15.31   NWI   3   
  7   463 Jenkins, Erica      10 Wolfson                  15.98   NWI   2   
  8   343 Ibarra, Quasada     12 Ridgeview                16.06   NWI   1   
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   220 Mount, Deiontrez    10 Fort Walton              14.37Q  NWI  1 
  2    79 Lyles, Brandon      11 Pensacola Washin         14.99Q  NWI  2 
  3   465 Dove, Tiray         12 Robert E. Lee            14.88Q  NWI  1 
  4    80 Turner, Jamie       12 Escambia                 15.04Q  NWI  2 
  5   221 Smith, Dominique    10 Fort Walton              15.08Q  NWI  2 
  6   138 Lawson, Devonte     12 Choctawhatch             15.66Q  NWI  1 
  7    81 Nydam, Seth         10 Navarre                  15.63Q  NWI  2 
  8    78 Williams, Jarell    11 Pensacola                15.71Q  NWI  1 
  9   219 Jerger, Derrick      9 Chiles HS                15.77   NWI  2 
 10   303 Bradley, Alex       12 Middleburg               15.78   NWI  1 
 11   344 Dorvilus, Johnny    11 Middleburg               15.89   NWI  2 
 12   346 Barker, Patrick     12 Nease                    16.01   NWI  1 
 13   345 Bryant, Kamarus     11 Columbia                 16.28   NWI  1 
 14   466 Davis, Quintin      12 Wolfson                  16.38   NWI  1 
 15   408 Yisreal, Hazeilner  10 Robert E. Lee            16.74   NWI  2 
 --   464 Johnson, Reginald   11 First Coast                 FS   NWI  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    80 Turner, Jamie       12 Escambia                 14.29   NWI  10   
  2   220 Mount, Deiontrez    10 Fort Walton              14.63   NWI   8   
  3   465 Dove, Tiray         12 Robert E. Lee            14.68   NWI   6   
  4    79 Lyles, Brandon      11 Pensacola Washin         14.84   NWI   5   
  5   221 Smith, Dominique    10 Fort Walton              15.21   NWI   4   
  6    81 Nydam, Seth         10 Navarre                  15.45   NWI   3   
  7   138 Lawson, Devonte     12 Choctawhatch             15.52   NWI   2   
  8    78 Williams, Jarell    11 Pensacola                15.77   NWI   1   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    83 McMillan, Natoree   10 Pine Forest              12.46Q  NWI  2 
  2   148 Gallaher, Ashton    10 Chiles HS                12.48Q  NWI  1 
  3   413 Smith, Tyler        11 Wolfson                  12.57Q  NWI  1 
  4   412 Rivers, LaTasha     12 Terry Parker             12.64Q  NWI  2 
  5   467 Montgomery, Tapors  11 First Coast              12.69Q  NWI  1 
  6    26 Stinson, Regis      11 Pensacola Washin         12.90Q  NWI  2 
  7    82 Jackson, Alexis     11 Pine Forest              12.79Q  NWI  1 
  8   285 Brown, Tiaunshe     11 Gainesville              13.01Q  NWI  2 
  9   292 McDavid, Kyeria     12 Gainesville              12.90   NWI  1 
 10   222 Darden, Latasha     12 Choctawhatch             13.32   NWI  2 
 11   223 Tillman, Tilea      -- Lincoln HS               13.35   NWI  2 
 12   348 Hill, Olivia        12 Ridgeview                13.36   NWI  1 
 13   135 Cramer, Kayla       10 Mosley HS                13.38   NWI  2 
 --   468 Johnson, Tristie    09 Ed White                    FS   NWI  2 
 --     3 Ffrench, Veronica   11 Milton                     DNF   NWI  1 
 --   347 Moore-Wells, Jessi  10 Fleming Island             DNF   NWI  1 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1    83 McMillan, Natoree   10 Pine Forest              12.42   NWI  10   
  2   148 Gallaher, Ashton    10 Chiles HS                12.48   NWI   8   
  3   413 Smith, Tyler        11 Wolfson                  12.54   NWI   6   
  4   412 Rivers, LaTasha     12 Terry Parker             12.58   NWI   5   
  5   467 Montgomery, Tapors  11 First Coast              12.64   NWI   4   
  6    82 Jackson, Alexis     11 Pine Forest              12.77   NWI   3   
  7   285 Brown, Tiaunshe     11 Gainesville              13.01   NWI   2   
  8    26 Stinson, Regis      11 Pensacola Washin         13.02   NWI   1   
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   290 Little, John        12 Eastside                 10.63Q  NWI  1 
  2   140 Franklin, John      12 Rutherford H             11.17Q  NWI  2 
  3    22 Scott, Christopher  12 Pace                     10.98Q  NWI  1 
  4   414 Crawford, Mario     12 First Coast              11.19Q  NWI  2 
  5   469 Green, Emory        11 Ed White                 11.01Q  NWI  1 
  6   224 Robinson, Lekeefe   12 Choctawhatch             11.31Q  NWI  2 
  7    84 Green, Jamarius     12 Pine Forest              11.03Q  NWI  1 
  8   225 Nelson, Aaron       11 Crestview HS             11.40Q  NWI  2 
  9   416 Fowler, Vernon      12 Wolfson                  11.19   NWI  1 
 10   415 Bell, Tyler         12 Englewood                11.27   NWI  1 
 11    29 Lloyd, Patric       11 Milton                   11.35   NWI  1 
 12   226 Flemings, Eric      10 Leon HS                  11.41   NWI  2 
 13    85 Nixon, Joshua       12 Pine Forest              11.48   NWI  2 
 14   351 Jones, Malcolm      11 Fleming Island           11.50   NWI  1 
