Complete Results

Licensed to Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2010 05:49 AM
                     FHSAA Class  4A, Region 1 - 4/28/2010                     
                             www.steepletiming.com                             
                       Showalter Field: Winter Park, Fl                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaither, Tynia            11 Osecola                  11.79Q  1.2  2 
  2 Walker, Courtney          11 Mandarin HS              11.95Q  1.1  1 
  3 Clark, Attarah            10 Evans                    12.07Q  1.1  1 
  4 Reid, Breonca             11 Sandalwood H             12.08Q  1.2  2 
  5 Donald, Justice            9 Boone                    12.12Q  1.1  1 
  6 Griffin, Niaja            11 Wekiva                   12.19Q  1.2  2 
  7 Jackson, Keisha           10 Seminole (Sanf)          12.27Q  1.1  1 
  8 White, Tyesha             11 Boone                    12.41Q  1.2  2 
  9 Freeman, DerRenee         10 West Orange              12.40   1.1  1 
 10 Smith, Breann             11 Fleming Isla             12.51   1.1  1 
 11 Williams, Tanquayante     11 Lake Mary                12.79   1.1  1 
 12 Ward, Latisha             11 Lake Mary                12.90   1.1  1 
 13 Santiago, Maria           12 Lake Mary                12.97   1.2  2 
 14 Nunn, Julie               12 South Lake               13.02   1.2  2 
 -- Mapp, Lexandra            12 Colonial                   DNF   1.2  2 
 -- Taylor, Chantia           11 Buchholz HS                DNF   1.2  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaither, Tynia            11 Osecola                  11.61   1.9 
  2 Clark, Attarah            10 Evans                    11.87   1.9 
  3 Walker, Courtney          11 Mandarin HS              11.91   1.9 
  4 Griffin, Niaja            11 Wekiva                   12.04   1.9 
  5 Reid, Breonca             11 Sandalwood H             12.08   1.9 
  6 Donald, Justice            9 Boone                    12.18   1.9 
  7 Jackson, Keisha           10 Seminole (Sanf)          12.22   1.9 
  8 White, Tyesha             11 Boone                    12.43   1.9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaither, Tynia            11 Osecola                  24.09Q  1.0  1 
  2 Walker, Courtney          11 Mandarin HS              24.51Q  1.2  2 
  3 Mapp, Lexandra            12 Colonial                 24.56Q  1.2  2 
  4 Clark, Attarah            10 Evans                    24.60Q  1.0  1 
  5 Reid, Breonca             11 Sandalwood H             25.19Q  1.0  1 
  6 Goodson, Bria             11 Orange Park              25.55Q  1.2  2 
  7 Nunn, Julie               12 South Lake               25.30Q  1.0  1 
  8 Hani, Abby                 9 Hagerty                  25.78Q  1.2  2 
  9 Freeman, DerRenee         10 West Orange              25.41   1.0  1 
 10 Thomas, Pierra            11 Colonial                 25.45   1.0  1 
 11 Montgomery, Rauna         11 Wekiva                   25.80   1.2  2 
 12 Williams, Tanquayante     11 Lake Mary                25.92   1.2  2 
 13 ainsley, elana            10 Lake Brantley            26.03   1.0  1 
 14 Young, Briana              9 Deltona                  26.63   1.0  1 
 -- Yocum, Roni               12 Timber Creek               DNF   1.2  2 
 -- Stewart, Ashanti          12 Ocala Forest               DNF   1.2  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaither, Tynia            11 Osecola                  23.97   1.6 
  2 Walker, Courtney          11 Mandarin HS              24.46   1.6 
  3 Clark, Attarah            10 Evans                    24.71   1.6 
  4 Mapp, Lexandra            12 Colonial                 24.91   1.6 
  5 Reid, Breonca             11 Sandalwood H             25.00   1.6 
  6 Nunn, Julie               12 South Lake               25.63   1.6 
  7 Goodson, Bria             11 Orange Park              27.17   1.6 
 -- Hani, Abby                 9 Hagerty                    DNF   1.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nunn, Julie               12 South Lake               57.21Q  1 
  2 Hani, Abby                 9 Hagerty                  57.29Q  2 
  3 Stewart, Ashanti          12 Ocala Forest             57.54Q  2 
  4 Goodson, Bria             11 Orange Park              58.11Q  1 
  5 Yocum, Roni               12 Timber Creek             58.54Q  2 
  6 Younker, Alyssa           10 Hagerty                  59.00Q  1 
  7 Clark, Shakeana           10 Wekiva                   59.14Q  2 
  8 Perrin, Ashley            11 Lake Mary                59.65Q  1 
  9 Henry, Terika             10 West Orange            1:00.52   2 
 10 Stewart, Carmelia         11 Wekiva                 1:00.58   1 
 11 Brandehoff, Ali           11 Winter Park            1:01.58   2 
 12 Stevinson, Caitlin        10 Seminole (Sanf)        1:02.22   2 
 13 rater, carolyn            11 Colonial               1:02.78   1 
 14 Robinson, Audreen         12 Gateway                1:03.16   1 
 -- Deleon, Krystal           10 Ocala Forest               DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nunn, Julie               12 South Lake               55.13  
  2 Goodson, Bria             11 Orange Park              56.71  
  3 Yocum, Roni               12 Timber Creek             56.99  
  4 Stewart, Ashanti          12 Ocala Forest             57.21  
  5 Younker, Alyssa           10 Hagerty                  57.29  
  6 Perrin, Ashley            11 Lake Mary                57.84  
  7 Hani, Abby                 9 Hagerty                  58.45  
  8 Clark, Shakeana           10 Wekiva                   59.70  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hutto, Jacoy               9 Wekiva                 2:16.81   2 
  2 Solaun, Sierra            12 Buchholz HS            2:16.89   2 
  3 Hagins, Danielle          11 Flagler Palm           2:19.18   2 
  4 Gilmer, Joy               11 Winter Park            2:19.32   2 
  5 Waters, Sarai             12 Lake Brantley          2:19.33   2 
  6 Johnson, Tayler            9 Hagerty                2:19.88   2 
  7 Nygren, Lauren            11 Orange Park            2:20.37   1 
  8 Carney, Kali              11 South Lake             2:21.76   1 
  9 Figueroa, Ileis           12 Osecola                2:22.09   1 
 10 Brown, Toni-marie         10 Flagler Palm           2:22.14   1 
 11 Williams, Ciera           11 Winter Park            2:23.31   1 
 12 sams, alexis              10 Lake Brantley          2:23.43   1 
 13 Perrin, Alexis            11 Lake Mary              2:25.56   2 
 14 Atwell, Kameka            10 Evans                  2:25.87   1 
 15 Ducos, Marjorie           12 Winter Park            2:27.82   2 
 -- Clark, Shakeana           10 Wekiva                     DNF   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Shelby             12 Winter Park            4:50.54  
  2 Blake, Bridget             9 Freedom (Orl)          4:59.88  
  3 Ponder, Mary Kate         10 Mandarin HS            5:08.02  
  4 Soderstrom, Kira          11 Winter Park            5:08.53  
  5 Brown, Mary Ann            9 Orange Park            5:08.97  
  6 Hutto, Jacoy               9 Wekiva                 5:13.41  
  7 Demsky, Dana               9 Dr. Phillips           5:14.45  
  8 Waters, Sarai             12 Lake Brantley          5:16.30  
  9 Groff, Katya              12 Winter Park            5:17.36  
 10 Faletti, Meaghan          12 Wekiva                 5:26.72  
 11 Harden, Kassandra         10 Lake Brantley          5:28.13  
 12 Johnson, Amber             9 Dr. Phillips           5:30.04  
 13 Dunne, Shannon            10 Hagerty                5:31.26  
 14 Volenec, Zoey             10 Spruce Creek           5:34.18  
 15 West, Madison             10 Fleming Isla           5:41.07  
 -- Solaun, Sierra            12 Buchholz HS                DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes, Shelby             12 Winter Park           10:57.49  
  2 Blake, Bridget             9 Freedom (Orl)         11:08.25  
  3 Ponder, Mary Kate         10 Mandarin HS           11:19.27  
