Land O' Lakes Gator Invitational 2009 vs Land O' Lakes Gator Invitational 2011
Difference | This Meet | That Meet | |
---|---|---|---|
Overall Athletes | -195 | 320 | 515 |
Overall Average | -48.43 | 22:14.08 | 23:02.51 |
1st-10th Place | +26.20 | 17:01.80 | 16:35.60 |
1st-25th Place | +24.28 | 17:26.64 | 17:02.36 |
1st-50th Place | +18.98 | 17:54.32 | 17:35.34 |
1st-100th Place | +26.42 | 18:42.49 | 18:16.07 |
Common Athletes | -- | -- | 34 |
Ran Faster | -26 | 4 | 30 |
Ran Season Best | -- | 34 | 34 |
Average Time | +1:20.47 | 21:49.06 | 20:28.59 |
Median Time | +1:19.00 | 21:00.00 | 19:41.00 |
Middle 80% Times | +1:13.00 | 21:48.21 | 20:35.21 |
Top 10% Times | +1:38.25 | 18:11.25 | 16:33.00 |
Top 25% Times | +1:27.22 | 18:37.22 | 17:10.00 |
Top 50% Times | +1:14.76 | 19:18.59 | 18:03.82 |
Bottom 50% Times | +1:26.18 | 24:19.53 | 22:53.35 |
Bottom 25% Times | +1:24.56 | 25:59.67 | 24:35.11 |
Bottom 10% Times | +1:46.25 | 27:52.00 | 26:05.75 |
Average Difference | +1:20.47 | -- | -- |
Median Difference | +20.00 | -- | -- |
Middle 80% Difference | +1:17.07 | -- | -- |
Top 10% Difference | +1:09.75 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | +1:11.06 | -- | -- |
Top 25% Difference | +1:09.67 | -- | -- |
Top 50% Difference | +1:11.06 | -- | -- |
Bottom 50% Difference | +1:29.88 | -- | -- |
Bottom 25% Difference | +1:43.22 | -- | -- |
Bottom 10% Difference | +2:47.75 | -- | -- |
Athlete | Team | Difference | This Meet | That Meet |
---|---|---|---|---|
Argishti Gazari | Anclote HS | +4:28.00 | 20:44.00 | 16:16.00 |
Alan Wise | Ida S. Baker HS | +2:13.00 | 18:33.00 | 16:20.00 |
Ermias Bireda | Wiregrass Ranch HS | +1:24.00 | 17:55.00 | 16:31.00 |
Cody Van Natter | Nature Coast Tech | +1:39.00 | 18:44.00 | 17:05.00 |
Kenneth Fessel | Sunlake HS | +35.00 | 17:44.00 | 17:09.00 |
David Hill | Wiregrass Ranch HS | +1:33.00 | 19:00.00 | 17:27.00 |
Tyler Moore | Nature Coast Tech | +1:14.00 | 19:00.00 | 17:46.00 |
Nick Buliga | Gulf HS | +43.00 | 18:33.00 | 17:50.00 |
Dillon Oergel | Land O' Lakes HS | +27.00 | 18:33.00 | 18:06.00 |
Jacob Lane | Citrus HS | +1:26.00 | 20:11.00 | 18:45.00 |
Daniel Gandee | Citrus HS | +39.00 | 19:33.00 | 18:54.00 |
Spencer Guerette | Anclote HS | +57.00 | 19:55.00 | 18:58.00 |
Nikita Shah | Wiregrass Ranch HS | +56.00 | 19:55.00 | 18:59.00 |
Tyler MacDonald | Land O' Lakes HS | +1:22.00 | 20:22.00 | 19:00.00 |
Edward D'Angelo | Brooksville Central HS | +43.00 | 19:55.00 | 19:12.00 |
Mike Keller | Gulf HS | +2:13.00 | 21:33.00 | 19:20.00 |
josman gamez | Pasco HS | +17.00 | 19:44.00 | 19:27.00 |
Connor Dupler | Lecanto HS | +2:41.00 | 22:22.00 | 19:41.00 |
Chloe Benoist | Lecanto HS | -28.00 | 19:55.00 | 20:23.00 |
Aaron O' Brien | Land O' Lakes HS | +1:54.00 | 22:00.00 | 20:06.00 |
Jessica Polendo | Ida S. Baker HS | +20.00 | 21:00.00 | 20:40.00 |
Chelsea Ginn-Davis | Wiregrass Ranch HS | +2:07.00 | 22:55.00 | 20:48.00 |
Devon Rennie | Springstead HS | +3:13.00 | 24:44.00 | 21:31.00 |
Sandra Boyington | Lecanto HS | +4:03.00 | 26:11.00 | 22:08.00 |
Alyssa Lonsway | Land O' Lakes HS | +21.00 | 22:55.00 | 22:34.00 |
Tatiana Lasanta | Nature Coast Tech | +1:47.00 | 24:33.00 | 22:46.00 |
Michael Heaton | Zephyrhills HS | -16.00 | 22:55.00 | 23:11.00 |
Kailey Genrich | Springstead HS | +1:17.00 | 24:22.00 | 23:05.00 |
Rachael Patnode | Gulf HS | +39.00 | 23:55.00 | 23:16.00 |
Makayla Mackenzie | Brooksville Central HS | -1:22.00 | 23:55.00 | 25:17.00 |
Kaitlyn Burbine | Nature Coast Tech | +2:09.00 | 26:44.00 | 24:35.00 |
Ashlee O'Grady | Ridgewood HS | -37.00 | 24:55.00 | 25:32.00 |
Ashley Nichols | Citrus HS | +1:38.00 | 27:22.00 | 25:44.00 |
Devon Perrine | Citrus HS | +3:21.00 | 31:11.00 | 27:50.00 |