 --   349 Smith, Christopher  12 Eastside                   DNF   NWI  2 
 --   350 Boswell, Robert     11 Fleming Island             DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   290 Little, John        12 Eastside                 10.61   NWI  10   
  2   469 Green, Emory        11 Ed White                 10.92   NWI   8   
  3   140 Franklin, John      12 Rutherford H             11.00   NWI   6   
  4    84 Green, Jamarius     12 Pine Forest              11.01   NWI   5   
  5   414 Crawford, Mario     12 First Coast              11.04   NWI   4   
  6    22 Scott, Christopher  12 Pace                     11.11   NWI   3   
  7   224 Robinson, Lekeefe   12 Choctawhatch             11.15   NWI   2   
  8   225 Nelson, Aaron       11 Crestview HS             11.29   NWI   1   
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   230 Williams, Lily       9 Chiles HS              5:22.66   10   
  2   228 Hampton, Kaia       12 Chiles HS              5:23.16    8   
  3   227 Andrews, Kendall    11 Chiles HS              5:26.79    6   
  4   229 Thomas, Carly        9 Chiles HS              5:26.88    5   
  5   322 Vinson, Kayla       10 Ridgeview              5:38.67    4   
  6   312 Powers, Rae         11 Gainesville            5:39.33    3   
  7   323 Poidevant, Lauren   12 Ridgeview              5:39.94    2   
  8    57 Tyler, Karlee       11 Navarre                5:45.36    1   
  9    52 Oram, Jessica       12 Pace                   5:48.49  
 10    86 Faist, Taylor       09 Pensacola Washin       5:57.56  
 11   445 Pena, Briann        11 Ed White               6:13.39  
 12   436 Lloyd, Heather      09 First Coast            6:54.03  
 13   470 Martin, Hanna       12 Wolfson                6:54.80  
 --   446 Flemmings, Paris    12 Ed White                   DNF  
 --   315 West, Madison       09 Fleming Island             DNF  
 --    54 Flaws, Rachel       12 Pace                       DNF  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   232 Mizereck, Matt      11 Leon HS                4:25.91   10   
  2   231 Tarpley, Hakeem     10 Choctawhatch           4:27.17    8   
  3    65 Davis III, Donald   12 Pine Forest            4:27.87    6   
  4   454 Haynes, Chris       12 Robert E. Lee          4:31.07    5   
  5   329 Scott, Brandon      11 Columbia               4:33.30    4   
  6   234 Heikkinen, Thomas   12 Rutherford H           4:34.18    3   
  7    70 Carr, Darin         09 Milton                 4:36.07    2   
  8    87 Fricke, Peter       10 Pensacola Washin       4:36.46    1   
  9    73 Boston, Zakaria     12 Navarre                4:38.05  
 10   341 Poidevant, Tommy    12 Ridgeview              4:41.83  
 11   331 Bayles, Ben         09 Fleming Island         4:45.07  
 12   336 Gibbons, Cody       10 Nease                  4:49.92  
 13   472 William, Lippett    10 Wolfson                5:00.63  
 --   471 Robertson, Alan     12 Englewood                  DNF  
 --   233 Stanford, Will      10 Leon HS                    DNF  
 --   460 Roundtree, MarQuis  12 Ed White                   DNS  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pine Forest                                           47.53Q  2 
     1) 93 Gulley, Vanisha 12           2) 82 Jackson, Alexis 11          
     3) 94 Gould, Laporshia 11          4) 83 McMillan, Natoree 10        
  2 First Coast                                           48.16Q  1 
     1) 473 Alexander, Tyreshia 09      2) 474 Wallace, Jazmine 11        
     3) 475 Dixon, Chelse 10            4) 467 Montgomery, Taporsha 11    
  3 Gainesville                                           49.11Q  1 
     1) 292 McDavid, Kyeria 12          2) 352 Issac, Alyssa 11           
     3) 285 Brown, Tiaunshe 11          4) 293 Gilmore, Courtney 12       
  4 Pensacola Washington                                  49.52Q  2 
     1) 91 Jones, Teadra 09             2) 92 Starke, Monique 11          
     3) 26 Stinson, Regis 11            4) 17 Clark, Dieldra 11           
  5 Eastside                                              49.53Q  2 
     1) 353 Terry, Garland 09           2) 342 Anderson, Sharprecia 12    
     3) 354 Warren, Brianca 12          4) 355 Rentz, Angelica 10         
  6 Ed White                                              49.73Q  1 
     1) 484 Russell, Jaysha 12          2) 461 Richmond, Kendall 09       
     3) 485 Makayla, Jones 10           4) 468 Johnson, Tristie 09        
  7 Lincoln HS                                            49.81Q  2 
  8 Mosley HS                                             50.86Q  1 
  9 Ridgeview                                             50.63   2 
     1) 343 Ibarra, Quasada 12          2) 348 Hill, Olivia 12            
     3) 359 Louis-Charles, Moseline 12  4) 288 Martin, Alisha 12          
 10 Milton                                                50.87   1 
     1) 95 Montgomery, Carla 11         2) 19 Chieves, Arlescia 10        