  4 Demsky, Dana               9 Dr. Phillips          11:21.00  
  5 Brown, Mary Ann            9 Orange Park           11:25.99  
  6 Soderstrom, Kira          11 Winter Park           11:37.35  
  7 Adona, Jocelyn            10 Spruce Creek          11:41.07  
  8 Yocom, Kristen            11 Winter Springs        11:56.79  
  9 Onderick, Stephanie        9 Dr. Phillips          12:00.62  
 10 Johnson, Amber             9 Dr. Phillips          12:03.36  
 11 Faletti, Meaghan          12 Wekiva                12:03.82  
 12 Classe, Heather           10 Boone                 12:06.22  
 13 Farrow, Regan              9 Lake Howell           12:10.71  
 14 Brink, Maddie             10 Mandarin HS           12:21.78  
 15 Stallard, Anna            12 Mandarin HS           12:36.08  
 -- Harden, Kassandra         10 Lake Brantley              DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurley, Camille           11 Lake Mary                14.73Q  1.4  2 
  2 mccan, samantha           11 Lake Brantley            15.44Q  1.6  1 
  3 Paramore, Jalisa          12 Wekiva                   15.19Q  1.4  2 
  4 Gant, Jameshia            11 Osecola                  15.58Q  1.6  1 
  5 Thorpe, Tori              11 Fleming Isla             15.62Q  1.6  1 
  6 anu, oriel                10 Colonial                 15.71Q  1.4  2 
  7 Atwell, Kamesha           10 Evans                    15.72Q  1.4  2 
  7 Falcone, Emma             12 Seminole (Sanf)          15.72Q  1.6  1 
  9 Ramos, Brittany           11 Orange Park              16.20   1.4  2 
 10 Knox, Jessica             12 Ocala Forest             16.26   1.4  2 
 11 Mincey, Bryana            11 Orange Park              16.29   1.6  1 
 12 Aikens, Shantay           10 Dr. Phillips             16.65   1.4  2 
 13 Aladin, Stephanie         11 East River               16.75   1.4  2 
 14 Capehart, Courtney        12 Boone                    17.65   1.6  1 
 15 Brinson, Alecia            9 Dr. Phillips             19.11   1.6  1 
 16 Valdes, Cristina          11 Hagerty                  19.43   1.6  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurley, Camille           11 Lake Mary                14.69   1.0 
  2 Paramore, Jalisa          12 Wekiva                   14.89   1.0 
  3 Falcone, Emma             12 Seminole (Sanf)          15.15   1.0 
  4 mccan, samantha           11 Lake Brantley            15.29   1.0 
  5 anu, oriel                10 Colonial                 15.77   1.0 
  6 Thorpe, Tori              11 Fleming Isla             15.94   1.0 
 -- Gant, Jameshia            11 Osecola                    DNF   1.0 
 -- Atwell, Kamesha           10 Evans                      DNF   1.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Falcone, Emma             12 Seminole (Sanf)          45.15Q  1 
  2 Atwell, Kamesha           10 Evans                    46.07Q  2 
  3 Paramore, Jalisa          12 Wekiva                   45.71Q  1 
  4 sykes, kiara              11 Lake Brantley            46.40Q  2 
  5 Chance, Erin              12 Dr. Phillips             46.47Q  2 
  6 Denizard, Angelie         12 Winter Springs           47.49Q  1 
  7 Taylor, Alexis            11 Lake Mary                47.40Q  2 
  8 Knox, Jessica             12 Ocala Forest             49.58Q  1 
  9 Clark, Brianna            10 Freedom (Orl)            49.15   2 
 10 Neeper, Katie             10 Fleming Isla             51.31   2 
 11 anu, oriel                10 Colonial                 51.37   2 
 12 Rivera, Kaitlyn           11 Fleming Isla             52.57   2 
 13 Gant, Jameshia            11 Osecola                  53.26   1 
 -- Capehart, Courtney        12 Boone                      DNF   1 
 -- Thorpe, Tori              11 Fleming Isla               DNF   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Falcone, Emma             12 Seminole (Sanf)          44.82  
  2 Chance, Erin              12 Dr. Phillips             45.30  
  3 Atwell, Kamesha           10 Evans                    45.56  
  4 Denizard, Angelie         12 Winter Springs           45.61  
  5 Taylor, Alexis            11 Lake Mary                45.67  
  6 sykes, kiara              11 Lake Brantley            46.13  
  7 Paramore, Jalisa          12 Wekiva                   47.24  
  8 Knox, Jessica             12 Ocala Forest             48.46  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wekiva HS (Apopka)  'A'                               47.98Q  2 
     1) McKoy, Jamila 12                2) McCoy, Shanice 9               
     3) Paramore, Jalisa 12             4) Montgomery, Rauna 11           
  2 Dr. Phillips High School  'A'                         48.30Q  1 
     1) Aikens, Shantay 10              2) Mayhue, Jatarra 11             
     3) Chance, Erin 12                 4) Davis, Halee 9                 
  3 Colonial High School  'A'                             48.03Q  2 
     1) Mapp, Lexandra 12               2) Thomas, Pierra 11              
     3) Johnson, Courtney 10            4) anu, oriel 10                  
  4 Boone High School  'A'                                48.44Q  1 
     1) Donald, Justice 9               2) Leveille, Nicole 12            
     3) Marlin, Melissa 11              4) White, Tyesha 11               
  5 Mandarin HS  'A'                                      48.52Q  1 
     1) Bowser, Jazmine 9               2) Walker, Courtney 11            
     3) Jones, Sierra 10                4) Glenn, Kaolyn 11               
  6 Lake Mary High School  'A'                            48.95Q  2 
     1) Santiago, Maria 12              2) Taylor, Alexis 11              
     3) Williams, Tanquayante 11        4) Ward, Tisha 11                 
  7 Evans High School  'A'                                48.76Q  1 
     1) Clark, Attarah 10               2) Grant, Dewanna 10              
     3) Jazzmine, Wilkerson 10          4) Day, Taylor 9                  
  8 Buchholz HS  'A'                                      49.20Q  2 
     1) Taylor, Chantia 11              2) Danzy, Kadeejah 9              
     3) Coley, Ashley 11                4) Williams, Kylla 9              
  9 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Sprin  'A'                   48.89   1 
     1) casey, nikita 12                2) ainsley, elana 10              
     3) mccan, samantha 11              4) sykes, kiara 11                
 10 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                           49.28   2 
     1) Cavazos, Jerusha 12             2) Gant, Jameshia 11              
     3) Crooks, Jodiann 9               4) Gaither, Tynia 11              
 11 Seminole HS (Sanford)  'A'                            49.55   2 
     1) Menna, Tetisheri 9              2) Jackson, Keisha 10             
     3) Stevinson, Caitlin 10           4) Burks, Courtney 10             
 12 Deltona High School  'A'                              50.14   1 
     1) Holland, Rachael 11             2) Rudolph, Tiffany 10            
     3) Higgenbotham, Chrisanna 9       4) Young, Briana 9                
 13 Sandalwood HS  'A'                                    50.29   1 
     1) Barnes, Sierra 9                2) Reid, Prenisha 10              
     3) Reid, Breonca 11                4) Pinkney, Lindsay 12            
 14 Olympia HS (Orlando)  'A'                             50.61   2 
     1) Campbell, Shadaey 11            2) Collins, Shaquerlla 10         
     3) Marshall, Jazmine 10            4) Brandon, Kelseyy 9             
 15 Fleming Island HS  'A'                                51.03   2 
     1) Duggins, Sarah 11               2) Smith, Breann 11               
     3) Monroe, Rakiah 12               4) Moore-wells, Jes 11            
 16 Cypress Creek High School  'A'                        53.36   1 
     1) Johnson, Marissa 9              2) Hennigan, Ereliz 10            
     3) Pugh, Quila 12                  4) Evans, Nicole 11               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wekiva HS (Apopka)  'A'                               47.64  
     1) McKoy, Jamila 12                2) McCoy, Shanice 9               
     3) Paramore, Jalisa 12             4) Montgomery, Rauna 11           