     3) 96 Holmes, Briana 10            4) 97 Martin, Cynthia 09          
 11 Pensacola                                             51.25   1 
     1) 88 Pierce, Tiaria 11            2) 89 Hamilton, Mikala 09         
     3) 25 Yates, Tkeyah 11             4) 90 Mims, Vanessa 09            
 11 Choctawhatchee HS                                     51.25   2 
 13 Rutherford HS                                         51.37   2 
 14 Fleming Island                                        51.74   1 
     1) 347 Moore-Wells, Jessica 10     2) 356 Carr, Surayyah 11          
     3) 357 Jackson, Chelsea 11         4) 358 Duggins, Sarah 10          
 15 Terry Parker                                          56.82   1 
     1) 481 Williams, Tierra 11         2) 395 Dudley, Anntoinette 12     
     3) 482 Herring, Chloe 11           4) 412 Rivers, LaTasha 12         
 -- Forrest                                                  DQ   2  Out of zone
     1) 476 Barksdale, Candice 12       2) 477 Folks, J 12                
     3) 478 Jeter, Jazmine 12           4) 479 Willis, K 12               
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pine Forest                                           47.78   10   
     1) 93 Gulley, Vanisha 12           2) 82 Jackson, Alexis 11          
     3) 94 Gould, Laporshia 11          4) 83 McMillan, Natoree 10        
  2 First Coast                                           48.17    8   
     1) 473 Alexander, Tyreshia 09      2) 474 Wallace, Jazmine 11        
     3) 475 Dixon, Chelse 10            4) 467 Montgomery, Taporsha 11    
  3 Eastside                                              48.85    6   
     1) 353 Terry, Garland 09           2) 342 Anderson, Sharprecia 12    
     3) 354 Warren, Brianca 12          4) 355 Rentz, Angelica 10         
  4 Pensacola Washington                                  49.48    5   
  5 Gainesville                                           49.49    4   
     1) 292 McDavid, Kyeria 12          2) 352 Issac, Alyssa 11           
     3) 285 Brown, Tiaunshe 11          4) 293 Gilmore, Courtney 12       
  6 Ed White                                              49.60    3   
     1) 468 Johnson, Tristie 09         2) 461 Richmond, Kendall 09       
     3) 486 Jones, Chelsea 09           4) 485 Makayla, Jones 10          
  7 Lincoln HS                                            49.70    2   
     1) 256 Rivers, Kacey --            2) 246 Rivers, Lacey --           
     3) 223 Tillman, Tilea --           4) 255 Barnes, Tonyale 10         
  8 Mosley HS                                             51.24    1   
     1) 135 Cramer, Kayla 10            2) 150 Langston, Octovia 11       
     3) 523 Lolverhorse, Ashley         4) 522 Johnson, Daniell           
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lincoln HS                                            42.31Q  1 
  2 Wolfson                                               42.69Q  2 
     1) 421 Young, Cameron 12           2) 499 Hadden, Jacoby 11          
     3) 500 Daryl, Thomas 11            4) 501 Bostic, CJ 11              
  3 Ed White                                              43.16Q  2 
     1) 494 Smith, Larry 12             2) 495 Noah, Jordan 12            
     3) 496 Ford, Mike 12               4) 469 Green, Emory 11            
  4 Pine Forest                                           43.27Q  1 
     1) 100 Stutts, Kendal 11           2) 85 Nixon, Joshua 12            
     3) 27 Morris, Shawn 12             4) 84 Green, Jamarius 12          
  5 Fort Walton Beach HS                                  43.45Q  1 
  6 Eastside                                              43.46Q  2 
     1) 360 Hopkins, Tahj 12            2) 290 Little, John 12            
     3) 361 Moore, Shaquia 12           4) 349 Smith, Christopher 12      
  7 Pensacola Washington                                  43.64Q  2 
     1) 60 Bordelon, Ian 10             2) 98 Smith, Jonathan 12          
     3) 5 Hudson, Sharif 11             4) 99 Donson, Timothy 12          
  8 Tate                                                  43.86Q  1 
     1) 8 Richburg, Edwin 11            2) 104 Jones, Sherman 11          
     3) 105 Ford, Qudarius 11           4) 106 Padgett, Tevin 11          
  9 Mosley HS                                             43.68   2 
 10 Navarre                                               43.77   2 
     1) 23 Allen, Tre'Von 11            2) 101 Mitchell, Billy 12         
     3) 102 Pettus, Michael 11          4) 103 Sparks, Timothy 12         
 11 Englewood                                             44.34   1 
     1) 490 Smith, Mark 12              2) 491 Pate, Vincent 11           
     3) 415 Bell, Tyler 12              4) 492 Miller, Kevin 11           
 12 Fleming Island                                        44.37   1 
     1) 366 Martinez, Matt 11           2) 350 Boswell, Robert 11         
     3) 367 Smith, Brian 11             4) 351 Jones, Malcolm 11          
 13 Ridgeview                                             44.69   1 
     1) 284 Taylor, Michael 12          2) 368 Maryland, Daveon 11        
     3) 369 Mills, Gerald 12            4) 370 Evanchik, Sean 12          
 14 Robert E. Lee                                         44.83   2 
     1) 487 Chance, Eddie 12            2) 488 Darden, Darius 10          
     3) 409 Brown, Raymond 11           4) 489 Laws, Corey 10             
 15 Middleburg                                            45.03   1 
     1) 362 Sweat, Austin 10            2) 363 Williams, Kory 09          
     3) 364 Richardson, Kesley 10       4) 365 Rutledge, Ishmal 11        
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lincoln HS                                            42.28   10   
     1) 151 Abnar, Derrington 9         2) 152 Allen, Javorius --         
     3) 248 Olschlager, Pat 11          4) 526 Graham, D'Vonte            
  2 Pine Forest                                           42.50    8   
     1) 84 Green, Jamarius 12           2) 85 Nixon, Joshua 12            
     3) 27 Morris, Shawn 12             4) 100 Stutts, Kendal 11          
  3 Eastside                                              42.81    6   
     1) 360 Hopkins, Tahj 12            2) 290 Little, John 12            
     3) 349 Smith, Christopher 12       4) 361 Moore, Shaquia 12          
  4 Wolfson                                               42.82    5   
     1) 421 Young, Cameron 12           2) 499 Hadden, Jacoby 11          
     3) 500 Daryl, Thomas 11            4) 501 Bostic, CJ 11              
  5 Ed White                                              43.11    4   
     1) 494 Smith, Larry 12             2) 495 Noah, Jordan 12            
     3) 496 Ford, Mike 12               4) 469 Green, Emory 11            
  6 Pensacola Washington                                  43.22    3   
  7 Fort Walton Beach HS                                  43.40    2   
     1) 247 Haye, Stephan --            2) 265 Bryant, Kevin 10           
     3) 220 Mount, Deiontrez 10         4) 524 Lynn, Chaun                
 -- Tate                                                     DQ   Out of the zone
     1) 104 Jones, Sherman 11           2) 105 Ford, Qudarius 11          
     3) 106 Padgett, Tevin 11           4) 8 Richburg, Edwin 11           
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   107 Mays, Dacia         11 Pine Forest              57.20Q  1 
  2    94 Gould, Laporshia    11 Pine Forest              58.61Q  2 
  3    49 Dale, Kiara         11 Pine Forest              58.54Q  1 
  4   136 Daniels, Demetrica  11 Rutherford H             58.68Q  2 
  5   313 Cooley, Gelela      11 Gainesville              58.86Q  2 
  6   236 Caldwell, Keirsten  12 Leon HS                  59.08Q  1 
  7     3 Ffrench, Veronica   11 Milton                   59.62Q  1 
  8   373 Johnson, Phoebe     11 Columbia               1:00.09Q  2 
  9   443 Donaway, Tori       12 Forrest                1:01.50   1 
 10   444 Hall, Jasmine       12 Forrest                1:01.60   2 
 11   372 Valdez, Perla       11 Columbia               1:02.02   1 
 12   477 Folks, J            12 Forrest                1:02.27   1 
 13   235 Lopez, Asten         9 Crestview HS           1:02.79   1 
 14   188 Eubanks, Brooke      9 Leon HS                1:02.94   2 
 15   504 Hilson, Shanquia    11 Robert E. Lee          1:05.37   2 
 16   371 Johnson, Shanaya    12 Eastside               1:05.60   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   107 Mays, Dacia         11 Pine Forest              57.35   10   
  2    49 Dale, Kiara         11 Pine Forest              57.51    8   
  3   136 Daniels, Demetrica  11 Rutherford H             58.22    6   
  4   313 Cooley, Gelela      11 Gainesville              58.45    5   
  5   236 Caldwell, Keirsten  12 Leon HS                  58.88    4   
  6     3 Ffrench, Veronica   11 Milton                 1:00.05    3   
  7   373 Johnson, Phoebe     11 Columbia               1:02.27    2   
  8    94 Gould, Laporshia    11 Pine Forest            1:02.37    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   402 Edmonds, Joshua     12 Robert E. Lee            48.28Q  1 
  2   214 Giddins, Jabriel    11 Lincoln HS               48.62Q  2 
  3   506 Feacher, Jeremy     12 Wolfson                  49.31Q  2 
  4   274 Cobbs, Eugene       11 Palatka                  50.38Q  1 
  5   239 Dorsey, Donquel     11 Crestview HS             50.02Q  2 
  6   505 Sammy, Countryman   09 Wolfson                  50.99Q  1 
  7   111 Stevens, Rudman     12 Milton                   50.66Q  2 
  8   110 Malden, Joshua      11 Pensacola Washin         51.82Q  1 
  9   109 Edwards, Joshua     12 Pensacola Washin         50.74   2 
 10   374 Crawford, Tevin     11 Gainesville              52.57   2 
 11   237 Fisher, Jeffery     12 Choctawhatch             52.71   2 
 12   458 Mable, Devonte      10 Ed White                 52.80   1 
 13   375 Montague, Jamaul    11 Columbia                 53.43   1 