  2 Boone High School  'A'                                48.39  
     1) Donald, Justice 9               2) Leveille, Nicole 12            
     3) Marlin, Melissa 11              4) White, Tyesha 11               
  3 Colonial High School  'A'                             48.49  
     1) Mapp, Lexandra 12               2) Thomas, Pierra 11              
     3) Johnson, Courtney 10            4) anu, oriel 10                  
  4 Dr. Phillips High School  'A'                         48.51  
     1) Aikens, Shantay 10              2) Mayhue, Jatarra 11             
     3) Chance, Erin 12                 4) Davis, Halee 9                 
  5 Lake Mary High School  'A'                            48.64  
     1) Santiago, Maria 12              2) Taylor, Alexis 11              
     3) Williams, Tanquayante 11        4) Ward, Tisha 11                 
  6 Mandarin HS  'A'                                      49.35  
     1) Bowser, Jazmine 9               2) Walker, Courtney 11            
     3) Jones, Sierra 10                4) Glenn, Kaolyn 11               
  7 Evans High School  'A'                                49.71  
     1) Clark, Attarah 10               2) Grant, Dewanna 10              
     3) Jazzmine, Wilkerson 10          4) Day, Taylor 9                  
  8 Buchholz HS  'A'                                      49.83  
     1) Taylor, Chantia 11              2) Danzy, Kadeejah 9              
     3) Coley, Ashley 11                4) Williams, Kylla 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)  'A'                            3:52.92   2 
     1) Younker, Alyssa 10              2) Short, Arika 12                
     3) Johnson, Tayler 9               4) Hani, Abby 9                   
  2 Wekiva HS (Apopka)  'A'                             3:53.02   2 
     1) Clark, Shakeana 10              2) Stewart, Carmelia 11           
     3) Graham, Erika 11                4) Hutto, Jacoy 9                 
  3 Lake Mary High School  'A'                          3:55.96   2 
     1) Hurley, Camille 11              2) Taylor, Alexis 11              
     3) Wilson, Briana 12               4) Perrin, Ashley 11              
  4 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Sprin  'A'                 4:00.50   2 
     1) ainsley, elana 10               2) Waters, Sarai 12               
     3) sams, alexis 10                 4) sykes, kiara 11                
  5 Seminole HS (Sanford)  'A'                          4:00.68   2 
     1) Falcone, Emma 12                2) Stevinson, Caitlin 10          
     3) Ilegebe, Adonreke 11            4) Menna, Tetisheri 9             
  6 Colonial High School  'A'                           4:05.18   1 
     1) Thomas, Pierra 11               2) Wood, Jade 11                  
     3) rater, carolyn 11               4) Jimerz, Jennifer 12            
  7 Winter Park High School  'A'                        4:05.69   2 
     1) Brandehoff, Emmy 11             2) Williams, Ciera 11             
     3) Brandehoff, Ali 11              4) Gilmer, Joy 11                 
  8 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                                4:07.37   1 
     1) Deleon, Krystal 10              2) Townsend, Kameshia 11          
     3) Clark, CheBrea 12               4) Stewart, Ashanti 12            
  9 Timber Creek (Orlando)  'A'                         4:10.33   1 
     1) Yocum, Roni 12                  2) Cross, Brittany 10             
     3) Mclaughlin, Alanna 11           4) Bane, Marissa 10               
 10 Evans High School  'A'                              4:10.90   2 
     1) Day, Taylor 9                   2) Grant, Dewanna 10              
     3) Atwell, Kamesha 10              4) Atwell, Kameka 10              
 11 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                         4:17.56   1 
     1) Robinson, Audreen 12            2) Fermin, Unike 11               
     3) Rios, Shayna 10                 4) Quinones, Jayleen 12           
 12 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          4:17.90   2 
     1) Mills, Preslie 11               2) Brown, Toni-marie 10           
     3) Schorner, Julia 9               4) Hagins, Danielle 11            
 13 Fleming Island HS  'A'                              4:18.29   1 
     1) Duggins, Sarah 11               2) Lodge, Amanda 11               
     3) Olson, Erika 10                 4) Jackson, Chelsea 12            
 14 Dr. Phillips High School  'A'                       4:19.54   1 
     1) Morris, Shenell 10              2) Mayhue, Jatarra 11             
     3) Diaz, Siarra 9                  4) Vahle, Mary 12                 
 15 Ocoee High School  'A'                              4:26.38   1 
     1) Fisher, Shenequa 12             2) Septimus, Flore 11             
     3) Carrion-Booker, Siarra 9        4) Little, Aiyanna 10             
 16 Orange Park  'A'                                    4:29.98   1 
     1) Mckissack, Haley 11             2) Caro, Audriahna 9              
     3) Ramos, Brittany 11              4) Crum, Miya 11                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winter Park High School  'A'                        9:28.30   2 
     1) Brandehoff, Emmy 11             2) Ducos, Marjorie 12             
     3) Gilmer, Joy 11                  4) Hayes, Shelby 12               
  2 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)  'A'                            9:37.50   2 
     1) Johnson, Tayler 9               2) Younker, Alyssa 10             
     3) Ankli, Amy 10                   4) Dunne, Shannon 10              
  3 Dr. Phillips High School  'A'                       9:43.19   2 
     1) Johnson, Amber 9                2) Vahle, Mary 12                 
     3) Demsky, Dana 9                  4) Chance, Erin 12                
  4 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          9:44.12   2 
     1) Brown, Toni-marie 10            2) Smith, Allison 10              
     3) Hagins, Danielle 11             4) Schorner, Julia 9              
  5 Mandarin HS  'A'                                    9:56.99   2 
     1) Duncan, Theresa 9               2) Sullivan, Lindsey 11           
     3) Ponder, Mary Kate 10            4) Parsone, Elise 11              
  6 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Sprin  'A'                10:01.56   2 
     1) sams, alexis 10                 2) brock, shayna 10               
     3) hamas, emily 11                 4) Harden, Kassandra 10           
  7 Orange Park  'A'                                   10:03.47   1 
     1) Goodson, Bria 11                2) Mckissack, Haley 11            
     3) Brown, Mary Ann 9               4) Nygren, Lauren 11              
  8 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)  'A'                    10:09.10   2 
     1) Volenec, Zoey 10                2) Ehrhart, Tori 10               
     3) Meredith, Kacie 12              4) Adona, Jocelyn 10              
  9 Fleming Island HS  'A'                             10:17.68   2 
     1) Fleck, Ryann 9                  2) Henderson, Kierney 12          
     3) West, Madison 10                4) Maconi, Kristi 11              
 10 Olympia HS (Orlando)  'A'                          10:18.55   1 
     1) Boccumini, Erica 11             2) Davenport, Winter 12           
     3) Murphy, Megan 9                 4) Flament, Emilie 9              
 11 Seminole HS (Sanford)  'A'                         10:25.48   1 
     1) Williams, Mercedes 11           2) Ilegebe, Adonreke 11           
     3) Sanford, Kelly 10               4) Brown, Kennedy 9               
 12 East Ridge (Clermont)  'A'                         10:28.64   1 
     1) Thomas, Megan 11                2) Sermini, Carolina 9            
     3) Carter, Megan 12                4) Hartley, Christine 10          
 13 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                        10:29.94   1 
     1) Ramos, Jasmine 9                2) Thomas, Chelsea 10             
     3) Hernandez, Mary 10              4) Figueroa, Ileis 12             