 14   238 Roebuck, Phillip    12 Choctawhatch             54.06   1 
 15   376 Bennett, Brad       10 Nease                    54.19   1 
 --   108 Bess, DeVonte       11 Pensacola                  DNS   2  INJURY DOCTORS NOTE
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   402 Edmonds, Joshua     12 Robert E. Lee            47.95   10   
  2   506 Feacher, Jeremy     12 Wolfson                  48.74    8   
  3   214 Giddins, Jabriel    11 Lincoln HS               49.06    6   
  4   274 Cobbs, Eugene       11 Palatka                  50.32    5   
  5   239 Dorsey, Donquel     11 Crestview HS             50.43    4   
  6   111 Stevens, Rudman     12 Milton                   50.63    3   
  7   505 Sammy, Countryman   09 Wolfson                  51.41    2   
 --   110 Malden, Joshua      11 Pensacola Washin           DNF  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    77 Walton, Lauren      11 Escambia                 44.82Q  2 
  2   463 Jenkins, Erica      10 Wolfson                  45.71Q  1 
  3   462 Jackson, Deloria    12 Wolfson                  45.30Q  2 
  4    96 Holmes, Briana      10 Milton                   46.56Q  1 
  5   294 Dekrey, Katrina     11 Eastside                 46.08Q  2 
  6   240 Holton, Meisha       9 Chiles HS                46.58Q  1 
  7   482 Herring, Chloe      11 Terry Parker             48.21Q  1 
  8   355 Rentz, Angelica     10 Eastside                 48.64Q  2 
  9    75 Lucas, Alberta      09 Escambia                 48.68   1 
 10   112 Seignmartin, Sabri  12 Navarre                  48.86   2 
 11   378 Thorpe, Tori        10 Fleming Island           49.60   1 
 12   215 Palmer, Christine    9 Chiles HS                50.62   2 
 13   241 Hilton, Candice     12 Mosley HS                51.28   2 
 14   182 Niemiec, Jessie     10 Fort Walton              56.86   1 
 --   461 Richmond, Kendall   09 Ed White                   DNF   2 
 --   377 Wright, Jamika      10 Eastside                   DNS   1  SCHOOL DISCIPLINARY
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   463 Jenkins, Erica      10 Wolfson                  44.32   10   
  2    77 Walton, Lauren      11 Escambia                 45.15    8   
  3   462 Jackson, Deloria    12 Wolfson                  45.22    6   
  4   294 Dekrey, Katrina     11 Eastside                 45.48    5   
  5    96 Holmes, Briana      10 Milton                   45.53    4   
  6   240 Holton, Meisha       9 Chiles HS                46.93    3   
  7   482 Herring, Chloe      11 Terry Parker             48.26    2   
  8   355 Rentz, Angelica     10 Eastside                 48.54    1   
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    80 Turner, Jamie       12 Escambia                 39.17Q  1 
  2   466 Davis, Quintin      12 Wolfson                  40.12Q  2 
  3    79 Lyles, Brandon      11 Pensacola Washin         39.93Q  1 
  4   289 Holsey, Walter      11 Gainesville              40.52Q  2 
  5   408 Yisreal, Hazeilner  10 Robert E. Lee            40.39Q  1 
  6   345 Bryant, Kamarus     11 Columbia                 40.67Q  2 
  6   464 Johnson, Reginald   11 First Coast              40.67Q  2 
  8    81 Nydam, Seth         10 Navarre                  40.84Q  1 
  9   346 Barker, Patrick     12 Nease                    40.98   2 
 10   465 Dove, Tiray         12 Robert E. Lee            41.34   2 
 11   219 Jerger, Derrick      9 Chiles HS                41.39   1 
 12   220 Mount, Deiontrez    10 Fort Walton              41.45   1 
 13   113 Nunn, Matthew       10 Milton                   41.98   1 
 14   242 Ogletree, Winston   11 Chiles HS                43.21   2 
 15   275 Achors, Konner      11 Fleming Island           43.57   1 
 16   221 Smith, Dominique    10 Fort Walton              46.87   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1    80 Turner, Jamie       12 Escambia                 38.35   10   
  2    79 Lyles, Brandon      11 Pensacola Washin         38.94    8   
  3   289 Holsey, Walter      11 Gainesville              39.70    6   
  4   466 Davis, Quintin      12 Wolfson                  39.97    5   
  5   345 Bryant, Kamarus     11 Columbia                 40.03    4   
  6    81 Nydam, Seth         10 Navarre                  40.32    3   
  7   408 Yisreal, Hazeilner  10 Robert E. Lee            40.60    2   
  8   464 Johnson, Reginald   11 First Coast              41.99    1   
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    50 Lott, Darronisha    10 Pine Forest            2:16.32   2  10   
  2   230 Williams, Lily       9 Chiles HS              2:17.06   2   8   
  3   411 Allen, Ariel        12 Forrest                2:18.31   2   6   
  4   243 Dixon, Valerie      12 Choctawhatch           2:19.55   2   5   
  5   244 Baker, Shannon      11 Leon HS                2:21.74   1   4   
  6    48 Taylor, Altelisha   12 Pine Forest            2:28.87   1   3   
  7   270 Collins, Marla      11 Gainesville            2:29.90   2   2   
  8   190 Wyllie, Allyson     -- Rutherford H           2:29.97   2   1   