 14 Timber Creek (Orlando)  'A'                        10:30.18   1 
     1) Cabrera, Victoria 12            2) Nichols, Leah 12               
     3) Roche, Olivia 11                4) Bane, Marissa 10               
 15 Wekiva HS (Apopka)  'A'                            10:52.72   1 
     1) Faletti, Meaghan 12             2) Duncan, Ashley 12              
     3) Sinclair, Tia 9                 4) Stewart, Carmelia 11           
 16 Colonial High School  'A'                          10:54.27   1 
     1) Gerrard, Megan 9                2) Perkinson, Emily 9             
     3) Castro, Shaylin 10              4) bartolet, madelin 10           
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carney, Kali              11 South Lake             5-04.00  
  2 Taylor, Chantia           11 Buchholz HS            5-02.00  
  3 Capehart, Courtney        12 Boone                 J5-02.00  
  4 Brown, Joy                10 Evans                 J5-02.00  
  5 Lampert, Allison           9 Spruce Creek           5-00.00  
  5 Denizard, Angelie         12 Winter Springs         5-00.00  
  7 Mensah, Jordan            11 Mandarin HS           J5-00.00  
  7 Babcock, Hilary           11 Spruce Creek          J5-00.00  
  9 Hyppolite, Julie          11 Evans                 J5-00.00  
  9 Naules, Kelila            10 Liberty (Kiss)        J5-00.00  
  9 Paramore, Jalisa          12 Wekiva                J5-00.00  
 12 Dye, Margret               9 Timber Creek           4-10.00  
 13 Mann, Candace              9 Mandarin HS            4-08.00  
 13 Nergard, Summer           10 Fleming Isla           4-08.00  
 13 Smith, Nicole             10 Lyman                  4-08.00  
 -- mele, angela              11 Colonial                    NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arellano, Brianna         10 East Ridge            11-06.00  
  2 Farr, Chelsea             11 Winter Park           10-00.00  
  3 Cook, Emily               12 East Ridge           J10-00.00  
  4 Albertson, Hillary        12 Spruce Creek         J10-00.00  
  5 Woodruff, Alexandria      10 Lake Mary              9-06.00  
  6 Hinkeldey, Anna           10 Winter Park           J9-06.00  
  7 Cook, Stephanie           10 East Ridge            J9-06.00  
  8 Coffey, Carolyn           11 Deland                 9-00.00  
  9 Gabbert, Audrey           12 Flagler Palm          J9-00.00  
 10 Grove, Meridith           10 Middleburg H           8-06.00  
 11 Hinkeldey, Eva            12 Winter Park           J8-06.00  
 11 Rorer, Jessica            11 Mandarin HS           J8-06.00  
 13 Shortlidge, Natalie       12 Deland                 8-00.00  
 13 Suter, Tara               10 Winter Park            8-00.00  
 15 Wolfe, Tyler              12 Buchholz HS           J8-00.00  
 -- Serra, Emily              11 Dr. Phillips                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freeman, DerRenee         10 West Orange           19-01.00   1.0 
  2 White, Tyesha             11 Boone                 18-07.75   1.9 
  3 Bowser, Jazmine            9 Mandarin HS           18-05.00   1.6 
  4 Griffin, Niaja            11 Wekiva                18-02.75   0.9 
  5 Reid, Breonca             11 Sandalwood H          17-05.00   1.3 
  6 Hani, Abby                 9 Hagerty               17-04.00   1.6 
  7 Gilliam, Sade             11 South Lake            17-00.50   1.5 
  8 Mayhue, Jatarra           11 Dr. Phillips          17-00.25   1.6 
  9 Falcone, Emma             12 Seminole (Sanf)       16-07.50   1.8 
 10 Walker, Courtney          11 Mandarin HS           16-05.75   1.6 
 11 Naules, Kelila            10 Liberty (Kiss)        16-04.25   1.9 
 12 Donald, Justice            9 Boone                 16-03.00   1.3 
 13 Cruickshank, Makini       12 Lake Howell           15-06.25   1.5 
 14 sykes, kiara              11 Lake Brantley         15-06.00   1.6 
 15 Williams, Kylla            9 Buchholz HS           15-05.50   1.5 
 16 price, sara               10 Colonial              15-03.25   1.5 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stewart, Carmelia         11 Wekiva                37-02.50   1.9 
  2 Griffin, Niaja            11 Wekiva                37-00.50   1.7 
  3 Stewart, Ashanti          12 Ocala Forest          36-03.00   1.9 
  4 Foster, Laila             10 Apopka                36-00.25   1.3 
  5 Pinkney, Lindsay          12 Sandalwood H          35-07.75   1.8 
  6 Williams, Trisha          12 Wekiva                34-08.25   1.8 
  7 Wilson, Briana            12 Lake Mary             34-04.50   1.6 
  8 Perkins, Christiana       12 Fletcher Hs           33-10.50   1.6 
  8 Moore-wells, Jes          11 Fleming Isla          33-10.50   1.8 
 10 Babcock, Hayly            11 Spruce Creek          32-09.75   1.6 
 11 mccan, samantha           11 Lake Brantley         32-09.50   1.8 
 12 Robinson, Audreen         12 Gateway               32-03.75   1.9 
 13 Armstrong, Kyanna         11 Liberty (Kiss)        32-00.50   1.5 
 14 Marlin, Melissa           11 Boone                 30-01.00   1.8 
 15 Leveille, Nicole          12 Boone                 29-10.75   1.5 
 -- Jackson, Keisha           10 Seminole (Sanf)           FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benton, Samantha          12 Orange Park           39-00.50  
  2 Tyler, Kiara              12 Fletcher Hs           35-09.50  
  3 Seabrook, Alex            11 First Coast           34-09.00  
  4 Storer, Amelia            12 Winter Park           34-07.00  
  5 Weinreich, Erin           11 Spruce Creek          34-06.00  
  6 Brown, Cherae             12 Colonial              34-04.75  
  7 Baker, Jasmine            10 South Lake            33-09.75  
  8 Saint Flur, Medjina       10 Evans                 33-00.50  
  9 Sada, Kahmalia-Kalee      11 Liberty (Kiss)        31-09.00  
 10 Aries, Kaitlin            11 Hagerty               31-08.50  
 11 Haughton, Ellexie          9 Ocala Forest          31-08.25  
 12 Blanchard, Kiounnie       12 Ocoee                 31-04.50  
 13 Justis, Melissa           11 Spruce Creek          31-04.00  
 14 Brown, Joy                10 Evans                 31-02.00  
 15 Curtis, Julencia          12 Deland                28-02.00  
 16 Murray, Jada              12 Osecola               28-00.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benton, Samantha          12 Orange Park             119-02  
  2 Storer, Amelia            12 Winter Park             119-01  
  3 Sears, Haley              11 East Ridge              115-03  
  4 Perrin, Ashley            11 Lake Mary               111-04  
  5 Murray, Jada              12 Osecola                 106-00  
  6 Evans, Rebecca             9 Winter Springs          104-03  
  7 salmon, jasmine           12 Colonial                 99-01  
  8 Brown, Cherae             12 Colonial                 96-03  
  9 Whittington, Hannah       10 Dr. Phillips             93-08  
 10 Brown, Joy                10 Evans                    91-09  
 11 Curtis, Julencia          12 Deland                   91-06  
 12 Bizzell, Jade             11 Orange Park              90-08  
 13 Tyler, Kiara              12 Fletcher Hs              88-11  
 14 Haughton, Ellexie          9 Ocala Forest             88-07  
 15 Watson, Yazmeane          10 South Lake               80-10  
 -- McCoy, Savanah            12 Hagerty                   FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ware, Zee                 12 Winter Park              10.54Q  1.4  2 
  2 Bracy, Marvin             10 Boone                    10.69Q  1.3  1 
  3 Phillips, Defario         11 Osecola                  10.73Q  1.3  1 
  4 Shellings, Corey          12 Flagler Palm             10.76Q  1.4  2 
  5 Wallace, Marcus           12 West Orange              10.85Q  1.3  1 
  6 Noble, Marquis            11 Buchholz HS              10.87Q  1.4  2 
  7 Hunter, Kwayne            11 Wekiva                   10.88Q  1.3  1 
  8 Hansen, Akil              12 Boone                    11.00Q  1.4  2 
  9 Tillman, Michael           9 Buchholz HS              10.98   1.3  1 
 10 Absolu, Gilbert           11 Flagler Palm             11.02   1.3  1 
 11 Hollie, Ladale            11 Winter Springs           11.06   1.3  1 
 12 Jones, Jerod              12 Seminole (Sanf)          11.10   1.4  2 
 13 Gayle, Anthony            10 Pine Ridge               11.18   1.4  2 
 14 Armstrong, John            9 Olympia                  11.21   1.4  2 
 15 Tillman, Dorrell          11 Lake Brantley            11.24   1.4  2 
 16 Moore, Deonte             11 Ocoee                    11.29   1.3  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bracy, Marvin             10 Boone                    10.42   1.9 
  2 Ware, Zee                 12 Winter Park              10.47   1.9 
  3 Phillips, Defario         11 Osecola                  10.62   1.9 
  4 Shellings, Corey          12 Flagler Palm             10.65   1.9 
  5 Wallace, Marcus           12 West Orange              10.68   1.9 
  6 Hunter, Kwayne            11 Wekiva                   10.75   1.9 
  7 Noble, Marquis            11 Buchholz HS              10.94   1.9 
  8 Hansen, Akil              12 Boone                    11.09   1.9 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bracy, Marvin             10 Boone                    21.73Q  1.1  1 
  2 Shellings, Corey          12 Flagler Palm             22.02Q  1.4  2 
  3 Cue, Tyler                11 Flagler Palm             21.88Q  1.1  1 
  4 Absolu, Gilbert           11 Flagler Palm             22.44Q  1.4  2 
  5 Ware, Zee                 12 Winter Park              21.92Q  1.1  1 
  6 Hollie, Ladale            11 Winter Springs           22.49Q  1.4  2 
  7 Wallace, Marcus           12 West Orange              22.18Q  1.1  1 
  8 Postell, Keaton           12 West Orange              22.57Q  1.4  2 
  9 Bazanos, Matt             11 Spruce Creek             22.60   1.1  1 
 10 Robinson, Chris           11 Lake Mary                22.64   1.1  1 
 11 Himenez, Cameron          11 Olympia                  22.71   1.4  2 
 12 Noble, Marquis            11 Buchholz HS              22.73   1.4  2 
 13 Pitts, Karee              11 Ocoee                    22.86   1.1  1 
 14 Layton, Matt              11 Lyman                    23.09   1.1  1 
 -- Sullivan, Taberie         12 Boone                      DNF   1.4  2 
 -- Gloston, Jeremy           10 Colonial                   DNF   1.4  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bracy, Marvin             10 Boone                    21.39   1.3 
  2 Cue, Tyler                11 Flagler Palm             21.62   1.3 
  3 Shellings, Corey          12 Flagler Palm             21.69   1.3 
  4 Wallace, Marcus           12 West Orange              21.99   1.3 
  5 Absolu, Gilbert           11 Flagler Palm             22.04   1.3 
  6 Postell, Keaton           12 West Orange              22.27   1.3 
  7 Hollie, Ladale            11 Winter Springs           22.38   1.3 
  8 Ware, Zee                 12 Winter Park              22.46   1.3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glover, Reggie             9 Dr. Phillips             48.81Q  1 
  2 Meewes, Evan              12 Winter Park              48.82Q  2 
  3 King, Brian               12 Evans                    49.05Q  2 
  4 Kattreh, Tony             12 Fletcher                 49.41Q  1 
  5 Gloston, Jeremy           10 Colonial                 49.65Q  2 
  6 Youngblood, Xavier        11 Lake Brantley            49.99Q  1 
  7 Colbert, Victor           12 Evans                    50.11Q  1 
  7 Dorcely, Jefferey         11 Lake Brantley            50.11Q  2 
  9 Hayen, Alex               12 Dr. Phillips             50.14   2 
 10 Chaleka, Worship          12 Mandarin HS              50.27   2 
 10 Ragoo, Damarius           12 Lake Howell              50.27   1 
 12 Singleton, Nathaniel      11 Sandalwood H             51.13   2 
 13 Stubbs, Chris             11 Flagler Palm             51.37   2 
 14 Battle, Anthoni           12 Timber Creek             53.05   1 
 15 Leedy, Eric               11 Spruce Creek             53.07   1 
 -- fletcher, corey            9 Colonial                   DNF   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Glover, Reggie             9 Dr. Phillips             48.79  
  2 Meewes, Evan              12 Winter Park              49.10  
  3 King, Brian               12 Evans                    49.37  
  4 Gloston, Jeremy           10 Colonial                 49.62  
  5 Kattreh, Tony             12 Fletcher                 50.03  
  6 Dorcely, Jefferey         11 Lake Brantley            50.80  
  7 Youngblood, Xavier        11 Lake Brantley            50.86  
  8 Colbert, Victor           12 Evans                    51.34  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Teixeira, Otniel          10 Lake Brantley          1:55.41   2 
  2 Davis, Cameron            11 Fleming Isla           1:55.65   2 
  3 White, Sean               12 Dr. Phillips           1:55.67   2 
  4 Dey, Daniel               10 Olympia                1:56.01   2 
  5 Leone, Jesse              12 Spruce Creek           1:57.63   2 
  6 Wisotsky, Jay             12 Winter Park            1:58.59   1 
  7 Willams, Yeovanti         11 Flagler Palm           1:59.11   1 
  8 Dey, Brandon              12 Winter Park            1:59.69   2 
  9 Bailey, Decarlo           12 Liberty (Kiss)         2:00.51   1 
 10 Saborido, Ricky           12 East Ridge             2:00.97   1 
 11 Bursey, Brice             11 Middleburg H           2:02.21   1 
 12 Malys, Mark David         12 South Lake             2:02.66   1 
 13 Earle, Brandon            12 Flagler Palm           2:05.10   2 
 14 Morgan, Tucker            11 Lake Brantley          2:05.32   1 
 15 Acevedo, Chris            12 Pine Ridge             2:12.55   2 
 -- Diodonet, Moises          10 Colonial                   DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 middleton, novian         12 Dr. Phillips           4:19.73  
  2 fernandez, steven         12 Colonial               4:22.18  
  3 Rynning, Sean             12 Lyman                  4:22.83  
  4 Garcia, Eduardo           11 Mandarin HS            4:23.31  
  5 Millay, Daniel            11 Dr. Phillips           4:24.73  
  6 Posada, Nick              11 Winter Park            4:24.74  
  7 Morgan, Tucker            11 Lake Brantley          4:24.89  
  8 Kruse, Logan              10 Dr. Phillips           4:26.62  
  9 Dechellis, Daniel         12 Lake Brantley          4:27.67  
 10 Johnroe, Robert           11 Liberty (Kiss)         4:29.99  
 11 Frye, Greg                12 Spruce Creek           4:30.12  
 12 Sayed, Ali                11 Flagler Palm           4:39.81  
 13 Bayles, Ben               10 Fleming Isla           4:45.58  
 14 Gleaton, Bradley          11 Orange Park            5:00.69  
 -- Duncan, Phil              11 Boone                      DNF  
 -- Dey, Daniel               10 Olympia                    DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Phil              11 Boone                  9:33.58  
  2 middleton, novian         12 Dr. Phillips           9:37.46  
  3 Millay, Daniel            11 Dr. Phillips           9:40.05  
  4 Mund, Alex                12 Dr. Phillips           9:40.93  
  5 Godwin, Chris             10 Buchholz HS            9:50.85  
  6 Johnroe, Robert           11 Liberty (Kiss)         9:52.64  
  7 Garcia, Eduardo           11 Mandarin HS            9:53.01  
  8 Duncan, Matthew           12 Mandarin HS            9:53.31  
  9 Dechellis, Daniel         12 Lake Brantley          9:54.14  
 10 Kruse, Logan              10 Dr. Phillips          10:02.82  
 11 Nguyen, Tim               11 Winter Springs        10:07.76  
 12 Epifanio, G Andrew        12 Deland                10:09.88  
 13 Posada, Nick              11 Winter Park           10:13.70  
 14 fernandez, steven         12 Colonial              10:14.09  
 15 Lust, Jason               12 Flagler Palm          10:48.42  
 -- Rynning, Sean             12 Lyman                      DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joyce, K Mark             12 Deland                   14.37Q  1.1  2 
  2 Calderon, Camilo          12 Cypress Creek            14.48Q  1.3  1 