  9    43 Brock, Jasmine      12 Pensacola              2:30.10   1 
 10   318 Spilker, Savannah   12 Nease                  2:31.45   1 
 11   314 Maconi, Kristi      10 Fleming Island         2:32.50   2 
 12   442 Davis, Courtney     10 Forrest                2:34.86   1 
 13   417 Luster, Tekkira     11 Forrest                2:41.03   1 
 14   114 Harris, Nicole      10 Escambia               2:47.05   1 
 15   311 Humphrey, Sarena    10 Gainesville            2:49.39   2 
 16   435 Bollinger, Sierra   10 First Coast            3:00.78   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   205 Bevil, Matt         11 Fort Walton            1:54.50   1  10   
  2   207 Lawrence, Simon     11 Fort Walton            1:56.38   2   8   
  3   334 Bermudez, Alex      12 Nease                  1:56.87   2   6   
  4    66 Fuller, George      12 Pine Forest            1:57.14   2   5   
  5   332 Davis, Cameron      10 Fleming Island         1:57.51   2   4   
  6    71 Day, Chase          12 Navarre                1:59.50   2   3   
  7   326 Foote, Shayne       12 Columbia               1:59.61   2   2   
  8    67 Grimm, Davon        11 Milton                 2:03.21   1   1   
  9    63 Jones, Lewayne      12 Pine Forest            2:07.67   1 
 10   379 Olaoye, Olawale     12 Eastside               2:08.21   2 
 11   199 Norris, Brian       11 Chiles HS              2:11.63   1 
 12   197 Ross, Daniel        12 Chiles HS              2:12.38   1 
 --   471 Robertson, Alan     12 Englewood                  DNF   1 
 --   507 Ajexis, Jimmy       12 Wolfson                    DNF   1 
 --   452 Masline, Micheal    12 Forrest                    DNF   1 
 --   400 Lawrence, Victor    12 Robert E. Lee              DNF   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   467 Montgomery, Tapors  11 First Coast              25.34Q  NWI  2 
  2   413 Smith, Tyler        11 Wolfson                  25.46Q  NWI  1 
  3   412 Rivers, LaTasha     12 Terry Parker             25.59Q  NWI  2 
  4   468 Johnson, Tristie    09 Ed White                 25.94Q  NWI  1 
  5     3 Ffrench, Veronica   11 Milton                   26.17Q  NWI  1 
  6   246 Rivers, Lacey       -- Lincoln HS               26.25Q  NWI  2 
  7   373 Johnson, Phoebe     11 Columbia                 26.53Q  NWI  2 
  7   292 McDavid, Kyeria     12 Gainesville              26.53Q  NWI  1 
  9   115 Burroughs, Jasmine  10 Pine Forest              26.66   NWI  2 
 10   371 Johnson, Shanaya    12 Eastside                 27.17   NWI  1 
 11   245 Sharpe, Nicole      -- Leon HS                  27.26   NWI  1 
 12   358 Duggins, Sarah      10 Fleming Island           27.52   NWI  2 
 13    89 Hamilton, Mikala    09 Pensacola                27.74   NWI  2 
 14    55 Beck, Mallory       12 Navarre                  27.97   NWI  1 
 15   136 Daniels, Demetrica  11 Rutherford H             28.12   NWI  2 
 16   148 Gallaher, Ashton    10 Chiles HS                28.95   NWI  1 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   412 Rivers, LaTasha     12 Terry Parker             25.38   NWI  10   
  2   467 Montgomery, Tapors  11 First Coast              25.41   NWI   8   
  3     3 Ffrench, Veronica   11 Milton                   25.70   NWI   6   
  4   413 Smith, Tyler        11 Wolfson                  25.73   NWI   5   
  5   246 Rivers, Lacey       -- Lincoln HS               25.80   NWI   4   
  6   468 Johnson, Tristie    09 Ed White                 26.28   NWI   3   
  7   292 McDavid, Kyeria     12 Gainesville              26.48   NWI   2   
  8   373 Johnson, Phoebe     11 Columbia                 26.85   NWI   1   
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   469 Green, Emory        11 Ed White                 21.98Q  NWI  1 
  2   248 Olschlager, Pat     11 Lincoln HS               22.20Q  NWI  2 
  3   140 Franklin, John      12 Rutherford H             22.13Q  NWI  1 
  4   416 Fowler, Vernon      12 Wolfson                  22.57Q  NWI  2 
  5   414 Crawford, Mario     12 First Coast              22.29Q  NWI  1 
  6    85 Nixon, Joshua       12 Pine Forest              22.60Q  NWI  2 
  7   290 Little, John        12 Eastside                 22.30Q  NWI  1 
  8   487 Chance, Eddie       12 Robert E. Lee            22.73Q  NWI  2 
  9   247 Haye, Stephan       -- Fort Walton              22.37   NWI  1 
 10    21 Brown, Thaddeus     12 Pensacola Washin         22.87   NWI  2 
 11   116 Smith, Marheem      11 Escambia                 23.17   NWI  2 
 12   224 Robinson, Lekeefe   12 Choctawhatch             23.20   NWI  1 
 13   369 Mills, Gerald       12 Ridgeview                23.50   NWI  1 
 14   374 Crawford, Tevin     11 Gainesville              23.80   NWI  2 
 --    84 Green, Jamarius     12 Pine Forest                DNF   NWI  1 
 --   349 Smith, Christopher  12 Eastside                   DNF   NWI  2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   248 Olschlager, Pat     11 Lincoln HS               21.80   NWI  10   
  2   469 Green, Emory        11 Ed White                 21.97   NWI   8   
  3   290 Little, John        12 Eastside                 22.05   NWI   6   
  4   140 Franklin, John      12 Rutherford H             22.15   NWI   5   
  5   416 Fowler, Vernon      12 Wolfson                  22.28   NWI   4   
  6   414 Crawford, Mario     12 First Coast              22.48   NWI   3   
  7    85 Nixon, Joshua       12 Pine Forest              22.57   NWI   2   
  8   487 Chance, Eddie       12 Robert E. Lee            23.00   NWI   1   
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   228 Hampton, Kaia       12 Chiles HS             11:41.47   10   
  2   230 Williams, Lily       9 Chiles HS             11:42.30    8   
  3   229 Thomas, Carly        9 Chiles HS             11:42.53    6   
  4   227 Andrews, Kendall    11 Chiles HS             11:45.42    5   
  5   321 Ponder, Mary Kate   09 Nease                 12:01.79    4   
  6    58 Tourelle-Fallon, K  12 Navarre               12:01.98    3   
  7   322 Vinson, Kayla       10 Ridgeview             12:09.16    2   
  8   317 Metzgar, Chelsea    12 Fleming Island        12:13.42    1   
  9   446 Flemmings, Paris    12 Ed White              12:17.99  
 10    52 Oram, Jessica       12 Pace                  12:57.12  
 11   380 Bartel, Maddy       09 Fleming Island        12:59.03  
 12    57 Tyler, Karlee       11 Navarre               13:33.48  
 13    51 Carson, Audrey      12 Pace                  13:56.48  
 --   470 Martin, Hanna       12 Wolfson                    DNF  
 --   445 Pena, Briann        11 Ed White                   DNF  
 --   508 Mendez, Joanna      12 Ed White                   DNF  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   233 Stanford, Will      10 Leon HS                9:35.89   10   
  2   232 Mizereck, Matt      11 Leon HS                9:36.27    8   
  3   249 Doherty, Riley      10 Leon HS                9:43.42    6   
  4    65 Davis III, Donald   12 Pine Forest            9:56.97    5   
  5   329 Scott, Brandon      11 Columbia              10:03.18    4   
  6   339 Shilling, Kendall   12 Ridgeview             10:07.19    3   
  7   117 Arnold, Thomas      10 Pensacola Washin      10:10.28    2   
  8    70 Carr, Darin         09 Milton                10:12.37    1   
  9   250 Teagle, Tyler       11 Leon HS               10:12.44  
 10   454 Haynes, Chris       12 Robert E. Lee         10:24.73  
 11   381 Pavlisko, Tim       10 Middleburg            10:28.27  
 12   341 Poidevant, Tommy    12 Ridgeview             10:41.22  
 13   509 Parvilus, Jodachy   11 Terry Parker          11:03.09  
 --   460 Roundtree, MarQuis  12 Ed White                   DNF  
 --    60 Bordelon, Ian       10 Pensacola Washin           DNF  
 --   471 Robertson, Alan     12 Englewood                  DNS  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pine Forest                                         3:55.87   2  10   
     1) 107 Mays, Dacia 11              2) 49 Dale, Kiara 11              
     3) 83 McMillan, Natoree 10         4) 94 Gould, Laporshia 11         
  2 Gainesville                                         3:55.88   2   8   
     1) 313 Cooley, Gelela 11           2) 311 Humphrey, Sarena 10        
     3) 285 Brown, Tiaunshe 11          4) 270 Collins, Marla 11          
  3 Wolfson                                             4:00.43   2   6   
     1) 513 Paige, Crye 09              2) 462 Jackson, Deloria 12        
     3) 463 Jenkins, Erica 10           4) 413 Smith, Tyler 11            
  4 Forrest                                             4:00.94   2   5   
     1) 411 Allen, Ariel 12             2) 443 Donaway, Tori 12           
     3) 477 Folks, J 12                 4) 444 Hall, Jasmine 12           
  5 Eastside                                            4:01.59   2   4   
     1) 342 Anderson, Sharprecia 12     2) 294 Dekrey, Katrina 11         
     3) 371 Johnson, Shanaya 12         4) 355 Rentz, Angelica 10         
  6 Escambia                                            4:08.54   1   3   
     1) 77 Walton, Lauren 11            2) 121 Watson, Destiny 11         
     3) 122 Helms, Kayla 12             4) 123 Lewis, Cynthia 10          
  7 Fort Walton Beach HS                                4:08.80   1   2   
     1) 179 Gallagher, Erin 12          2) 180 de Vaux, Sarah 10          
     3) 181 Scanlan, Iolani 11          4) 182 Niemiec, Jessie 10         
  8 Pensacola                                           4:09.56   1   1   
     1) 89 Hamilton, Mikala 09          2) 118 Shoemaker, Caratieashean 09
     3) 45 Forte, Ladeyah 10            4) 46 Hiter, Keisha 12            
  9 Milton                                              4:09.75   2 
     1) 119 Waitman, Joy 11             2) 120 Ladue, Gabby 09            
     3) 96 Holmes, Briana 10            4) 19 Chieves, Arlescia 10        
 10 Lincoln HS                                          4:16.79   1 