  3 Critcher, Kenlee          12 Flagler Palm             14.58Q  1.3  1 
  4 Ogle, Christian           12 Lake Brantley            14.80Q  1.1  2 
  5 Davis, Javon              11 Evans                    14.69Q  1.3  1 
  6 Lewis, Haley              12 Evans                    15.01Q  1.1  2 
  7 Pearson, Kevin            12 Wekiva                   15.01Q  1.3  1 
  8 Beckton, Sean             12 University               15.20Q  1.1  2 
  9 St. Preux, Junior         12 Olympia                  15.08   1.3  1 
 10 Ball, Bryant              12 Deland                   15.38   1.3  1 
 10 Dorvilus, Johnny          12 Middleburg H             15.38   1.1  2 
 12 Leon, Jean                12 Liberty (Kiss)           15.40   1.1  2 
 13 Toles, Stefan             12 Flagler Palm             15.42   1.1  2 
 14 Hunte, Paul               12 Liberty (Kiss)           15.98   1.3  1 
 15 Achors, Konnor            12 Fleming Isla             16.04   1.1  2 
 16 Avery, Quentin            12 Winter Springs           16.71   1.3  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Joyce, K Mark             12 Deland                   14.46   0.6 
  2 Calderon, Camilo          12 Cypress Creek            14.47   0.6 
  3 Critcher, Kenlee          12 Flagler Palm             14.48   0.6 
  4 Davis, Javon              11 Evans                    14.65   0.6 
  5 Ogle, Christian           12 Lake Brantley            15.05   0.6 
  6 Beckton, Sean             12 University               15.07   0.6 
  7 Pearson, Kevin            12 Wekiva                   15.11   0.6 
  8 Lewis, Haley              12 Evans                    15.15   0.6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calderon, Camilo          12 Cypress Creek            37.79Q  1 
  2 Davis, Javon              11 Evans                    38.20Q  2 
  3 Critcher, Kenlee          12 Flagler Palm             38.20Q  1 
  4 Burns, Anshawn            12 Apopka                   39.05Q  2 
  5 Leon, Jean                12 Liberty (Kiss)           39.34Q  1 
  6 Ogle, Christian           12 Lake Brantley            39.80Q  2 
  7 Pearson, Kevin            12 Wekiva                   39.52Q  1 
  8 Biejansky, Thomas         12 Liberty (Kiss)           40.25Q  2 
  9 Chambers, Armond          11 Lake Mary                39.84   1 
 10 Toles, Stefan             12 Flagler Palm             40.85   2 
 11 Dorvilus, Johnny          12 Middleburg H             41.01   1 
 12 Hooper, Cameron           12 Boone                    41.72   2 
 13 Jones, Cory               10 Fletcher                 42.27   1 
 14 Hemingway, Jonathan       12 Spruce Creek             42.76   2 
 15 Lewis, Haley              12 Evans                    43.74   1 
 -- Joyce, K Mark             12 Deland                     DNF   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Calderon, Camilo          12 Cypress Creek            37.40  
  2 Davis, Javon              11 Evans                    37.53  
  3 Critcher, Kenlee          12 Flagler Palm             38.70  
  4 Burns, Anshawn            12 Apopka                   39.39  
  5 Leon, Jean                12 Liberty (Kiss)           39.52  
  6 Biejansky, Thomas         12 Liberty (Kiss)           40.07  
  7 Pearson, Kevin            12 Wekiva                   40.41  
  8 Ogle, Christian           12 Lake Brantley            40.65  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wekiva HS (Apopka)  'A'                               41.51Q  1 
     1) Hunter, Kwayne 11               2) Johnson, Isaiah 9              
     3) Palmer, Jauqeem 11              4) Randle, Clarence 12            
  2 Winter Park High School  'A'                          41.66Q  2 
     1) Brown-Dukes, Brandon 11         2) Morgan, James 11               
     3) Taylor, D`shea 10               4) Ware, Zee 12                   
  3 Buchholz HS  'A'                                      41.64Q  1 
     1) Tillman, Michael 9              2) Noble, Marquis 11              
     3) Dore, Cammeron 12               4) Rolle, Cecil 11                
  4 Boone High School  'A'                                42.44Q  2 
     1) Hansen, Akil 12                 2) Sullivan, Taberie 12           
     3) Herrington, Blake 11            4) Bracy, Marvin 10               
  5 Fleming Island HS  'A'                                42.63Q  2 
  6 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                                  43.00Q  1 
     1) McCaskill, Nolan 12             2) Herndon, Mark 10               
     3) Dickson, Antonio 12             4) Brooks, James 10               
  7 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Sprin  'A'                   43.04Q  1 
     1) Torres, Xsavior 10              2) Frater, Donavon 10             
     3) Green, Tino 10                  4) Tillman, Dorrell 11            
  8 Apopka High School  'A'                               43.08Q  2 
  9 Dr. Phillips High School  'A'                         43.11   1 
     1) workman, aquariouse 10          2) curtis, chris 11               
     3) Tyler, Ravaun 9                 4) Lewis, Charief 12              
 10 Osceola HS (Kissimmee)  'A'                           43.13   1 
     1) McGee, Oscar 11                 2) Phillips, Defario 11           
     3) Deas, Marc 12                   4) O`neil, Blake 12               
 11 Orange Park  'A'                                      43.29   2 
     1) Thomas, Michael 10              2) Ferguson, Lorenzo 10           
     3) Stallworth, Cj 12               4) Wright, Dale 11                
 12 Deltona High School  'A'                              43.30   2 
     1) Richardson, Kevin 12            2) Jenkins, Jermall 12            
     3) Dagley, Zachary 10              4) Lewis, Shane 11                
 13 Lake Mary High School  'A'                            43.32   2 
     1) Richards, Taylor 11             2) Archer, Tevin 12               
     3) Chambers, Armond 11             4) Robinson, Chris 11             
 14 Lyman (Longwood)  'A'                                 43.65   1 
     1) Sands, Rey 10                   2) Clayton, Seth 11               
     3) Layton, Matt 11                 4) Murray, Keith                  
 15 Liberty High School (Kissimmee  'A'                   43.93   2 
     1) Benn, Jalen 9                   2) Johnson, Willie 12             
     3) Myorba, Kwabena 11              4) Purnell, Lawrence 12           
 -- Ocoee High School  'A'                                  DNF   1 
     1) Thomas, Orlando 11              2) Pitts, Karee 11                
     3) Moore, Deonte 11                4) Cook, Ishmael 12               
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Boone High School  'A'                                41.46  
     1) Hansen, Akil 12                 2) Sullivan, Taberie 12           
     3) Herrington, Blake 11            4) Bracy, Marvin 10               
  2 Wekiva HS (Apopka)  'A'                               41.69  
     1) Hunter, Kwayne 11               2) Johnson, Isaiah 9              
     3) Palmer, Jauqeem 11              4) Randle, Clarence 12            
  3 Buchholz HS  'A'                                      41.82  
     1) Tillman, Michael 9              2) Noble, Marquis 11              
     3) Dore, Cammeron 12               4) Rolle, Cecil 11                
  4 Fleming Island HS  'A'                                42.17  
     1) Martinez, Matt 12               2) Boswell, Robert 12             
     3) Perry, DeQuontae 12             4) Jones, Malcolm 12              
  5 Ocala Forest HS  'A'                                  42.82  
     1) McCaskill, Nolan 12             2) Herndon, Mark 10               
     3) Dickson, Antonio 12             4) Brooks, James 10               
  6 Apopka High School  'A'                               42.86  
  7 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Sprin  'A'                   43.48  
 -- Winter Park High School  'A'                            DNF   dropped baton zone 2
     1) Brown-Dukes, Brandon 11         2) Morgan, James 11               