     1) 255 Barnes, Tonyale 10          2) 246 Rivers, Lacey --           
     3) 256 Rivers, Kacey --            4) 257 Miller, Keongela 11        
 11 Columbia                                            4:17.94   1 
     1) 372 Valdez, Perla 11            2) 382 Russell, Clare 11          
     3) 383 Timmons, Cierra 10          4) 373 Johnson, Phoebe 11         
 12 Rutherford HS                                       4:19.25   2 
     1) 217 Thorpe, Megan 10            2) 136 Daniels, Demetrica 11      
     3) 190 Wyllie, Allyson --          4) 259 Snowden, Lakia 9           
 13 Choctawhatchee HS                                   4:20.26   2 
     1) 243 Dixon, Valerie 12           2) 143 Spikes, Lisa 10            
     3) 133 Hanle, Bailee 11            4) 251 Vinson, Ashleigh 10        
 14 Fleming Island                                      4:21.59   1 
     1) 384 Olson, Erika 09             2) 385 Rivera, Kaitlyn 10         
     3) 386 Lodge, Amanda 10            4) 358 Duggins, Sarah 10          
 15 Robert E. Lee                                       4:22.94   1 
     1) 510 Calhoune, Anquinette 09     2) 511 Hawk, Rachael 09           
     3) 504 Hilson, Shanquia 11         4) 512 Lawson, Carlisa 09         
 16 First Coast                                         4:31.19   1 
     1) 441 Height, Briona 09           2) 437 Perryman, Tiara 10         
     3) 440 Young, Brittany 09          4) 438 Thornes, Ariona 09         
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wolfson                                             3:19.30   2  10   
     1) 506 Feacher, Jeremy 12          2) 416 Fowler, Vernon 12          
     3) 466 Davis, Quintin 12           4) 507 Ajexis, Jimmy 12           
  2 Robert E. Lee                                       3:21.31   2   8   
     1) 402 Edmonds, Joshua 12          2) 400 Lawrence, Victor 12        
     3) 487 Chance, Eddie 12            4) 408 Yisreal, Hazeilneriah 10   
  3 Lincoln HS                                          3:22.13   2   6   
     1) 267 Arnold, Charod --           2) 248 Olschlager, Pat 11         
     3) 213 Close, Alex 9               4) 526 Graham, D'Vonte            
  4 Forrest                                             3:24.52   2   5   
     1) 420 Howard, Laquan 12           2) 451 Dunn, Darrell 11           
     3) 452 Masline, Micheal 12         4) 399 Todd, Brandon 11           
  5 Fort Walton Beach HS                                3:24.57   1   4   
     1) 205 Bevil, Matt 11              2) 264 Hughes, Daniel 10          
     3) 265 Bryant, Kevin 10            4) 207 Lawrence, Simon 11         
  6 Navarre                                             3:25.04   1   3   
     1) 103 Sparks, Timothy 12          2) 71 Day, Chase 12               
     3) 81 Nydam, Seth 10               4) 16 Febus, Vini 12              
  7 Pensacola Washington                                3:25.50   2   2   
     1) 109 Edwards, Joshua 12          2) 110 Malden, Joshua 11          
     3) 124 Dillard, Jonathan 12        4) 79 Lyles, Brandon 11           
  8 Pine Forest                                         3:28.40   1   1   
     1) 100 Stutts, Kendal 11           2) 126 Nelms, Marcel 09           
     3) 127 Moorer, Michael 09          4) 128 Robinson, Calvin 11        
  9 Choctawhatchee HS                                   3:28.57   2 
     1) 138 Lawson, Devonte 12          2) 262 Thompson, Morgan 12        
     3) 238 Roebuck, Phillip 12         4) 263 Silsbee, Andrew 11         
 10 Ed White                                            3:30.03   2 
     1) 457 Lawrence, Shan 12           2) 495 Noah, Jordan 12            
     3) 459 Lugvig, Tarrique 12         4) 458 Mable, Devonte 10          
 11 Palatka                                             3:31.32   1 
     1) 391 Cobbs, Genesis 11           2) 392 Washington, Donovan 11     
     3) 393 Johnson, Christopher 10     4) 274 Cobbs, Eugene 11           
 12 Chiles HS                                           3:31.89   1 
     1) 196 Buzzard, Taylor 9           2) 219 Jerger, Derrick 9          
     3) 242 Ogletree, Winston 11        4) 199 Norris, Brian 11           
 13 Columbia                                            3:33.90   1 
     1) 389 Thompson, Jabari 11         2) 390 Coker, Clyde 11            
     3) 327 Peterson, Seth 10           4) 375 Montague, Jamaul 11        
 14 Middleburg                                          3:34.56   1 
     1) 344 Dorvilus, Johnny 11         2) 362 Sweat, Austin 10           
     3) 387 Dillon, Donique 09          4) 388 Armont, Corey 10           
 15 Nease                                               3:36.10   2 
     1) 346 Barker, Patrick 12          2) 334 Bermudez, Alex 12          
     3) 394 Farias, Ari 10              4) 376 Bennett, Brad 10           
 16 Escambia                                            3:50.48   1 
     1) 129 Mixon, Latravia 10          2) 130 Moore, Ke'andre 11         
     3) 131 Williams, Arsenio 12        4) 80 Turner, Jamie 12