     3) Taylor, D`shea 10               4) Ware, Zee 12                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips High School  'A'                       3:19.52   2 
     1) workman, aquariouse 10          2) Hayen, Alex 12                 
     3) Lewis, Charief 12               4) Glover, Reggie 9               
  2 West Orange (Winter Garden)  'A'                    3:21.46   1 
     1) Coburn, Angel 10                2) Shaiheem, James 10             
     3) Wallace, Marcus 12              4) Cruz, Joel 12                  
  3 Deltona High School  'A'                            3:21.59   2 
     1) Richardson, Kevin 12            2) Lewis, Shane 11                
     3) Littell, Jonathan 11            4) Shelton, Eddie 12              
  4 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Sprin  'A'                 3:21.81   2 
     1) Tovar, Samuek 12                2) Youngblood, Pierre 11          
     3) Teixeira, Otniel 10             4) Dorcely, Jefferey 11           
  5 Wekiva HS (Apopka)  'A'                             3:21.92   2 
     1) Burrell, Marcus 12              2) Pearson, Kevin 12              
     3) Hunter, Kwayne 11               4) Palmer, Jauqeem 11             
  6 Lake Mary High School  'A'                          3:22.84   2 
     1) Robinson, William 10            2) Robinson, Chris 11             
     3) Chambers, Armond 11             4) Gourlay, Matthew 11            
  7 Colonial High School  'A'                           3:22.95   2 
     1) Diodonet, Moises 10             2) Montijo, Joseph 12             
     3) Gloston, Jeremy 10              4) fletcher, corey 9              
  8 Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                          3:23.02   2 
     1) Stubbs, Chris 11                2) Hymon, Mike 11                 
     3) Earle, Brandon 12               4) Willams, Yeovanti 11           
  9 Evans High School  'A'                              3:24.56   1 
     1) Lewis, Haley 12                 2) Davis, Javon 11                
     3) King, Brian 12                  4) Colbert, Victor 12             
 10 Winter Park High School  'A'                        3:26.14   2 
     1) Evans, Marcus 11                2) Slay, Brylon 9                 
     3) Dey, Brandon 12                 4) Meewes, Evan 12                
 11 Lyman (Longwood)  'A'                               3:26.31   1 
     1) Anderson, Brian 10              2) O'Claire, Matt 11              
     3) Layton, Matt 11                 4) Murray, Keith                  
 12 Mandarin HS  'A'                                    3:26.91   1 
     1) Williams, Melvin 11             2) Taylor, Evan 9                 
     3) Barlow, Brandon 12              4) Chaleka, Worship 12            
 13 Liberty High School (Kissimmee  'A'                 3:27.17   1 
     1) Biejansky, Thomas 12            2) Pierre, Patrice 12             
     3) Bailey, Decarlo 12              4) Leon, Jean 12                  
 14 Buchholz HS  'A'                                    3:29.36   1 
     1) Rolle, Cecil 11                 2) Tillman, Michael 9             
     3) Mounds, Otis 12                 4) White, Dwight 10               
 15 Orange Park  'A'                                    3:32.18   1 
     1) Thomas, Antonio 12              2) Ferguson, Lorenzo 10           
     3) Wright, Dale 11                 4) Stallworth, Cj 12              
 16 Boone High School  'A'                              3:39.80   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dr. Phillips High School  'A'                       7:52.48   2 
     1) Hayen, Alex 12                  2) White, Sean 12                 
     3) Millay, Daniel 11               4) middleton, novian 12           
  2 Winter Park High School  'A'                        7:54.72   2 
     1) Meewes, Evan 12                 2) Wisotsky, Jay 12               
     3) Anguish, William 10             4) Dey, Brandon 12                
  3 Lake Brantley (Altamonte Sprin  'A'                 7:57.91   2 
     1) Morgan, Tucker 11               2) Dechellis, Daniel 12           
     3) Cannone, Derek 10               4) Teixeira, Otniel 10            
  4 Spruce Creek (Port Orange)  'A'                     8:00.80   2 
     1) Hemingway, Jonathan 12          2) Leone, Jesse 12                
     3) Frye, Greg 12                   4) Kutyn, Nick 12                 
  5 Olympia HS (Orlando)  'A'                           8:16.14   2 
     1) Moore, Grayson 12               2) Dey, Daniel 10                 
     3) Ayeni, Chris 12                 4) Zagra, Justin 10               
  6 Lake Mary High School  'A'                          8:16.22   2 
     1) Robinson, William 10            2) Demeter, Jason 12              
     3) Gourlay, Matthew 11             4) Blanton, Deigo 12              
  7 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)  'A'                            8:18.78   1 
     1) Ankli, David 12                 2) Licari, Peter 10               
     3) Enot, Joshua 10                 4) Menning, Hunter 10             
  8 Colonial High School  'A'                           8:19.78   1 
     1) knott, erick 10                 2) Osorio, Miguel                 
     3) salah, mustafa 10               4) Gordon, Ricky 11               
  9 Buchholz HS  'A'                                    8:22.91   1 
     1) Scarborough, Andrew 12          2) Mitchell, Payton 11            
     3) Hundersmarck, Ryan 10           4) White, Dwight 10               
 10 East Ridge (Clermont)  'A'                          8:25.35   1 
     1) Frith, Desborn 12               2) Saborido, Ricky 12             
     3) Rowe, Brandon 11                4) Seaman, Justin 11              
 11 Middleburg HS  'A'                                  8:26.32   1 
     1) Duret, Gamaliel 11              2) Painter, Cody 10               
     3) Stephens, Daniel 12             4) Bursey, Brice 11               
 12 Liberty High School (Kissimmee  'A'                 8:27.48   1 
     1) Amadis, Germine 10              2) Johnroe, Robert 11             
     3) Burnside, Kadeem 9              4) Bailey, Decarlo 12             
 13 Cypress Creek High School  'A'                      8:27.99   1 
     1) Pena, Alexis 12                 2) Acosta, Edward 11              
     3) Schmick, Brennan                4) Saintilien, Jensen 11          
 14 Ocoee High School  'A'                              8:45.28   1 
     1) Murphy, Ryan 12                 2) McPhee, Raenard 10             
     3) Berlus, Charles 10              4) Washington, Glenn 12           
 -- Flagler Palm Coast HS  'A'                               DQ   2  threw baton
     1) Willams, Yeovanti 11            2) Lust, Jason 12                 
     3) Earle, Brandon 12               4) Sayed, Ali 11                  
 -- Mandarin HS  'A'                                         DQ   2  broke early
     1) Hart, Brian 11                  2) Pafford, Brien 12              
     3) Duncan, Matthew 12              4) Wegener, Jeremy 11             
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shelton, Eddie            12 Deltona                6-08.00  
  2 Cadet, Hudson             12 Liberty (Kiss)         6-04.00  
  3 Pierey, Adam              11 Lake Brantley          6-02.00  
  4 Nicholson, Isiah          12 Cypress Creek         J6-02.00  
  5 Ferguson, Antonio         10 Orange Park           J6-02.00  
  5 Dunlap, Trevor            12 Lyman                 J6-02.00  
  7 Achors, Konnor            12 Fleming Isla          J6-02.00  
  7 Gustin, Mark              12 Apopka                J6-02.00  
  9 Horsham, Adrian           12 West Orange           J6-02.00  
 10 Marshall, Wayne           12 Cypress Creek          6-00.00  
 10 Soard, Cory               11 Flagler Palm           6-00.00  
 12 Davis, Curtis             12 South Lake             5-10.00  
 12 Clint, Christ             11 Winter Springs         5-10.00  
 -- Tisch, Malachi            11 West Orange                 NH  
 -- Byrd, George              10 Ocala Forest                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schafers, Kendall         12 Olympia               14-00.00  
  2 Soard, Cory               11 Flagler Palm          13-06.00  
  3 Gaines, Kyle              12 Spruce Creek          13-00.00  
  4 Hooper, Cameron           12 Boone                J13-00.00  
  5 Watkins, Jared            11 Dr. Phillips         J13-00.00  
  6 Reyes, Ryan               10 Boone                 12-00.00  
  7 Gunderson, Taylor         11 Deland               J12-00.00  
  8 Browning, Dylan              Lyman                J12-00.00  
  9 Baumann, Chad             11 Deland               J12-00.00  
 10 Berry, Daniel             12 Sandalwood H          11-06.00  
 11 Garcia, Keith             12 East Ridge            11-00.00  
 11 Hays, Daniel              11 Ocala Forest          11-00.00  
 13 Clayton, Richard          11 Winter Park           10-00.00  
 14 Reeg, Mitch               12 South Lake             9-06.00  
 14 Bronzi, Austyn            11 Ocala Forest           9-06.00  
 -- Salgado, Guelmi           11 Liberty (Kiss)              NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Noble, Marquis            11 Buchholz HS           23-11.00   1.6 
  2 Wright, Jimel             11 Deland                23-00.25   1.6 
  3 Tillman, Michael           9 Buchholz HS           22-07.25   1.5 
  4 Lewis, Shane              11 Deltona               22-06.75   1.3 
  5 Postell, Keaton           12 West Orange          J22-06.75   1.3 
  6 Davis, Javon              11 Evans                 22-05.00   1.5 
  7 Youngblood, Xavier        11 Lake Brantley         21-11.25   1.3 
  8 knott, dereck             10 Colonial              21-09.50   1.1 
  9 Friday, JP                10 Colonial              21-06.75   1.0 
 10 Evanson, Corey            10 South Lake            21-05.75   1.5 
 11 Martin, Dorryvean          9 Seminole (Sanf)       20-10.75   1.2 
 12 Marshall, Wayne           12 Cypress Creek         20-05.00   1.0 
 13 Gadson, Devin             11 Freedom (Orl)         20-04.75   1.3 
 14 Matthews, Brandon         11 Fletcher              19-11.50   1.1 
 15 curtis, chris             11 Dr. Phillips          19-06.00   1.6 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lewis, Shane              11 Deltona               50-06.25   1.8 
  2 Scott, Donald             12 Apopka                48-09.00   1.9 
  3 curtis, chris             11 Dr. Phillips          44-11.75   1.8 
  4 Evans, Stanley            12 South Lake            44-05.00   1.8 
  5 Wyman, Chris              12 First Coast           44-00.00   1.8 
  6 Wright, Jimel             11 Deland                43-10.75   1.6 
  7 Ilegbusi, Temitayo        11 Seminole (Sanf)       43-06.75   1.6 
  8 McCaskill, Nolan          12 Ocala Forest          43-06.50   1.5 
  9 Gilliand, Bryce           11 Lake Brantley         43-03.00   1.9 
 10 Riley, Curtis             12 University            43-02.50   1.8 
 11 Harper, Kenny             11 Buchholz HS           41-11.00   1.6 
 12 Jones, Alex               11 Boone                 41-04.00   1.8 
 13 Burnside, Raheem          12 Liberty (Kiss)        41-03.50   1.3 
 14 Pinkston, Dequnte         11 Middleburg H          39-10.00   1.5 
 15 Carr, Alex                11 Boone                 39-08.00   1.8 
 16 Pearson, Kevin            12 Wekiva                39-05.50   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Demetre            12 Orange Park           60-01.00  
  2 Smith, LaQuentin          11 Dr. Phillips          50-06.00  
  3 Fleming, Tanner           11 Deltona               50-02.50  
  4 Jones, Jacarvis           11 Wekiva                48-11.50  
  5 Eady, Andre               11 Wekiva                48-04.50  
  6 Tatum, Malachi            11 Wekiva                48-01.75  
  7 Bennett, John             12 Pine Ridge            47-11.00  
  8 Mitchell, Willie          11 Pine Ridge            47-10.00  
  9 Warren, Garret            11 Ocala Forest          47-02.50  
  9 Martin, Cornelius         12 Seminole (Sanf)       47-02.50  
 11 Lang, Max                 11 Boone                 45-09.00  
 12 Mendoza, sammy            12 Colonial              44-03.75  
 13 Zhamukhanov, Ruslan       12 Flagler Palm          44-01.50  
 14 McMillan, Kevin           12 Boone                 43-02.75  
 15 Coleman, Kent             12 Flagler Palm          41-08.25  
 16 Jones, Matt               12 Timber Creek          40-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Demetre            12 Orange Park             182-08  
  2 Blanden, Kevin            12 Lake Mary               143-10  
  3 Jones, Matt               12 Timber Creek            143-05  
  4 Levin, David              12 Lake Brantley           141-07  
  5 Evans, Stanley            12 South Lake              140-10  
  6 McPhee, Ashanti           11 West Orange             139-07  
  7 Shabanov, Alexander       12 Spruce Creek            138-07  
  8 Wainwright, Jacob         11 Timber Creek            130-09  
  9 Robbins, Matt             11 Orange Park             128-08  
 10 Tatum, Malachi            11 Wekiva                  127-00  
 11 Mendoza, sammy            12 Colonial                122-06  
 12 Walker, Greg              12 Timber Creek            120-06  
 13 Bennett, John             12 Pine Ridge              120-00  
 14 Shabazz, Malcom           12 Olympia                 117-09  
 15 Wallace, Jamael           11 First Coast             107-09  
 -- Warren, Garret            11 Ocala Forest              FOUL  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wekiva HS (Apopka)          73        2) Winter Park High School    69   
    3) Orange Park                 42        4) Mandarin HS                40.50
    5) Lake Mary High School       38        6) Hagerty HS (Oviedo)        30   
    7) South Lake (Groveland)      28        7) Evans High School          28   
    9) Dr. Phillips High School    27       10) Boone High School          26   
   11) Colonial High School        24       11) East Ridge (Clermont)      24   
   11) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)      24       14) Seminole HS (Sanford)      22   
   15) Lake Brantley (Altamonte S  21       16) Buchholz HS                17   
   16) Spruce Creek (Port Orange)  17       18) Freedom HS (Orlando)       16   
   18) Sandalwood HS               16       20) Ocala Forest HS            13   
   21) Winter Springs High School  12.50    22) Flagler Palm Coast HS      11   
   23) West Orange (Winter Garden  10       24) Fletcher Hs                 8.50
   25) Timber Creek (Orlando)       6       25) First Coast HS              6   
   27) Apopka High School           5       28) Fleming Island HS           3.50
   29) DeLand High School           1                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dr. Phillips High School    88        2) Boone High School          49   
    3) Lake Brantley (Altamonte S  48        4) Flagler Palm Coast HS      46   
    5) Deltona High School         37        6) Winter Park High School    32   
    7) Wekiva HS (Apopka)          31        8) Buchholz HS                28   
    9) West Orange (Winter Garden  27       10) Evans High School          24   
   11) Orange Park                 23.50    12) Cypress Creek High School  23   
   12) DeLand High School          23       14) Olympia HS (Orlando)       19   
   15) Liberty High School (Kissi  18       16) Apopka High School         17.50
   17) Colonial High School        17       17) Spruce Creek (Port Orange  17   
   19) Fleming Island HS           14.50    20) Lake Mary High School      14   
   21) Lyman (Longwood)            10.50    22) South Lake (Groveland)      9   
   23) Mandarin HS                  8       24) Timber Creek (Orlando)      7   
   25) Osceola HS (Kissimmee)       6       26) Ocala Forest HS             5   
   27) First Coast HS               4       27) Fletcher                    4   
   29) Pine Ridge HS (Deltona)      3       29) University HS (Orlando)     3   
   31) Hagerty HS (Oviedo)          2       31) Seminole HS (Sanford)       2   
   31) Winter Springs High School   2